Inscrit@s



XXIV Travessia Perellķ - Palmeres

   
   40 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AHUIR MAņEZ, JAIME Māster 2 masc TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
ALAMAR BELENGUER, ALEJANDRO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE SEDAVí
ALANZOR MUIŅOZ, CELIA Māster 4 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ALCALA ORDOŅEZ, GERMAN Māster 2 masc C.E.C. ANTELLA CULLERA
ALCOBER AUBAN, JUAN ANTONIO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BENEDITO LķPEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Māster 3 masc CLUB NATACIO CAMP DE MORVEDRE CATARROJA
BOULET, JENNIFER Māster 2 fem CN NEPTUNO L'ALCÚDIA ALBERIC
CASTEJķN SORLí, MARIO Junior masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIķN ALDAIA ALDAIA
COLECHá BELTRáN, RAFAEL Māster 4 masc C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA
DIAZ HABAS, NOELIA Māster 1 fem CLUB NATACIO CAMP DE MORVEDRE MASSANASSA
ESCRIBANO MORENO, JESúS Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIO CAMP DE MORVEDRE BENETUSSER
FERNANDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO Māster 2 masc CDUPV NATACION VALENCIA
FOS CORBERA, ANDREA Māster 1 fem TRIATLķ SUECA SUECA
GASULLA MESTRE, JAVIER Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETúSSER
GIL MARTINEZ, JOSé Māster 5 masc TRIVOLTORS ALCāSSER
GOMEZ, JAUME Māster 2 masc C.N. YE! LA CLECK!! SUECA
GRAU MATOSES, MIGUEL Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIĶ SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ , JOSE LUIS Junior masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA ALACUAS
HERRERAS LķPEZ, LAURA Absolut fem NATACIķN CDUPV VALENCIA
IņESTA GIMENO , JUAN Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
LORENZO , RAUL Māster 2 masc C. N. YE! LA CLECK! SUECA
LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE LES PALMERES
LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Junior fem CLUB NATACIķ GODELLA BéTERA
MARTI MARTI, RAUL Māster 2 masc C.N. SUECA CARCAIXENT
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE LES PALMERETES
MIRAGALL COLOMAR, CARLOS Māster 2 masc CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA 20 ANIVERSARI SUECA
MOCHOLI, ENRIQUE Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETúSSER
MUņOZ ALCARAZ, PATRICIA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE RIVAS/MADRID
NAVARRO RAMķN, JOSé Māster 5 masc TRIVOLTORS ALCāSSER
PEŅA CALERO, DAVID Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
PEREZ IGLESIAS, MARIO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALEMANIA
REYES RODRÍGUEZ , AITHAMI Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
ROGER MORA, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc VIVA ESPAŅA VALENCIA
SALMERķN ALEMANY, JOSE Māster 1 masc TRICARLET MONTSERRAT
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Junior masc CLUB NATACIO TURIS TURIS
SOLER, CARLOS Māster 1 masc CLUB TRIATLķ SUECA SUECA
TAMARIT CARRETERO, VALERO Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIO CAMP DE MORVEDRE VALENCIA
VILA ANGEL, JOSé Māster 5 masc TRIVOLTORS BENIPARRELL
VILLALBA SALVADOR, JOSé MARCOS Māster 3 masc CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA