Inscrit@s



XXIV Travessia Perellķ - Palmeres

   
   241 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
21 AHUIR MAņEZ, JAIME Māster 2 masc TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
25 ALAMAR BELENGUER, ALEJANDRO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE SEDAVí
38 ALANZOR MUIŅOZ, CELIA Māster 4 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
41 ALCALA ORDOŅEZ, GERMAN Māster 2 masc C.E.C. ANTELLA CULLERA
171 ALCAņIZ CLARI, CRISTIAN Māster 2 masc NATACIO SUECA SUECA
26 ALCOBER AUBAN, JUAN ANTONIO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
89 ALCOY TORMOS, JUAN CARLOS Māster 2 masc NEPTUNO L' ALCúDIA L' ALCUDIA
69 ALDEGUER MUņOZ, ALVARO Māster 2 masc EL BOQUERķN VALENCIA
59 ALEMANY SOLER, VICEN Māster 3 fem C. A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
161 ALOS BOTELLA, SALVA Māster 3 masc TRI GETARIA. P.VASCO BENIFAIO
143 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 masc TEAM BURBUJA VALENCIA
235 ANDRéS FABRA, TONI Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
205 ANDREU MELIá, VICENTE Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
56 ARIAS VIDAL, VICTOR Absolut masc LA CAVA TEAM BENICOLET
169 ARLANDIS, EMILIO Māster 3 masc NATACIĶN RCNV VALENCIA
146 ARNAO ÁLVAREZ, DAVID Māster 3 masc C.N.MALILLA VALENCIA
206 BADIA VILA, JUAN MANUEL Māster 2 masc CLUB TRIVOLTOR ALCASSER ALCASSER
107 BAIXAULI, SERGIO Māster 2 masc HOMES DE FERRO VALENCIA
106 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE Māster 2 masc NATACIķN CDUPV VALENCIA
228 BAKER, PHILLIP Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
124 BALAGUER, VICENTE ARTURO Māster 4 masc CLUB NATACIO XUQUER ALGEMESI
216 BAS, DIEGO Māster 2 masc BCNMAD TRIATLķN MADRID
50 BASTIDA MAGRANER, ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc TRIATLON ALDAIA
47 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Māster 1 masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
91 BELLA IRANZO , JULIA Māster 2 fem C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
117 BELLVER CALATAYUD, PEPE Māster 2 masc TRIATLķ ALGINET ALGINET
163 BELTRAN ARNANDIS, CARLOS Māster 3 masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
211 BENACHES MONTORO, SERGIO JOSÉ Māster 3 masc C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR EL PALMAR
217 BENAGES GARCíA, ANTONIO Māster 4 masc NATACIķN CDUPV VALENCIA
1 BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR Māster 1 masc CLUB TRIATLĶN HURACÁN CULTBIKES VALENCIA
11 BENEDITO LķPEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Māster 3 masc CLUB NATACIO CAMP DE MORVEDRE CATARROJA
219 BENEYTO, JOSé Māster 4 masc BETRAINING VALENCIA
176 BERGUA ORERO, JESUS Māster 1 masc RCN DELFíN VALENCIA
157 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS Māster 5 masc C.N. SUECA VALENCIA
62 BLASCO SUBIELA, ANTONIO Māster 3 masc TRICARLET CARLET
192 BOLUFER VERCHER, JUAN SALVADOR Māster 3 masc NATACIķ SUECA SUECA
166 BOSCH BOSCH, PACO Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
14 BOULET, JENNIFER Māster 2 fem CN NEPTUNO L'ALCÚDIA ALBERIC
79 BURGUERA, EVA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
230 BURGUERA ORQUíN, VICENT Māster 3 masc CLUB TRIATLķ SUECA SUECA
199 CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON Junior masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
110 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE FOIOS
115 CARRASCO CUEVAS , JOSE Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
141 CARRASCO IMEDIO, GUILLE Junior masc CLUB NATACIķN MONCADA VALENCIA
196 CARRION BALLESTER, JOSE LUIS Absolut masc CASTALIA CASTELLķN TURíS
119 CASARES LOPEZ, LAURA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE VINALESA
5 CASTEJķN SORLí, MARIO Junior masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA ALDAIA
168 CASTELLķ ROMERO, ADAYA Junior fem CLUB NATACIķ QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
191 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
