Inscrit@s



III Travesía platja Almassora

   
   297 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
216 ADSUARA CHUST, RICHARD Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
198 ADSUARA MARTíNEZ, MARTA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
107 ALARCÓN CARNEROS, ROSA Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
78 ALBERT FUENTES, CARLOS Infantil masc CESN SILLA MASSANASSA
208 ALBIACH DELGADO, RUBéN Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
196 ALBIOL GRANADOS, JOSé MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
9 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Almazora
10 ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
95 ALCOBER AUBAN, JUAN ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
229 ALCOY TORMOS, JUAN CARLOS Máster B masc NEPTUNO L’ALCúDIA L' ALCUDIA
11 ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIO LA VALL Moncofar
146 ALMELA DOMINGUEZ, VICENTE JOSE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
121 ALONSO MIRANDA, CARLA Máster A fem C.N. ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
515 ALONSO PARRA, IZAN Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
162 ANDRéS LOHARCES, MARCIANO Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D´UIXò
127 ANDREU GIMENO, JOSE MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA VILA-REAL
12 ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
233 ARENOS GARCÍA, JOSE ANDRÉS Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
239 AREVALO CONTRERAS, MOISéS Máster B masc TRIVILA ALQUERíAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
13 ARNAU GOMBAU, ANNA Sénior fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
163 ARNAU I BALLESTER, JESúS Máster B masc ALQUERIES TTRYTEAM NULES
182 ARNAU PALTOR, FERNANDO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLó
96 BABILONI ROMERO, LYDIA Máster B fem CN FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
80 BAIXAULI SOLER, ALICIA Infantil fem CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION TORRENT
148 BAKER, PHILLIP Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE CAMI DE MARJALETES
165 BARBERA BELTRAN, ROSER Junior fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
507 BARBERA CASTELLET, ANGELA Infantil fem C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
527 BARBERA CASTELLET, ANTONI Intantil masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
144 BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
551 BARRANCO POLO, LUCIA Infantil fem
524 BASET RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
525 BASET RODRIGUEZ, AITOR Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
114 BELLMUNT CASTELLET, MARCEL Sénior masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
14 BELTRAN BARREDA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS Alcora (l')
210 BENAGES MAS, JOSE Máster D masc HURACAN CASTELLON
118 BENITEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR Máster D masc NULES NULES
125 BENITEZ ROSELLÓ, PATRICIA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE NULES
166 BERNAT REMOLAR, ENRIQUE Máster C masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
61 BORDES ADELL, TONI Sénior masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS Vinaròs
202 BORILLO COLOMER, ANNA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
197 BORRAS FENOLLOSA, CONRADO Máster E masc CN FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
15 BRETO PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem RADIKAL SWIM Barcelona
533 BURLAN, CARLOS Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
234 CABEDO RUIZ, SERGIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
203 CABO ORTS, NEREA Junior fem CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET MANISES
77 CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON Infantil masc C.N.FENIX MANISES MANISES
155 CALVO FERNANDEZ, PABLO Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
181 CAMBRON GUAITA, ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
86 CAMPOS GARCIA, ALEJANDRA Infantil fem C.N. S.O.S BETERA BETERA
159 CARBONELL MOROS, FERRAN Máster A masc C.N.VILA-REAL BURRIANA
235 CARRASCO CUEVAS, JOSE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
139 CARRASCO GOMEZ, JUAN LUIS Máster C masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA BETERA
16 CARRASCO JAREÑO, PABLO Infantil masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA Bétera
241 CARRATALà CABALLER , JUAN LUIS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VILAVELLA
189 CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO Máster E masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
17 CASTEJON SORLI, MARIO Infantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA Aldaia
129 CASTELLET RIBES, INMA Máster B fem C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
149 CASTET MADRONA, YONATAN Máster A masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
63 CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Máster C fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
523 CEBRIAN AROCAS, DAVID Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
18 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster D masc C.N. LLIRIA Llíria
547 CENTELLES RUIZ, EVA Infantil fem CDNA ALDAIA ALDAYA
548 CENTELLES RUIZ, MARIA Infantil fem CDNA ALDAIA ALDAYA
502 CERDA CEBRIAN, ISABEL Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
92 CERDA REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON ALMASSORA
19 CHERET, GUILLAUME Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
59 CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDRO Máster D masc TRIATLON CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
71 CLARAMONTE PARDO, MARTA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
108 CLAUSELL MENERO, VICENT Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
187 CLIMEN NAVARRO, CONCEPCION DE LOS ANGELES Máster C fem CESN SILLA CATARROJA
49 CLIMENT, JOSEMARIA Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Castellón de la Plana
170 COLíN PéREZ, FERNANDO Máster B masc NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN
199 CONEJO TRIVIÑO, ISAAC Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
1 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem C. N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA Valencia
20 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster C masc C.N. ALBACORA Castellón de la Plana
145 COZAR, PEDRO Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA BORRIOL
2 CURTO, JORDI Sénior masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO Benicarló
21 CURTO PAYA, DAVID Junior masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO Benicarló
220 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Máster C masc TRAVESSERS XIRIVELLA
156 DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, CAROL Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
65 DEALBERT LUQUE, LAURA Junior fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
173 DIAZ GUIJARRO, JORGE Máster B masc VILA-SWIM CASTELLON
22 DIAZ SANTOS, PABLO Máster A masc ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL Vinaròs
205 DOSDá MANZANO, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc VILA-SWIM BURRIANA
168 ESBRI FERNANDEZ, OSCAR Máster B masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
243 ESCRIG ROMERO, ADRIáN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
169 ESCUDER, MANUEL Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO LA VALL VALL DE UXO
534 ESCUDERO CAUDET, LUCIA Infantil fem TRILAVALL BENAVITES
535 ESCUDERO CAUDET, ALEJANDRA Infantil fem TRILAVALL BENAVITES
204 ESCUDERO MORATO, MONICA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE MPNCOFA
174 ESCURIOLA, FRAN Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCORA
138 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Máster B masc NINGUNO CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
546 ESCURIOLA SALAS, JULEN Intantil masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
550 ESPAÑA, MIRETA Infantil fem
119 ESPAÑA MORALES, JORGE Máster A masc C.N. ARAGON ZARAGOZA
222 ESTELLER AYZA, DAVID Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLO
164 FALCO ARNAU, MANOLO Máster E masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS VINAROS
219 FENOLLOSA DARAS, SEBASTIAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VILAVELLA
66 FERÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, IRENE Junior fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
23 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc C.N. ALBACORA Castellón de la Plana
192 FERRER , MARIA JOSE Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
175 FERRER NICOMEDES, FABIAN Máster A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
193 FERRER PEREZ, ALICIA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
194 FERRI FERRER, PABLO Junior masc C.N. LA COSTERA L'ALCúDIA DE CRESPINS
514 FERRIS JUAN, INÉS Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
542 FONT GUMBAU, QUIQUE Intantil masc VILA SWIM VILA-REAL
70 FONTANA CENTELLES, MIGUEL Infantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
231 FONTANA TABERNER, JOSE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAYA
147 FRANCH FRANCH, IRIS Sénior fem AQUATIC BETXI
50 FRANCH GIMENO, ESTHER Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE Castellón de la Plana
211 FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO Máster D masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
501 GARCIA ALFARO, MARIO Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA CASTELLON
217 GARCíA COLOMER, HéCTOR Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
511 GARCÍA CORTÉS, HUGO Intantil masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLÓN
111 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster B masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
530 GARCIA MARTINEZ, DAVID Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
238 GARCíA MARTíNEZ, JOSE LUIS Máster A masc VILA SWIM VILA-REAL
24 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster A masc CLUB NATACIO LA VALL Vall d'Uixó (la)
25 GARCIA MOLERO, RAUL Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
67 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Infantil masc CNT TURIS CHESTE
51 GARCIA VIDAL, GUSTAVO Máster A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA Almazora
153 GARGALLO BADENAS, JAVIER Máster B masc CN FANATIC SWIM ALMAZORA
172 GILABERT SENAR, ALICIA Máster D fem CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLO
218 GIMENEZ DASI , ANDRéS Máster A masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
60 GIMENEZ MELCHOR, EDURNE Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO LA VALL Chilches
223 GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc AQUATIC CASTELLO ALQUERíAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
99 GONZáLEZ APARICIO, TONI Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
26 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
513 GONZÁLEZ PACHECO, PABLO Intantil masc FANATIC SWIM QUART DE POBLET
106 GONZÁLEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSÉ Máster B masc CN FANATIC SWIM QUART DE POBLET
544 GONZALEZ TORRES, ANDER Intantil masc C.N. BASAURI BASAURI
543 GOZALBO VIDAL, CARLOS Intantil masc NADOS CASTELLóN
75 GOZALBO VIDAL, ANNA Infantil fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLóN
105 GRAU PÉREZ, FERNANDO Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
520 GUERRERO FALCó, MARC Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
521 GUERRERO FALCó, POL Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
124 GUILLEN FERNANDEZ, JAIME Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
52 GUIMERA CALLAU, DAVID Máster A masc CLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA Vinaròs
539 HERRANDO BORILLO, RAMON Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
27 HERRERO GOMEZ, MARTA Sénior fem C. N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA Albalat dels Sorells
186 HERVAS JODAR, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster B masc VILA-SWIM VILAREAL
215 IZQUIERDO ORTELLS , ALBERTO Máster B masc MASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
115 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Máster C masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
180 JIMéNEZ CARRERAS , DAVID Máster B masc 3POWER ALMAZORA
93 JIMENEZ GARRIDO, RAUL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
28 JIMENEZ LEDESMA, JOSE JAVIER Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE Burriana
141 JUAN FAYOS, SANDRA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
140 JUAN RODRIGO, RAMON Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
53 JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Viver
541 LASAOSA SáNCHEZ , AINHOA Infantil fem VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
85 LLACER HERNANDEZ, PAU Infantil masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER
29 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
184 LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Máster B masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
30 LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster B fem CLUB TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA Benicarló
122 LOBATO MARTÍN, IGNACIO Máster A masc C.N. ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
540 LOPE VERDOY, FRAN Intantil masc CLUB WATERPOLO CASTELLON ALMAZORA
72 LOPE VERDOY, SANDRA Infantil fem WATERPOLO CASTELLON ALMASSORA
519 LóPEZ PARDO, JAVIER Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
69 LóPEZ PARDO, FRAN Infantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
3 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA Máster B fem CLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE Pobla de Farnals (la)
31 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO GODELLA Bétera
195 MáLAGA MARTíNEZ , HELENA Máster A fem C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
512 MANRIQUE NOVA, LAIA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
536 MARIN AGUT, DAVID Intantil masc CV VILA-REAL ALQUERíAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
508 MARQUES BROCH, CARLA Infantil fem C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
84 MARQUEZ CARRASCO, BEATRIZ Junior fem C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
212 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Máster C masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
151 MARTI CRESPO, FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
152 MARTI GARCIA, ISABEL Máster C fem CN FANATIC SWIM BURRIANA
537 MARTí PEREZ, JORGE Intantil masc CN FERCA SAN JOSE VALENCIA
538 MARTí PEREZ, RUTH Infantil fem CN FERCA SAN JOSE VALENCIA
228 MARTIN FORCADA, GERMAN Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
120 MARTÍNEZ CLERIGUÉ, MAPI Máster B fem C.N. ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
143 MARTíNEZ GARCíA, JOSé Máster C masc CN FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN
4 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
230 MARTíNEZ SANTOS, JOSE BERNARDO Máster A masc NEPTUNO L’ALCúDIA CARLET
154 MAS, NOELIA Máster C fem CN FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
100 MATA ROMERO, CLARA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLARREAL
237 MATAMALA PONS, ISRAEL Máster B masc TRIATLON CASTELLON BENICàSSIM
87 MATAMALA TENA, TERESA Infantil fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON BENICàSSIM
32 MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTI Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS Vinaròs
123 MAYO NOGUEIRA, PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
505 MAZCUÑAN SANCHO, RUBEN Intantil masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
54 MEDINA CIFRE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Alcora (l')
528 MIRALLES RUBIO, MARIA Infantil fem DC SPORT CLUB NULES
33 MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN Máster D masc NATACION CDUPV Valencia
91 MOLLÁ RÍOS, ELENA Junior fem PISCIS-MISLATA MISLATA
532 MONFERRER BERNAL, MARCOS Intantil masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
158 MONFERRER SALVADOR, HECTOR Máster B masc C.N.VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
130 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster C masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
244 MONTOLIU COLáS, RAUL Máster C masc C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA BENICASSIM
113 MORA GOTERRIS, PALOMA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
97 MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
76 MORALES ORTOLá, ANA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET MANISES
5 MORENO BACAS, MARCOS MANUEL Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
6 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Máster C masc CLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE Pobla de Farnals (la)
246 MORENO GONZáLEZ , ALFREDO JOSé Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA GRAO CASTELLó
81 MORENO LóPEZ, RAUL Infantil masc CESN SILLA CATARROJA
135 MUñOZ LEIVA, DIEGO Máster A masc CLUB TRIATLON PISUERGA- "TRIPI" BURGOS
55 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, CESAR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Castellón de la Plana
90 MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
89 NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
82 NAVARRO PIQUER, SANTIAGO Junior masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
83 NAVARRO PIQUER, ENRIQUE Junior masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
7 NEBOT ANDRES, LAURA Máster A fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
161 NEBOT MACARIO, ENRIQUE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
34 OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster B fem CN FANATIC SWIM Almazora
98 OLUCHA BALAGUER, VICENTE Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
518 ORDAZ CRUZ, PAU Intantil masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
110 ORDAZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL Máster D masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
221 ORIOLA ALBA, JOSé LUIS Sénior masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
516 PANDAVENES OTERO, PAOLA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIóN MEDIO CUDEYO CANTABRIA
517 PANDAVENES OTERO, JAVIER Intantil masc CLUB NATACIóN MEDIO CUDEYO SOLARES (CANTABRIA)
128 PARDO GIMENO, BEGOñA Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
88 PASCUAL BELTRAN, JORGE Junior masc TRINOULAS NULES
56 PASCUAL MATEU, JOSE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Almazora
179 PEREZ GARCIA, DIEGO Máster B masc CLUB LOGROñO TRIATLóN LOGROñO
549 PéREZ MIRAVET , MARTA Infantil fem CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
35 PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON Burriana
131 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BETXI
57 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
112 PESUDO MANRIQUE, VICENTE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
225 PINEL BERZOS, JUAN ANTONIO Máster C masc TRIVILA VILLARREAL
58 PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE Castellón de la Plana
177 PITARCH BORT, ORIOL Máster C masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLO DE LA PLANA
36 PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
207 PIZÁ GALLEGO, VICENTE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE NULES
171 POVEDANO CORTABARRíA, VICENTE Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
188 PRADO GIMENEZ, CHARO Máster D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
136 PUERTO PALOMERO, HéCTOR Sénior masc VILA-SWIM BURRIANA
509 QUEROL ARMENGOT, ALEIX Intantil masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
109 RAMBLA CLIMENT, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
79 RAMíREZ CARMONA, LAURA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
101 RECIO CRESPO, JESúS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
37 RENAU, JORDI Máster B masc RENAU TEAM Castellón de la Plana
38 RENAU, GERMAN Máster B masc RENAU TEAM Castellón de la Plana
39 RENAU MARCO, MIREIA Máster A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
522 RENU MARTI, SANTIAGO Intantil masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
176 ROCA CERVERA, ANA ISABEL Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE CATí
178 ROCA ESCUDER, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLÓ
248 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLON
529 ROIG PLANELLES, VICTOR Intantil masc C.N. LA VALL LA VALL D´UIXO
40 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO LA VALL Vall d'Uixó (la)
503 ROMáN LIZAMA, SARA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
150 ROMERO BELTRáN, JESúS Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
232 ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
209 RONDA ESTESO, EMILIO Máster A masc C.N. RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
137 ROVIRA BODI, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON ALMAZORA
183 RUBIO RUIZ, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM VILA REAL
68 RUBIO SEGOVIA, AITANA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
133 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc C.N. RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA
126 RUIZ MELGUIZO, SONIA Máster A fem VILA-SWIM VILLARREAL
41 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Junior masc C.D.N. ALDAIA Torrent
185 SABURIT LLAUDIS, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc SABUSWIMMER CASTELLóN
214 SáEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID Máster B masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
43 SALMERON VEGAS, DIEGO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE Moncofar
73 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Infantil fem CNT TURIS TURIS
200 SANCHEZ MENDIETA, TONI Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO LA VALL VALL DE UXO
545 SANCHEZ MURILLO, HUGO Intantil masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
224 SANGINéS SAIZ, GEMMA Máster C fem #ALTSASUKOAKASKE MASSALFASSAR
206 SANTANDER DE LA MUÑOZA, FERNANDO Máster A masc CN FANATIC SWIM BENICASSIM
201 SARDINA RUIZ, MIRENTXU Máster C fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
157 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
74 SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA Infantil fem AQUATIC LES MARINES VILLAJOYOSA
167 SERNEGUET GARCíA, ANNA Máster C fem CLUB NATACIO VINAROS VALENCIA
8 SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS Vinaròs
240 SERRA LIñáN, NEREA Máster A fem TRIVILA ALQUERíAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
94 SERRA MATEO, PEDRO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
510 SIDER SIMEONOV, ALBERTO Intantil masc NIE GANDIA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
64 SIMÓN ALARCÓN, PAU Infantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
102 SIMÓN FALOMIR, MIGUEL Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
117 SINSÁEZ VERDÚ, JUAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÒ
247 SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Máster A masc NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
142 SORIANO TORMO, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
245 SORLI QUERAL, DANI Máster A masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLO
242 SOTO LOPEZ, JUAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
506 TARANCON MORENO, HECTOR Intantil masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
236 TEJEDOR TOMAS, JOSE MANUEL Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO PEñISCOLA
44 TENA BENAGES, JESUS Máster B masc NATACION CDUPV Valencia
132 TERRéN CASTILLO, VICTOR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
103 TORLÁ FORTANET, BLANCA Sénior fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA SAN JUAN DE MORO
504 TORNERO JIMENEZ, JAIME Intantil masc CDNA ALDAIA ALAQUAS
226 TORREBLANCA MEDINA, DANIEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
116 TORREPEQUEÑA TOMÁS, DAVID Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÒ
134 TORRES GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster B masc VILA-SWIM BETXI
45 TORRES ROCHERA, BARBARA Máster A fem VILA-SWIM Vila-real
526 TRAVER GARCÍA, MIGUEL Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
104 TRENCO BOVETA, JOAN ANTONI Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
531 TRONCHO TORRES, JON Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
46 VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
160 VERDOY SIMó, MAPI Máster B fem NO ALMASSORA
47 VICENT CARREGUI, DAVID Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Alquerías del Niño Perdido
213 VICENTE QUEROL, JAVIER Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLó
48 VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUEL Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE Castellón de la Plana
191 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
227 VILLARRUBIA GARCIA, ALBERTO Máster A masc NINGUNO MADRID
190 YUSTE BORRáS, ÁNGEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUñOL