Inscrit@s



XVII Travessia d'hivern al port de Gandia

   
   52 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
13 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Absoluto Fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
48 BAÑULS MORANT, JUAN ANTONIO Absoluto Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
50 BAÑULS MORANT, MARCOS Absoluto Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
34 BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR Absoluto Masc CT HURACáN VALENCIA CATELLON
29 BERNABEU FAYOS, HUGO Absoluto Masc NIE GANDIA BARCELONA
25 BERNABEU GISBERT , CONCEPCIóN Absoluto Fem CLUB ANIBE LA NUCIA
35 BERNABEU HERNANDEZ, SOFIA Absoluto Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
4 BLANCH RAMON , JOSE Absoluto Masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
16 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Absoluto Masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
23 BOU BERNABEU , MIGUEL Absoluto Masc CLUB ANIBE LA NUCIA
24 BOU BERNABEU , LUNA Absoluto Fem CLUB ANIBE LA NUCIA
9 BOULET, JENNIFER Absoluto Fem C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA ALBERIC
6 BURGUERA, FRANK Absoluto Masc NIE GANDIA BENIARJO
44 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT Absoluto Masc NIE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
15 CARDETE ROIG, MóNICA Absoluto Fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
39 CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, RAFA Absoluto Masc CLUB NATACIÓ BENISSA BENISSA
20 CASTELLO MAFE, XIMO Absoluto Masc F-19 TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
30 CEBRIAN BOU, SARA Absoluto Fem NIE GANDIA GANDIA
17 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Absoluto Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
18 CUESTA GIMENEZ, CARLOS Absoluto Masc C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA ALZIRA
12 DOMENECH , GEMA Absoluto Fem NIE GANDIA GANDIA
40 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVA Absoluto Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
41 ESCRIVA ROCHER, SALVA Absoluto Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
45 GASCON BONONAD, JOAQUIN BLAS Absoluto Masc NIE GANDIA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
42 GASPAR DíAZ, MARIA Absoluto Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
36 GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE Absoluto Masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
27 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Absoluto Masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
26 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, MAYRA Absoluto Fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
5 GONZALEZ AVILES , DIEGO Absoluto Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSAFES
1 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSé RAMóN Absoluto Masc CORRIOL OLIVA
10 GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI Absoluto Masc C.N. ONDARA PARCENT
32 GUILLOT BORCHA, JOSE MANUEL Absoluto Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
2 JORNET GARCIA, ROBERTO Absoluto Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
19 MARTíNEZ AIBAR, CELIA Absoluto Fem F-19 REAL DE GANDIA
28 MAS BOLUFER , DEIVID Absoluto Masc TEAM DAKAR MULTI SPORT SUECA
33 MORANT VARó, LYDIA Absoluto Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
37 MORERA MELO, AUSIAS Absoluto Masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
46 MUñOZ GINER, JOAN Absoluto Masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
14 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Absoluto Masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
21 OLALLA MARTíN, RAQUEL Absoluto Fem SINCRO LA MURTERA ADOR
3 OLIVERT FERRANDO , MANOLO Absoluto Masc C.N. SUECA CULLERA
11 PASTOR GINER , KIKO Absoluto Masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
51 RAMIS BANULS, MIQUEL Absoluto Masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA BENIARJO
49 RAMIS MIGUEL, MIGUEL Absoluto Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
43 REVERT FAS, SALVA Absoluto Masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA ALMOINES
7 ROBLES SERRANO, PEPE Absoluto Masc CORRIOL OLIVA
47 SALGUERO ALONSO, ALVARO Absoluto Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
22 SANCHEZ ARAMBURO, ERICK Absoluto Masc F-19 GANDIA
31 SANCRISTOBAL SIMO, LAURA Absoluto Fem NIE GANDIA GANDIA
52 SEGUÍ MILLET, JAVIER Absoluto Masc NT GAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
38 SEGUÍ SELFA, XAVI Absoluto Masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
8 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Absoluto Masc C.C. TOS PELAT MONCADA