39 COLECHá BELTRáN, RAFAEL Māster 4 masc C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA
43 COMES, ANA Māster 4 fem C.A. CORRELIANA VALENCIA
236 CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
48 CORTéS ESPARZA , PAQUITO Māster 2 masc TRICARLET CARLET
105 DE ANDRÉS NUŅEZ-ROMERO, MARIO Junior masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA ALDAIA (VALENCIA)
203 DIAZ VALVERDE, JAVIER Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PERELLONET
9 DIAZ HABAS, NOELIA Māster 1 fem CLUB NATACIO CAMP DE MORVEDRE MASSANASSA
137 DOMENECH HARO, ANDREA Absolut fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
10 ESCRIBANO MORENO, JESúS Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIO CAMP DE MORVEDRE BENETUSSER
212 ESCRIVA MIRET, DAVID Māster 3 masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT GANDIA
213 ESTREMERA MARTINEZ, CECILIA Māster 2 fem CLUB TRAITLķ GANDíA GANDIA
231 FALCķ SISTERNES, VIRGINIA Māster 2 fem C.N. SUECA SUECA
23 FERNANDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO Māster 2 masc CDUPV NATACION VALENCIA
198 FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANEL Māster 3 masc NATACIķN CDUPV VALENCIA
174 FERNáNDEZ SOUTO, MAR Absolut fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
175 FERNáNDEZ UZAL, JOSé LUIS Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
127 FERRAGUT, LOURDES Māster 3 fem PEUSQUETS SUECA SUECA
72 FERRER, MARIA JOSE Māster 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
111 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Māster 4 fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
87 FERRIOLS COLOMAR, BERNAT Māster 2 masc TRICARLET CARLET
240 FORES PEREZ, JOSE ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE BENIFAIO
37 FOS CORBERA, ANDREA Māster 1 fem CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
81 FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO Māster 4 masc CLUB NATACIķN PATACONA VALENCIA
100 GABALDON MORENO, RICARDO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
70 GARCíA BALDOVí, JORGE Māster 2 masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
120 GARCIA BRU, VICENTE Māster 4 masc SAMARUCS D'ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
77 GARCIA COMPANY, MARIBEL Māster 3 fem CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
73 GARCíA CUARTO, ÁNGEL LUIS Absolut masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
97 GARCIA FERRER, SARA Junior fem CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
215 GARCIA MERI, SALVADOR Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA LLARGA
90 GARCíA PéREZ, MIGUEL ALFONSO Māster 3 masc NATACIķN SAMARUCS ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
112 GARCíA PéREZ, ROSA Māster 4 fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA
67 GARCÍA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
227 GARCíA SEBASTIáN, BáRBARA Māster 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
101 GARCIA SERRA, CLāUDIA Junior fem CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
140 GARRIDO SANCHIS , PEDRO Māster 2 masc CYCLONES ALBAL
16 GASULLA MESTRE, JAVIER Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETúSSER
148 GAZQUEZ CHACON, TONI Māster 2 masc CTCULLERA CULLERA
149 GAZQUEZ CHACON, JOSE FRANCISCO Māster 3 masc CTCULLERA CULLERA
27 GIL MARTINEZ, JOSé Māster 5 masc TRIVOLTORS ALCāSSER
54 GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES Māster 1 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
173 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Māster 2 fem NATACION CDUPV BONREPOS Y MIRAMBELL
182 GINER MARTINEZ, XIMO Māster 4 masc CLUB TRIATLĶ CARLET CARLET
152 GIRBES ADAM , PAULA Absolut fem C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESI
151 GIRBES CANDEL , JAIME Māster 5 masc C.N. SUECA ALGEMESI
237 GIRONA GIMéNEZ , ADELA Māster 4 fem CLUB NATACIķ SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
15 GOMEZ, JAUME Māster 2 masc C.N. YE! LA CLECK!! SUECA
189 GOMEZ AVILES, ANTONIO Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE FOIOS
122 GĶMEZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID Māster 3 masc C.N. SUECA CARLET
68 GOMEZ PERIS, LUCAS Māster 2 masc EL BOQUERON VALENCIA
193 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DIEGO Junior masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALčNCIA
241 GRANELL PEREZ, MĒ IRENE Māster 3 fem C.N. SUECA SUECA
40 GRAU MATOSES, MIGUEL Māster 2 masc C.N. SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
57 GREGORI GRAU, CARLES Absolut masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICOLET
180 HELLÍN CANO, JUAN CARLOS Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
53 HERNáNDEZ DIAZ, DAVID Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
17 HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ , JOSE LUIS Junior masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA ALACUAS
24 HERRERAS LķPEZ, LAURA Absolut fem NATACIķN CDUPV VALENCIA
159 HIDALGO MONZO, EVA Māster 2 fem CLUB TRIATLĶ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI CULLERA
194 IBIZA MARCO, EVA Māster 2 fem CLUB NATACIķ SUECA SUECA
19 IņESTA GIMENO , JUAN Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
135 IRANZO CRESPO, LAURA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
233 JAEN GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
223 LAGE BBORRAJO, JOSE ALBERTO Māster 4 masc CLUB NATACION SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
133 LLĀCER HERNÁNDEZ, PAU Junior masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER
207 LLEDķ SAPIņA, PERE Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
75 LLETI CARRASQUER, QUIQUE Junior masc CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
74 LLETI RIPOLL, ENRIC Māster 3 masc CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
185 LLOPIS HERVAS, CARLOS Māster 2 masc SUECA TRIATLO SUECA
147 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
108 LķPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 1 masc TRICARLET ALCANTERA DEL XUQUER
130 LOPEZ MONZO, ISRAEL Māster 2 masc CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
7 LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
20 LORENZO , RAUL Māster 2 masc C. N. YE! LA CLECK! SUECA
22 LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE LES PALMERES
6 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Junior fem CLUB NATACIķ GODELLA BéTERA
13 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Māster 2 masc C.N. SUECA CARCAIXENT
197 MARTI RIOS, JOSERRA Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLERO
220 MARTINEZ GRAMAGE, JAVIER Māster 3 masc AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
202 MARTINEZ OROZCO, NURIA Māster 3 fem CUATRO CAMINOS MADRID
179 MARTíNEZ RODRíGUEZ, MANUEL Māster 3 masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE BENIFAIķ
18 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE LES PALMERETES
221 MáS BOLUFER, DAVID Māster 3 masc TEAMDAKAR(MULTI-SPORTS) SUECA
84 MASCARELL SANCHEZ, NOELIA Māster 3 fem CRESPO RUNERS SUECA
167 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUIS Māster 3 masc C. N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
225 MENEU ESTELLES, JUANJO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
4 MIRAGALL COLOMAR, CARLOS Māster 2 masc CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
2 MOCHOLI, ENRIQUE Māster 2 masc 100% TEAM BENETUSSER BENETúSSER
154 MORA BALLESTER, ALEJANDRO Absolut masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
239 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Māster 2 masc C.C.GARBí ADOR
170 MORENO COSTA , SERGIO Māster 2 masc OLYMPO TEAM VILLAMARCHANTE
99 MORENO PONCE, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 2 masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE SILLA
30 MUņOZ ALCARAZ, PATRICIA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE RIVAS/MADRID
190 MUņOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
55 MUņOZ VALLES, ANTONIO Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
150 NADAL OLLER, ELOISA Māster 1 fem CLUB DE CķRRER PEUS QUETS SUECA
51 NAVARRO CASAņ, JORGE Junior masc CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA EL PERELLO, SUECA
126 NAVARRO MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO Māster 2 masc CT HURACÁN VALENCIA VALENCIA
29 NAVARRO RAMķN, JOSé Māster 5 masc TRIVOLTORS ALCāSSER
132 NEBOT MARIN, FRANS Māster 4 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
80 OLIVERA DE DIOS, NOEMí Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
114 OLIVERA DE DIOS, LUIS Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
83 ORTEGA REY, ARANTXA Absolut fem C CATARROJA
131 ORTELLS ALMUDEVER, ANGELS Māster 4 fem C.N. SUECA SUECA
42 ORTIZ AGUADO, CARLOS Māster 2 masc CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
144 PALACIOS MACHI, MARIA Junior fem NO ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
60 PALOMARES PEREZ, XIMO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
118 PARDO TORDERA, VICENTE Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VINALESA
222 PAREJA POLO , JUAN PABLO Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
95 PARRA ENGUíDANOS, JOSE MANUEL Māster 3 masc C.N. RIBA-ROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
232 PARRA MAHUGO, CHEMA Māster 2 masc SPORT AUTODISA VALENCIA
93 PARRA MARTINEZ, ANA Junior fem C.N. RIBA-ROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
94 PARRA MARTINEZ, MARTA Junior fem C.N. RIBA-ROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
52 PARRA RUIZ, SERGI Māster 2 masc TRICARLET CARLET
78 PARRA RUIZ, ALEXANDER Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
183 PARRA URIBE, SANDRA Māster 1 fem 360.TEAM VALENCIA
238 PEņA BAUTISTA, CARMEN Absolut fem CLUB NATACIĶN CAMP DE MORVEDRE PUZOL
32 PEŅA CALERO, DAVID Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
200 PERETķ BAYO, JUAN Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFOL DE ALMUNIA
209 PéREZ CARPIO, ALEJANDRO Absolut masc CLUB NATACIķN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA ALMANSA
113 PéREZ ESCRIVA, TONI Māster 5 masc PC SUECA SUECA
76 PEREZ GARCIA, CARLOS Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
31 PEREZ IGLESIAS, MARIO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALEMANIA
164 PéREZ JORDā, RAQUEL Māster 1 fem TRIATLķ SUECA CULLERA
162 PéREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSé Māster 3 masc TUTRIATLON.COM REAL DE GANDIA
145 PERPIŅÁ FABRA, IRIS Junior fem NO ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
229 PICAZO LLACER, JOSé Junior masc TRIATLO SUECA BENIFAIO
44 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Junior masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
123 POVEDA GOMARIZ, JAVIER Māster 3 masc VALENCIA MASTER SEDAVI PICANYA
121 QUILES ADSUARA, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 4 masc C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
104 RAMíREZ CARMONA, LAURA Junior fem CLUB NATACIķN QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
34 REYES RODRÍGUEZ , AITHAMI Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
134 RICO PERDEREAU, ANA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
49 RODENAS CORTES, JAVIER Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
8 ROGER MORA, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc VIVA ESPAŅA VALENCIA
63 ROIG SáNCHEZ, ERNESTO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
218 ROJAS GRANERO , JOSé JAVIER Māster 4 masc C.N. SUECA VALčNCIA
184 ROMERO ALIFA, ALBA Māster 1 fem 360.TEAM VALENCIA
172 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV BONREPOS Y MIRAMBELL
96 ROS LLORET, MARIA Junior fem CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
142 ROVIRA PALES, ANDRES Māster 2 masc SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES BENIFAIķ
66 RUBIO ALIAGA, IVAN Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
160 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Māster 4 masc C.N. RIBARROJA RIBA-ROJA
234 RUMBAU CODINA, JAVIER Māster 2 masc TEAM DAKAR MULTI-SPORTS SUECA
