Inscrit@s



7K Beniarbeig

   
   356 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
55 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet A masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1334 ABAD FLORES, AINHOA Pitufos fem G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1391 ABAD PUIG, DAVID Alevín masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
185 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
189 ADRI, JOSE Vet B masc CORREMUNDOS JáVEA
83 AHATACH DARBOUR, YOUSSEF Sénior masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
97 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet C masc C. A. LA XARA DENIA
187 ALEMANY CARDONA, XIMO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
1397 ALEMANY SOLER, LAIA Alevín fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
1332 ALEMANY SOLER, JÚLIA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
1380 ALMERO, RUTH Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE TORMOS
1398 ALVARADO ARREAGA, MELISSA Alevín fem ESCUELAS DE ATLETISMO DE PEDREGUER PEDREGUER
198 AMHIH, MOHA Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS
190 ANDRADES BAñULS, ANTONIO FCO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
59 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
1407 APARISI BALLESTER, JAUME Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1389 APARISI BALLESTER, PAU Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1333 APARISI BALLESTER, NEUS Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
210 APARISI I CARRIó, VICENT Vet A masc C.A. ONDARA BENIARBEIG
36 ARTABE OLEA, IBON Vet B masc C.A. DIANIUM ALCALALI
1329 ARTABE SENDRA, ENERITZ Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCALALI
160 ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA Vet A fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
118 BAñó AIBAR, SANDRA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1402 BAÑULS ORTOLA, CRISTINA Alevín fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
85 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
37 BARNES, JERENY BENJAMIN Vet C masc C.A. DIANIUM ALCALALI
88 BENEYTO ABAD, FRANC Vet B masc FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
161 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO Vet A fem L'ESPENTA OLIVA OLIVA
1355 BERTOMEU SANTAMARTA, DANIEL Pre-benjamín masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
1401 BERTOMEU SANTAMARTA, CARMEN Alevín fem CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
1408 BERTOMEU SANTAMARTA, MIGUEL Infantil masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
65 BERTOMEU SENDRA, ANTONIO VTE. Vet A masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
14 BIRCH, IAN Vet C masc METROS INGLéS
129 BIRCH, ANNIE Vet C fem METROS INGLéS
38 BISQUERT ZARAGOZA, JUAN ANTONIO Sénior masc G.A PUBILIDOM ONDARA
99 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet A masc REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
194 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A masc TUTRIATLON.COM ALMOINES
173 BOCK, JANETTE Vet B fem DCPSTORE ORBA
1370 BORISS PEREZ, VALENTINA Pre-benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
517 BORRELL CARBONELL, ANA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1326 BOTO CASELLES , EMMA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
149 BREAZU, ROXANA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
165 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME Vet A fem C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
1309 BUIGUES BERTOMEU, MARC Pitufos masc C.A BèRNIA XALÓ
1405 BUIGUES CANO, GISELA Alevín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
2 BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍN Vet A masc C.A. BÈRNIA XALÓ
69 CALABUIG SORIA, NACHO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
70 CALABUIG SORIA, EDUARDO Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
192 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Vet B masc CALYGAT.COM LA FONT D'ENCARROS
90 CANGAS ALONSO, JUAN Vet B masc FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS VITORIA
1327 CANTó GINESTAR, ANDREA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
1371 CARAVACA SALA, ANNA Pre-benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
10 CARPI SESE, TONI Vet C masc SENSEPRESA VERGEL
26 CARPI SESE, JOSE MIGUEL Vet C masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT DENIA
76 CARRIó ESCRIVà, JUAN ANTONIO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGRA
1 CARRIÓ PÉREZ, EUTIMIO Vet A masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG BENIARBEIG
125 CASELLES FERRANDO, JOSEFA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGER
505 CASELLES FERRANDO , SILVIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
516 CASELLES SASTRE , MARIA ROSA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
28 CASTELLO, PACO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
23 CATALà, NéSTOR Sénior masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
107 CATALÁ OLIVER, ANTONIA Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
109 CATALÁ OLIVER, CONXA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1367 CATALA RUIZ, PAULA Pre-benjamín fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
60 CAUSI SERVER, TONI Vet A masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
159 CEBOLLA IBORRA, ASSUMPTA Vet C fem CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
1415 CHAFER GARCíA, OLAYA Infantil fem GARBI OLIVA
150 CHESA PADILLA, SOLEDAD Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1364 COLLADO SOLER, NORA Pre-benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1302 COLLADO SOLER, MARC Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
98 COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS Vet B masc L'ESPENTA PEGO
33 CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR Vet A masc CENT PEUS EL VERGER
1396 CRESPO MATA, ALICIA Alevín fem LLEBEIG JAVEA
1338 CUENCA BREAZU, MICHELLE Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
520 CUENCA GIMENEZ, ENRIQUE Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
133 CUTILLAS MORELLO, PEPI Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
43 DALMACE, PATRICK Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE SAINT-GEORGES-DE-DIDONNE (17110)
72 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
95 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL Vet B masc G.A.RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
15 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE DÉNIA
20 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Junior masc C.A. DIANIUM DÉNIA
1363 DEVESA BUIGUES, MARIA Pre-benjamín fem C.A. LLEBEIG DE XàBIA XÀBIA
1301 DEVESA BUIGUES, KIKE Pitufos masc INDEPENDENT XÀBIA
42 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet C masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
1322 DOMENECH CEBOLLA, IRENE Pitufos fem ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ONDARA
114 DOMENECH ROSELLÓ, ENCARNA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
77 DONCEL ESTEVE, JOSE LUIS Vet B masc HASTA EL INFINITO Y MAS ALLá COCENTAINA
1409 DONCEL FERNANDEZ, DIEGO Infantil masc HASTA EL INFINITO Y MAS ALLá COCENTAINA
7 DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1419 DURA COSTA, JOAN NICOLUA Cadete masc ESCUELAS DE ATLETISMO DE PEDREGUER PEDREGUER
178 DURáN MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSé Vet B masc DCPSPORT BENIMELI
71 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
184 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE Sénior masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
12 ESCRIVA BALLESTER, SANTI Vet A masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
508 ESCRIVA MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE Vet B fem INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG
16 ESTEBAN CORREA, RAFA Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
34 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Vet C masc C.D.L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1350 FELLENIUS CANO, ALAIN Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
27 FERNáNDEZ, MANU Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1352 FERNÁNDEZ MENGUAL, PAU Pre-benjamín masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
1357 FERRANDO BRIONES, VICENT Pre-benjamín masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
74 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet A masc C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
80 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet A masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA BENIARBEIG
1369 FERRER BRIONES, RUTH Pre-benjamín fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER
1412 FERRER CORETES, AINA Infantil fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA BENIARBEIG
1313 FERRER CORETES, BRUNO Pitufos masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA BENIARBEIG
136 FERRER MEDINA, CLARA Vet A fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
96 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A masc REAL DE GANDIA CF ALMOINES
196 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet C masc C A GATA GATA DE GORGOS
49 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet C masc COLAU RUNNERS DENIA
1323 FILLOL SEGUí, ARIANA Pitufos fem INDEPENDèNCIA BENIARBEIG
176 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet C fem CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
177 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet C masc CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
153 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A fem G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
115 FONT GINER, AMPARO Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
111 FONT NOGUERA, PEPA Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS
50 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet A masc G A RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
86 FORNéS I BALLESTER, ÀNGEL Vet A masc CORREDORS.CAT PEDREGUER
1337 FORNéS LLOPIS, JOANA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
186 FORNéS ROIG, MARC Vet A masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
35 FORNES SENDRA, OSCAR Sénior masc C.A. DIANIUM PEDREGUER
68 FRANQUEZA ESCRIVA, JUANCAR Sénior masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
138 FRANQUEZA SANCHIS, MAIKA Sénior fem ONDARA PEGO
503 GALLART PALACIOS, ANA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
204 GARCIA ERN, AARóN Sénior masc LLEBEIG XàBIA XàBIA
54 GARCíA FORNES, DAVID Sénior masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
61 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP Vet B masc ELS COIXOS DE CARLET CARLET
1318 GARCíA MORATAL, DAVID Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1373 GARCIA TORRES, MARCO Benjamín masc LLEBEIG XABIA BENITACHELL
183 GARRIGóS FEMENíA, DANIEL Sénior masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
101 GAVILà GIL, BEATRIZ Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1381 GIL GRIMALT , MAR Benjamín fem C ATLETISME GATA GATA
9 GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO Vet A masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
1384 GIL VICEDO, JOAN Alevín masc CAP-I-CUA BENIARBEIG
67 GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO Vet B masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
53 GINER ORTOLÀ, PERE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
123 GINESTAR BAñO, NURIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE XALO
511 GINESTAR LLOPIS, ROSALINA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
162 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
182 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Sénior masc G. A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1316 GOMEZ FOALE, LUAR Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1336 GOMEZ FOALE, ELI Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
200 GóMEZ GARCíA, PEPI Vet A fem C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
1390 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS Alevín masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1413 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Infantil fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
191 GONZALEZ FONTANET , JUAN CARLOS Vet A masc BERNARDOS DENIA
82 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet A masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1404 GRACIA PLOHMANN, SORAYA Alevín fem NO 03778 BENIARBEIG
1388 GRANADOS MASCARELL, ANGEL Alevín masc LIBRE BENIARBEIG
195 GRIMALT, DARIO Sénior masc RACERS LEGION BENIARBEIG
1353 GRIMALT MARTINEZ, MARCEL Pre-benjamín masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
1330 GRINALT MARTINEZ, AILA Pitufos fem CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
137 GUY, DEBBIE Vet A fem SIFRE CALP
48 HERNáNDEZ GILABERT, GUSTAVO Vet A masc INDEPENDENT ONDARA
211 HUGUET GIL, JACOB Sénior masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
1341 IVARS AHUIR, AMAYA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
197 IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT Vet A masc ENGANTXAT A CORRER DENIA
199 LARA PONS, RAUL Vet A masc C. A. ONDARA ONDARA
44 LENA PEDRóN, JOSé MANUEL Vet B masc CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
158 LLÁCER MIRALLES, SILVIA Vet A fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1317 LLàCER VIDAL, PAU Pitufos masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT BENIARBEIG
157 LLEDO FERRAGUT, LOURDES Vet B fem CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
174 LLOPIS CARDONA, ANNA Vet A fem CORREDORS.CAT BARCELONA
84 LLORCA TORRES, JUAN Vet C masc FRANC BENEYTO RUNNER DENIA
106 LLORENS SANTACREU, INMA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
179 LOPEZ MARTíN, LOURDES Vet B fem DCPSPORT BENIMELI
57 LOPEZ MEDRANO, JAVIER Vet A masc A.S.F. RUNNERS ALDAIA
164 LOPEZ ORTS, SILVIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
25 MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE Sénior masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
1304 MALLOL, JOSEP Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
163 MANZANERO GUALDA, MARIA ÁNGELES Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
523 MAñEZ CORTES, DOLORES Vet C fem CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
131 MARTI MARTINEZ, VANESSA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1417 MARTI NOGUERA, XAVIER Cadete masc ESCUELAS DE ATLETISMO DE PEDREGUER PEDREGUER
509 MARTIN CAMARERO, BLANCA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
117 MARTÍN VILLENA, ANA Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
512 MARTINEZ BAÑULS, MONICA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
22 MARTINEZ LUQUE, MANUEL Vet B masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DENIA
514 MARTINEZ MARTI, LORENA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
124 MARTINEZ REINA, MARIA FRANCISCA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
1376 MARTíNEZ TOMàS , ANDEU Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE VERGER
518 MATEOS APARICIO, VICENTE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
24 MATEU BENAVENT, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT BENIGANIM
102 MENGUAL PEREZ, PAQUI Vet B fem CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
66 MICO CABO, XAVI Vet C masc CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
87 MIGALLON SANDOVAL, JORDI Vet A masc COLAU RUNNERS DENIA
58 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet B masc C. CORRE A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
1393 MIRA CARAVACA, JORGE Alevín masc DENIA CF PEDREGUER
1358 MIRA CARAVACA, VíCTOR Pre-benjamín masc PEDREGUER CF PEDREGUER
108 MIRALLES CEBRIAN, RAFA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
1307 MIRALLES FONS, ÍÑIGO Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1345 MIRALLES FONS, CARLOS Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
513 MIRALLES LOZANO, IRENE Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
1399 MIRALLES SAPENA, CARLA Alevín fem ESCUELAS DE ATLETISMO DE PEDREGUER PEDREGUER
63 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN Vet C masc COLAU RUNNER DENIá
41 MOFORT CASELLES, JAIME Vet C masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
93 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet C masc INDEPENDENT DéNIA
47 MOLL LLACER, JOSE Vet A masc A.S.F. RUNNERS DENIA
40 MONJO BAIXAULI, JOSEP RAMON Vet B masc CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
120 MONSERRAT REUS, KIKA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE LLIBER
207 MONTOSA PLA, FERNANDO Vet B masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
155 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
193 MORANT ROIG, BEA Vet A fem TUTRIATLON.COM ADOR
1349 MORATO PUIG, ALVARO Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1411 MORELL GAVILA, MARTA Infantil fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
73 MORENO CATALà , MIGUEL Vet B masc CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA ONDARA
1406 MORENO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Infantil masc DIANIUM DENIA
1378 MORENO GARCIA, NINA Benjamín fem DIANIUM DENIA
94 MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL Vet B masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1344 MORÓN TOMÁS, NICOLáS Pre-benjamín masc ESPORTS COLAU DENIA
1306 MORÓN TOMÁS, GONZALO Pitufos masc ESPORTS COLAU DENIA
32 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
1403 MULET MENGUAL, MARINA Alevín fem C. A BENISSA BENISSA
1361 MULET MENGUAL, JOAN Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA
180 MUñOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO Vet A masc INDEPENT EL VERGER
