Inscrit@s



III Travessia platja de Les Palmeres

   
   345 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
338 GARCÍA ATAHONA, ESTHER Māster 3 fem NADóPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
223 SANCHEZ GALINDO, JAVIER Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
339 ABOU-KHADOUR MONTAņO, YAHYA Māster 2 masc 365RIDER VALENCIA
34 AGUSTINA ALBEROLA, VICENTE Māster 3 masc E.P. TURIS BUŅOL
37 AHUIR MAņEZ, JAIME Māster 2 masc TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
259 ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL ALEJANDRO Māster 4 masc CLUB NATACIO XUQUER ALGEMESI
105 ALCALá CARCELLER , JOSE Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE VALENCIA
332 ALEIXANDRE TORRENT, MATIES Māster 2 masc TRITONS ALBALAT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
17 ALEMANY SOLER, VICEN Māster 3 fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
171 ALGARABEL, SALVADOR Māster 5 masc NATACIóN GODELLA GODELLA
64 ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENT Māster 4 masc INDEPENDENT ALGINET
85 ALIAGA FOSATI , NELO Māster 2 masc C.T. REHABESPORT ALDAYA
39 ALTUNA ELORTZA, ALEJANDRO Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE ARRASATE GIPUZKOA
89 ALVAREZ CASAS, SANTIAGO Māster 3 masc TRIAMICS SILLA SILLA
197 ALVAREZ MUņOZ, JOSE ANTONIO Māster 2 masc CN MASTER MORVEDRE FAURA
66 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 masc IMPOSIBLE NADA VALENCIA
250 ANDRES HERNANDEZ, EMILIO JOSE Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
318 ANDREU REDONDO, ALFONSO Māster 3 masc CLUB TRIATHLO ALZIRA ALZIRA
46 ANGULO FERNANDEZ , DARWIN Māster 2 masc TRICULPELAT ALBORAYA
195 APARICIO, JULIO CéSAR Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE BOADILLA DEL MONTE
331 ARAGON DIAZ, JAVIER Māster 2 masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
63 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Māster 3 fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
22 ARDIT SORIANO, PABLO Māster 3 masc CT REHAB ESPORT TEAM ALDAIA
342 ARGENTE CHECA, DAVID Māster 3 masc C.T. TRIBURONES VALENCIA VALENCIA
107 ARGENTE GARCIA, CRISTIAN Māster 1 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
323 ARGüELLES LINARES, MANUEL Māster 2 masc CDT GET GOING VALENCIA
67 ARLANDIS PARDO, EMILIO J Māster 3 masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
45 ASCOZ CARRIO, DAMIAN Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
95 AUBERT, JULIEN Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
231 AULLANA SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO Absolut masc SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR ALBERIC
84 AUSINA, JAVIER Māster 3 masc TRIATLO ALGINET ALGINET
207 AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL Māster 3 masc NO ALBACETE
274 AVELLANEDA ANDRES, VICENTE Māster 2 masc TRIATLO ALGINET ALGINET
191 AYLAGAS HERNANDEZ, SARA Absolut fem C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE VALENCIA
335 BADIA SANTOS, JUAN CARLOS Māster 3 masc ONE TWO TRI VLC VALENCIA
225 BAEZA SORIA, XIMO Māster 3 masc L'ALCúDIA TRIATLó L'ALCúDIA
213 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
202 BARBUDO GARRIDO, PEDRO Māster 1 masc CLUB TRIATLóN MURCIA UNIDATA MURCIA
298 BARRAGáN MARTINEZ , NURIA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
287 BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Māster 2 masc TRICULPELAT ALDAYA
327 BATISTA, TONI Māster 3 masc RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
59 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Māster 1 masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
40 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Māster 2 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
313 BELLO GARCI , JOSé JUAN Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1 BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR Māster 1 masc CT HURACAN CULTBIKES VALENCIA
140 BENEDITO LóPEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Māster 3 masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE CATARROJA
279 BENEYTO SATORRES, SARA Māster 2 fem C.N.MALILLA VALENCIA
245 BERGUA ORERO, JESUS Māster 1 masc RCN DELFíN VALENCIA
262 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Māster 2 masc NADOPATAS PATACONA PICASSENT
10 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESÚS Māster 5 masc CN SUECA VALENCIA
206 BLASCO MILLAN, DIEGO Māster 3 masc C.N. BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENTE
321 BLASCO SUBIELA, ANTONIO Māster 3 masc TRICARLET CARLET
9 BOIX FERRANDO, JOSEP Māster 1 masc CN SUECA SUECA
90 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Māster 4 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
308 BORRāS GUITART, SALUT Māster 2 fem TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
316 BOSCH BOSCH, PACO Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
221 BOU BERNABEU , MIGUEL Junior masc CLUB ANIBE LA NUCIA
28 BOULET, JENNIFER Māster 2 fem CN NEPTUNO LīALCUDIA ALBERIC
36 BUENO FAYOS, ANA MARIA Māster 3 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA CARCAIXENT
106 CABA PASADAS, SERGIO Māster 2 masc GRUPETA DE TRUC GANDIA
216 CALAS TARAZONA, ROSA MŠ Māster 4 fem BURJASSOT TRI&BIKE BURJASSOT
5 CAMILLERI SALVADOR, VICENTE Māster 1 masc CN SUECA SUECA
31 CAMPOY GUILLéN, RAúL Māster 2 masc C.N. VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO MADRID
164 CARDETE ROIG, MóNICA Māster 3 fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
278 CARNERO CORDERO, ÓSCAR Māster 3 masc CT HURACAN CULTBIKES VALENCIA
297 CARRERES TORTOSA, ANA MARIA Māster 3 fem CLUB CICLISTA GUERER DE MOIXENT MOIXENT
212 CARRIóN MATEO, SAGRARIO Māster 2 fem ALBACETE MáSTER ALBACETE
91 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Māster 3 masc CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
315 CASCOS ÁLVAREZ , CRISTINA Māster 3 fem NO TENGO BARRIO ARROYO - REQUENA
247 CAUSERA PIZA, SERGIO Māster 3 masc ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? VALENCIA
154 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
285 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Māster 2 masc C.N.MALILLA VALENCIA
182 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Māster 1 fem CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA PINEDO
122 CHINESTA ESTEVE, SALVA Māster 2 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
302 CLARAMUNT MARTINEZ , JORDI Māster 2 masc LIBRE MASSAMAGRELL
163 COLOMER PALS, ANSELMO Māster 2 masc RESISTENTIA T3 ALBORAYA
76 COLOMER SANTONJA, NOELIA Māster 2 fem CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY
54 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Māster 3 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
97 COLOMINA MOMPO, JOSEP Māster 2 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
57 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Māster 4 fem CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
319 CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
115 CORREA GALINDO, EVARISTO Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
78 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Māster 2 masc GRUPETA DE TRUC GANDIA
295 CREMADES MENGIBAR, EDUARDO Māster 3 masc TRICULPELAT TORRENT
281 CUELLAR SAEZ, JOSE MARIA Māster 2 masc TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
251 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Māster 3 masc TRAVESSERS XIRIVELLA
81 DE HARO GRADOLí, PACO Māster 5 masc NADOPATAS PATACONA CATARROJA
226 DEL MOLINO, IVAN Māster 2 masc SPORTPHYSIOLOGY TORRENT
139 DIAZ HABAS, NOELIA Māster 1 fem C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE MASSANASSA
210 DIAZ PASCUAL, SERGIO Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
111 DíAZ-CRESPO, NACHO Māster 3 masc TRIATLON CIERZO ZARAGOZA
126 DOMINGUEZ ALCAZAR, PEDRO JESUS Māster 3 masc CDA TARANCON TRIATLON TARANCON
131 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID Māster 2 masc GRUPETA DE TRUC GRAU GANDIA
53 DONAT BONET, PEDRO Māster 3 masc TRIATLO ALGINET ALGINET
26 DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINA Māster 2 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
94 DUEņAS VALERO, JAVIER Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALA DE HENARES
283 ELORTZA LASA, HARITZ Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE AZPEITIA
201 EMPARANZA BAUMGART, ENEKO Māster 1 masc BITEC TRI IMPULSO MURCIA
132 ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROL Māster 2 fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GRAU GANDIA