158 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Junior masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA TORRENT
178 SALINAS ROYáN, JAVIER Māster 2 masc NO ALMERIA
35 SALMERķN ALEMANY, JOSE Māster 1 masc TRICARLET MONTSERRAT
155 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL Māster 2 masc CN XúQUER ALGEMESí POLINYā DE XúQUER
204 SANCHEZ ALONSO, CLAUDIO Māster 3 masc CLUB TENIS CHAMARTIN MAJADAHONDA*
187 SáNCHEZ FUENTES, JOSE ÁNGEL Māster 2 masc - MURCIA
12 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Junior masc CLUB NATACIO TURIS TURIS
65 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Junior fem CLUB NATACIķN TURIS TURIS
224 SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, PEDRO VTE. Māster 2 masc PSM WIFI & MĶVIL MANISES
61 SANCIRILO CAMARENA, JUAN JOSÉ Māster 4 masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
186 SANZ FERRER, PAULA Māster 1 fem 360 TEAM VALENCIA
136 SAPENA GARCIA, JORGE Absolut masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
92 SEGARRA, ENRIQUE Māster 3 masc LA CARENA LA FONT D EN CARRōS
64 SEGARRA CARLOS, PEPE Māster 1 masc CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
102 SEGRERA RUIZ, MAITE Māster 3 fem TRIESPORT ROQUETTE BENIFAIĶ
46 SEGUI MILLER, JAVIER Māster 3 masc NT GAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
45 SEGUI SELFA, XAVI Junior masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
103 SENDRA, JAVIER Māster 4 masc BOQUERONES TEAM MADRID
138 SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN Junior masc C.N. ONDARA PEGO
139 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Absolut masc C.T. OLIVA PEGO
177 SIFRE ARTAL, MILAGROS Māster 5 fem CLUB DE CķRRER PEUS QUETS POLINYā DE XúQUER
3 SOLER, CARLOS Māster 1 masc CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA SUECA
156 SOLER DE LA TORRE, JORDI Māster 3 masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE BENIFAIO
58 SOLER LORENTE, LUCAS Māster 2 masc C. A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
129 SOLER LORENTE, DANI Māster 2 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
214 SOLER PARRA, JAIME Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
125 SOLER SANCHIS, ĀNGELA Absolut fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
201 SORZANO CASTELLķN, DAVID Māster 2 masc BETRAINING VALENCIA
88 SOTO GARCÍA , DAVID Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE PINTO
33 TAMARIT CARRETERO, VALERO Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIO CAMP DE MORVEDRE VALENCIA
98 TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMĶN Māster 2 masc C.N. SUECA OLIVA
85 TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Māster 4 masc BOQUERONES TEAM GANDIA
116 TOMAS I HERVAS, VICENT Māster 4 masc C.N.VALENCIA MASTER SEDAVI EL PERELLķ
188 TURRIķN SáNCHEZ, JAIME Māster 3 masc TRIATLĶN CLAVERÍA MĶSTOLES MOSTOLES
128 ULL PERUCHO, RAUL Māster 4 masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
82 UREņA POLACHE, JOAQUíN Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
226 VENDRELL ALBI, OLGA Māster 2 fem CLUB NATACIO SUECA FORTALENY
165 VIDAL VIEL, DANIEL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
28 VILA ANGEL, JOSé Māster 5 masc TRIVOLTORS BENIPARRELL
195 VILAR YEBRA, EVA Absolut fem CASTALIA CASTELLķN CASTELLķN DE LA PLANA
36 VILLALBA SALVADOR, JOSé MARCOS Māster 3 masc C. A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
153 VILLANUEVA OVALLE , RAúL Māster 3 masc TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
86 VILLUENDAS PASTOR, RICARDO Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
208 VIņOLES, VORO Absolut masc TRIATLķ SUECA SUECA
109 VIOLERO FITA, CARMINA Māster 2 fem L’ALCúDIA TRIATLķ L’ALCúDIA
181 VISTĶS ALIAGA, ALBERTO Absolut masc CLUB NATACIķ SUECA SUECA
71 VIVES HIDALGO, MAGDALENA Māster 4 fem CLUB NATACIķN SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
210 YUSTE BORRáS, ANGEL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUņOL