Inscrit@s



Media Maratón Roller Gandía

   
   290 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
140 ABAD, ELENA Máster 30 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
76 ABENZA NIETO, NOELIA Máster 30 fem ELDA Y PETRER PATINAN PETRER
59 AGREDA COLLADO, VERA Infantil fem AVANT PATIN VALENCIA VALENCIA
1002 AGUILAR HERNANDEZ, DANIEL Benjamín masc CIUDAD DEL TURIA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
12 AGUILAR SEGURA, JORGE Máster 40 masc CIUDAD DEL TURIA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
1001 AGUILERA GARCíA, JORGE Benjamín masc CASTALIA-UJIBIKE CASTELLóN
501 AGUILERA GARCíA, PABLO Alevín masc CASTALIA-UJIBIKE CASTELLóN
46 AGUILERA GARCíA, MARíA Juvenil fem CASTALIA-UJIBIKE CASTELLóN
8 AGUILERA GASQUE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster 40 masc CASTALIA-UJIBIKE CASTELLóN
217 AJANKI, JAAKKO Máster 60 masc HTL FINLAND EL VERGEL
151 ALBANO VILLAR, RAQUEL Máster 30 fem SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
103 ALBELDO MARTORELL, SALVA Máster 30 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
170 ALBIñANA CALABUIG, JORGE Sénior masc PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
72 ALEMANY MORALEDA, ARMANDO Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
202 ALEMANY NAVARRO, BEATRIZ Máster 30 fem PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
196 ALI CASTRO, ABEL DARIO Máster 50 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
21 ALONSO HERNANDEZ, MARIO Máster 30 masc ROLLERS ALMASSORA CASTELLON
39 ANDREO ROMERO, JUAN PEDRO Máster 30 masc M-URBAN MURCIA
86 APARICIO CANDEL, ANA Máster 40 fem LOS MAS RUTEROS (ALBACETE) ALBACETE
207 ARGILéS EJARQUE, CARLOS Infantil masc PATINAR X GANDIA REQUENA
172 ARRONIS ALBEROLA, ASUNCIÓN Máster 30 fem PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
530 AULEDAS MIRALPEIX, JORDI Máster 40 masc CANCUYAS BARCELONA
523 BACHS GOMEZ, MONTSERRAT Máster 30 fem PATINARXGANDIA SUECA
136 BARBER HUESO, LAURA Máster 30 fem CIUDAD DEL TURIA VALENCIA
128 BARBERO RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster 40 masc LOS MAS RUTEROS ALBACETE
74 BARCELó RICO, FàTIMA Máster 30 fem ESCUELA DE PATINAJE DE VALENCIA VALèNCIA
87 BARRERA ESTACIO, DIDYER OSNAIDER Sénior masc LOS MAS RUTEROS (ALBACETE) ALBACETE
64 BARTOLOME GARCIA, BEATRIZ Máster 40 fem DOBLE EMPUJE LEGANES (MADRID)
33 BERDIIEV, MAKSYM Sénior masc MURCIA FSK MURCIA
38 BERKHOUT ALBASINI, GABRIEL Junior masc M-URBAN MURCIA
79 BERRIDGE, JOANNE RACHEL Máster 40 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1 BERSABE ORTIS, JAIME Máster 40 masc IN-GRAVITY LEGANES (MADRID)
110 BIBIANO GUILLEN, ALFONSO Máster 40 masc SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
158 BLáZQUEZ ROZALéN, SANTIAGO DANIEL Máster 50 masc ALICANTE PATINA ALICANTE
509 BOLUMAR GARCÍA, MARÍA Alevín fem CP CASTALIA ALCORA
57 BORRULL PELLICER, RAQUEL Máster 40 fem GANDIA PATINA GANDIA
539 BRENDOLISE, ELENA Máster 40 fem INDIPENDENTE BARCELONA
537 BRICEñO HINOJO, ANA Máster 30 fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
1024 BURILLO FERNANDEZ, ANDREA Benjamín fem CLUB DE PATINAJE ELCHE ELCHE
112 BUSTOS VILCHES, CARLOS ANDRES Máster 30 masc SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
70 CABALLERO MÍNGUEZ, YOLANDA Máster 40 fem CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA VALENCIA
1008 CABELLO DELGADO, ADRIANA Benjamín fem PATINARXGANDIA REQUENA
206 CABELLO DELGADO, ANTONIO Infantil masc PATINAR X GANDIA REQUENA
1004 CABEZA JULIEN, SONIA Pre-benjamín fem ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
149 CABRERA BERTOMEU, DAVID Máster 40 masc CIUDAD DEL TURIA VALENCIA
51 CALENCO MARTÍNEZ, GLORIA Máster 30 fem M-URBAN MURCIA
55 CANIATTI , DESIANA Máster 50 fem SKATING CLUB ROVIGO ITALIANA
138 CAñIZARES MUñOZ , ROCIO Máster 30 fem INLINE MADRID MADRID
504 CARDONA LOBO, JOSE LUIS Máster 40 masc ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
1022 CARDONA VILAR, LUNA Pre-benjamín fem ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
528 CARMONA ORTIZ, FRANCISCO Alevín masc M-URBAN MOLINA DE SEGURA (MURCIA)
178 CARMONA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster 50 masc M-URBAN MOLINA DE SEGURA (MURCIA)
56 CASANOVA BORRáS, Mº JESúS Máster 40 fem INDEPENDIENTE L´OLLERIA
532 CASTILLO , LUIS VICENTE Máster 40 masc PATINAR POR GANDIA ALZIRA
525 CASTILLO CASTILLO, ANDREA Alevín fem PATINA X GANDIA ALZIRA
200 CASTILLO FAUS, RAQUEL Sénior fem PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
132 CATALáN MARTíNEZ, LAURA Máster 30 fem PROFESORES IES FRANCESC TàRREGA AYORA
534 COLQUE POMA, MISSAEL ERLIN Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
15 CONDE CALERO, MIGUEL Máster 30 masc BENIDORM ALCOY
166 CÓRCOLES ESCRIBANO, JUAN MANUEL Máster 30 masc ALMANSA PATINA CLUB ALBACETE
3 CORCOLES SANCHEZ, RAMON Máster 50 masc PATINALBA ALBACETE
186 CORTèS TEULER, GISELA Máster 30 fem NàSTIC DE TARRAGONA TARRAGONA
23 CUENCA CASABUENA, JOSé MARíA Máster 30 masc PATINEA SCHOOL ALICANTE
111 DAURA SAENZ, LUIS Máster 50 masc SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
137 DE DIOS PEREZ, MARISOL Máster 30 fem INLINE MADRID MADRID
165 DE GEA RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP Máster 50 masc PATINAR X GANDIA BARCELONA
519 DE LA CRUZ TERCERO, Mª TERESA Máster 40 fem PATINALBA ALBACETE
96 DEL CASTILLO YANES, IGNACIO Máster 40 masc DOBLE EMPUJE MADRID
106 DEL VALLE DíAZ , ZAIDA Máster 30 fem INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
89 DELGADO TORRES, MARíA VICTORIA Máster 30 fem LOS MAS RUTEROS (ALBACETE) ALBACETE
510 DíAZ GARRIDO, SHEILA Máster 30 fem ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
22 DOMENECH PORCAR, FRANCISCO RAMÓN Máster 50 masc ALMASSORA CLUB PATI CASTELLÓN
67 EGEA-FERNÁNDEZ DEL PINO, LUIS Máster 30 masc C.P. A RUEDA ALJUCER
1003 ESTELLES FEMENIA, SALVADOR Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
143 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, MóNICA Máster 40 fem PATINAR X GANDIA MARCHUQUERA-GANDIA
1021 ESTRUCH MONZO, JAUME Benjamín masc CC EL GARBI GANDIA
168 FERNáNDEZ ARREDONDO , DIEGO Máster 30 masc GANDIA PATINA ONTINYENT
83 FERNáNDEZ CASTEDO, TERESA Máster 30 fem CAPRICHOS ALBACETE
164 FERNáNDEZ VICENTE, JOAQUíN Máster 30 masc MURCIAFSK MURCIA
35 FERRER GONZALEZ, JUAN IGNACIO Máster 40 masc ALMASSORA CLUB PATI NULES
173 FERRER MOSCARDO, CRISTINA Máster 30 fem PATINAR X GANDIA CASTELLO DE RUGAT
174 FERRER MOSCARDO, ALFREDO Máster 30 masc PATINAR X GANDIA CASTELLO DE RUGAT
130 FERRERA BUIZA, MILAGROS Máster 30 fem INDEPENDIENTE PARLA (MADRID)
123 FOLGADO JIMÉNEZ, JOSUÉ Máster 40 masc ELDA Y PETRER PATINAN ELDA
4 FORNES GIMENEZ, JESUS Máster 50 masc CIUDAD DEL TURIA BETERA
113 FRAILE IGARETA, AURORA Máster 30 fem SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
60 FRANQUET ROIG, ROSA Máster 50 fem NàSTIC DE TARRAGONA TARRAGONA
98 FUENTES SERRA , CARLOS Máster 30 masc CARLOFU'S TEAM LA VALL DE UXO
90 FUERTES CERVERA, DORI Máster 30 fem ESCUELA DE PATINAJE DE VALENCIA PICASSENT
502 GALAN MARTIN, FERNANDO Máster 30 masc MURBAN EL PUNTAL
107 GALLEGO HERREROS, MIGUEL Máster 30 masc LOS MAS RUTEROS ALBACETE
517 GANUZA FLORES, LAURA Máster 40 fem DOBLE EMPUJE MADRID
101 GARCíA HERNANDEZ, LLANOS Máster 40 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
68 GARCIA MORENO, JUAN Máster 40 masc DOBLE EMPUJE MADRID
44 GARCIA NAVARRO, CARMEN Máster 40 fem CAPRICHOS ALBACETE
195 GARCIA ROMERO, DANIEL Máster 30 masc PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
184 GARCíA SAINZ, JUAN CARLOS Máster 50 masc BERRIRO ERE PAMPLONA
527 GARCIA TARRAGA, CAROLINA Máster 30 fem ALMANSA PATINA ALMANSA
183 GARCIA VILLALBA, JUAN JOSE Máster 30 masc PATINAR X GANDIA ALZIRA
216 GARCíA-RICO MARTíN, ENRIQUE Máster 40 masc ROLLER MADRID MADRID
48 GARRES MARTINEZ , ROSA Sénior fem PATINEA SCHOOL MURCIA
197 GARVIN, TOMáS Máster 30 masc CLUB PATINAJE BRUNETE-BOADILLA LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
50 GASSÓ BRENA, NAIARA Sénior fem CPV PAIPORTA VALENCIA
511 GENOVILLA PACHES , MIREIA Alevín fem CASTALIA CASTELLON
214 GIL GIL, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40 masc PATINAR X GANDIA DENIA
108 GIMENEZ CEBRIAN, CARLOS VICTOR Máster 60 masc LOS MAS RUTEROS DE ALBACETE ALCALA DE HENARES
92 GIMéNEZ CHISBERT, PASKUAL Máster 50 masc FRV VALENCIA VALENCIA
30 GIRALDEZ ESCUDE, JAVIER Máster 40 masc ROLLER CAN CUIAS MONTCADA I REIXAC
1007 GIRALDEZ MARTIN, MARíA Pre-benjamín fem ROLLER CAN CUIAS MONTCADA I REIXAC
159 GISBERT FRASQUET, VICENTE Máster 40 masc PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
1019 GOMAR FERRER, ROMAN Benjamín masc PATINAR X GANDIA CASTELLO DE RUGAT
24 GOMEZ JIMENEZ, LUIS Máster 40 masc CIUDAD DEL TURIA VALENCIA
117 GOMEZ LEON, JULIAN Máster 40 masc SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
1010 GONZALEZ JUAN, NICOLAS Pre-benajmín masc PATINARXGANDIA CASTELLO DE RUGAT
1011 GONZALEZ JUAN, ARIAN Pre-benajmín masc PATINARXGANDIA CASTELLO DE RUGAT
97 GOTERRIS COPOVí, JESúS Máster 40 masc CARLOFU'S TEAM VILA-REAL
508 GREGORI RODRIGUEZ, CARLA Alevín fem ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
124 GUERRERO ALCUDIA, MOISES Máster 40 masc SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
520 GUERRERO RIBELLES, MATILDE Máster 40 fem ELDA Y PETRER PATINAN PETRER
53 HERNáNDEZ CLEMENTE, MARINA Máster 30 fem C.P. ELCHE ORIHUELA COSTA
17 HERNÁNDEZ LLANES, ESTEBAN Máster 50 masc M-URBAN MURCIA
150 HERNáNDEZ PéREZ, SONIA Máster 40 fem CIUDAD DEL TURIA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
119 HERNANDO PUENTE, ELENA Máster 30 fem SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
524 HOYOS GOMEZ, JESUS Máster 60 masc LOS MAS RUTEROS ALBACETE
85 HOYOS PORTO, JOSé MIGUEL Máster 30 masc LOS MAS RUTEROS ALBACETE
10 IBAñEZ DOMINGO, DAVID Máster 30 masc CLUB PATINAJE ELCHE ELCHE
114 IGLESIAS GARIJO, MARIA TERESA Máster 30 fem SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
204 IRANZO LATORRE, LUCíA Infantil fem CLUB FREESTYLE REQUENA REQUENA
135 IVáñEZ MONERRIS, AITOR Máster 30 masc MADRIDPATINA XIXONA
47 IZQUIERDO DELGADO, MARíA JOSé Máster 30 fem PATINEA SCHOOL MURCIA
52 JARAMILLO DOMíNGUEZ, JOANA Máster 30 fem CLUB DE ELCHE TORREVIEJA
220 JATIVA CUERA, ROSA Máster 30 fem LOS MAS RUTEROS ALBACETE
7 JáVEGA DE ISLA, ENRIQUE Máster 40 masc VELOCIROOSTER ALBACETE
503 JIMENEZ LIÑAN, MARC Alevín masc ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
34 JIMéNEZ VERA, RóMULO Máster 40 masc CLUB PATI BARCELONA BARCELONA
535 KWIATKOWSKA, LAURA Alevín fem INDEPENDIENTE BARX
536 KWIATKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE BARX
2 LANDETE MARQUINA, EUGENIO Máster 40 masc CIUDAD DEL TURIA IN-GRAVITY VALENCIA
80 LINARES GARCÍA-VALDECASAS, ROSARIO Máster 50 fem LOS MAS RUTEROS ALBACETE
522 LLETI BACHS, NUT Alevín fem PATINARXGANDIA SUECA
181 LLOPIS DIAZ-PARREñO, RAQUEL Máster 40 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
121 LLORENS VILAR, ADRIAN Máster 40 masc CARLOFU'S TEAM VILA-REAL
118 LOPEZ DORADO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40 masc SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
29 LOPEZ LORENTE, PEDRO Máster 50 masc M-URBAN MURCIA
91 LOPEZ NAVARRO, JESUS Sénior masc LOS MAS RUTEROS ( ALBACETE) LEDAÑA ( CUENCA)
218 LORENTE CALAFAT, PAULA Máster 30 fem PATINAR POR GANDIA LORXA
81 LUCAS SÁNCHEZ, RAFAEL Máster 40 masc LOS MAS RUTEROS ALBACETE
187 LYAKHOV , VYACHESLAV Máster 50 masc ÓPTICA OPTIMA GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA
148 MARCO NACHER, JUAN LUIS Máster 40 masc PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
99 MARCOS, RAFAEL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
215 MARCUCCI, GIORGIA Máster 30 fem ROLLER MADRID MADRID
171 MARES GARCES, MIGUEL Máster 50 masc ALMANSA PATINA CLUB VALENCIA
221 MARHUENDA RUBIRA, FRAN Máster 40 masc CLUB DE PATINAJE ELCHR ELCHE
40 MARÍ SIURANA, MARCO Infantil masc - VALENCIA
41 MARIñO GILSANZ, IVáN L. Máster 30 masc LEEU VALENCIA
222 MARTIN, EMMANUELLE Máster 30 fem MADRIDPATINA MADRID
105 MARTIN FRADEJAS, MONTSERRAT Máster 40 fem SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
538 MARTIN MEDINA, JUAN Máster 30 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
210 MARTíNEZ DOMINGO, NATALIA Juvenil fem PATINAR X GANDIA REQUENA
73 MARTíNEZ GARCíA, JOSé RAMóN Máster 50 masc CIUDAD DEL TURIA VALENCIA
176 MARTINEZ GOñI, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE PAMPLONA
58 MARTíNEZ MARTíN, NOELIA Máster 30 fem CLUB PATI BARCELONA BARCELONA
42 MARTINEZ MASAROCA, ROBERTO Sénior masc CIUDAD DEL TURIA VALENCIA
109 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 30 masc SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
100 MARTINEZ ORERO, MARCELINO Máster 40 masc AVANT PATIN VALENCIA ALBORAYA
1017 MARTINEZ SAEZ, DIEGO Benjamín masc NINGUNO GANDIA
1018 MARTINEZ SAEZ, MARCOS Benjamín masc NINGUNO GANDIA
175 MARTINEZ TABAR, ANDONI Máster 30 masc INDEPENDIENTE PAMPLONA
1027 MARTOS, XAVI Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1028 MARTOS, AITANA Pre-benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
144 MARTSON, MARIAN Máster 30 fem PATINAR X GANDIA GANDíA
54 MAYOL ALONSO, ALBA Juvenil fem EL PILAR MARIANISTAS VALENCIA VALENCIA
45 MAZA ORTIZ, EVA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA
514 MECHO MARTI, MARIA DEL CONSUELO Máster 60 fem INDEPENDIENTE EL SALE
193 MEGIA HERNAN, ANDRéS Máster 50 masc CPV PAIPORTA BURJASSOT
63 MéNDEZ CARBONELL, AFRICA Máster 40 fem CLUB DE PATINAJE ELCHE ELCHE
512 MESADO GALLEN, MARIA Alevín fem CASTALIA UJI-BIKE CASTELLON
126 MESEGUER MARQUéS, ENRIQUE Máster 30 masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
84 MILáN PéREZ, ISABEL Máster 40 fem ALMANSA PATINA CLUB ALMANSA
115 MIRANDA MONTERO, FERNANDO Máster 40 masc SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
146 MIRET AGUD, CARLOS Máster 30 masc PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
182 MOLINA PERUGACHI, DANNY Máster 30 masc ROLLER CAN CUYáS ECUADOR
161 MONCHO, JAIME Máster 40 masc PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
201 MONTALBAN ESTEVAN, JUDITH Junior fem PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
1005 MONTEAGUDO GARCIA, SANDRA Pre-benjamín fem ALMANSA PATINA ALMANSA
526 MONTEAGUDO GUTIERREZ, DANIEL Máster 30 masc ALAMSA PATINA ALMANSA
505 MONTOLIU COLáS, PABLO Máster 30 masc ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
1014 MONTOLIU MUñOZ, MERITXELL Benjamín fem ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
6 MONZONIS PEIRO, GONZALO Máster 30 masc CASTALIA-UJIBIKE VILA REAL
156 MORANT VERCHER, SALVADOR ( SAMOVE) Máster 40 masc PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
11 MULERO LOZOYA, JOSE MANUEL Máster 30 masc CLUB PATINAJE ELCHE LA ROMANA
1012 MUñOZ DíAZ, LEIRE Pre-benjamín fem ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
1013 MUñOZ DíAZ, NAIARA Benjamín fem ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
88 MUñOZ GARCIA, BELEN Máster 40 fem ALMANSA PATINA CLUB ALMANSA
49 MUñOZ MARTIN, NURIA Máster 40 fem ALMASSORA CLUB PATI ALMASSORA
133 MUñOZ OLIVER , BEATRIZ Máster 30 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
20 MURGUI RODRIGO, MANOLO Máster 50 masc EL PILAR MARIANISTAS VALENCIA VALENCIA
155 NACHER CASTELLO, VANESSA Máster 30 fem PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
199 NADAL CALAFAT, MARCEL Máster 30 masc PATINAR X GANDIA L'ORXA
162 NAVARRO CARRASCOSA, ALICIA Máster 30 fem INLINE MADRID MADRID
224 NAVARRO CATALA, SONIA Sénior fem CIUDAD DEL TURIA VALENCIA
131 NICOLáS MARTíNEZ, EDUARDO Sénior masc PATINEA SCHOOL MURCIA
93 NIETO ALCARRIA, JOSé CARLOS Máster 30 masc LOS MAS RUTEROS ALBACETE
141 NUñEZ BALLESTEROS, VERONICA Máster 30 fem INLINE MADRID MADRID
94 NúñEZ ZAFRILLA, CARLOS Máster 40 masc PATINALBA HARVARD
167 OLAYA MARTíNEZ, JUAN CARLOS Máster 40 masc ALMANSA PATINA CLUB ALMANSA
194 OLMO GARCIA , ISRAEL Máster 30 masc RIVAS INGRAVITY RIVAS VACIAMADRID
75 ORTIZ ARCOS, CRISTINA Máster 30 fem DOBLE EMPUJE MADRID
14 PALENCIA CAMPOS, ENRIQUE Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1016 PALMA ARMIJOS, LOIS ALMUDENA Pre-benjamín fem ELCHE PATINA ALICANTE
211 PALOMO GUTIéRREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 60 masc CLUB PATI BARCELONA BARCELONA
1026 PARDO MUñOZ, MARA Pre-benjamín fem ALMANSA PATINA ALMANSA
5 PASCUAL DELGADO, RAFAEL Máster 30 masc VELOCIROOSTER ALBACETE
531 PASCUAL LLABERíA, LUIS ENRIQUE Máster 30 masc INLINE MADRID MADRID
1006 PAULANO BALLESTER, MAR Benjamín fem ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
28 PAULANO MORENO, DAMIAN Máster 50 masc ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
160 PEDRESQUI GONZALEZ, CARMEN MARIA Máster 30 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
65 PEIRó PALACIO, IVáN Junior masc PATINAR X GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
185 PEñA CANSECO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40 masc ROLLERS ALMASSORA CASTELLON
82 PéREZ AYALA, TERESA Máster 40 fem CAPRICHOS ALBACETE
507 PÈREZ CELDRÁN, TRINIDAD Máster 40 fem M-URBAN MURCIA
521 PéREZ DELGADO, VALENTíN Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
209 PéREZ DELGADO , LUIS Máster 30 masc PATINAR X GANDIA REQUENA
208 PéREZ EJARQUE, BELTRáN Juvenil masc PATINAR X GANDIA REQUENA
212 PéREZ GARCíA , NURIA Infantil fem PATINAR X GANDIA REQUENA
18 PEREZ I CARCELLER, MANEL Infantil masc CASTALIA-UJIBIKE BENICÀSSIM
205 PéREZ NAVARRO, LAURA Máster 40 fem GANDIA REQUENA
16 PéREZ PéREZ, ALONSO Máster 30 masc CP BENIDORM BENIDORM
122 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, LARA Sénior fem SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
31 PEREZ VIDAL , OSCAR Máster 30 masc IN-GRAVITY MADRID
529 PIQUERAS GARCíA, PATRICIA Sénior fem ALMANSA PATINA ALMANSA
102 PODIO SáNCHEZ, TERESA Máster 40 fem ALBACETE PATINA ALBACETE
71 PUMEDA LARA, VICTORIA Máster 30 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
169 QUILES MOLINER , MANOLO Máster 40 masc PATINAR X GANDIA ALCàSSER
26 QUIñOA LOPEZ, OSCAR Máster 40 masc CAN CUYAS SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
62 RAMOS CALDERON, ALICIA Máster 40 fem CPV RIVAS IN-GRAVITY MADRID
154 RASTAMO, ELINA Máster 30 fem IBIZA PATINA SANTA EULARIA
19 REINA MEROÑO, SERGIO Máster 30 masc M-URBAN MURCIA
516 REY CASTILLO, DOLORES Máster 60 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
125 RIVERA ALONSO, CAROLINA Máster 30 fem SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
69 RIVERA MAROTO, JOSE Máster 50 masc DOBLE EMPUJE MADRID
36 RODRIGUEZ AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL Máster 30 masc CPV RIVAS IN-GRAVITY PARLA-MADRID
1015 ROMEO MONTESINOS, GUILLERMO Benjamín masc CASTALIA-UJIBIKE CASTELLON
513 ROMERA ARJONA, PEDRO Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIMAMENT
1025 ROSIQUE SANCHEZ, LUCIA Benjamín fem CLUB DE PATINAJE ELCHE ELCHE
13 ROVIRA ALBERNI, ORIOL Máster 30 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALELLA
120 ROVIRA CEBRIAN, NURIA Máster 40 fem MURCIA FSK MURCIA
188 RUBIO TORAL, MARíA Máster 30 fem MURCIA FSK MURCIA
189 RUISáNCHEZ ANDREU, BàRBARA Sénior fem CASTALIA-UJIBIKE SANT JOAN DE MORó
139 RUIZ FUSETTI, ALBERTO Máster 30 masc INLINE MADRID ALCORCON
104 SABURIT LLAUDIS, ALEJANDRO Máster 40 masc CARLOFU'S TEAM VALENCIA
190 SANCHEZ MARIN, FRANCISCO Máster 40 masc CASTELLONPATINA CATELLON
1020 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, SAUL Benjamín masc CASTALIA-UJIBIKE CASTELLóN
203 SáNCHEZ ORTEGA, MARíA Infantil fem CLUB FREESTYLE REQUENA REQUENA
506 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA MARIA Máster 30 fem MURBAN EL PUNTAL
180 SANJUAN PASCUAL, JORGE Máster 30 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
77 SANMAMED MARTíN , IGNACIO Máster 30 masc ELDA Y PETRER PATINAN MONOVAR
198 SANTACREU GIL , PATRICIA Máster 30 fem PATINAR X GANDIA GATA DE GORGOS
157 SANTAMARIA CARRASCO, EDGAR Máster 30 masc CLUB PATI BARCELONA BARCELONA
142 SANTIAGO AZNAR, RICARDO Máster 30 masc CDT LLíRIA
32 SANTIAGO ORTA, ERNESTO Máster 40 masc IN-GRAVITY PATERNA
78 SANZ RIBERA, JORGE Máster 30 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1009 SARVISE CASAS, ROCíO Benjamín fem FREESTYLE REQUENA REQUENA
27 SAULINSKAS, EDGARAS Sénior masc M-URBAN MURCIA
533 SERRA HERRERA, JOSé FRANCISCO Máster 50 masc PATINARXGANDIA DAIMUS
153 SERRA RODRIGUEZ, VERóNICA Máster 30 fem PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
61 SERRANO GARCíA, ANA Mª Máster 40 fem PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA VALENCIA
127 SILVA JUNIOR , JOSé Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
192 SUáREZ REQUENA, AïDA Máster 30 fem NàSTIC DE TARRAGONA REUS
116 TABERNA VILLARRUBIA, FERNANDO Máster 40 masc SOBRERUEDAMADRID MADRID
163 TEJADA BUENO, LEONARDO Máster 30 masc INLINE MADRID MADRID
515 TERUEL ESTEVE, JOSE Máster 60 masc INDEPENDIENTE LA TORRE VALENCIA
1023 TITOVET, ZLATA Pre-benjamín fem ROLLERS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
145 TOLEDO GARCIA, ISABEL Máster 30 fem PATINAR X GANDIA FAVARA
9 TORRES CENTELLES, VICTOR Juvenil masc CASTALIA-UJIBIKE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
179 TORRES ROIG , VICENT Máster 30 masc IBIZA PATINA SANT ANTONIO DE PORMANY
66 TORRES ROMEU, MAR Máster 40 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
152 TORTOSA RAMOS, JOSE VICENTE Máster 30 masc PATINAR X GANDIA OLIVA
134 TRIVIÑO CASTEJON, VICTORIA Máster 30 fem MADRIDPATINA MORATA DE TAJUÑA
191 VAN CAMPEN, FRANCESC Máster 40 masc PITIFLOR BARCELONA
43 VARóN SOLER, TERESA Máster 40 fem CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA CATARROJA (VALENCIA)
25 VIDAL ESPINOSA, PEDRO ANTONIO Máster 50 masc ZAMORA PATINA ZAMORA
147 VIDAL ORENGO, CARLOS Máster 50 masc PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
95 VILLALBA AGUDO, JULIáN Máster 40 masc LOS MAS RUTEROS ALBACETE
213 VILLALVILLA CORREGIDOR, NOEMI Máster 40 fem DOBLE EMPUJE MADRID
37 VIVO GONZALEZ, JOSé MIGUEL Máster 40 masc CP BENIDORM BENIDORM
518 WENSAUER, BRIGITTE Máster 50 fem INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
129 YESTE SANCHEZ, ASCENSION Máster 40 masc LOS MAS RUTEROS ALBACETE
223 ZORRAQUINO GONZáLEZ , ANGEL Máster 30 masc INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA, VALENCIA
177 ZUGASTI ZOZAYA, DAVID Máster 40 masc INDEPENDIENTE PAMPLONA