141 ESCRIBANO MORENO, JESúS Māster 2 masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE BENETUSER
340 ESCRIHUELA TOVARUELA, MARIA AMPARO Māster 3 fem TRIATLÓ C. A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
230 ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUEL Māster 2 masc TRILAVALL LA VALL DUIXO
104 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
184 ESCUTIA CABALLERO, PAU Māster 1 masc C.N RIBA-ROJA ALGINET
75 ESPI PEREZ, LARA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
102 ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES Māster 4 masc TRIBANYERES BANYERES DE MARIOLA
246 ESTELLéS GARCíA , ROBERTO Māster 4 masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
227 ESTEVE BARBERā, JOSEP Absolut masc CLUB NATACIO XUQUER ALGEMESí
187 ESTRUCH GARCIA, ANTONIO Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
120 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Māster 4 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
155 FELICI LLOPIS, TONI Māster 3 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
190 FERRAGUD ADAM, MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 3 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
255 FERRAGUD FORNER, DANI Māster 2 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESÍ
239 FERRAGUT FERRíS, DANIEL Absolut masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
74 FERRANDO COMPANY, SARA Māster 3 fem CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOI
160 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Māster 4 fem C.N.MALILLA VALENCIA
3 FOS CORBERá, ANDREA Māster 1 fem MORTESBIKES-VRP CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
211 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Absolut masc GRUPETA DE TRUC GANDIA
33 FUSTER VIDAL, RAúL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
337 GANS, SANDRA Māster 1 fem CT HURACAN CULTBIKES VALENCIA
326 GARCIA, CARME Māster 2 fem L'ALCúDIA TRIATLó L'ALCúDIA
100 GARCíA BAņULS, BLANCA Māster 3 fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
109 GARCíA BENLLOCH, JAVIER Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
56 GARCIA CAMPOS, MANUEL Māster 1 masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
345 GARCíA GóMEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
157 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Māster 3 masc INDEPENDENT XĀTIVA
309 GARCÍA MELIĀ, LUCÍA Māster 2 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA FAVARA
80 GARCIA SALES, MIGUEL Māster 4 masc INDEP TORRENT
87 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE LA CAŅADA
317 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Junior masc LIBRE CHESTE
168 GARCIA TESTAL, CRISTINA Māster 4 fem CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
240 GARCIA VALLES, JOSE ANGEL Māster 3 masc L'ALCúDIA TRIATLó L'ALCUDIA
307 GARCIA-ARCICOLLAR GONZALEZ, DIEGO Māster 1 masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE TOLEDO
284 GARGALLO DE LA PEņA, JULIO Māster 4 masc NADOPATAS PATACONA PATERNA
135 GAZQUEZ CHACON, JOSE FRANCISCO Māster 3 masc CTCULLERA CULLERA
136 GAZQUEZ CHACON, ANTONIO Māster 2 masc CTCULLERA CULLERA
42 GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSé Māster 2 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
232 GIMÉNEZ CERDĀ, CARLOS Absolut masc SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR BENIFAIÓ
98 GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES Māster 1 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
129 GIMENO FRANCO, JOAN ENRIC Māster 3 masc INDEPENDENTE VALENCIA
215 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Māster 2 fem NATACION CDUPV BONREPOS Y MIRAMBELL
20 GINER MARTINEZ, XIMO Māster 4 masc TRICARLET CARLET
11 GINER SAN LORENZO, JOSEP VICENT Māster 2 masc CN SUECA SILLA
8 GIRBES CANDEL , JAIME Māster 5 masc CN SUECA ALGEMESI
150 GóMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Māster 3 fem TRIVU LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
12 GOMEZ GUEROLA, DAVID Māster 2 masc MORTESBIKES-VRP CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
27 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, RAUL Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
7 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID Māster 3 masc CN SUECA CARLET
117 GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, TERESA Māster 4 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
280 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO Māster 4 masc CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
334 GRANELL MORENO, JESÚS Māster 4 masc C.A. QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
180 GRAU DEL VALLE, PABLO Māster 1 masc ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM DOS AGUAS
88 GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBEN Māster 3 masc F.C. FERREIRAS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
152 HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
266 HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, DAVID Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
219 HERNáNDEZ HUERTA, JESSICA Māster 1 fem TRIATLÓN FUENLABRADA FUENLABRADA
52 HERRÁIZ DE LA TORRE, DAVID Māster 1 masc C.N. BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
282 HERRAIZ LIņARES, MAXIMO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
238 HIDALGO MONZÓ, EVA Māster 2 fem SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR CULLERA
293 IBAņEZ, ALBERTO Māster 2 masc C.C. EL GARBI BELLREGUARD
181 IBORRA GARRIDO, VICENTE Māster 3 masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
123 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Māster 3 masc CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
92 IGLESIAS , TANIA Māster 2 fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
148 IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ, SALVA Māster 3 masc CN MASTER MORVEDRE EL PUERTO
61 JAEN GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
325 JARA VERA, VICENTE Māster 3 masc CN RIBARROJA CHIVA
167 JIMéNEZ BELANDO, JOSE ANTONIO Māster 5 masc CARABASSI SANTA POLA
208 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAUL Māster 3 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
161 JOUBERT, CHRISTOPHE Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
62 LABAKA ALDEKOA, XABIER Absolut masc BERGARA IGERI ELKARTEA BERGARA
101 LACOMBA CáMARA, JORGE Māster 3 masc CLUB NATACIó ONDARA GANDIA
116 LAING, ANDREW Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIó GODELLA VALENCIA
108 LAKKIS CASES, LAILA Māster 1 fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
322 LLAVATA, JORGE Māster 3 masc C.N. BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
270 LLORENS SANCHEZ, ANA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
256 LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Māster 2 masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
252 LOPEZ, AITOR Māster 1 masc C.N. VADEPSA POBLA DE FARNALS MELIANA
272 LOPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 1 masc TRICARLET ALCANTERA DEL XUQUER
241 LóPEZ GóMEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE LES PALMERES(SUECA)
79 LóPEZ MONZO, ISRAEL Māster 2 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
275 LOPEZ RAYA, JOSE Māster 3 masc TRICULPELAT PAIPORTA
144 LOPEZ VALENCIANO, JAVIER Māster 2 masc RESISTENTIA T3 HELLIN
156 LOZANO LOPE, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
170 MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO Māster 4 masc CRONOS TRIATLON MADRID
222 MARCOBAL PLANELLS, ANTONIO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D'UIXO
343 MARIN GOMEZ, JONAS Māster 3 masc CD FINISHER ALFAZ DEL PI
2 MARQUÉS VELASCO, JAIME Māster 1 masc C.N. MONTEVERDE TOLEDO
244 MARTÍ BLÁZQUEZ, MAR Māster 1 fem CN VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
83 MARTI DOMINGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Māster 5 masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOI
134 MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Māster 3 masc RCN DELFíN ALBORAYA
145 MARTIN CAUSERA, MARIANO Māster 3 masc C.A QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
177 MARTINEZ AņON, RAFAEL Māster 2 masc TRIATLO ALGINET ALGINET
258 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Māster 3 masc EVASION MASTER CASTELLON CASTELLON
288 MARTINEZ GRAMAGE, JAVIER Māster 3 masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
304 MARTíNEZ LLUESMA, JOSE Māster 2 masc COPERBIKES MONCADA
41 MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Māster 2 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
273 MARTINEZ MONSALVE, RAUL Māster 2 masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
32 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
35 MARTíNEZ SORIA, TOMáS Māster 3 masc C.N. BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
130 MARTINEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO JAVIER Māster 3 masc CDA TARANCON TRIATLON TARANCON
112 MARTINEZ ZABAL, SERGIO Māster 2 masc TRIATLON EUROPA ZARAGOZA
271 MáS BOLUFER, DAVID Māster 3 masc TEAM DAKAR (MULTIESPORT) SUECA
110 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Māster 3 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
166 MASIA ASTRUELLS, JORDI Māster 1 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
305 MASIA PINA, ISABEL Absolut fem TRICARLET L'ALCÚDIA
257 MATEU, ALVARO Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
320 MAUNIER CERUTTI, NICOLAS Māster 2 masc AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION VALENCIA
50 MENDIA GARCIA, IRATI Absolut fem BERGARA IGERI ELKARTEA DONOSTIA
328 MERLOS GARCíA, FRANCISCO MANUEL Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE CASARRUBUELOS
249 MIņANA OSCA, PEDRO Māster 3 masc CLUB NATACIO XUQUER GUADASSUAR
183 MIR BUSó, RICARDO Māster 3 masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
77 MIRA COLOMINA, BEGOņA Māster 3 fem CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOI
13 MIRAGALL COLOMAR, CARLOS Māster 2 masc MORTESBIKES-VRP CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
233 MIRALLES SEGURA, SERGI Absolut masc SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR SUECA
48 MONTORO CERVERA, INMA Māster 3 fem 3XTREME CHIVA
21 MONTORO SALVADOR, MANUEL Māster 2 masc NO VALENCIA
38 MONTOYA GRIFOL, MAYKA Māster 3 fem XTEAM MISLATA
113 MORALES GONZALEZ-CARRATO, LUIS Māster 1 masc CLUB NATACIóN UGENA LOMINCHAR
234 MORENO ARNANDIS, EVA Absolut fem SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR CARLET
192 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Māster 4 masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PLAYA POBLA DE FARNALS
44 MORENO MUSTIELES, MANUEL Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
82 MORENO PEREZ, RAFAEL Māster 4 masc TRIAMICS SILLA SILLA
43 MORENO TENA, FERMIN Māster 2 masc C.N. BARRACUDAS TORRENT ALAQUAS
268 MOTILLA JUAN, MARIA JOSE Māster 2 fem TRICARLET CARLET
30 MOYA ANTON, JOSE JAVIER Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
49 MUGICA BIKUŅA, MIKEL Māster 1 masc BERGARA IGERI ELKARTEA BERGARA
235 MUŅOZ SANCHIS, SANDRA Absolut fem SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR ALZIRA
330 MUņOZ VALLES, ANTONIO Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
165 MUņOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Māster 3 masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
72 MURCIANO VILLANUEVA , MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
159 MURPHY , NIKKI Māster 3 fem C.N. VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO POZO ESTRECHO MURCIA
217 NAVARRO BONDÍA, ARTURO Māster 4 masc BURJASSOT TRI&BIKE BURJASSOT
289 NAVASQUILLO GAMIZ, JAVIER Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
175 NICOLAS, CHLOé Absolut fem NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
236 OCHEDA HERNANDIS, PAULA Absolut fem SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR CARLET
248 OLIVER ESTUDILLO, JOSé MIGUEL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VINALESA
237 ORONOZ MARTORELL, IZAN Absolut masc SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR ALGINET
18 ORTIZ AGUADO, CARLOS Māster 2 masc MORTESBIKES-VRP CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
264 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO Māster 4 masc AQUA PICANYA VALENCIA
176 PAREJA POLO , JUAN PABLO Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
127 PARRA RUIZ, SERGI Māster 2 masc TRICARLET CARLET
178 PASCUAL CASAŅA, VICENTE RAMON Māster 3 masc INDEPENDENT VINALESA
121 PASCUAL SALAS, FERNANDO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
329 PASTOR GINER , KIKO Māster 3 masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
51 PELUFO GAYA, JOSE Māster 2 masc TRIATLO ALGINET ALGINET
254 PEņA BAUTISTA, CARMEN Absolut fem C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PUZOL
312 PEREZ ESCRIVA, TONI Māster 5 masc INDEPENDET SUECA
143 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE IGNACIO Māster 2 masc CNCM MASSANASSA
149 PéREZ JIMéNEZ, ALBERTO Māster 3 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
16 PéREZ JORDá, RAQUEL Māster 1 fem MORTESBIKES-VRP CLUB TRIATLó SUECA CULLERA
242 PEREZ ROCA , PROMETEO Māster 3 masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
147 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE BETXI
314 PINA MORENO, MARISA Māster 1 fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
6 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Junior masc CN SUECA SUECA
146 PRO VERCHER, LAUREN Māster 1 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI RIOLA
58 PUERTO PALOMERO, HéCTOR Absolut masc VILA-SWIM BURRIANA
60 QUESADA CISCAR , MANUEL Māster 2 masc TRICULPELAT PAIPORTA
179 RAJO GONZÁLEZ, PACO Māster 3 masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY
128 RANGEL ALGABA, ALMA MARIA Māster 3 fem XTEAM BURJASSOT
103 REDONDO CALVENTE, JOSE Māster 3 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
291 RENARD, CLARA Māster 1 fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA CULLERA
23 RENAU ARCE, MARIO Māster 3 masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI ALFAFAR (VALENCIA)
188 RENAU TAMARIT , AITANA Junior fem CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI ALFAFAR
205 REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER Absolut masc XTEAM VALENCIA
68 REVERT FAS, SALVA Māster 2 masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA ALMOINES
267 REYES LóPEZ , IVAN Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
290 REYES PERELLO , MARíA JOSé Māster 3 fem SPORTPHYSIOLOGY SUECA
265 REYES RODRÍGUEZ , AITHAMI Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
86 RICARTE ANDIA, RAFAEL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
286 ROCA PRATS, LAURA Māster 1 fem RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
125 RODICIO, VÍCTOR MANUEL Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
169 RODRIGO SANFELIX, ENCARNA Māster 4 fem ONE TWO TRI VLC VALENCIA
344 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Māster 3 masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
299 RODRIGUEZ SABATER, ALEX Māster 1 masc CT HURACAN CULTBIKES CARCAIXENT
198 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Māster 3 masc CLUB DE NATACION XĀTIVA XĀTIVA
311 ROLDAN, DANIEL Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
310 ROMERO, ELSA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
203 ROMERO MARCH, JOAN Māster 3 masc C.N RIBA-ROJA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
214 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV BONREPOS Y MIRAMBELL
138 ROSADO CERVERA, IGNACIO Māster 2 masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
29 ROSELLO LUJAN , VICENTE Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
186 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Māster 4 masc C.N RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA
65 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO Māster 3 fem INDEPENDENT BENIFAIó
185 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLA Absolut fem C.N RIBA-ROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
269 RUMBAU CODINA , JAVIER Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
119 SAEZ MILLÁN, SALVADOR Māster 4 masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
70 SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA, ISKANDER Māster 2 masc CNW SESTAO GALDAKAO
200 SALA CUBEDO, MARTA Māster 2 fem CN VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
93 SALVADOR, FRAN Māster 2 masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
24 SALVADOR MORENO, PACO Māster 2 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
209 SáNCHEZ, BEATRIZ Māster 2 fem TRAVESSERS GANDIA
173 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Junior fem CLUB NATACIO TURIS TURIS
174 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Junior masc CLUB NATACIO TURIS TURIS
158 SáNCHEZ JORDá, GONZALO Māster 3 masc XTEAM VALENCIA
69 SANMARTíN FITA, PILAR Māster 4 fem CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA SAN JAVIER
162 SANTANA ORTEGA, MAICA Māster 1 fem CLUB DE NATACION XĀTIVA XATIVA
220 SANZ VIDAL, FERNANDO Māster 2 masc SPORTPHYSIOLOGY VALENCIA
15 SAņAS GARCíA, PAULA Māster 1 fem MORTESBIKES-VRP CLUB TRIATLó SUECA ALBAL
229 SEGARRA ESPELETA, RUBéN Māster 1 masc SPORTPHYSIOLOGY TORRENT
199 SEGARRA SELMA, ANTONIO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE SOLLANA
47 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 3 masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
243 SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Māster 3 masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
194 SEGUÍ MILLET, JAVIER Māster 3 masc NT GAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
193 SEGUÍ SELFA, XAVI Junior masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
294 SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA Junior fem AQUATIC LES MARINES VILLAJOYOSA
142 SERRANO, DIEGO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
189 SOLAR BENEITO, JOAQUIN Māster 3 masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY
73 SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR Junior masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PTO.SAGUNTO
19 SOLER LORENTE, DANI Māster 2 masc CN SUECA SUECA
14 SOLER OVIEDO, CARLOS Māster 1 masc MORTESBIKES-VRP CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
114 SOLIS PINO, JONATHAN Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIóN UGENA GETAFE
263 SORIA GARCíA, CARMINA Māster 3 masc NADOPATAS PATACONA PICASSENT VALENCIA
4 TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMÓN Māster 2 masc CN SUECA OLIVA
301 TARROS LORENTE, GABRI Māster 2 masc TRICARLET CARLET
25 TEJEDOR MARí, LUCAS Māster 1 masc CMR. KIKE MORET MONCADA
99 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Māster 5 fem INDEOENDIENTE DENIA
306 TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Māster 1 fem C.N RIBA-ROJA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
276 TORMOS RAMADA, CARLOS Māster 2 masc XTEAM MISLATA
228 TORRES CANDEL, JOSÉ MANUEL Māster 3 masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
341 TORRES FRANCO, JUAN FRANCISCO Māster 3 masc TRIATLÓ C. A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
196 TORRES GIMENEZ, ANDRES Māster 2 masc VILA-SWIM BETXI
296 TORRó CARRERES, RAMóN Māster 3 masc CLUB CICLISTA GUERER DE MOIXENT MOIXENT
336 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Māster 3 masc CT HURACAN CULTBIKES VALENCIA
292 TRUJILLO MALAGON , JORGE Māster 2 masc TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
124 TRULLAS, JORGE Māster 3 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
71 ULL PERUCHO, RAUL Māster 4 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
204 URIBELARREA CASTILLO , ROSARIO Māster 2 fem CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
55 VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANI Māster 2 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
218 VEGA MORALES, DIEGO Māster 3 masc CN NEPTUNO LīALCUDIA CARLET
153 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 1 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
151 VIDAGAņ GARCIA, YOLANDA Māster 4 fem TRIVU CASINOS
172 VIDAL BUJANDA, ASUNCIóN Māster 5 fem NATACIóN GODELLA GODELLA
324 VILLAESCUSA SOLER, XIMO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
260 VILLARROEL PALOMO, NACHO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
261 VILLARROYA MARTíN, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc TURIA EXTREME PICASSENT
118 VILLUENDAS GORROCHATEGUI, JUAN Māster 4 masc 365RIDER EL PERELLONET-VALENCIA
133 VINDEL MANZANARES, DANIEL Māster 1 masc SVAT TARANCON TARANCON
300 VIŅALS, ENRIC Māster 4 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
303 VIņALS, ROMAN Absolut masc DOSZERO ALBERIC
224 VIOLERO FITA, CARMINA Māster 2 fem L'ALCúDIA TRIATLó L'ALCúDIA
96 VíRSEDA CHAMORRO, JUAN RAMóN Māster 4 masc NATACION CDUPV GODELLA
277 WEEKERS, INEKE Māster 5 fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
253 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Māster 4 masc CN NEPTUNO LīALCUDIA ALCASSER
333 ZARAGOZá ESPERT, ALBERTO Absolut masc INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
137 ZUņEDA FERNANDEZ, FEDE Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE AYACOR