Inscrit@s



I 10K Vila de Benigànim. MENORS

   
   160 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALBERT MORILLO, DIEGO Benjamí masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
ALBORS TORRO , ANGEL Sèniors Masc CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI ALFARRASI
ALBUIXECH GARCIA, JOAQUIN Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
ANTOLI VIDAL, DAVID Veterans A Masc CAX BENIGANIM
ARAGO TORMO, ISMAEL Veterans A Masc CLUB D'ATLETISME CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
ASUNCIóN SEGURA, CARLA Benjamí fem FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
AUBAN CALABUIG, MARIA Sèniors Fem PYE PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT
BADENES SANTOSJUANES, LíDIA Sèniors Fem C.A.EL XIO LLUTXENT
BAENA MONZO, AARON Aleví masc CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI ALFARRASI
BAENA MONZó , IKER Benjamí masc CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASí ALFARRASí
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Sèniors Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
BELLVER ALBERT, XIMO Veterans B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
BENAVENT BELDA, CARMEN Sèniors Fem INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCúDIA DE CRESPINS
BENAVENT BENAVENT, INéS Sèniors Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGàNIM
BENAVENT BENAVENT, FELIX Sèniors Masc BUFALIBRES QUATRETONDA
BENAVENT HINRICH, JOSE Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
BENAVENT LLOPIS, JAVI Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Veterans B Fem C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterans A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Veterans A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BOLUDA LLARIO, MIGUEL Veterans B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
BOLUDA SANJUAN, MARIA JESUS Veterans A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
BORRáS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Veterans A Masc C.A. L'OLLERíA L'OLLERÍA
BORREDá UBEDA, JUAN Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGáNIM
CABANES ORDIñANA, ANTONIO Sèniors Masc C.A GENOVéS GENOVéS
CALERO PENADES, MARIOLA Sèniors Fem TIRA TU DAVANT AIELO DE MALFERIT
CAMARENA BANYULS, ROSA Veterans A Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
CANET CANET, PACO Veterans A Masc C.A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
CANET ESTORNELL, AMPARO Veterans B Fem C.A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
CANET GIL, XIMO Sèniors Masc C.A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
CARBONELL GONZALEZ, EDGAR Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELGUARAF
CARBONELL MARTINEZ, EDGAR Sèniors Masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT RAFELGUARAF
CARBONELL MARTINEZ, SOFIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE RAFELGUARAF
CARDONA LLOPIS, EMILIO Veterans B Masc C.A.GENOVES GENOVES
CATALà BENAVENT, HONO Veterans A Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
CATALA DURA, IVAN Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
CODINA GARCíA, RAúL Sèniors Masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
COLL CARDONA, SERGI Benjamí masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
COLL TORMO, CARMEN Veterans B Fem C. A. ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterans A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
DESCALS GARCIA, ENEAS Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Veterans A Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
DESPREZ, EMILY Veterans A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
DOMéNECH MARTíNEZ, RAFAEL Veterans A Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
DONAT MICO, ESTEFANíA Sèniors Fem C.A.VTE.BERENGUER ONTINYENT
ESPI PASTOR, ENRIQUE Veterans A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
FERRAGUD ESTEVE, CHRISTIAN Veterans A Masc C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
FERRER RAMíREZ, EVAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
FERRER RAMíREZ, KYLIAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
FITA ALBEROLA, JOSE MIGUEL Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
FORTUñO GARCíA , LUCAS Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
FORTUÑO HERRERO, FERRAN Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Veterans A Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Sèniors Masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
GANDIA VIDAL, JOSE Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Veterans B Masc AJOS XATIVA L´OLLERIA
GIL COLL, EVA Sèniors Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
GOMAR FRANCES, JUAN Veterans B Masc CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
GóMEZ GARCíA, LAURA Sèniors Fem C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
GÓMEZ VIDAL, GONZALO Veterans A Masc TRIGALGOS GENOVéS CERDÁ
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Veterans A Masc CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA ALZIRA
GONZáLEZ SENABRE, SERGIO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDENT BENIGàNIM
GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA Veterans A Fem C.C.LA LLEBRE-ALPESA SIMAT
GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MAXIMA Veterans A Fem CC LA LLEBRE-ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Veterans A Masc G.E.G GATA GATA DE GORGOS
HERNáNDEZ FARINóS, JOSé PASCUAL Veterans B Masc GALGOS DE SILLA SILLA
HERNáNDEZ ORTEGA, LORENA Veterans A Fem C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
HERRERO IBAñEZ, IVAN Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Veterans A Masc C.A XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
LLAVERO TUDELA, ALEX Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
LLOPIS ALABORT, ANA Veterans A Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
LLOPIS ALABORT, INES Veterans B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
LLOPIS CUQUERELLA, ANTONIO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
LLOPIS ESCORCIA, JOSE Veterans B Masc C.A.GENOVES GENOVES
LLOPIS LLARIO, LOURDES Veterans B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGàNIM
MADRIGAL BAUTISTA-CERRO, RICARD Veterans A Masc INDEPENDIENTE XàTIVA
MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADIO Sèniors Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
MARIN FAUS, ENRIQUE Veterans A Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
MARRAHI, SALVA Sèniors Masc C.A.MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
MARTINEZ HERRERO, DAVID Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
MARTíNEZ HERRERO, MIGUEL Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGàNIM
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Veterans A Masc BICHO BOLA RUNNERS SILLA
MARTíNEZ PASCUAL, DAFNE Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
MATEU GARCIA , DEMELZA Veterans A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGÀNIM
MATEU SOLER, MARC Benjamí masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
MATEU SOLER, ERIC Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
MICO OVIEDO, MIGUEL Veterans B Masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
MOLINA FRANCES, ARTURO Sèniors Masc C.E BIAR BIAR
MOLINA LOPEZ, GERMAN Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE IBI
MOLINA SEGURA, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans A Masc C.E. BIAR IBI
MOLLá CAMARASA, MAITE Veterans A Fem BUFALI C.A. BUFALI
MOLLá CHAFER, SERGI Benjamí masc CANALS CANALS
MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Veterans A Masc NTGASSPORTSTEAM GANDIA
MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
MORA RAMON, CARMEN Veterans B Fem C. A. ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
MOSCARDO ESCRIVá, TONI Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
MOSCARDO HUESCA, GORKA Benjamí masc LEVANTE BENIGANIM
MOSCARDO HUESCA, ARMANDO Veterans A Masc LEVANTE BENIGANIM
MOSCARDó MATEU, RAFAEL Veterans B Masc CLUB ATLETISMO OLLERIA BENIGANIM
MOSCARDO MOLANO, DAVI Sèniors Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Veterans A Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
MURILLO SENTANDREU, PAU Barrufets masc XARLYSPORT@HOTMAIL.COM BENIGANIM
NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Veterans A Fem SIN CLUB ONTINYENT
NAQVARRO MOMPó, AITOR Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE RUGAT
NAVALóN FRANCéS, INMA Veterans A Fem C.A. CANALS CANALS
NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI Veterans A Masc G.E. LES GERRES CASTELLó DE RUGAT
NAVARRO MOMPó, IKER Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE RUGAT
OLCINA OLCINA, VíCTOR Sèniors Masc C. A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
OLTRA CANET, XAVI Benjamí masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
ORTOLA BENAVENT, LIA Sèniors Fem C.A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
PASTOR CALABUIG, RAMON Veterans A Masc CC.LA MALLA A TOT PULMO BARXETA
PEREZ GALBIS, VICENT Veterans A Masc C.A.L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
PLA MORRIO, JUANJO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASEQUIES
PONS, SALVADOR Sèniors Masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
RAMíREZ SEMPERE, VICENT Sèniors Masc CAX BENIGANIM
RENÚ MARTÍ, SANTIAGO Benjamí masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
RIBELLES CANET, AINA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
RIBELLES PELLICER, JOEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
RIBELLES PELLICER, RICARD Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
RIBES, FRAN Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
RICO BLASCO, JOSE Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
RICO RAMIREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
RIQUELME CARO, PABLO Veterans A Masc AJOS DE XATIVA XATIVA
RIZO VILA, FRANCISCO JOSé Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE XàTIVA
ROSELLó SORIANO, ALBA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
ROSELLó VIDAL, FRANCISCO Veterans A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
ROSES SORIANO, XIMO Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES MONTAVERNER
RUIZ MARTíNEZ, CESAR Sèniors Masc VETERSALUD ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
SAMPEDRO ARLANDIS, LAURA Sèniors Fem INDEPENDIENTE LLUTXENT
SANABRE SERRANO, MIRIAM Veterans A Fem BENIGàNIM TRAIL BENIGàNIM
SANCHEZ LLOPIS, ARNAU Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGàNIM
SáNCHEZ ROLDáN, VíCTOR Veterans B Masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
SANCHO CATALAN, JUANI Veterans B Fem C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
SANZ ESCURIET, RAFA Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
SEGUI LAMIRANT, MARC ANTONI Veterans A Masc LA VESPA DE NOVETLé XàTIVA
SENABRE ESPARZA, EMILIO JOSé Veterans A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIGàNIM
SENABRE GARCIA, CIRO Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT BENIGàNIM
SERRANO, NURIA Benjamí fem BENJAMIN BENIGANIM
SOLER BELLVER, ALMUDENA Veterans A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
SOLER LAMIRANT, IVAN Sèniors Masc LA VESPA DE NOVETLé BARXETA
SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO Veterans A Masc VAZQUEZ TEAM ONTINYENT
TALENS MASIP, MAXIM Sèniors Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
TALóN SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Sèniors Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFAEL Veterans A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
TORMO BLASCO, VICENTE Veterans A Masc C.A.L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
TORRES MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
VALDES MOLINA, VICENTE Veterans A Masc C.E BIAR BIAR
VICENT MUÑOZ, FANNY Veterans A Fem PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA-DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
VIDAL, MARTA Benjamí fem BENJAMIN BENIGANIM
VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO ROCHAL Veterans A Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA LA FONT D´EN CARRÒS
VIDAL BENAVENT, ANTONIO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDENT QUATRETONDA
VIDAL FERRERES, TERE Veterans A Fem LA MALLA A TOT PULMO XATIVA
VIDAL JUAN, ENRIC Veterans A Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCÚDIA DE CRESPINS
VIDAL PÉREZ, REBECA Veterans A Fem INDEPENDIENTE XÀTIVA
VILA VILA, RICARDO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTESA
VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Veterans A Masc G.E. LES GERRES MONTICHELVO
ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Veterans A Masc C. C. GARBI GANDIA