Inscrit@s



Trail Castell d'Aixa

   
   165 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Modalidad Conf.
8 AMBLER , LOUISE Vet C fem CORRECOSTERES FORMA MOBLES BENITACHELL Carrera 20k
143 ANDRéS AGULLES, HéCTOR Sénior masc C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES TEULADA Carrera 12k
51 ARABÍ ARABÍ, FERNANDO Vet B masc G.E.G. GATA Carrera 20k
17 ARRIBALZAGA TOTORICA, IñIGO Vet B masc ATHLETIC BILBAO MADRID Carrera 20k
177 AUSINA PASTOR, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B masc CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM CALPE Carrera 12k
147 BALLESTER IBáñEZ, JORDI Sénior masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 12k
36 BAñULS ORTOLA, MARC Sénior masc DIANIUM DENIA Carrera 20k
102 BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA Carrera 12k
56 BISHOP , JONATHAN Vet B masc CORRECOSTERES FORMA MOBLES BENITACHELL Carrera 20k
170 BISQUERT PARDO , MIGUE ÁNGEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA Carrera 12k
45 BLAS PASTOR, DAVID Vet A masc GRUP MUNTANYA CALP SENIJA Carrera 20k
40 BOURNE, JAMES Vet A masc C.A BERNIA XALO Carrera 20k
173 BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL Vet A masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA XÀBIA Carrera 12k
115 BUIGUES GRIMALT, MAVI Vet A fem C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES BENISSA Carrera 12k
184 CABRERA MARTINEZ, SEBASTIà Vet A masc C.A BèRNIA XALO LLIBER Carrera 12k
174 CARREñO JAEN, SANDRO Vet A masc C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES SENIJA Carrera 12k
11 CARRIÓ PÉREZ, EUTIMIO Vet B masc CAP I CUA TRAIL BENIARBEIG Carrera 20k
179 CASELLES SIGNES, DIEGO Sénior masc C.M.A. LA FAIXA JESUS POBRE Carrera 12k
148 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO Vet B masc BOTAMARGES ELS POBLETS Carrera 12k
136 CHICO LóPEZ, FERNANDO Vet A masc G.A RUNNERS DéNIA DéNIA Carrera 12k
26 CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO Vet B masc C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA XABIA Carrera 20k
104 CRUZ GóMEZ, JANETH Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Carrera 12k
187 DEL CASTILLO MARTINEZ, PASCUAL Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMANSA Carrera 12k
149 DEVESA FERRER, JOSÉ MIGUEL Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI Carrera 12k
152 DIJKSTRA, HYLKE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE ELS POBLETS Carrera 12k
106 DIXON, MICHELLE Vet A fem G.A PUBLIDOM TEULADA Carrera 12k
32 DOMINGO OLLER, ALEX Vet A masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DENIA Carrera 20k
28 DURILLO VALLéS, GERMáN Sénior masc C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES TEULADA Carrera 20k
159 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE ELS POBLETS Carrera 12k
514 ENGER , LARS Caminante masc PRIVATE LLIBER Caminante
35 ESQUERDO BAÑULS, ANTONIO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA Carrera 20k
165 FAYOS MOLLA, ISAÏES Vet C masc C.A. DIANIUM-BALEARIA DENIA Carrera 12k
39 FERNáNDEZ BAEZA, IVAN Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA Carrera 20k
112 FERRER BERTOMEU, JESSICA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE LLIBER Carrera 12k
157 FERRER RIBES , ANDRES Vet B masc CAMETES-SPAT PEDREGUER Carrera 12k
105 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet C fem CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA Carrera 12k
108 FORNELL, MANUELA Vet A fem C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES TEULADA Carrera 12k
135 FORNES ALBEROLA, JAUME Sénior masc CMA LA FAIXA JESUS POBRE Carrera 12k
13 FORNES MALONDA, VICTOR Sénior masc C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES TEULADA Carrera 20k
168 FORNES MORERA, JOSE JAVIER Vet B masc SENSEPRESA EL VERGER Carrera 12k
137 FORNéS SENDRA, OSCAR Junior masc C.A. DIANIUM-BALEARIA PEDREGUER Carrera 12k
132 FRESNEDA, RAUL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE TEULADA Carrera 12k
55 FRUCTUOSO NONDEDEU , MANUEL ALBERTO Vet C masc CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA SANTA POLA Carrera 20k
53 FUERTES MAS, FRANCESC Vet A masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 20k
163 GALLEGO GALVEZ, FERNADO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE EL CAMPELLO Carrera 12k
503 GARCíA GóMEZ, FRANCISCO Caminante masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE Caminante
151 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA Carrera 12k
505 GARIJO GARCIA, SONIA Caminante fem INDEPENDIENTE CALPE Caminante
117 GARRIGUES, GEMA Vet A fem GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 12k
19 GAZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN PEDRO Vet B masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 20k
7 GIBBENS, SOPHIE Sénior fem MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES ATHLETICS CLUB MILTON KEYNES Carrera 20k
176 GIMENO SALA, DAVID Vet A masc C. A. BÈRNIA BENISSA Carrera 12k
114 GINER CALATAYUD, MARIA ANGELS Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE XALÓ Carrera 12k
130 GOMEZ CANTERO, ANTONIO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Carrera 12k
43 GóMEZ CUESTA, IGNACIO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera 20k
25 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Carrera 20k
41 GONZáLEZ RONCERO , JORGE Vet A masc I RUN CALP CALPE Carrera 20k
144 GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI Junior masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA PARCENT Carrera 12k
33 HIGUERAS LLAVADOR, JAVIER Vet A masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 20k
5 HIGUERAS LLAVADOR, ANNA Vet A fem GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 20k
166 IBANYEZ ORTOLA, PEP Vet B masc C.A. DIANIUM-BALEARIA DENIA Carrera 12k
146 IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUÍS Sénior masc C.M.A. LA FAIXA GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 12k
20 IGLESIAS, JOSE Vet A masc GEG GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 20k
103 IVARS RIBES, ALÍCIA Sénior fem GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 12k
1 JACKSON, KAY Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE JESúS POBRE Carrera 20k
145 JANKOUK, HAMID Vet A masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 12k
150 JIMéNEZ JIMéNEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID Sénior masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 12k
12 JUAN GREGORI, JOSE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA Carrera 20k
38 JUAN MARTINEZ, RODOLFO Vet A masc El Ekuon el conchel Sport Team PETRER Carrera 20k
141 LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO Sénior masc C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES TEULADA Carrera 12k
182 LOPEZ, FRAN Sénior masc C.A.DIANIUM-BALEARIA DENIA Carrera 12k
113 MARCO MARTI, MARISA Vet B fem C.A. DIANIUM-BALEARIA DENIA Carrera 12k
167 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL Vet B masc C.A. DIANIUM-BALEARIA DENIA Carrera 12k
37 MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIáN Sénior masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 20k
121 MARTÍ ESPINOS, SANTIAGO Vet A masc C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES TEULADA Carrera 12k
511 MARTíN CAMARERO, BLANCA Caminante fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Caminante
10 MARTíN SENDRA, MARCOS Vet A masc BOTAMARGES PEGO Carrera 20k
162 MARTINEZ BAUTISTA, FRANCISCO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE EL CAMPELLO Carrera 12k
58 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO Vet A masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA Carrera 20k
140 MARTÍNEZ SERRIÓ, RAFA Vet A masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 12k
138 MAS, XIMO Vet A masc CAP I CUA TRAIL BENIARBEIG Carrera 12k
50 MAS I ESTELA, SALVA Vet C masc C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ Carrera 20k
52 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN Sénior masc G.E.G. GATA Carrera 20k
517 MENGUAL IVARS, MARíA FRANCISCA Caminante fem INDEPENDIENTE SENIJA Caminante
190 MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID Vet A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA Carrera 12k
57 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER Carrera 20k
129 MOLL LLODRÁ, MIQUEL Sénior masc CLUB DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA LA SAFOR OLIVA Carrera 12k
54 MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Vet B masc BALEARIA DIANIUM DENIA Carrera 20k
44 MONSERRAT BORDES, LLORENç Vet A masc C.A BERNIA LLIBER Carrera 20k
515 MONSERRAT REUS , JOSE Caminante masc INDEPENDIENTE LLIBER Caminante
516 MONSERRAT REUS , KIKA Caminante fem INDEPENDIENTE LLIBER Caminante
131 MORA GADEA, BORJA Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE XALO Carrera 12k
47 MORAGUES MAS, PERE Sénior masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 20k
142 MORENO RUIZ, JAVIER Vet A masc C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES TEULADA Carrera 12k
502 MORENO TORTOSA, PILAR Caminante fem INDEPENDIENTE CALPE Caminante
109 MULET MESTRE, SíLVIA Vet A fem GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATENSE GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 12k
510 MULET PEDRO, JOSEFA Caminante fem G.E.G. GATA DE GORGOS Caminante
509 MULET PEDROS, JUANA Caminante fem G.E.G. GATA DE GORGOS Caminante
122 NAVALMORAL MAS , JOSE LUíS Vet A masc C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES TEULADA Carrera 12k
27 NAYA NOGUEROLES , JOSE Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE ORBA Carrera 20k
2 O DONOVAN, BERNIE Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE POLLENCA, MALLORCA Carrera 20k
126 OLIVER ESCRIVà, JOSE MARIA Vet C masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE BENIARBEIG Carrera 12k
29 OLTRA BORDES, MARC Sénior masc INDEPENDENT PEGO Carrera 20k
49 ORTOLA LORENTE, ANDREU Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA Carrera 20k
18 ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL Vet B masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 20k
24 ORTOLá PINEDA, YOSU Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA Carrera 20k
124 ORTS SORIANO, JOSE MARíA Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 12k
48 PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO Vet A masc GRUP ESPEOLOGICO GATENSE GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 20k
175 PEDRO SIGNES , VICENTE Sénior masc C.M.A. LA FAIXA GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 12k
169 PEDROS FERMIN, LUIS MANUEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 12k
16 PéREZ, OSCAR Sénior masc BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL BENISSA Carrera 20k
155 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Sénior masc C.E QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA Carrera 12k
14 PéREZ VIVES, JAVIER Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE SENIJA Carrera 20k
181 PERLES MOLINES, FRAN Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE CALP Carrera 12k
504 PEROLA PERLES, ANTONIA Caminante fem INDEPENDIENTE CALPE Caminante
164 PETRUS, THOMAS Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE EL CAMPELLO Carrera 12k
180 PONS AUSINA, JAVIER Vet A masc C.M.A. LA FAIXA JESUS POBRE Carrera 12k
156 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet B masc C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO Carrera 12k
512 POZUELO FERRER, LAURA Caminante fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Caminante
178 PUEBLA, ADRIÁN Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE ELS POBLETS Carrera 12k
116 RAMIREZ MULET, SONIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER Carrera 12k
185 REUS AVELLA, TONI Vet A masc C.A BèRNIA XALO LLIBER Carrera 12k
160 REUS ROSELLO, JOSE LUIS Vet B masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA XALO Carrera 12k
172 RIVERA TORRES, MIGUEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA Carrera 12k
101 RóDENAS MARCO, ISABEL Sénior fem C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL Carrera 12k
118 RODRIGUEZ SEDEñO, PILAR Vet B fem CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM CALPE Carrera 12k
125 ROSELLO IVARS, JACOB Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA Carrera 12k
9 SALINAS SáNCHEZ, RAMON Vet A masc GRUP DE MUNTANYA BANDOLERS SENIJA SENIJA Carrera 20k
21 SALVA TORRES, JAUME Vet A masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 20k
119 SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA Vet B fem CLUB ATLETISMO GINESTAR BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 12k
506 SANCHEZ DENGRA, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE Caminante
507 SANCHEZ GARIJO, SERGIO Caminante masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE Caminante
508 SANCHEZ GARIJO, MARCOS Caminante masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE Caminante
111 SANCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI Vet B fem IRUN CALP CALPE Carrera 12k
183 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA Carrera 12k
171 SANCHIS BELTRAMO, VICENTE Vet A masc PAS A PAS EL VERGER Carrera 12k
134 SANCHIS MORATO, SALVADOR Vet C masc CLUB DEPORTIVO L´ESPENTA OLIVA Carrera 12k
501 SANTACREU MERENCIANO, RAMÓN Caminante masc INDEPENDIENTE DÉNIA Caminante
34 SEGUI BOTELLA, DANIEL Vet B masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 20k
23 SEGUI DIAZ- MALAGUILLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Sénior masc CAP I CUA TRAIL BENIARBEIG Carrera 20k
188 SEGUí MOLL, ARNAU Sénior masc BERNIA XALó Carrera 12k
128 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Junior masc CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA PEGO Carrera 12k
107 SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA Vet B fem C.A. DIANIUM-BALEARIA ALCALALI Carrera 12k
186 SENDRA PONS, PABLO Vet A masc ATLETISME BERNIE XALO Carrera 12k
110 SESMERO CEDIEL, SONIA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE CALPE Carrera 12k
139 SIGNES HERRERO , MIGUEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 12k
513 SKONTORP, ISABELLE Caminante fem PRIVATE LLIBER Caminante
158 SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO Sénior masc C.M.A. LA FAIXA GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 12k
133 SORIA GUILLEM, FEDERICO Vet B masc CLUB DEPORTIVO L´ESPENTA OLIVA Carrera 12k
123 SOTO CANO, FRANCISCO JOSé Sénior masc C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES TEULADA Carrera 12k
46 STONES, BOB Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE BEDFORD Carrera 20k
161 STRAUBEL ROVIRA, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc SURVIVOR OCR TEAM CALPE Carrera 12k
154 TORRALLARDONA LANDALUZE, NITYANANDA Sénior masc EC BèRNIA XALó XALó Carrera 12k
22 TORRES LEYDA, VICENTE JAVIER Vet A masc GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 20k
15 TORRES OLIVER, XAVI Vet A masc G.E.G GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 20k
30 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet B masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 20k
3 VALERO SIGNES, ANTO Vet A fem G.ESPEOLòGIC GATENSE GATA DE GORGOS Carrera 20k
189 VALLES GARCIA, XIMO Vet A masc CORREMUNDOS TEULADA Carrera 12k
4 VAN GERWEN, CINDY Vet A fem CORREMUNDOS DéNIA Carrera 20k
153 VENGUT, HECTOR Sénior masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISA Carrera 12k
31 VENGUT CARDONA, PABLO Vet B masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Carrera 20k
42 VENGUT CARDONA, JUAN JOSE Vet B masc GINESTAR CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA XALO Carrera 20k
127 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera 12k
120 WHITE, FRANCES Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE REINO UNIDO Carrera 12k
6 WOOD, SARAH Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA Carrera 20k