Inscrit@s



La Supera SUP Paddle

   
   77 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Selecciona clase Conf.
57 JORGE ZAMBRANO, ANDRéS Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS ALICANTE Amateur
23 ABAD MOYA , IVáN Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
58 AGULLó, BELéN Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
4 ALBA CABOT, OSCAR Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 10
9 ALBA CABOT, SERGIO Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12
70 ALONSO LOPEZ, CRISTINA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
72 ARNAU MOLTó, PEDRO LUIS Patrón masc C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA ELCHE Amateur
41 ARTACHO GRANERO, SANTI Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
ASENJO SáNCHEZ, ROCIO UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
54 BLASCO PASTOR, MANUELA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
50 BONMATI PAGES, ANDRES Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
21 BOTELLA COSTA, ALEJANDRO Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
68 BUENO SEMPERE, GOYO Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
65 CABRERA ALONSO, MANUEL Patrón masc C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA MADRID Amateur
28 CELDRAN BLASCO , SAMUEL Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
55 CELDRAN MANZANARO, GASPAR Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
49 CERVERA RAMON, CHRISTIAN Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
77 COLOMA IGUAL, JAVIER Patrón masc C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA ELCHE Amateur
35 CRESPIN, BRENDA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
29 DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN Patrón masc C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA ALICANTE Sub 14
1 DONDERIS PERONA, ALEJANDRO Patrón masc C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA SANTA POLA Sub 8
15 DONDERIS PERONA, ANNA LUCíA Patrón fem C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA SANTA POLA Sub 12
11 ESCOLANO BONMATí , RAUL Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12
43 FERRANDEZ ROBLES, AMPARO Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS ELCHE Amateur
6 FERRE MACIA, BERTA Patrón fem C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA SANTA POLA Sub 10
42 FUENTES BRAU, FáTIMA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
30 GARCíA FERRI, INDIRA Patrón fem C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA SANTA POLA Sub 14
22 GARCíA GABIDULLINA, VANESA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
2 GARCIA PEREZ, RODRIGO Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA ( ALICANTE ) Sub 8
10 GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA ( ALICANTE ) Sub 12
69 GINER DEL VALLE, EVA Patrón fem C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA ELCHE Amateur
67 IBáñEZ, NOELIA Patrón fem INDEPENDIENTE SANTA POLA Amateur
74 IBARRA RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO Patrón fem C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA ELCHE Amateur
78 IBARRA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN Patrón fem C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA ELCHE Amateur
73 IZQUIERDO MORENO, ELENA Patrón fem C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA SANTA POLA Amateur
12 KOVALEVSKAYA, ALICIA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12
25 LóPEZ MARCOS, MANUEL Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
79 LóPEZ MOLINA, LAURA Patrón fem C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA ARENALES Amateur
59 LóPEZ VIGO, ANTONIO Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
75 MAESTRE CORBI, JAVIER Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE PETRER Amateur
76 MAESTRE CORBI, NACHO Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE PETRER Amateur
45 MARCOS BUADES, CRISTINA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
63 MARTíNEZ, ANDRéS Patrón masc C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA ALICANTE Amateur
46 MARTíNEZ CERDá, MARISA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
8 MARTíNEZ FUENTES, CARLOS Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12
3 MARTíNEZ FUENTES, ANNA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 10
56 MARTíNEZ HERNáNDEZ, JERO Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
34 MIGUéLEZ ANTOLíN, GORKA Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 18
27 MOLINA RUIZ, IVAN Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
48 MONTESINOS BUTRóN, PILAR Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
71 NAVARRO MARCO, MARíA JOSé Patrón fem C.D. PARRES CENTER SANATA POLA NOVELDA Amateur
13 NOALES TORTOSA, SERGIO Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12
66 ORTIZ, JOAQUIN Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE SANTA POLA Amateur
61 PABLOS ALVAREZ, RENATO Patrón masc INDEPENDANCE SUP CIEMPOZUELOS Amateur
QUILES ROMáN , ANTONIA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
38 REñóN RODRíGUEZ, OLIVIA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
26 REY-ALVITE LEONORI, CHRISTIAN Patrón masc TEAM REDWOODPADDLE OLIVA Sub 14
52 RIVERA PRETEL, JONATHAN Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
7 RUIZ JORGE, CARMEN Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12
53 RUSO CALVERO, JUANMI Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE SANTA POLA Amateur
33 RYZHOVA, VICKY Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 18
SANCHEZ MAS, MARIBEL UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
62 SáNCHEZ PASCUAL, OSCAR Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
39 SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ, TOÑI Patrón fem CLUB DE SURF KAI IKI MURCIA Amateur
40 SANMARTíN MATEU, MIGUEL Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
31 SANMARTíN QUILES, ÁNGELA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 16
14 SANTAMARIA SANDOVAL, MARCO Patrón masc CLUB DE SURF KAI IKI MURCIA Sub 12
37 SEMPERE SERRANO , ÁGATA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS ELCHE Amateur
44 SEMPERE SERRANO, ANA Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS ELCHE Amateur
51 SEVILLA BOTELLA, MAJO Patrón fem BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
60 SOTO BAILóN, ISRAEL Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Amateur
36 TABOADA VICENTE, HUGO Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
47 VAñó TORMO, JORDI Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
24 VERDU FUENTES, JOAN Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
5 VERDú FUENTES, PAU Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 10
64 VERDÚ SORIANO, JOSÉ Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
32 VICEDO CANDELA, DIEGO Patrón masc BE WATER SPORTS ELCHE Sub 16