Inscrit@s



I 10K Vila de Benigànim

   
   160 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
909 ALBERT MORILLO, DIEGO Benjamí masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
55 ALBORS TORRO , ANGEL Sèniors Masc CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI ALFARRASI
44 ALBUIXECH GARCIA, JOAQUIN Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
54 ANTOLI VIDAL, DAVID Veterans A Masc CAX BENIGANIM
8 ARAGO TORMO, ISMAEL Veterans A Masc CLUB D'ATLETISME CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
917 ASUNCIóN SEGURA, CARLA Benjamí fem FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
16 AUBAN CALABUIG, MARIA Sèniors Fem PYE PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT
119 BADENES SANTOSJUANES, LíDIA Sèniors Fem C.A.EL XIO LLUTXENT
910 BAENA MONZO, AARON Aleví masc CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI ALFARRASI
911 BAENA MONZó , IKER Benjamí masc CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASí ALFARRASí
15 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Sèniors Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
84 BELLVER ALBERT, XIMO Veterans B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
86 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
23 BENAVENT BELDA, CARMEN Sèniors Fem INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCúDIA DE CRESPINS
5 BENAVENT BENAVENT, INéS Sèniors Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGàNIM
102 BENAVENT BENAVENT, FELIX Sèniors Masc BUFALIBRES QUATRETONDA
36 BENAVENT HINRICH, JOSE Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
114 BENAVENT LLOPIS, JAVI Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
34 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Veterans B Fem C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
99 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterans A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
2 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Veterans A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
74 BOLUDA LLARIO, MIGUEL Veterans B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
73 BOLUDA SANJUAN, MARIA JESUS Veterans A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
103 BORRáS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Veterans A Masc C.A. L'OLLERíA L'OLLERÍA
1 BORREDá UBEDA, JUAN Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGáNIM
61 CABANES ORDIñANA, ANTONIO Sèniors Masc C.A GENOVéS GENOVéS
111 CALERO PENADES, MARIOLA Sèniors Fem TIRA TU DAVANT AIELO DE MALFERIT
31 CAMARENA BANYULS, ROSA Veterans A Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
22 CANET CANET, PACO Veterans A Masc C.A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
21 CANET ESTORNELL, AMPARO Veterans B Fem C.A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
29 CANET GIL, XIMO Sèniors Masc C.A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
923 CARBONELL GONZALEZ, EDGAR Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELGUARAF
108 CARBONELL MARTINEZ, EDGAR Sèniors Masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT RAFELGUARAF
922 CARBONELL MARTINEZ, SOFIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE RAFELGUARAF
107 CARDONA LLOPIS, EMILIO Veterans B Masc C.A.GENOVES GENOVES
19 CATALà BENAVENT, HONO Veterans A Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
37 CATALA DURA, IVAN Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
51 CODINA GARCíA, RAúL Sèniors Masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
916 COLL CARDONA, SERGI Benjamí masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
77 COLL TORMO, CARMEN Veterans B Fem C. A. ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
33 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterans A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
928 DESCALS GARCIA, ENEAS Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
70 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Veterans A Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
122 DESPREZ, EMILY Veterans A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
56 DOMéNECH MARTíNEZ, RAFAEL Veterans A Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
32 DONAT MICO, ESTEFANíA Sèniors Fem C.A.VTE.BERENGUER ONTINYENT
59 ESPI PASTOR, ENRIQUE Veterans A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
25 FERRAGUD ESTEVE, CHRISTIAN Veterans A Masc C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
903 FERRER RAMíREZ, EVAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
904 FERRER RAMíREZ, KYLIAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
50 FITA ALBEROLA, JOSE MIGUEL Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
902 FORTUñO GARCíA , LUCAS Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
66 FORTUÑO HERRERO, FERRAN Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
26 GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Veterans A Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
9 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Sèniors Masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
117 GANDIA VIDAL, JOSE Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
40 GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Veterans B Masc AJOS XATIVA L´OLLERIA
112 GIL COLL, EVA Sèniors Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
11 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
123 GOMAR FRANCES, JUAN Veterans B Masc CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
46 GóMEZ GARCíA, LAURA Sèniors Fem C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
92 GÓMEZ VIDAL, GONZALO Veterans A Masc TRIGALGOS GENOVéS CERDÁ
113 GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Veterans A Masc CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA ALZIRA
4 GONZáLEZ SENABRE, SERGIO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDENT BENIGàNIM
69 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA Veterans A Fem C.C.LA LLEBRE-ALPESA SIMAT
80 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MAXIMA Veterans A Fem CC LA LLEBRE-ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
97 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Veterans A Masc G.E.G GATA GATA DE GORGOS
12 HERNáNDEZ FARINóS, JOSé PASCUAL Veterans B Masc GALGOS DE SILLA SILLA
27 HERNáNDEZ ORTEGA, LORENA Veterans A Fem C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
52 HERRERO IBAñEZ, IVAN Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
115 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Veterans A Masc C.A XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
907 LLAVERO TUDELA, ALEX Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
62 LLOPIS ALABORT, ANA Veterans A Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
85 LLOPIS ALABORT, INES Veterans B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
43 LLOPIS CUQUERELLA, ANTONIO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
106 LLOPIS ESCORCIA, JOSE Veterans B Masc C.A.GENOVES GENOVES
101 LLOPIS LLARIO, LOURDES Veterans B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGàNIM
72 MADRIGAL BAUTISTA-CERRO, RICARD Veterans A Masc INDEPENDIENTE XàTIVA
45 MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADIO Sèniors Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
13 MARIN FAUS, ENRIQUE Veterans A Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
100 MARRAHI, SALVA Sèniors Masc C.A.MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
35 MARTINEZ HERRERO, DAVID Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
118 MARTíNEZ HERRERO, MIGUEL Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGàNIM
10 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Veterans A Masc BICHO BOLA RUNNERS SILLA
908 MARTíNEZ PASCUAL, DAFNE Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
81 MATEU GARCIA , DEMELZA Veterans A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
41 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGÀNIM
914 MATEU SOLER, MARC Benjamí masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
915 MATEU SOLER, ERIC Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
75 MICO OVIEDO, MIGUEL Veterans B Masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
47 MOLINA FRANCES, ARTURO Sèniors Masc C.E BIAR BIAR
918 MOLINA LOPEZ, GERMAN Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE IBI
87 MOLINA SEGURA, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans A Masc C.E. BIAR IBI
7 MOLLá CAMARASA, MAITE Veterans A Fem BUFALI C.A. BUFALI
912 MOLLá CHAFER, SERGI Benjamí masc CANALS CANALS
17 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Veterans A Masc NTGASSPORTSTEAM GANDIA
53 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
78 MORA RAMON, CARMEN Veterans B Fem C. A. ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
913 MOSCARDO ESCRIVá, TONI Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
919 MOSCARDO HUESCA, GORKA Benjamí masc LEVANTE BENIGANIM
91 MOSCARDO HUESCA, ARMANDO Veterans A Masc LEVANTE BENIGANIM
18 MOSCARDó MATEU, RAFAEL Veterans B Masc CLUB ATLETISMO OLLERIA BENIGANIM
116 MOSCARDO MOLANO, DAVI Sèniors Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
63 MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Veterans A Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
906 MURILLO SENTANDREU, PAU Barrufets masc XARLYSPORT@HOTMAIL.COM BENIGANIM
39 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Veterans A Fem SIN CLUB ONTINYENT
933 NAQVARRO MOMPó, AITOR Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE RUGAT
58 NAVALóN FRANCéS, INMA Veterans A Fem C.A. CANALS CANALS
124 NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI Veterans A Masc G.E. LES GERRES CASTELLó DE RUGAT
932 NAVARRO MOMPó, IKER Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE RUGAT
120 OLCINA OLCINA, VíCTOR Sèniors Masc C. A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
924 OLTRA CANET, XAVI Benjamí masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
20 ORTOLA BENAVENT, LIA Sèniors Fem C.A EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
88 PASTOR CALABUIG, RAMON Veterans A Masc CC.LA MALLA A TOT PULMO BARXETA
95 PEREZ GALBIS, VICENT Veterans A Masc C.A.L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
24 PLA MORRIO, JUANJO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASEQUIES
126 PONS, SALVADOR Sèniors Masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
94 RAMíREZ SEMPERE, VICENT Sèniors Masc CAX BENIGANIM
901 RENÚ MARTÍ, SANTIAGO Benjamí masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
925 RIBELLES CANET, AINA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
926 RIBELLES PELLICER, JOEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
927 RIBELLES PELLICER, RICARD Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
49 RIBES, FRAN Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
82 RICO BLASCO, JOSE Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
104 RICO RAMIREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
109 RIQUELME CARO, PABLO Veterans A Masc AJOS DE XATIVA XATIVA
64 RIZO VILA, FRANCISCO JOSé Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE XàTIVA
920 ROSELLó SORIANO, ALBA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
98 ROSELLó VIDAL, FRANCISCO Veterans A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
67 ROSES SORIANO, XIMO Sèniors Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES MONTAVERNER
14 RUIZ MARTíNEZ, CESAR Sèniors Masc VETERSALUD ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
83 SAMPEDRO ARLANDIS, LAURA Sèniors Fem INDEPENDIENTE LLUTXENT
68 SANABRE SERRANO, MIRIAM Veterans A Fem BENIGàNIM TRAIL BENIGàNIM
921 SANCHEZ LLOPIS, ARNAU Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGàNIM
28 SáNCHEZ ROLDáN, VíCTOR Veterans B Masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
71 SANCHO CATALAN, JUANI Veterans B Fem C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
3 SANZ ESCURIET, RAFA Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
57 SEGUI LAMIRANT, MARC ANTONI Veterans A Masc LA VESPA DE NOVETLé XàTIVA
125 SENABRE ESPARZA, EMILIO JOSé Veterans A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIGàNIM
931 SENABRE GARCIA, CIRO Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT BENIGàNIM
929 SERRANO, NURIA Benjamí fem BENJAMIN BENIGANIM
60 SOLER BELLVER, ALMUDENA Veterans A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
121 SOLER LAMIRANT, IVAN Sèniors Masc LA VESPA DE NOVETLé BARXETA
110 SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO Veterans A Masc VAZQUEZ TEAM ONTINYENT
76 TALENS MASIP, MAXIM Sèniors Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
30 TALóN SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Sèniors Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
38 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFAEL Veterans A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
96 TORMO BLASCO, VICENTE Veterans A Masc C.A.L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
905 TORRES MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
48 VALDES MOLINA, VICENTE Veterans A Masc C.E BIAR BIAR
6 VICENT MUÑOZ, FANNY Veterans A Fem PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA-DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
930 VIDAL, MARTA Benjamí fem BENJAMIN BENIGANIM
127 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO ROCHAL Veterans A Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA LA FONT D´EN CARRÒS
65 VIDAL BENAVENT, ANTONIO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDENT QUATRETONDA
89 VIDAL FERRERES, TERE Veterans A Fem LA MALLA A TOT PULMO XATIVA
79 VIDAL JUAN, ENRIC Veterans A Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCÚDIA DE CRESPINS
93 VIDAL PÉREZ, REBECA Veterans A Fem INDEPENDIENTE XÀTIVA
90 VILA VILA, RICARDO Sèniors Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTESA
42 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Veterans A Masc G.E. LES GERRES MONTICHELVO
105 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Veterans A Masc C. C. GARBI GANDIA