Inscrit@s



Menors. XXIII Correguda Popular Almoines

   
   503 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ABAD FLORES, AINHOA Barrufets Fem G.A PUBLIDOM DENIA
ABAD PUIG, DAVID Aleví Masc G.A PUBLIDOM DENIA
ABRIL GARCIA , YULEN Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
ABRIL GARCIA , IZAN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
ALBA DEL REY, TONI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
ALBORCH PEIRO, ERNESTO Vet B Masc CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA GRAO DE GANDIA
ALEMANY VITORIA, ERIC Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
AMARO SANCRISTOBAL, ADRIAN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
AMOROS GARCIA, MARTIN Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
ANDRES MORENO, SILVIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
ANDRES MORENO, ERIC Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
ANGEL SANFELIX, CARLES Senior Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
APARICI GARCIA, CRISTINA Senior Fem C.A. BÈLGIDA BÈLGIDA
APARICIO VARON, PALOMA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
ARBONA LOZANO, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ARIAS OñATE, PABLO Senior Masc C.A.VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
ARNAL ARLANDIS, TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
ARNAL PEIRO, ANTONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
ARROYO , HAROLD Junior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
ATEF LLORCA, ISMAEL Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
ATERIDO BERNAL, FRAN Cadet Masc LYNCE PARLA DENIA
BALLESTER MARTí, JOAQUI Senior Masc C.A. L'OLLERIA OLLERIA
BALLESTER MARTINEZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLON
BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem TECNIK RUNNERS BENIRREDRA
BAñULS PéREZ, ALEJANDRO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BAñULS SANTA BáRBARA, LORENA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BAS BOLUDA, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
BATALLER, JOTA Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
BELTRAN BISBAL, JOSE MANUEL Vet D Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
BENAVENT BENAVENT, JOSEP Senior Masc C.A. FRAGA-BAIX CINCA QUATRETONDA
BENIMELI PEIRO, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet D Masc CLUB TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX Junior Masc CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
BENÍTEZ BOHIGUES, NEREA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
BERNA, JAVI Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI MIRAMAR
BERTÓ MORALLES, ARON Infantil Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
BERTO OLMO, JOAN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BEWERNICK GALAYO , PATRICK MARVIN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BLANES SOLER, URIEL Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
BLASCO BO, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
BLASCO GALLEGO, VICENTE Vet D Masc TORRENT CORRE TORRENT
BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
BLASCO PEIRO, PAU Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BLASCO SUBIELA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc TRIATLó CARLET CARLET
BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA - PLAYA
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
BOIX SIMO, ANA Benjamí Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
BONET COLLADO, ANDREA Pre-Benjamí Fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
BONET COLLADO, AINA Benjamí Fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
BONILLA CALVO, RAMóN Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
BORRàS ESTEVE, ESTHER Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ALGEMESí
BOSCA MICO, ROSA Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
BOSCA RIBADENEIRA, JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
BRIONES MENGUAL, REME Vet B Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
BROWN CARRERA, AMY DEL SOL Aleví Fem ILKLEY HARRIERS INGLATERRA
BUIGUES CARRIO, PACO Vet D Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER ELS POBLETS
BURGOS FERNANDEZ, MARIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS BELLREGUARD
CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Vet C Masc C.E. LA CARENA LA FONT DEN CARROS
CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet A Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
CAMARENA CATALà, RUBéN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT RóTOVA
CANTAL SERRANO, ERIKA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CANTAL SERRANO, EDGAR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVA Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DENIA
CARBO RUIZ, ALFREDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CARDETE ROIG, MóNICA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A. DIANIUM BENISSA
CARLOT, LAURENT Vet C Masc AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (FRANCIA) BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (FRANCIA)
CARPI FORQUÉS, PERE Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS EL VERGER
CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL Vet C Fem BINGLEY HARRIERS MADRID
CARRION CALVO, DARIO Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CARRION CALVO, HETOR Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CASANOVA BENITO, NAHIA Piponets Fem ATLETISME MONTAVERNER ONTINYENT
CASANOVA FERRI, DAMIAN Vet B Masc ATLETISME MONTAVERNER ONTINYENT
CASAS, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
CASTELLO DENIA, FRAN Vet A Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
CASTELLO PEREZ, JOSE Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
CATALA GARCIA, XAVI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CATALA GARCIA, MARC Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CATALA LLORENS, JOSE Senior Masc CENTCAMES POBLA DEL DUC
CATALA MALONDA, JORDI Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CATALA MARTI, MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
CATALà PéREZ, JOAN MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CATALA RUIZ, PAULA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CAUDELI HURTADO, MAR Barrufets Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
CEBOLLA PASTOR, VíCTOR Cadet Masc CN SUECA CORBERA
CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN Cadet Fem CN SUECA CORBERA
CEREZO AREVALO, ESTEFANIA Senior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CERVERA TORRADO, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XàBIA JAVEA
CERVERO HERNANDEZ, VICTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT SORIA
CHAFER PUIG, FERNANDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
CHOUSAL GRACIA , BRAIS Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CHOUSAL GRACIA , ALBA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CHOVA MARTINEZ, LAIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
CLAR MONTORO, MAURO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CLAR MONTORO, MAURO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CLAR MONTORO, ROMAN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSE Vet B Masc 3ER TIEMPO COMANDO Xé GANDIA
CODINA MONZO, GERMAN Pre-Benjamí Masc SABOR DELIKIA LA FONT DE ENCARROZ
COLL CARDONA, SERGI Benjamí Masc G.R. REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
COLLADO COSTA, CARLA Benjamí Fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL BELLREGUARD
COLLINSON, ANAIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT JAVEA
CORTADELLAS, OSCAR Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
CRBONELL HERRERA, NADIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CUTANDA GREGORI, JÚLIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CUTANDA GREGORI, MIREIA Aleví Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
DE LA FUENTE SABATER, PAU Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Cadet Masc C.A. DIANIUM DÉNIA
DEUSA CERVERA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
DIAZ PAPIO, MIGUEL Senior Masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DENIA
DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
DO NASCIMENTO CARRIZO, OSCAR Vet C Masc ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN ALCORCON
DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO Vet C Masc AGULLENT AGULLENT
EGEA, GALA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
EMILY, DESPREZ Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GODELLA
ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROL Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
ESCOLANO LLOPIS, ADOLFO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ESCRIBà BLANES, MELàNIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ESCRIVá, PACO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
ESCRIVá ALóS, AMPARO Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT ONDARA
ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVA Aleví Masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
ESCRIVá PELLICER, FERRAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
ESCRIVà VILLORA, ANA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESPINO IRUSTA, MATIAS Pre-Benjamí Masc GARBI ALMOINES
ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
ESTEBAN VALERO, SERGI Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESTEBAN VALERO, PAULA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESTEVE LOPEZ, PAU Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESTEVE LOPEZ, SERGI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESTRUGO TERRADES, MARC Infantil Masc CLUB DE CóRRER XERACO XERACO
EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FALCO PEDROS, ISRAEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT CULLERA
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DENIA
FAUS, JUDITH Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT -
FAUS GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
FAUS PERALES, PABLO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ENGUERA
FAUS PONS, RAUL Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FAUS TUR, MARIA Aleví Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS RòTOVA ROTOVA
FAYOS OLCINA, DEREK Senior Masc INDEPENDENT LA POBLA DEL DUC
FERNANDEZ BALLESTERO, MARTA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT FUENLABRADA
FERNáNDEZ CARNAL, MIGUEL Infantil Masc CLUB NATACIóN TRES CANTOS TRES CANTOS
FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS Vet F Masc NOKIA CARRERAS DAIMUS
FERNáNDEZ GRANADOS, RAMóN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT SITGES
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL Vet A Masc TERRASSAPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO OLIVA
FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA Vet D Fem TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
FERRAGUD ADAM, MIGUEL ÀNGEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESí
FERRAIRO FERRER, SARA Senior Fem MONDUBER TRAIL BENIOPA
FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERRANDO MENGUAL, LLORENÇ Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
FERRER GREGORI, CESC Pre-Benjamí Masc REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. ALMOINES
FERRER GREGORI, MARIA Piponets Fem REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. ALMOINES
FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet C Masc S.D. CENTPEUS SUECA
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet B Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL DENIA
FERRI ESTRUCH, ANDREU Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
FERRI ESTRUCH, MARC Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
FERRI SANCHO, CINTA Pre-Benjamí Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF SUECA
FIGUERES CARDONA, MARTA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FLETCHER, PAUL Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
FLORES TORRES, JORGE Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FLORES TORRES, IRENE Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMúS
FRAILE, ELENA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
FRAILE, EMMA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
FRAILE, ELENA Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
FRAILE DEL POZO, ANGEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR
FRAILE DEL POZO, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
FRAILE VALLÉS, MARIO Cadet Masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR
FRAILE VALLÉS, SIMON Infantil Masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR
FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ , FRANCISCO Vet E Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR PLAYA DE GANDIA
FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI Vet D Fem BAUTXOS CORREDORS ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
FUSTER CABANILLES, SERGIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU GANDIA
GARCIA COSTA, SHEREZADE Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
GARCIA COSTA, ITZIAR Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
GARCIA DEUSA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO
GARCIA FUENTES, JOSEP Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Infantil Fem INDEPENDENT AIELO
GARCIA FUENTES, JOSEP Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO
GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Infantil Fem INDEPENDENT AIELO
GARCIA GARCIA, MANUEL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GARCIA LLINARES, VICENT Vet A Masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
GARCIA PELLICER, ANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT CASTELLÓ
GARCíA SAIZ, JESU Vet E Masc CLINICA MENORCA MOTOLES
GIRBES LLOPIS, LUIS Vet A Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
GIRBES LLOPIS, JUANVI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
GIRBES ROMERO, SARA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
GIRBES ROMERO, SILVIA Infantil Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
GOMAR, PAU Senior Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
GOMAR NAVARRO, BORJA Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GóMEZ CASTRO, AITOR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GóMEZ CASTRO, DIEGO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GóMEZ VELEZ, JESUS Piponets Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
GóMEZ VELEZ, AYNARA Pre-Benjamí Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
GONZÁLEZ DURAN, ANA Infantil Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
GONZÁLEZ DURAN , CARLOS Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
GONZáLEZ GARCIA , GUSTAVO Vet D Masc CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
GONZÁLEZ MOGORT, JUAN Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
GRANADOS MOLINA, IDAIRA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GRANADOS MOLINA, IVAN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GRAU BAñULS, PILAR Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GRAU VELLÓ, MARTI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GREGORI, EDGAR Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA PAIPORTA
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
GREGORI MENGUAL, ADAM Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
GRYSHCHENKO, DANYLO Benjamí Masc CLUB FUTBOL VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
GUARAGUARA ARTEAGA, CARLOS ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
GUILLEN DIAZ, RUBEN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
GUZMáN MATEU, DANIEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALGINET
HERNáNDEZ OLIVENCIA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet E Masc ANDALE, ANDALE VALENCIA
HERRERO NAVARRO, DAVID Vet A Masc AGULLENT AGULLENT
HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, YANIRA Benjamí Fem NINGUNO ALMOINES
HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, SARAY Barrufets Fem NINGUNO ALMOINES
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
HOY, GRAHAM Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XABIA
HUGUET GIL, JACOB Senior Masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
IVARS GARCIA, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
IVARS SAMPEDRO, LIDIA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
JIMENEZ CARDONA, CAROLINA Senior Fem A.S.F. RUNNERS DENIA
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALBACETE
JORDA FORNES, KICO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Senior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
JULIá MALLOL, FAUSTO Vet C Masc POC A POC ALCOI ALCOI
KLUEBER , GUIDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
KLUEBER , TIM Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA
LAGHOUB, ATMANE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
LEGIDO CLAR, ANTONIO JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
LEóN LLINARES, MARíA Cadet Fem C. A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
LEóN LLINARES, ALBA Aleví Fem C. A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc C. A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA BELLREGUARD
LLINARES SOLIVA, NOEMÍ Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE Vet D Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DDENIA
LLOPIS LEYTON, IRIS Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LLOPIS LEYTON, VERA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LLOPIS SANFéLIX, JOEL Pre-Benjamí Masc GARBí PALMA DE GANDIA
LLORCA FAUS, JULIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LLORET SANCHO , NOA Piponets Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF SUECA
LOPEZ ATIENZAR, TEO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LOPEZ MESTRE, VICENT Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LOQUE RUIZ, ALEX Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LORENTE CASTAñO, CONXIN Vet F Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet D Masc CURRE ET BEATUS ES MADRID
LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
LUIS GARCIA, MAR Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
LUQUE ORTIZ, VALENTINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LUQUE ORTIZ, MARTíN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LUQUE RUIZ, ELIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MAHIQUES BRINES, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem COMPAC SPORT CLUB OLIVA
MALLOL I GARCIA, SERGI Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
MALONDA BOIX, ALEX Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MALONDA BOIX, ALEX Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MANRIQUE CORTELL, ALMA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU GANDIA
MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc C.C. JAUME I GRAO DE GANDIA
MARCH MONZó, AUSIAS Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
MARCH MONZó, JAVIER Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
MARCHANT GARCíA, YERAY Infantil Masc G.C.GARROT GANDíA
MARCO CANET, DANIEL Cadet Masc IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA PICANYA
MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
MARCO ESTRUCH, MARTA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARCO ESTRUCH, SARA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARCO TORRES, NURIA LILIANA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MARQUEZ CREIX, DANIELA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARQUEZ CREIX, MANUEL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARQUEZ CREIX, SARA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTI FERRER, LUCAS Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
MARTI MORANT, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
MARTIN VELASCO, PAULA Junior Fem INDEPENDENT COSLADA
MARTíNEZ BARóN, TONI Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDIA
MARTINEZ BOLTA, MARINA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MARTINEZ BOLTA, GALA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MARTINEZ BOLTA, AITANA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MARTíNEZ CASTELLO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MASCARELL GARCíA , AITOR Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCIóN MOLL GANDIA
MASIP MORENO, DANI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MASIP MORENO, OSCAR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO Vet C Masc CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
MENASALVAS LADRÓN, OLIVIA Vet A Fem C.C. PILES PILES
MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Vet A Masc PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES BENIRREDRA
MERINO PAYà, GUILLEM Benjamí Masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
MESTRE TARRAZONA, AITANA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME Vet D Masc CLUB REM DENIA DENIA
MICO FAUS, ROSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MICó LLOPIS, JOSEP Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MICó LLOPIS, MARíA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MICó TORRó , JAUME Benjamí Masc C. A. V. A. ONTINYENT
MIFSUD FERNANDEZ-BERMEJO, VICENT Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA Junior Fem C.D. GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIAN Vet D Masc C.D. GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
MIGALLON SANDOVAL, JORDI Vet B Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
MILLINGTON, ROBERT Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
MIRET MALONDA, ALEJANDRO Cadet Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MIRET MALONDA, ALEJANDRO Cadet Masc INDEPENDENT -
MIRET MELO, FERRAN Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MOLINA FUSTER, JOSé DAVID Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
MOLINA TARRASó, HUGO Pre-Benjamí Masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
MOLINA TARRASó, BLANCA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MOLINES TORMO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet D Masc C.A. FRANK BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA
MOLLá SANZ, MªCARMEN Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
MOMPARLER JUAN, RAFAEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO DE RUGAT
MONCHO MORENO, FERRAN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MONTAGUT, VALèRIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENCIA ALMOINES
MONTAGUT, RAFA Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT LLOCNOU
MONTEALEGRE BELLOCH, PAU Barrufets Masc DIàNIUM DÉNIA
MONTON ESCRIVà, ERNESTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
MONZó APARISI, ANA Vet A Fem C.C. JAUME I GRAO DE GANDIA
MORALES GALLARDO, ESTER Benjamí Fem NINGUNO OLIVA
MORALES GALLARDO, JOSE Infantil Masc CORRIOL OLIVA
MORANT, SARA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MORANT FERRER, JESUS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MORANT LLORCA, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MORATAL PEREZ, IRIS Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRÀ
MORATO MARTíNEZ, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDíA
MUNOZ SORIANO, SERGIO Vet B Masc C.C. INSENSATOS VALENCIA
MUñOZ CARBó, ERIC Senior Masc GO! ENTRENAMIENTO Y SALUD GANDIA
MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantil Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
NAVALPOTRO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
NAVARRO IVARS, RUBEN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
NAVARRO PEIRO, LAIA Senior Fem TECNIK RUNNERS ALMOINES
NAVARRO ROBLEDO, LEO Vet D Masc IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA ALAQUàS
NAVARRO TORRES, FRANCISCO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS Vet D Masc ELS COIXOS CARLET CARLET
OLASO COSTA, ROSA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
OñATE CHECA, RA Junior Masc ANGELO'S FANS MADRID
OñATE CUENCA, JUAN CARLOS Junior Masc INDEPENDENT TRES CANTOS
OñATE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc MINIOMS PLATJA DE BELLREGUARD
OñATE RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet D Masc MINIOMS PLATJA DE BELLREGUARD
OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TRES CANTOS
OñATE RUIZ, LUIS Vet D Masc ANGELO'S FANS MADRID
ORDOÑEZ SARRION, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT ENGUERA
PALAU PELLICER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT
PALLARES MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PARRA GREGORI, TONI Pre-Benjamí Masc C.A.L'ESPENTA PAIPORTA
PARRA MOLINA, JUAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PAIPORTA
PART SEGUI, ANA Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
PASCUAL MARTINEZ, AROA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PASCUAL MARTINEZ, DARIO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PASTOR CASTELLÓ, JESUS Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc SUPERATESPORT PALMA DE GANDIA
PERELLO, RUBEN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
PEREZ IGLESIAS, VERA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
PEREZ IGLESIAS, LAIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
PéREZ IVARS, RICARD Vet F Masc C.A. DIANIUM ELS POBLETS
PéREZ JIMéNEZ, JENNIFER Senior Fem PUENTE ROMANILLOS ÁVILA
PEREZ ORENGO, SUSANA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
PéREZ ROCHER , AINA Cadet Fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
PÉREZ SOLER, GUILLERMO Vet A Masc C.T. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
PÉREZ TROTONDA , NÚRIA Senior Fem TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO OLIVA
PÉREZ VERDÚ, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PERICáS CAUDELI , JOSé MIGUEL Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MIRAMAR
PEYRO MORANT, IGNACIO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT CIUDAD REAL
PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
POLOP MIRóN, SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
PONS I MARí, JESúS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PONS MUÑOZ, ANDREU Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
PONS MUÑOZ, MARIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
PONS RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
POUS PEREZ, JUANRA Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
POVEDA ROIG, GUSTAVO Cadet Masc C.A MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
PRADA LLORET , ADAI Pre-Benjamí Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
PUEBLA, ADRIáN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ELS POBLETS
PUERTA CARMONA, PAU Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
PUIG ALVARADO, ANDRES Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
RAMóN GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
RAMóN SEGURA, HUGO Pre-Benjamí Masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
REIG MACIAS, IRELA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
RENART BELLON, JOAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RENART BELLON, MIREIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
REYES, JOSE ALBERTO Vet B Masc G.C. GARROT GANDIA
RIBES FRASQUET, ÀNGELA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
RIERA, DAVID Vet A Masc BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
RIPOLL BALLESTEROS, TERE Cadet Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
RODRIGUEZ PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc C.C. LLOBEROS VILLALONGA
RODRIGUEZ SENDRA, JORDI Infantil Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
ROIG IVARS, NICOLAS Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
ROIG IVARS, VICTOR Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
ROIG MASIA, JOSE MARIA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
ROJAS SáNCHEZ, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ROMERO RODRIGO, VICTOR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ROMERO RODRIGO, ALEJANDRA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
ROVIRA MARQUEZ, LARA Pre-Benjamí Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
ROVIRA MARQUEZ, LUCíA Piponets Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, OSCAR Vet B Masc TRAININGREY YUNCOS
RUIZ I LLOPIS, ANTONI Pre-Benjamí Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES ALMOINES
RUIZ PéREZ , MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL Vet F Masc C.A. A LES NOU TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SABATER FRASQUET, RICARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
SANCHEZ LOPEZ-TARANCON, GEMA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
SANCHIS , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet A Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
SANCHIS CAMPOS, VICTOR Senior Masc PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT
SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCIóN MOLL GANDIA
SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 3ERTIEMPOCOMANDOXé! GANDIA
SANCHIS POQUET, JORDI Aleví Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. SUECA
SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
SANTAMARIA BLANCO, ROBERTO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
SANTAMARIA CAñETE, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.D. MASKTRI BENIRREDRA
SANTAMARIA CHELARIU, CHLOE Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT LA FONT
SANTAMARTA RAMOS, YERAY Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
SANTAMARTA RAMOS, JONATHAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
SANTAPAU MAHIQUES, JOAN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
SANVICTOR FERRER, MARIO Vet E Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XATIVA ALFARRASI
SANZ CARDONA, AUSIAS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc MONDUBER TRAIL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SASTRE CLOQUELL, SUSANA Senior Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
SASTRE ROIG, INMACULADA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
SAVALL , ALEJANDRA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SAVALL , ANDRES Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SEGUí ORTOLA , MAMEN Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
SEGURA VITORIA, TERESA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SENDRA ALBORCH, PAU Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SERRANO FORNET, VICENTE Vet A Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
SERRANO GIL, RUBEN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT CUENCA
SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Pre-Benjamí Fem SAFOR-DELIKIA GANDIA
SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Benjamí Masc SAFOR-DELIKIA GANDIA
SEVILLA CUESTA, CLAUDIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
SILLA GOMEZ, MARIO Vet C Masc PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
SIMÓ, ANDREA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
SIMó MOLINA, MARIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMó MOLINA, LUCíA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMO PIERA, PABLO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMO PIERA, ANDREA Barrufets Fem LIBRE ALMOINES
SIMO PIERA, PABLO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SISCAR DOMENECH, CARLA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
SISCAR DOMENECH, MAR Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
SOLER CARBO, ALFRED Vet E Masc LA MALLà TOT PULMó BARXETA
SOLER PEREZ, SERGIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALENS I FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet A Masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALLON HERNANDEZ, JORGE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
TECLES ALARCóN , CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
TEOMIRO, JAVI Senior Masc CLUB DE REM NáUTIC GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
TODOLI SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO Benjamí Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
TORMO ALTAMIRANO, PABLO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
TORNERO ARAGO, MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT CULLERA
TORNOS MARZAL, PILAR Vet B Fem C.C. INSENSATOS VALENCIA
TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT Vet D Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
TORRES KIBILDAITE, CRISTIAN Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTICHELVO
TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
TORTOSA CHAFER, SUSANNA Vet D Fem C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
TORTOSA RAMOS, SíLVIA Vet A Fem C.A. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
VALIENTE GREGORI, MARC Benjamí Masc REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. CATARROJA
VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet A Masc GE LA CARENA GANDIA
VAN GERWEN, CINDY Vet A Fem SOLE MATES DENIA
VELASCO AGUDO, JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
VICENTE ORDIÑAGA, JUAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
VICENTE ORDIñAGA, ÁLVARO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
VIDAL CUQUERELLA, GENE Vet B Fem C.A. BÈLGIDA ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA
VIDAL MARTINEZ, IKER Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GODELLA
VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc ENGUERA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
VILCHES VILLAPLANA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT ELS POBLETS
VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA Vet A Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
ZARZA LOPEZ, SILVIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
ZUREK ROJAS , PATRICK Junior Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
ZUREK ROJAS , CECILIA Aleví Fem SG WALLDORF BENISSA