1410 MUñOZ BERTOMEU, ANNA Infantil fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
1368 MUñOZ MANZANERO, MARIA Pre-benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
64 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1414 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1400 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Alevín fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1354 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
100 MUT BUIGUES, RICARDO Vet A masc C.A. LA XARA BENIARBEIG
166 MUT OLIVER, AMPARO Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE TORMOS
122 NAVARRETE MEMBRILLA, MARICARMEN Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1340 NAVARRO MORATAL, CARLA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
208 NAVARRO MORENO, ROBERTO Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
1319 NIETO GONZáLEZ , DANI Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1314 NOGUERA BORRELL, ROGER Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
4 OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA Vet B masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
18 OLTRA, JOAN Sénior masc DORSAL19 ONDARA
1377 ORTIZ FONTANA, MANEL Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
202 ORTIZ GISBERT, AMAND Vet B masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
30 ORTOLA BENAVENT, EMILIO Sénior masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
112 PALAZóN ESCRIVá, RUT Vet A fem CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
127 PARRA GREGORI , MARíA ROSA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
170 PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALíA Vet B fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1315 PASTOR, MARC Pitufos masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT BENIARBEIG
1335 PASTOR, EMMA Pitufos fem ONDARA TRI-ESPORT BENIARBEIG
128 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Sénior fem C.D.L'ESPENTA OLIVA
6 PEDRóS ÀLVAREZ, PEPE Junior masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT BENIDOLEIG
21 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
206 PERETó MAS, PAU Sénior masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
113 PéREZ BARRAGáN, DELIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1359 PéREZ LULL, MARC Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1342 PéREZ LULL, LAIA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1303 PINEDA SENDRA, JOSEP Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1312 PONS GASCO, ARNAU Pitufos masc CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA BENIARBEIG
45 PONS MAS, JOSE Vet B masc CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA BENIARBEIG
168 POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1418 POQUET SAMBLáS, CARLOS Cadete masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
1311 POSPISIL, JINDRA Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
510 POZUELO FERRER, LAURA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1346 PRADA LLORET, ADAI Pre-benjamín masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
1366 PRIETO, DANIELA Pre-benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
17 PUEBLA, ADRIáN Vet A masc INDEPENDENT ELS POBLETS
169 PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL Vet A fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1392 PUIGCERVER LLORENS, DAMIà Alevín masc BALERIA DIANIUM LA XARA
92 PUIGCERVER LLORENS, JOAN Junior masc TRIPUçOL LA XARA
1360 RIBELLES ANGUIANO, DAVID Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
148 RIERA LLORET, ANGELS Vet B fem CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
154 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet B fem C. CORRE A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
142 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS, MONICA Vet A fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
79 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO Vet B masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1365 ROMÁ HERNANDO, AITANA Pre-benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1325 ROMá HERNANDO, PAULA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
502 ROMANS NOGUERA, SOLE Vet A fem INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG
1372 ROMERO BAñO, ASIER Benjamín masc NINGUNO BENIARBEIG
1331 ROMERO BAñO, AïNE Pitufos fem NINGUNO BENIARBEIG
152 ROSELLó MARTORELL, SARI Vet B fem CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
8 ROSELLÓ TOMÁS, PEPE Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
75 RUBIORIBERA, VICENT Vet C masc A.C.VILLAMARCHANT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
507 RUIZ, AIDA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
515 RUIZ OREJóN ROBLES, CELIA Vet A fem BENIARBEIG BENIARBEIG
147 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet B fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
39 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet C masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
141 SALAS PINTO, SONIA Vet A fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
132 SALORT SENEN, LEYRE Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
103 SALVÁ IBIZA, MIREIA Sénior fem ELEVEN BOX PEGO
145 SAMBLáS BETETA, EMI Vet B fem CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
13 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet A masc C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER VERGER
171 SANCHEZ NUñEZ, XIMA Vet B fem G.A.RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
78 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA
521 SANCHIS TORNERO, JUANVI Vet B masc CCPEUSQUETSSUECA SUECA
3 SANTACREU MERENCIANO, RAMÓN Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE DÉNIA
134 SANTACREU SARRIO, SONIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
522 SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, VERA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
167 SARA, COLECHá SMILES Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
19 SASTRE, NANDO Sénior masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
1351 SASTRE ESCORTELL, GERARD Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
172 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA Vet B fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT DENIA
56 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A masc A.S.F RUNNERS DENIA
1383 SAVALL MENGUAL, AINHOA Benjamín fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
1343 SAVALL MENGUAL, ANNA Pitufos fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
504 SEGUí PéREZ, NOELIA Vet A fem INDEPENDèNCIA BENIARBEIG
203 SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON Vet A masc BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM ELS POBLETS
1416 SENDRA ALVAREZ, EDER Cadete masc ESCUELAS DE ATLETISMO DE PEDREGUER PEDREGUER
519 SENDRA CABRERA, FERNANDO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
506 SENDRA CATALà, INéS Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1328 SENDRA PASTOR, SARAI Pitufos fem BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM ELS POBLETS
144 SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA Vet B fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
52 SERRA BAUTISTA, ALAN Junior masc ESCUELAS DE ATLETISMO DE PEDREGUER PEDREGUER
1420 SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA Cadete fem C.A.DIANIUM DENIA
1339 SERRA VALDIVIESO, JúLIA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
104 SERVER PUIGCERVER, BELÉN Sénior fem ELEVEN BOX PEDREGUER
5 SERVER ROSELLó, VICENT Vet A masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
81 SERVER ROSELLó, VICENT Vet A masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
62 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE Vet B masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
175 SHARRATT, ANDREW Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE MORAIRA
151 SIFRE ARTAL, MILAGROS Vet C fem CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA POLINYà DE XúQUER
1387 SIGNES MARTI, JAUME Alevín masc C.A.GATA GATA DE GORGOS
1308 SIGNES MARTI, CARLES Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS
1356 SIGNES PUIGCERVER, OSCAR Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE PEDREGUER
1395 SIMÓ CARAVACA , BELÉN Alevín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
91 SIMó CARBó, SALVA Vet A masc REAL DE GANDIA CF EL REAL
1362 SOLDEVILA PALAZóN, NAIARA Pre-benjamín fem CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
1320 SOLDEVILA PALAZóN, ARIADNA Pitufos fem CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
1305 SOLDEVILA ROMANS, ARNAU Pitufos masc INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG
11 SOLDEVILA SELLES, VICTOR MANUEL Vet A masc INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG
1394 SOLER ORTOLA, ALBA Alevín fem ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
524 SOLER PEREZ, AMPARO Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
110 SOLER ROIG, ELISA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1324 SOLER SANTAMARIA, SARA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1385 SOLER SANTAMARIA, AARON Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
140 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet B fem C.D.L'ESPENTA OLIVA
201 STOCKER, SARAH Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
212 TARíN MENGUAL, GABRIELA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1379 TEJEA GONZALEZ, SANDRA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1386 TEJEA GONZALEZ, ANDRES Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1347 TENA DOMENECH, EDER Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1375 TERUEL MARTíNEZ , RUBéN Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
1374 TOMàS TERUEL , QUICO Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1382 TOMàS TERUEL , SARA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
116 TOMAS VAQUER, CONCEPCION Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1321 VALDIVIESO PéREZ, MARTINA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
121 VALLéS MAIQUES, AITANA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE TORMOS
205 VAN GERWEN , CINDY ENAMORADA DE JOSE ADRI Vet A fem CORREMUNDOS DENIA
46 VAQUER PéREZ, AGUSTíN Vet A masc CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA ONDARA
126 VAYá SEGARRA, ELODIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS
1348 VEGA SANFELIX, EMILIO Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
181 VÉLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Sénior fem G. A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1310 VICENTE MARTINEZ, GERARD Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
188 VIDAL DEVESA, JUAN CARLOS Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENITACHELL
29 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
31 VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A masc NINGUNO GANDIA
156 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet B fem CORRER A GUST OLIVA
51 VILLALTA SEGUI, DANIEL Junior masc ESCUELAS DE ATLETISMO DE PEDREGUER PEDREGUER
119 VILLANUEVA GARCIA, MARíA JOSé Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
130 VILLAPLANA SANCHIS, NURIA Vet C fem C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
89 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
501 VILLENA SOLER, YOLANDA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
135 VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE ELS POBLETS
139 VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA Vet A fem C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
143 WEIN, CHRISTIANE Vet B fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
105 WENSAUER, BRIGITTE Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
146 WOOD, JENNIFER Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS
209 ZINGONI, DIEGO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIMELI