Inscrit@s



III Travesía de invierno Puerto de Denia

   
   220 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
82 ABAD DIAZ, DAVID Máster +45 masc MOUSAMBANIS CEE ELDA
226 ABELLA MOLES, PILAR Máster +25 fem R.C.N. DELFIN ALQUERIAS
22 ADRIAN VILLARROYA, AMADEO Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
94 ALÁEZ FARRERES, JUAN LUIS Máster +45 masc E.M. EL OLIVAR ZARAGOZA
39 ALEIXANADRE ARANEGUI, PABLO Máster +45 masc NORTH CHANNEL #IMPOSIBLENADA GODELLA
54 ALONSO GUTIERREZ , FERNANDO Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
19 ALVES BRANQUINHO, ZACARIAS Máster +50 masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA AYORA
37 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +45 masc NORTH CHANNEL #IMPOSIBLENADA VALENCIA
36 ANDRES SORIA, RUBEN Máster +35 masc CN CUENCA CUENCA
46 ARAGó CHOFRE, PABLO Máster +35 masc TEAM 3FDC PATERNA
9 ARAGON DIAZ, JAVIER Máster +35 masc C.N. MALILLA PUERTOLLANO
139 AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE CHINCHILLA
11 BADíA VILA, JUAN MANUEL Máster +30 masc NATACION CDUPV ALCàSSER
258 BEDRIñANA GASCóN, PILAR Máster +55 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
213 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster +35 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
58 BELTRáN, BENJAMíN4 Máster +40 masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
201 BENEYTO SATORRES, SARA Máster +40 fem C.N. MALILLA VALéNCIA
59 BENITO GUIRADO, VICENTE Máster +50 masc CANTONERA TEAM PAIPORTA
156 BERGUA ORERO, JESUS Máster +30 masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
211 BERLANGA PLAZA, ELISA Máster +35 fem CN CUENCA CUENCA
155 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster +30 masc PEñA EL CLORO BURJASSOT
204 BOLINSKI, KATIA Máster +55 fem C.D.AGUAVIVA BENIDORM CALPE
149 BONAFE MARCH, CARLOS Máster +50 masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
229 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster +50 fem NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
228 BOULET, JENNIFER Máster +35 fem CN NEPTUNO L'ALCÚDIA ALBERIC
10 BUENO HORCAJADAS, JUAN Máster +45 masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
102 BURILLO FERRER, EDUARDO Máster +40 masc MIKAS CLUB ALICANTE
18 CáMARA VILLAVERT , FERNANDO Máster +40 masc C.A. EL VALLE AYORA
203 CAñADA LUNA , CLAUDIA Máster +30 fem EXATHLON SPORT CLUB MüNCHEN VON 2008 E.V. VALENCIA
52 CARRETERO PLASENCIA, CARLOS Máster +35 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
119 CARRETERO RODRíGUEZ, RAúL Sénior masc CLUB NATACIóN OLIMPIC DON BOSCO VALENCIA
14 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster +45 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
89 CASTELLó ALMAZáN , RAFA Máster +40 masc C.N. BENISSA BENISSA
32 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster +45 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
3 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster +35 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
4 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
221 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Máster +25 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA PINEDO
95 CLIMENT ABAJO, ENRIQUE Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
208 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Máster +40 fem INDEPENDENT JAVEA
248 COMPANY SEGUí, MARIáN Máster +45 fem TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
241 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster +50 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
159 CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE Máster +55 masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
99 CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO Máster +60 masc C.N. BENIDORM BENIDORM
92 CORTES POVEDA, PABLO Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
150 COSTA, EDER LUCIANO Máster +35 masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
120 COSTA FERNáNDEZ , IVAN Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
64 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
238 DAVID PASCUAL, PAULA Máster +35 fem CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
145 DIAZ PASCUAL, SERGIO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
93 DíAZ SOMOZA, FRANCISCO Máster +55 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
97 DONAIRE CALLEJA, PABLO Máster +30 masc PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO COLMENAR VIEJO
215 DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINA Máster +35 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
252 ECHAVE SAENZ DE ZAITEGUI, MAIDER Máster +30 fem MASTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER PETRER
214 ELEUTERIO HERNáNDEZ , SILVIA Máster +45 fem TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
42 ESCALES GARCIA, PERE Máster +35 masc C.N. BENISSA BENISSA
85 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Máster +35 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
249 ESPí PéREZ, LARA Máster +40 fem INDEPENDENT VALèNCIA
131 ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES Máster +50 masc TRIBANYERES BANYERES DE MARIOLA
133 ESTEVE LOPEZ, VICENTE Máster +55 masc MOUSAMBANIS CEE ELDA
140 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
41 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Máster +55 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
68 FEBRERO SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE IBI
83 FELIPE, ALEJANDRO Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
80 FERRANDIS PEREPéREZ, EDUARDO Máster +50 masc CLUB NATACIóN OLIMPIC DON BOSCO VALENCIA
70 FERRANDO ESTEBAN, ALFREDO Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
225 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster +50 fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
118 FERRER ROSELLO, MIGUEL Máster +45 masc C.N.BENISSA CALPE
23 FONT TOMAS, TONI Máster +40 masc CEA BETERA NAQUERA
6 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster +40 masc NATACION CDUPV SAGUNTO
47 GARCIA IPONS, AGUSTÍ Máster +45 masc INDEPENDENT XÀTIVA
255 GARCIA LLOPIS, CARME Máster +35 fem L'ALCUDIA TRIATLó L'ALCúDIA
234 GARCíA MELIà, LUCIA Máster +40 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA FAVARA
13 GARCIA PERTEGAZ, SALVADOR Máster +40 masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ QUART DE POBLET
72 GARCíA RUFO, CARLOS Máster +20 masc PEGASO TRIATLóN MADRID
65 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Máster +60 masc INDEPENDIENTE LA CAÑADA
217 GARCíA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster +50 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
205 GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Máster +50 fem TEAM 3FDC ROCAFORT
137 GARCIA VALLES, JOSE ANGEL Máster +40 masc L'ALCUDIA TRIATLó L'ALCUDIA
106 GARCIA-JANINI PASTOR, ALVARO Máster +40 masc CDUPV NATACION VALENCIA
111 GIL LAZARO, CARLOS Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
48 GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSE Máster +35 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
121 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS Sénior masc CLUB NATACIóN OLIMPIC DON BOSCO VALENCIA
236 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Máster +35 fem CDUPV NATACION BONREPOS Y MIRAMBELL
209 GINÉS PONS, MAR Máster +35 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
244 GIRON QUESADA , PATRICIA Máster +35 fem C.N. XIRIVELLA MISLATA
61 GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
158 GONZALEZ GARCíA , GUSTAVO Máster +50 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
74 GONZALEZ LLORENTE, ARTURO Máster +35 masc R.C.N. DELFIN CATARROJA
91 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO ALEJANDRO Máster +50 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
154 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSé RAMON Máster +30 masc TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
33 GRIñO, IVAN Máster +40 masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ QUART DE POBLET
86 GRIñO , JOSE ONOFRE Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
96 GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI Sénior masc C.N ONDARA PARCENT
136 GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBEN Máster +40 masc F.C. FERREIRAS TALAVERA
125 HEREDIA PEREZ, MIGUEL Máster +40 masc SAMARUCS C. E. LGTB+ VALENCIA
117 HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
90 HERNáNDEZ SANCHO, DANI Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
259 HERRERO GÓMEZ, MARTA Máster +20 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
71 HORRILLO DOMéNECH , JAVIER Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORREJON DE ARDOZ
260 HUESA MORENO, VANESSA Máster +35 fem INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
116 IBÁÑEZ GIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Máster +45 masc CLUB NATACION TURÍS TURÍS
56 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Máster +45 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
107 INIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO Máster +25 masc CLUB TRIATLON PETRER ELDA
27 IVORRA MIRA, FRANCISCO Máster +50 masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
77 JAñEZ MORAL, FERNANDO Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE MAJADAHONDA
141 JIMENEZ BELANDO, JOSE ANTONIO Máster +55 masc CARABASSI SANTA POLA
49 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAúL Máster +45 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
250 JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA Máster +25 fem INDEPENDIENTE JáVEA
31 LANGLEY, MARK Máster +35 masc INDEPENDENT JAVEA
84 LARTATEGUI ACLE, PABLO Máster +20 masc INDEPENDIENTE GIJóN
45 LATIMBA, CHARLY Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
257 LIDON HERAS, LEONOR Máster +45 fem NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
76 LINARES NAVARRO, SERGIO Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
5 LLORCA MUÑOZ, JOSE MANUEL Máster +40 masc TORTUGAS DE MALILLA VALENCIA
207 LLORENS SáNCHEZ, ANA Máster +35 fem NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
128 LóPEZ ESTELLéS, ALBERTO Máster +35 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
60 LOPEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE Máster +40 masc ROMPEOLAS ELDA ELDA
26 LOPEZ VIDAL, JOSE Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE IBI
2 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Máster +35 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
105 MALUENDA HERNáNDEZ, SAúL Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
28 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster +45 masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE VALENCIA
40 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Máster +35 masc NADOPATAS PATACONA ROCAFORT
57 MARCO RUMBAU, DANIEL Máster +35 masc TRITONS ALBALAT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
144 MARTINEZ AUSINA, JAVIER Máster +25 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
55 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Máster +45 masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
62 MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Máster +45 masc NORTH CHANNEL #IMPOSIBLENADA ALZIRA
239 MARTíNEZ VALLEJO , AZAHARA Máster +35 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
100 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Máster +45 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
7 MATEU SANCHIS, ALVARO Máster +35 masc NATACION CDUPV SAGUNTO
253 MELERO FERNáNDEZ DE MERA, LAURA Máster +35 fem NATURAL SWIM PETRER
230 MENéNDEZ SARASOLA , ANA Máster +30 fem READY TO TRAIN VALENCIA
153 MEZQUIDA FERNáNDEZ , MIGUEL Máster +35 masc SAN ROQUE VALENCIA
44 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS Máster +40 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
34 MILLINGTON, ROBERT Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
75 MOLTó TAMARIT, BORJA Máster +25 masc R.C.N. DELFIN PICANYA
251 MONDÉJAR FERRIZ , ALBA Máster +20 fem CE ELDENSE ELDA
233 MONTORO CERVERA, INMA Máster +45 fem 3XTREME ALIMENTACION INTELIGENTE CHIVA
127 MORA GOMEZ, JUAN Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
147 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Máster +50 masc TRAVESSERS PLAYA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
224 MUNTáN, BELéN Máster +30 fem TRIATLóN X3M LAS ROZAS
222 MURPHY, NICOLA ANNE Máster +45 fem TORRE PACHECO POZO ESTRECHO
1 MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Máster +45 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
216 NAVARRO ABAD, SARA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
134 NAVARRO BURRIEL, MIGUEL Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES-VALENCIA
16 NAVARRO CERVANTES, SERGIO Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE C
231 NAVARRO MACIáN, ESTHER Máster +25 fem READY TO TRAIN VALENCIA
218 NEBOT ANDRES, LAURA Máster +25 fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
67 NúñEZ GARCíA , JORGE Máster +55 masc UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA RAFELBUNYOL
12 OCAñA MORENO , LUIS Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
35 OCAñA MORENO, JOSé DAVID Máster +40 masc CN CUENCA TARACóN
53 PACHA CAMPOS, FELIPE Máster +35 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
98 PAJUELO LáZARO, ANTONIO Máster +30 masc ENPHORMA TRIATLóN SAN AGUSTíN DEL GUADALIX COLMENAR VIEJO
43 PALAO LLUCH, IVAN Máster +45 masc 3FDC VALENCIA
146 PAREJA POLO, JUAN PABLO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
51 PASCUAL LLOSA , JOSE VICENTE Máster +45 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
122 PéREZ JíMENEZ, ALBERTO Máster +45 masc CDUPV NATACION VALENCIA
73 PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO Máster +50 masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
66 PLAZA LOPEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL Máster +30 masc CN CUENCA CUENCA
254 PLAZA OLIVA, LORENA Máster +30 fem CE ELDENSE ELDA
108 POMARES ARIAS, CARLOS Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE ARENALES DEL SOL
17 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
110 RAJO GONZÁLEZ, PACO Máster +45 masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY
30 RAMíREZ ROA, LEONARDO Máster +30 masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
112 RAMOS CORTES, ELUTERIO Máster +60 masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY
88 REINOSO RODRíGUEZ, VíCTOR Máster +25 masc INDEPENDIENTE MóSTOLES
152 RIBES, PEDRO Máster +50 masc MOUSAMBANIS CEE ELDA
157 RIVERA LIDÓN, JUAN Sénior masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
235 ROBLES RAMIREZ, MONICA Máster +25 fem ENPHORMA TRIATLóN SAN AGUSTíN DEL GUADALIX COLMENAR VIEJO
130 RODADO RODRíGUEZ , JESUS Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
256 RóDENAS MARCO, ISABEL Máster +30 fem C.N. BENISSA POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL
21 RODICIO, VÍCTOR MANUEL Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
160 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster +45 masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
69 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR Máster +40 masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
81 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE XÀTIVA
151 ROMERA SANCHEZ, JAVIER Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
25 ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Máster +20 masc CLUB NATACION TURÍS MACASTRE
103 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Máster +35 masc CDUPV NATACION BONREPOS Y MIRAMBELL
132 RUANO MONZON, MANUEL GABRIEL Máster +55 masc INDEPENDIENTE SALAMANCA
29 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Máster +60 masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
129 RUIZ HERRERO, SERGIO Máster +25 masc NINGUNO VALENCIA
246 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO Máster +45 fem INDEPENDENT BENIFAIó
24 SAEZ, SALVADOR Máster +55 masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
20 SAEZ HONRUBIA, ANTONIO Máster +50 masc C.A. EL VALLE AYORA
210 SALVADOR BOSCH, BLANCA Máster +25 fem CDUPV NATACION VALENCIA
38 SANCHO MAYOR, LUCAS Sénior masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA TORRENT
202 SANTACREU DEBÓN, ISABEL Máster +40 fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
247 SANTANA ORTEGA, MAICA Máster +25 fem C.N. XàTIVA XATIVA
78 SANVICTOR SOLER, JOAN MARC Máster +25 masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
15 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA PUZOL
219 SERRANO SÁNCHEZ, EVA Máster +25 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
113 SERRES, CARLOS Máster +55 masc INDEPENDIENTE LAS ROZAS
135 SIRVENT OPORTO, RAFAEL Máster +40 masc MOUSAMBANIS CEE ELDA
240 SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA Máster +40 fem C.N ONDARA EL VERGER
143 SORIANO, PABLO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
142 SORIANO NAVARRO, MARIO Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIóN OLIMPIC DON BOSCO VALENCIA
109 TARIN COLLADO, JOSE JUAN Máster +50 masc TEAM 3FDC MISLATA
8 TEJEDOR MARí, LUCAS Máster +30 masc C.C TOS PELAT MONCADA
227 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Máster +60 fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
50 TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Máster +50 masc BOQUERON TEAM GANDIA
126 TOMáS, DANIEL Máster +35 masc TORTUGAS DE MALILLA VALENCIA
242 TOQUERO VICENTE, MARÍA Máster +45 fem E.M. EL OLIVAR ZARAGOZA
243 TOQUERO VICENTE, TERESA DE JESÚS Máster +45 fem E.M. EL OLIVAR CARTAGENA
138 TORREGROSA SAMPER, JOSE TORREGROSA Máster +60 masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY
123 TORRES MARTí, JUAN Máster +55 masc C.N. XIRIVELLA VALENCIA
79 ÚBEDA RODRíGUEZ, EMILIO JESúS Máster +30 masc NADAMáS PATERNA
212 UHDEN MONLEON, VICTORIA Máster +35 fem TORTUGAS DE MALILLA VALENCIA
63 ULL PERUCHO , RAúL Máster +50 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
245 URIBELARREA CASTILLO, ROSARIO Máster +40 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
104 VALERO GIL, GONZALO Máster +25 masc NO ALGORFA (ALICANTE)
87 VARO PEREZ, JONATAN Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE CALLOSA D’EN SARRIà
232 VEROS ÁLVAREZ, LOURDES Máster +35 fem NADAMáS ALMàSSERA
223 VIDAL HERRERO, ZULEMA Máster +20 fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
114 VILA ALZAMORA, RAUL Sénior masc CLUB NATACIóN OLIMPIC DON BOSCO VALENCIA
115 VILA GARCIA, DAVID Máster +45 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
148 VIñALS, ROMáN Máster +25 masc DOSZERO ALBERIC
237 WEEKERS, INEKE Máster +60 fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
206 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster +50 fem CLUB NATACION TURÍS VILLAMARCHANTE
124 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster +50 masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCÚDIA ALCASSER
220 ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Máster +40 fem NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
101 ZUñEDA FERNANDEZ, FEDE Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE AYACOR