Inscrit@s



6 hores d'atletisme Ciutat d'Albaida.

   
   64 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Nombre Equipo Conf.
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME Masculí S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM VALENCIA
ALBERT TEROL, JUAN VICENTE Masculí CLUB ATLETISME CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA ALBAIDA PUFF..... YA NO PUC MESS 3.0
ALCARAZ RUIZ, VIRGILIO Masculí AR HISPANO ALBACETE
ALTABERT FERRI, AURELIO Masculí CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA OUTSIDERS
ANDRES CALAFAT, ANA Femení C.C.GARBI GANDIA purple team
ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Femení C.C.GARBI GANDIA purple team
APARISI MUÑOZ, AIDA Femení CC EL GARBÍ VILLALONGA CC EL GARBÍ UELAS TEAM
ARAGO TORMO, ISMA Masculí C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA ALBAIDA SIX A PIL
BENITEZ PASCUAL, IGNACIO Masculí CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA POTRIES Ciclos Benavent Ofisport
BORDES ALBERO, JUAN CARLOS Masculí CC EL GARBI GANDIA CC EL GARBÍ RELLEUS
BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO Femení C.C.GARBI GANDIA purple team
BOU MOLIO, JESUS Masculí CC EL GARBI GANDIA CC EL GARBÍ RELLEUS
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENTE Masculí LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRòS Ciclos Benavent Ofisport
CANTO OLIVARES, JAUME Masculí CLUB ATLETISME CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA ALBAIDA PUFF..... YA NO PUC MESS 3.0
CARBO ESTRUCH, BORJA Masculí INDEPENDENT POTRIES Ciclos Benavent Ofisport
CARBó SOLER, MANU Masculí ATLETISME BENISSODA BENISSODA
CERVELLó GIMENO, CAROLINA Femení PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
CLIMENT CORTES, MAURO Masculí MURO MURO SIX A PIL
COMPANY TORMO, RUBEN Masculí CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA OUTSIDERS
COSO FERRER, EDGAR Masculí L'ESPENTA OLIVA ADOR Ciclos Benavent Ofisport
DONAT MICO, ESTEFANIA Femení ONTINYENT ONTINYENT SIX A PIL
ESPLUGUES BERENGUER, JOSE A. Masculí CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA OUTSIDERS
ESPLUGUES BERENGUER, VICENT Masculí C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA APARTEU-SE QUE VAIG 3.0
FERRI JUAN, LUIS Masculí CLUB ATLETISME CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA ALBAIDA PUFF..... YA NO PUC MESS 3.0
JORDA GUEROLA, ARANTXA Femení C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA ALBAIDA SIX A PIL
JORNET SOLER, TINO Masculí CLUB ATLETISME CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA ALBAIDA PUFF..... YA NO PUC MESS 3.0
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO Masculí LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRòS Ciclos Benavent Ofisport
LLUCH BLASCO, Mª ÁNGELES Femení AVAPACE CORRE VALENCIA
MACIA MOLINA, GINES Masculí LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS ELCHE
MARTíN GALLEGO, RICARDO Masculí PEñA EL COYOTE ALCOY
MARTIN LLUCH, MAYTE Femení CMR RIBAROJA TERRASSA
MARTINEZ CRUAÑES, AURORA Femení C.C.GARBI GANDIA purple team
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Masculí CORREBIRRAS SILLA
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Masculí CC EL GARBI GANDIA CC EL GARBÍ RELLEUS
MIRALLES TOMÁS, JUAN SALVADOR Masculí C.A. CORREGATELL-CARRICOLA CARRICOLA
MOLLA CAMARAS, MAITE Femení C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA BUFALI SIX A PIL
MOLLA UREÑA, VICENTE Masculí CLUB ATLETISME CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA ALBAIDA PUFF..... YA NO PUC MESS 3.0
MOLLA UREÑA, RAFAEL Masculí CLUB ATLETISME CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA ALBAIDA PUFF..... YA NO PUC MESS 3.0
MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Masculí CC EL GARBI GANDIA CC EL GARBÍ RELLEUS
MUñOZ VITORIA, ANDER Masculí CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA MIRAMAR Ciclos Benavent Ofisport
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, MICHEL Masculí MUR I CASTELL TUGA PATERNA
NAVARRO MOLINA, JESUS Masculí ATZENETA ATZENETA SIX A PIL
PART SEGUI, ANA Femení C.C.GARBI GANDIA purple team
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Masculí CC EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA CC EL GARBÍ UELAS TEAM
PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Masculí CC EL GARBI GANDIA
PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Masculí CC EL GARBÍ GANDIA CC EL GARBÍ UELAS TEAM
PÉREZ CÓRDOBA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Masculí CA CHINCHILLA ALBACETE
PEREZ ORENGO , SUSANA Femení C.C.GARBI GANDIA purple team
PLA TORMO, JUAN JOSÉ Masculí C.A. ATZENETA ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA APARTEU-SE QUE VAIG 3.0
REQUENA JOVER, FCO Masculí CLUB DE MONTAñA Y ESCALADA MACHACA PIEDRAS ASPE
SANCHEZ SANTOS, IGNACIO Masculí SHURRUNNERS ELCHE
SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSÉ VICENTE Masculí CC EL GARBI ALBAIDA CC EL GARBÍ RELLEUS
SOLER BLASCO, EDUARDO Masculí C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA APARTEU-SE QUE VAIG 3.0
SOLER TORMO, JOAQUIN SAUL Masculí C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
TERRADES PUIG, DANI Masculí CC EL GARBÍ GANDIA CC EL GARBÍ UELAS TEAM
TORMO GANDIA, CARLOS Masculí C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA APARTEU-SE QUE VAIG 3.0
TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Masculí CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA OUTSIDERS
TORREGROSA CALBO, DAVID Masculí MURO MURO OUTSIDERS
TORRES GONZÁLEZ, PABLO Masculí CC EL GARBI GANDIA CC EL GARBÍ RELLEUS
VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL Masculí C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA APARTEU-SE QUE VAIG 3.0
VELLO BERTOMEU, JOSÉ EMILIO Masculí CC EL GARBÍ XERACO CC EL GARBÍ UELAS TEAM
VICENT PASTOR, VICENT Masculí CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA OUTSIDERS
VIDAL GUERRERO, MAURI Masculí C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA EL PALOMAR APARTEU-SE QUE VAIG 3.0
VILA LLATAS, VÍCTOR Masculí CC EL GARBÍ OLIVA CC EL GARBÍ UELAS TEAM