Inscrit@s



Trail de la Jovada

   
   160 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
555 SOTILLO GALLEGO, ANTONI Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
605 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Veterano fem C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
562 ALBORCH CHAFER, GUSTAVO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLO DE RUGAT
623 ALEMANY ALEMANY, ADRIAN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALL DE GALLINERA
574 ALEMANY MOLL, EVA Sénior fem ONDARA TRI-ESPORT SAGRA
506 ALEMANY PUCHOL, SALVA Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALà DE LA JOVADA
524 ALMAZAN CONESA, JULIO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE XàBIA
725 ARACIL VIVAS, ERICA Veterano fem GORGA EN MARXA GORGA
608 BALBASTRE CUENCA, MARC Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
701 BAñó VIDAL, NEREA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
575 BARRERA SILVESTRE, RAMON Veterano masc C.E QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
543 BELDA GARCíA, DAVID Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO
508 BERNAL CARRILLO, JOSE Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
519 BORREDá UBEDA, JUAN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE IBI
518 BOU MARTíNEZ , SAVRARIO Veterano fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
709 BRINES CODERCH, BLANCA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
542 BURZIO, MARCELO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
726 CARRERES ZARAGOZÍ, SHEILA Sénior fem GORGA EN MARXA GORGA
515 CARRETERO SÁEZ, JUAN MANUEL Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
577 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Veterano masc C.E QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
527 CARRIO PEREZ, EUTIMIO Veterano masc CAP I CUA TRAIL BENIARBEIG
573 CASADES FERRER , KIKE Veterano masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
624 CASASES FERRER, SERGIO Sénior masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
568 CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC Máster +50 masc CORRECOSTERES EL POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL
645 CASTELL ALEMANY, ARNAU Sénior masc C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA LA VALL DE GALLINERA
728 CATALÁ MIRÓ, PILAR Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA
571 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Sénior masc C.E QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ADOR
511 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Sénior masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
534 CLIMENT VILANOVA, JULIO AMADEO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
705 CORTéS RIVERA, VANESA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA D'ASNAR
727 CORTES VERCHER, ROSA MARIA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'ALCALà
607 CREMADES MESTRE, DAVID Sénior masc CLUB BALONMANO GANDIA OLIVA
569 DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBANO, MACARENA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
516 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Máster +50 masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
537 DOMENECH SANTACREU, JORGE ELIAS Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
735 DOMINGUIS LLAMBIES, JAIME Veterano masc C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO
522 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Máster +50 masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL ELS POBLETS
712 EDO VERDU, MARIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
615 ESCRIBANO PECO, MARIA DOLORES Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
730 ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA Sénior fem C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO
558 FERRANDO VILAPLANA, PAU Sénior masc MILLENA TRAIL MILLENA
629 FERRER GIMENO, ROBERTO Veterano masc ONSENRUNNERSALCOI ALCOI
547 FERRER SENDRA, JOAN Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
532 FERRER SOBRECASES , GONZALO Sénior masc U.C MONGO EL VERGER
640 FERRRAGUD LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
702 FONTFRIA SUBIRÓS, EVA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
612 FORNES FORNES, MAITE Veterano fem C.M.A. LA FAIXA JESUS POBRE
564 FUSTER ROSELLó, BRUNO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGER
710 GARCÍA CASTAÑER , TANIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
734 GARCIA CORTES, MARIA JOSE Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALTORREAL
539 GARCIA GARCIA, SALVADOR Veterano masc G.E ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
601 GARCíA GARZóN, JOSé LUIS Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
514 GARCÍA MORAGUES, CARMINA Veterano fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
630 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Sénior masc C.BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
723 GENÍS CANTÓ , GRACIA Sénior fem GORGA EN MARXA GORGA
503 GINER FERRANDO, PEP Sénior masc C.A. ONDARA TRAIL ONDARA
528 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI CARLET
520 GOMEZ CANTERO, ANTONIO Máster +50 masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
521 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
625 GOMIS GISBERT, CARLOS Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALà DE LA JOVADA
719 GONZÁLEZ MORCILLO, CRISTIAN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALACANT
610 GRIMALT CLIMENT, CELESTE Sénior fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
708 HERAS MíNGUEZ, JOSé LUIS Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
545 HERNANDEZ FRASES, CAROL Sénior fem C.A. ONDARA TRAIL ONDARA
505 IVARS SALVà, ERNEST Sénior masc SM C.A LA XARA LA XARA
603 JORDA GILABERT , MARIO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DEL ALCOY
541 JORDA SANCHEZ , RAÜL Sénior masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOI
641 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Veterano masc C.D. L'ESPENTA LA FONT D,EN CARRÒS
616 LEAL ARIAS, ARKADI Sénior masc CENTRO BFIT DENIA DENIA
551 LLACER ARRASTIA, ANA Veterano fem DENIA DENIA
606 LLIDó MILLET, VICENT Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
502 LLOPIS RODRIGUEZ, XESCO Máster +50 masc MISJUEVES GANDIA
533 LLORCA BLAY, RAFAEL Máster +50 masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
626 LLORCA MORATó, MANOLI Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
536 LLORET IBAÑEZ, JOSE LUIS Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
644 LOPEZ, FRAN Sénior masc BFIT DENIA
706 LóPEZ GARCIA, JAVIER Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
560 MARTI CAMPS, FAUSTINO JOSE Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
570 MARTÍ CAMPS, ROSA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
614 MARTI ESCRIBANO, KIKO Menor masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
733 MASANET VERDU, JOSE DOMINGO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE FACHECA
530 MEDINA BORJA, JAIME Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIALI
546 MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NúRIA Sénior fem C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO
639 MEZQUIDA ALCARAZ, EDU Sénior masc ELS MUFLONS DE LA VALL ALCALà DE LA JOVADA
566 MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL Sénior masc C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO
507 MIRó DURO, JOSEP Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
634 MIXSON, CHRISTOPHER Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE XABIA
718 MONCHO GISBERT, NÚRIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCALÀ DE LA JOVADA
548 MONTIEL MIRA, VICTORIANO MANUEL Veterano masc INDEPENDENT EL CAMPELLO
572 MULET PONS, JOSEMI Sénior masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL ONDARA
717 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, RAQUEL Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
550 NADAL GISBERT, SERGI Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALà DE LA JOVADA
704 NADAL LUCAS, ENCARNA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOY
544 NAVALON MARZA, MIGUEL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALPATRO
517 NAVARRO SIGALAT, LUIS Máster +50 masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
553 NAYA NOGUEROLES, JOSE Veterano masc INDEPENDENT ORBA
627 OLIVARES GAZQUEZ, MARIA DOLORES Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
632 OLMIER CABRERA, PEPE Sénior masc CENTRO BFIT DéNIA DéNIA
736 OLTRA CORTELL, MARIA JOSE Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
561 PALAU VIDAL, JAUME Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTITXELVO
620 PARRAGA SALORT, ANNA Veterano fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
724 PASCUAL GARCÍA, ELENA Sénior fem GORGA EN MARXA GORGA
509 PASCUAL GONZALEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
552 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Máster +50 masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
737 PAVIA ALBORCH, MARIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'ALCALà
554 PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA Veterano fem CENTCAMES DÉNIA
556 PéREZ ARLANDIS, ÁLVARO Sénior masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
618 PEREZ CORTES, CRISTIAN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOY
501 PEREZ ORENGO, SUSANA Veterano fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
512 PéREZ REIG, FRANCESC NADAL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GAIANES
576 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Sénior masc C.E QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
523 PEREZ SANJUAN, MIGUEL Veterano masc LES LLEBRES MURO MURO DE ALCOY
538 PONS PONS, XIMO Veterano masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
565 POZO LAZARO, LOLI Sénior fem C.D ATLETAS DE ALMERIA ALICANTE
715 PUCHOL SERRA, PEPI Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
557 PUEBLA, ADRIAN Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ELS POBLEST
721 PUIGCERVER BOLUFER, JOSE ANGEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
720 PUIGCERVER MAS, ANDREA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
617 REIG ALONSO, SALVADOR Sénior masc PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA ONTINYENT
540 RODRíGUEZ FERRER, DAVID Sénior masc G. E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
613 ROSELLO PEDROS, AGUEDA Sénior fem C.M.A. LA FAIXA JESUS POBRE
628 RUIPEREZ VIDAL, SONIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
621 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Máster +50 masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
567 SALVÀ MULET, ANTONIA Veterano fem CORRECOSTERES EL POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL
531 SANCHEZ, AINHOA Sénior fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
643 SáNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE ELS POBLETS
611 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
602 SANOGUERA RUBIO, MARIA JOSE Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE MURO DEL ALCOI
535 SANTONJA SANZ, JOSE JORGE Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
619 SANZ LLOPIS, ADRIAN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
738 SASTRE PORTES, PAULA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
635 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Sénior masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
732 SEGUI CAMPS, RAQUEL Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE FACHECA
525 SEGUI ALBERT, ARACELI Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE XàBIA
609 SEGUí ALEMANY, OSCAR Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSILI - LA VALL DE GALLINERA
529 SEGUI DIAZ-MALAGUILLA, JOSE GABRIEL Veterano masc CAP I CUA TRAIL BENIARBEIG
559 SEGUí I SEGUí, XIMO Veterano masc C.M. BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM AL PATRó
504 SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON Veterano masc C.M. BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM ELS POBLETS
636 SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN Sénior masc CLUB NATACION ONDARA PEGO
642 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARíA JOSé Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
703 SOTO TRUJILLO, YOLANDA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
510 TAMARIT, NANDO Sénior masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL PEGO
731 TARRAZONA GASQUE, LAURA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCALà DE LA JOVADA
549 TODOLI SAVALL, MARCOS Veterano masc LA COLLA D'OLIVA OLIVA
729 TOLEDO VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano masc L´ESPARDENYA TOLLOS
526 TORMOS MARTÍ, VICTOR Sénior masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DE ALCOI
714 TORREGROSA MATEO, EVA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
638 TORRES SALORT, VICENT Sénior masc ELS MUFLONS DE LA VALL ALCALà DE LA JOVADA
631 VAN DAAL, JULIA Sénior fem CENTRO BFIT DéNIA DéNIA
716 VERCHER PEREZ, ROSA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
633 VERCHER PUCHOL, PAU Sénior masc - VALèNCIA
713 VERDú, ELENA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENILLUP
711 VERDU SEGUI, ANDREA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENILLUP
622 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Veterano fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
722 VIDAL GISBERT, NATALIA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
637 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Veterano masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
707 VILANOVA LAZARO, BLANCA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE XABIA
513 VILLALBA IZQUIERDO, LISARDO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
563 VIRUEñA SILVA, GINA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE XABIA
604 WANG, WEIYANG Sénior masc CENTRO BFIT DENIA DENIA