Inscrit@s



Pretorian Race

   
   288 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Elige tu tanda Conf.
100 BALLESTER GIL, JUAN CARLOS Absoluto masc LEGION RACERS VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur 9:15h
99 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA Absoluto fem OCR AMICX AGULLENT Amateur 9:15h
68 ABELLáN SáNCHEZ, ANA MARíA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION MURCIA MURCIA Amateur 9:15h
65 AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DENIA Amateur 9:15h
247 AGUILAR MARQUES, JEREMIAS Absoluto masc SHESPARTANOS ALGEMESí Popular 10:00h
212 AGUIRRE AYA, SHAY BEATRIZ Absoluto fem F19 DENIA Popular 10:00h
213 AGUIRRE AYA, LIZETH FERNANDA Absoluto fem F19 DENIA Popular 10:00h
92 ALONSO GARCIA ROVES, CHEMA Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur 9:15h
330 ÁLVAREZ, NEREA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA Popular 10:30h
162 AMOR MOYA , ANTONIO Absoluto masc OZONE MUCHAMIEL Amateur 9:30h
110 AMORóS BALLESTER , ROBERTO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALMORADI Amateur 9:15h
265 ANDRES GARCIA, JUAN Absoluto masc S-CRAZY GYM ALICANTE Popular 10:15h
317 ANDREU HERNANDEZ, RICARDO Absoluto masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA Popular 10:30h
164 ANGEL, TONI Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur 9:30h
271 ÁNGEL OLMEDO, SANTIAGO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS Popular 10:15h
264 ANGULO OLIVARES, HECTOR Absoluto masc S-CRAZY GYM SAN VICENT DEL RASPEIG Popular 10:15h
90 ARJONA PéREZ, DAVID Absoluto masc CRAZYGOATS&FRIENDS VILLAJOYOSA Amateur 9:15h
44 AROCA SERRANO, RAQUEL Absoluto fem HELL´S GLADIATOR VILLANUEVA DE LA JARA Élite 9:00h
286 ARROYO RODRIGUEZ-BRUSCO, RAUL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDA Popular 10:15h
155 ASENSIO NAVARRO, JOSé MIGUEL Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION MURCIA CUEVAS DEL ALMANZORA Amateur 9:30h
7 AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Absoluto masc EGYPTIAN TEAM YECLA Élite 9:00h
202 BAEZA PIERA, VICENTE MANUEL Absoluto masc CLUB REM DÉNIA ONDARA Popular 10:00h
169 BALAGUER MARIN, JUAN LUIS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO Amateur 9:30h
28 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION MURCIA SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR Élite 9:00h
245 BARROSO LOZANO, ALVARO Absoluto masc COR-CLUB VILAMARXANT Popular 10:00h
203 BAS, LAURA Absoluto fem PYE-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT Popular 10:00h
74 BATSON, ZOE Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE CALPE Amateur 9:15h
274 BEKKEN, THEA CAROLINE Absoluto fem SURVIVOR OCR TEAM ALBIR Popular 10:15h
114 BENAGES, JAVI Absoluto masc UNBROKEN OCR TEAM RL ONDA Amateur 9:15h
285 BENAVENT JUAN, SANDRA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDA Popular 10:15h
78 BERNABéU NAVARRO , MERY Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE COX Amateur 9:15h
116 BERTOMEU MORA, HECTOR Absoluto masc SURVIVOR OCR TEAM BENISSA Amateur 9:15h
287 BERTOMEU VIVES, RAQUEL Absoluto fem SURVIVOR OCR TEAM BENISSA Popular 10:15h
319 BOCK, JANETTE Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE ORBA Popular 10:30h
8 BOLUDA VICENT, ISABEL Absoluto fem EGYPTIAN TEAM YECLA Élite 9:00h
173 BORDES VILCHEZ, HECTOR Absoluto masc IRONGYMHORTANORD PATERNA Amateur 9:30h
208 BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Popular 10:00h
306 BREAZU, ROXANA Absoluto fem SPARTAN SGX DENIA Popular 10:30h
204 BROTONS VALOR, RAFA Absoluto masc PYE-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT Popular 10:00h
89 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO Amateur 9:15h
109 CABEZA TOLEDO, JOSE LUIS Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM ONDA Amateur 9:15h
301 CABRERA ROSELLó, SANDRA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Popular 10:30h
40 CAMPOS GARCIA, CARLOS Absoluto masc PERSEO OCR TEAM MALAGON Élite 9:00h
73 CAñIZARES MIRA, FERMIN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALMORADI Amateur 9:15h
151 CAPELLA CHERP, CARLOS Absoluto masc NEW GYM RACERS SUECA Amateur 9:30h
238 CARRASCO LLORENS, SARA Absoluto fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí Popular 10:00h
95 CARRIÓN ESCRIBANO, JESÚS ALBERTO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur 9:15h
101 CARRIóN ESCRIBANO, JORGE Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA INIESTA Amateur 9:15h
176 CARVAJAL VAN EST, BENJAMIN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE POLOP DE LA MARINA Amateur 9:30h
201 CASANOVA GANDIA, NAZA Absoluto fem PYE-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT AGULLENT Popular 10:00h
67 CASTEJóN ANDREO, NURIA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION MURCIA MURCIA Amateur 9:15h
302 CAVA LUMBRERAS, ANA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE BETERA Popular 10:30h
241 CERVERA FERRER, RAFAEL Absoluto masc COR-CLUB VILAMARXANT Popular 10:00h
4 CERVERA PEñARANDA , IVAN Absoluto masc SPORTI ALAQUAS Élite 9:00h
211 CHAMANEL I GINESTÓS, ALBERT Absoluto masc CLUB REM DÉNIA PEDREGUER Popular 10:00h
13 CHILLERÓN ESTIVALIS, ANA Absoluto fem ÉLITE TEAM TORRENT Élite 9:00h
250 COLMENAREJO SáNCHEZ, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE Popular 10:00h
47 CONEJERO TORRO, VICENTE Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Élite 9:00h
25 CORTéS VERGéS, CARLOS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA Élite 9:00h
210 CUESTA PASTOR, SERGI Absoluto masc COR-CLUB EL PUIG Popular 10:00h
244 CUTILLAS TOMAS, ADRIAN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE LA MURADA Popular 10:00h
303 DANISOVA, BARBARA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE LLIRIA Popular 10:30h
87 DAVILA GAVILANEZ, JAHIR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA Amateur 9:15h
269 DE FREITAS, PRICILA Absoluto fem S-CRAZY GYM SAN VICENT DEL RASPEIG Popular 10:15h
233 DE LA ENCINA VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Popular 10:00h
227 DOBON LOPEZ, RAQUEL Absoluto fem CROSSWORK OCR TEAM VALENCIA Popular 10:00h
66 DOMINGO OLLER, ALEX Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DENIA Amateur 9:15h
270 ESCRIBANO MACIA, DANIEL Absoluto masc S-CRAZY GYM SAN VICENT DEL RASPEIG Popular 10:15h
103 ESCRIBANO SANCHEZ, SANTI Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS ALGEMESI Amateur 9:15h
149 ESCRICH DOLZ, ANTONIO Absoluto masc OCR EVOLUTION Amateur 9:30h
231 ESCUDERO TERCERO, ISAAC Absoluto masc F19 DENIA Popular 10:00h
83 ESPI IZQUIERDO, RAUL ALAIN Absoluto masc ÉLITE TEAM ALBORAYA Amateur 9:15h
77 FABIAN IZQUIERDO, ARLENA Absoluto fem ÉLITE TEAM ALDAIA Amateur 9:15h
108 FELIPE GARCIA, JOHNNY Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALICANTE Amateur 9:15h
206 FERNÁNDEZ PINILLA, JOSÉ DANIEL Absoluto masc CLUB REM DÉNIA DÉNIA Popular 10:00h
216 FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN Absoluto masc F19 DENIA Popular 10:00h
262 FERRER CHESA, SALVIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALALI Popular 10:15h
81 FERRER ORTEGA, HUGO Absoluto masc OCR EVOLUTION ALBORAYA Amateur 9:15h
171 FERRER SANFELIX, MIGUEL Absoluto masc IRONGYMHORTANORD MUSEROS Amateur 9:30h
147 FERRER SERRANO, PABLO Absoluto masc NEW GYM RACERS Amateur 9:30h
106 FERRIS DAVID, VICENT Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Amateur 9:15h
261 FLOREZ BARRERO, ELIZABETH Absoluto fem NEW GYM RACERS SUECA Popular 10:15h
283 FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MONIKA Absoluto fem SURVIVOR OCR TEAM TEULADA Popular 10:15h
165 FRANCO VALENZUELA, EDUARDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur 9:30h
249 GARCÍA ANDREO, MARÍA JESÚS Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE LORCA Popular 10:00h
125 GARCíA CANET, SERGIO Absoluto masc NEW GYM RACERS CULLERA Amateur 9:30h
273 GARCIA CRUZ, EVA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESI Popular 10:15h
102 GARCIA ESCRICHE, PEDRO ENRIQUE Absoluto masc RACERS LEGIóN VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur 9:15h
329 GARCIA GARCIA DE LA REINA, ESTHER Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Popular 10:30h
15 GARCIA LIBRADO, SERGIO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ROJALES Élite 9:00h
56 GARCIA MORENO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Absoluto masc CENTRE ESPORTIU ROíS DE CORELLA GANDIA Élite 9:00h
232 GARCíA PEREZ, RAMIRO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Popular 10:00h
80 GARCíA SANSANO, OSCAR Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE COX Amateur 9:15h
86 GARCíA-MIGUEL GARCíA, ROBERTO Absoluto masc HIJOS DE MATALLANA MADRIDEJOS Amateur 9:15h
16 GARDE CUENCA, AITOR Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE BENIJOFAR Élite 9:00h
170 GARRIGUES ALBELDA, ANDREU Absoluto masc GARROT PREMIUM LA POBLA LLARGA Amateur 9:30h
94 GIL PERIS, JOSE VICENTE Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGINET Amateur 9:15h
314 GIMéNEZ FERRANDO , SALVADOR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Popular 10:30h
97 GIMENO CARRASCO , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION MURCIA JUMILLA Amateur 9:15h
36 GINER RUIZ, GINER RUIZ Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE LORCA Élite 9:00h
117 GOMEZ ESCANDON, ROSENDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE LA NUCIA Amateur 9:15h
34 GOMEZ MUNICIO, MIGUEL ANGEL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE SEGOVIA Élite 9:00h
284 GOMEZ PASTOR, LLUM Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE BENITACHELL Popular 10:15h
154 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE Absoluto masc OZONE ALICANTE Amateur 9:30h
156 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, XIMO Absoluto masc RACER'S OCR CULLERA CULLERA Amateur 9:30h
214 GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENTE MANUEL Absoluto masc F19 DENIA Popular 10:00h
163 GONZáLEZ RAMóN , JOSé MANUEL Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM ONDA Amateur 9:30h
310 GRANDE GRACIA, PABLO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Popular 10:30h
3 GRIMALT MONFORT, DARIO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE BENIARBEIG Élite 9:00h
318 GUARDIOLA SAAVEDRA, ALEJANDRO Absoluto masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA Popular 10:30h
175 GUILLEN CASTILLO, PEDRO Absoluto masc GARROT PREMIUM BENIDORM Amateur 9:30h
50 HAAKANSSON, SEBASTIAN CONRAD Absoluto masc SURVIVOR OCR TEAM ALBIR Élite 9:00h
266 HERNANDEZ CARDOS, MARINA Absoluto fem S-CRAZY GYM ALBACETE Popular 10:15h
22 HERRERO HERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION MURCIA BENIEL Élite 9:00h
223 HIDALGO NUñEZ, MARíA JOSé Absoluto fem CLUB LABIOS ROJOS QUART DE POBLET Popular 10:00h
14 HIGóN ÁLVAREZ , PABLO Absoluto masc SPORTI VALENCIA ALDAIA Élite 9:00h
228 HODEIB, DEBBIE Absoluto fem SIFRE TEAM CALP Popular 10:00h
91 HOYOS JURADO, MARIA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESI Amateur 9:15h
55 IBAÑEZ MASCARELL, GEMMA Absoluto fem NUTRICION HERBALIFE LUCIA MARIN ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA Élite 9:00h
174 IBARRA MICO, RAMON Absoluto masc OZONE SAN JUAN DE ALICANTE Amateur 9:30h
221 IGLESIAS ORTIZ-QUINTANA, MIGUEL Absoluto masc CLUB LABIOS ROJOS PATERNA Popular 10:00h
105 IZQUIERDO TOVAR, PEDRO JOSE Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALMORADI Amateur 9:15h
328 JACKSON, KAY Absoluto fem DENIA LLOSA Popular 10:30h
21 JIMéNEZ VIDAL, JUAN MANUEL Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE MONOVAR Élite 9:00h
220 JUAN DIAZ, IVAN Absoluto masc CROSSWORK OCR TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER Popular 10:00h
326 JUEGUEN GRAUCOB, MOIRA Absoluto fem SGX DENIA BENIMELI Popular 10:30h
69 JUSTO VELASCO, ROBERTO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Amateur 9:15h
46 LARA CABALLERO , JESUS Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ALGEMESI Élite 9:00h
84 LARA SERRAT, JOSE ANDRÉS Absoluto masc ÉLITE TEAM TORRENT Amateur 9:15h
48 LASCOUX, ADRIEN Absoluto masc SAPIENS EVOLUTION BARCELONA Élite 9:00h
222 LATORRE ROMA, ÓSCAR Absoluto masc CLUB LABIOS ROJOS MISLATA Popular 10:00h
113 LLOPIS JUAN, DAVID Absoluto masc RACER'S OCR CULLERA CULLERA Amateur 9:15h
275 LOPEZ JIMENEZ, TOMAS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Popular 10:15h
324 LOPEZ LLORCA, JOSE MANUEL Absoluto masc ALDAIA Popular 10:30h
321 LOPEZ MARTíN, LOURDES Absoluto fem DCPSPORT BENIMELI Popular 10:30h
237 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, NURIA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE UTIEL Popular 10:00h
85 LOPEZ SIMO , CRISTOBAL Absoluto masc OCR EVOLUTION VALENCIA Amateur 9:15h
111 LOUIE ALFIERI, RAUL Absoluto masc UNBROKEN OCR TEAM CASTELLON Amateur 9:15h
57 LUCIAN RACHITA, MARIAN Absoluto masc TITANES MADRID ZARZALEJO Élite 9:00h
76 MACHANCOSES FUSTER, JOSEO Absoluto masc ÉLITE TEAM SILLA Amateur 9:15h
229 MADRID CENDROS, ALFONSO Absoluto masc COR-CLUB VALENCIA Popular 10:00h
157 MAIQUES BOHIGUES, JONATHAN Absoluto masc RACER'S OCR CULLERA CULLERA Amateur 9:30h
234 MANZANERA MICO, JUAN JESUS Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Popular 10:00h
96 MARí LAUDER, RICARDO Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS SENYERA Amateur 9:15h
246 MARMOL, JACOB Absoluto masc COR-CLUB VILAMARXANT Popular 10:00h
276 MARTI FERRANDIS, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Popular 10:15h
19 MARTINEZ CARRASCO, MANUEL Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE EL ALTET Élite 9:00h
158 MARTINEZ CASTELLO, VICENTE MANUEL Absoluto masc RACER'S OCR CULLERA CULLERA Amateur 9:30h
243 MARTINEZ ESCALONA, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Popular 10:00h
98 MARTíNEZ GáLVEZ, ANTONIO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE BENEJúZAR Amateur 9:15h
332 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN, ALEJANDRO Absoluto fem CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG Popular 10:30h
93 MARTINEZ MONZONIS, GERMAN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur 9:15h
41 MARTINEZ ORQUIN, BRENDA Absoluto fem HELL'S GLADIATORS VILLAJOYOSA Élite 9:00h
320 MARTíNEZ RICO, JAIME Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE TORMOS Popular 10:30h
71 MARTINEZ SANCHIS, AMADOR Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Amateur 9:15h
79 MARTíNEZ SOLIVELLES , MJOSE Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALICANTE Amateur 9:15h
132 MAS ESCRIVA, JOAN ANTONI Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Amateur 9:30h
172 MELENDEZ MORAGON, JULIO Absoluto masc IRONGYMHORTANORD VALENCIA Amateur 9:30h
49 MESEGUER ESPALLARDO, JOSE ANTONIO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION MURCIA MOLINA DE SEGURA Élite 9:00h
225 MIR FUERTES, MARIA Absoluto fem CLUB LABIOS ROJOS LA CAñADA Popular 10:00h
2 MOLINA MIRALLES, KIKE Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DENIA Élite 9:00h
26 MOLINA ROLDáN, ÓSCAR Absoluto masc NO SAN JUAN Élite 9:00h
104 MONTAGUD CARRASCO, DAVID Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS LA BARRACA DE AGUAS VIVAS Amateur 9:15h
272 MONTAñES FERRAGUD, JAVI Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESI Popular 10:15h
70 MONTAñéS GARCíA, JAVIER Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESI Amateur 9:15h
32 MONTERO SELMA, SANDRA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION MURCIA ALHAMA DE MURCIA Élite 9:00h
280 MONTES VIÑOLO, SERGIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE LORCA Popular 10:15h
37 MORAGUES MAS, PERE Absoluto masc SURVIVOR OCR TEAM BENISSA Élite 9:00h
267 MORENO GARCIA, DAVID Absoluto masc S-CRAZY GYM SAN VICENT DEL RASPEIG Popular 10:15h
335 MORENO GóMEZ, FABIáN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTALLA Popular 10:30h
263 MOUNTER, RACHEL Absoluto fem SURVIVOR OCR TEAM JAVEA Popular 10:15h
130 MULSANT RUIZ, CORALIE Absoluto fem OCR EVOLUTION PAIPORTA Amateur 9:30h
64 MUT PASTOR, SALVA Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DENIA Amateur 9:15h
20 NAVARRO, JAVI Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE CALPE Élite 9:00h
331 NAVARRO DIAZ, SOLEDAD Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE LORCA Popular 10:30h
51 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Absoluto masc OCR AMICX VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON Élite 9:00h
33 NICOLáS MOLINA , JUAN FRANCISCO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION MURCIA JAVALI VIEJO (MURCIA) Élite 9:00h
1 NIETO BLANGILLE, RAUL Absoluto masc HELL´S GLADIATORS ALICANTE Élite 9:00h
35 NIETO FAUS, YURI Absoluto masc HELL'S GLADIATORS DéNIA Élite 9:00h
312 NOSKE, JULIETTE Absoluto fem AVENTURA FITNESS BENISSA Popular 10:30h
52 OLTRA BORDES, MARC Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO Élite 9:00h
140 ORTEGA MARTIN, SANDRA Absoluto fem LEGION RACERS VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur 9:30h
38 ORTIZ ABAD, ÁLVARO Absoluto masc XTEAM VALENCIA Élite 9:00h
279 ORTIZ MARTÍN, ANA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE LORCA Popular 10:15h
304 ORTIZ TORRECILLA, RAMON Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE LA CAÑADA-PATERNA Popular 10:30h
309 PALÉS LLOMBART, LUIS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Popular 10:30h
123 PARÍS VENDRELL, PABLO Absoluto masc NEW GYM PADEL SUECA Amateur 9:30h
54 PARRA TRISTAN, HUGO Absoluto masc PERSEO OCR TEAM MALAGóN Élite 9:00h
159 PASCUAL ACEVEDO, JOSE LUIS Absoluto masc S-CRAZY GYM ALICANTE Amateur 9:30h
160 PASCUAL ACEVEDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Absoluto masc S-CRAZY GYM ALICANTE Amateur 9:30h
334 PAYá BERNABEU, ELISEO Absoluto masc E-FíSIC CASTALLA Popular 10:30h
124 PEDROS FERMIN, LUIS MANUEL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS Amateur 9:30h
325 PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA, MARCIA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIMELI Popular 10:30h
43 PELLUZ HUERTAS, LUIS Absoluto masc EVOLUTION TEAM BARAñAIN Élite 9:00h
268 PEREZ GALBIM, SERGIO Absoluto masc S-CRAZY GYM SAN VICENT DEL RASPEIG Popular 10:15h
17 PÉREZ RUFETE, JOSE ANTONIO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALMORADI Élite 9:00h
6 PERICáS CAUDELI , JOSé MIGUEL Absoluto masc CORPORE TEAM MIRAMAR Élite 9:00h
121 PERICAS CAUDELI, ERIC Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM MIRAMAR Amateur 9:30h
136 PINEDA ROCOHANO , OSCAR MAURICIO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE BENIDORM Amateur 9:30h
75 PORRAS CASTRO, KAREN Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DOLORES Amateur 9:15h
219 POSTIGO OSUNA, MARTA Absoluto fem CROSSWORK OCR TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER Popular 10:00h
226 PUERTO BISQUERT, PILAR Absoluto fem CLUB LABIOS ROJOS VALENCIA Popular 10:00h
236 QUESADA GARCíA , ANTONIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE UTIEL Popular 10:00h
146 RAMIREZ ALVAREZ, JOSE MARIA Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION MURCIA SAN JAVIER Amateur 9:30h
72 RAMIREZ HUERTAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE FORMENTERA DEL SEGURA Amateur 9:15h
161 RAMON CARRILLO, NATALIA Absoluto fem S-CRAZY GYM ALICANTE Amateur 9:30h
112 RAMON MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DOLORES Amateur 9:15h
5 REAL FERNáNDEZ, DAVID Absoluto masc SPORTI ALAQUAS Élite 9:00h
177 RECHE FERRERO, VICENTE Absoluto masc FITNES CORPORE ALFAZ DEL PI Amateur 9:30h
322 REDONDO BENITEZ, JOSE ANGEL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDA Popular 10:30h
53 REDONDO VAZQUEZ, JAVIER Absoluto masc TITANES MADRID MADRID Élite 9:00h
315 RENES DELGADO, LUIS ANGEL Absoluto masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA Popular 10:30h
42 RICO GIL, DAVID Absoluto masc HELL'S GLADIATORS ONIL Élite 9:00h
205 RIERA GARCÍA, MARC Absoluto masc CLUB REM DÉNIA LA XARA Popular 10:00h
282 RIPOLL PEREZ, GERMÁN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE PARCENT Popular 10:15h
311 RIQUELME RIQUELME, FERMIN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE BARINAS Popular 10:30h
144 RIVAS BAñOS, LUIS Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA PATERNA Amateur 9:30h
224 RIVERA LITA, JESUS Absoluto masc CLUB LABIOS ROJOS LA CAñADA Popular 10:00h
308 ROCAMORA, JOSE LUIS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE BARINAS Popular 10:30h
127 RODENAS SERRANO, ROBERT Absoluto masc ÉLITE TEAM PICASSENT Amateur 9:30h
139 RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO, GINÉS Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE AGUILAS Amateur 9:30h
88 RODRíGUEZ GIRBéS, ALEJANDRO Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS ALGEMESI Amateur 9:15h
115 RODRIGUEZ PéREZ, VICTOR MANUEL Absoluto masc INHUMANOS PUEBLA DE SANCHO PEREZ Amateur 9:15h
23 ROIG ROSELL, VICENTE Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALICANTE Élite 9:00h
242 ROIG SANFELIX, JOSE ANTONI Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Popular 10:00h
209 ROLDAN CARRETON, JOSE MARIA Absoluto masc BTT LA RÀPITA SANT CARLES DE LA RàPITA Popular 10:00h
61 ROSELLó ESCRIBá , JOSé MANUEL Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DENIA Amateur 9:15h
29 RUBIO ALEMAN, MARIA JOSE Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION MURCIA MURCIA Élite 9:00h
143 RUIZ CáNOVAS, ROBERTO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE PETRER Amateur 9:30h
18 RUIZ LLORIS, ALEJANDRO JESUS Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE CREVILLENTE Élite 9:00h
166 RUIZ MURGUI, JOSE FRANCISCO Absoluto masc GARROT PREMIUM LA POBLA LLARGA Amateur 9:30h
248 SADIA MORILLAS, ANDREA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE PUERTO LUMBRERAS Popular 10:00h
336 SAIZ ALCARAZ, SANDRA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE ALDAYA Popular 10:30h
333 SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ , JOSE Absoluto masc E-FíSIC ONIL Popular 10:30h
138 SANCHEZ REVERTE, TOLY Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE AGUILAS Amateur 9:30h
10 SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA Élite 9:00h
141 SANCHEZ TARIN, JOSE Absoluto masc LEGION RACERS VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur 9:30h
118 SANCHEZ TOMAS, CARMEN Absoluto fem CRAZYGOATSANDFRIENDS VILLAJOYOSA Amateur 9:15h
45 SANCHIS GRAU, JOSE ANTONIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA Élite 9:00h
240 SANCHO BALBASTRE, ROSANA Absoluto fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí Popular 10:00h
323 SANCHO REDONDO, DENIA Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDA Popular 10:30h
218 SANTACREU CRESPO, MARIAN Absoluto fem F19 DENIA Popular 10:00h
207 SANTACREU MERENCIANO, RAMÓN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE DÉNIA Popular 10:00h
168 SANZ RIPOLLéS, LLUNA Absoluto fem IRONGYMHORTANORD SAGUNTO Amateur 9:30h
277 SEGARRA GASQUET, PAU Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA Popular 10:15h
148 SELFA JULIO, GUSTAVO Absoluto masc NEW GYM RACERS SUECA Amateur 9:30h
153 SERRA ORTELLS, ARTURO Absoluto masc NEW GYM RACERS SUECA Amateur 9:30h
107 SERRANO CASTAñO, ERNESTO Absoluto masc UNBROKENOCRTEAM ONDA Amateur 9:15h
128 SERRANO GARCIA, DAVID Absoluto masc ÉLITE TEAM PICASSENT Amateur 9:30h
129 SERRANO GARCíA , FERNANDO Absoluto masc ÉLITE TEAM PICASSENT Amateur 9:30h
145 SETEMBRE MARCH , PABLO Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM ONDA Amateur 9:30h
313 SHERIFF, DAVID Absoluto masc FLEXFIT ALTEA LA VELLA Popular 10:30h
150 SIGNES PEIRO, JAVIER Absoluto masc UNBROKEN CANDIA Amateur 9:30h
152 SILVA MIRANDA, JUAN RAMÓN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALICANTE Amateur 9:30h
289 SISTERNES, CRISTINA Absoluto fem NEW GYM RACERS RIOLA Popular 10:15h
316 SKONTORP, ISABELLE Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE LLIBER Popular 10:30h
137 SOLA GINER, RAMóN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTALLA Amateur 9:30h
307 SOLER GóMEZ , ERNESTO Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Popular 10:30h
9 SORIANO GIL, PACO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG Élite 9:00h
30 SOS RODRíGUEZ , JOSé ANTONIO Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS SUECA Élite 9:00h
278 SOTO ALVAREZ, ROBERTO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Popular 10:15h
27 STRAUBEL ROVIRA, ALEJANDRO Absoluto masc SURVIVOR OCR TEAM CALPE Élite 9:00h
82 TARRAGO BAS, JONATAN Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS CARCAIXENT Amateur 9:15h
122 TERCERO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR Amateur 9:30h
239 TERRéS LLAMAS, LOLI Absoluto fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Popular 10:00h
230 THEISS, ROBERT Absoluto masc RUNNER FOR BEER EL VERGEL Popular 10:00h
24 TIO CABALLERO , MARC Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí Élite 9:00h
235 TORTAJADA AHUIR, SILVIA Absoluto fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí Popular 10:00h
31 TRUJILLO SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION MURCIA ALHAMA DE MURCIA Élite 9:00h
135 TUDELA FERRANDO, ANDRéS Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS CARCAIXENT Amateur 9:30h
133 VALDÉS COLOMINA, PABLO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE BIAR Amateur 9:30h
134 VALENCIANO, PACO Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Amateur 9:30h
167 VALENZUELA MARTIN, ALBERT Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur 9:30h
327 VALLALTA PERLES, VERóNICA Absoluto fem SGX DENIA DENIA Popular 10:30h
217 VALVERDE ESPINOSA, ANA BELEN Absoluto fem F19 DENIA Popular 10:00h
62 VAN GERWEN, CINDY Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DENIA Amateur 9:15h
281 VAQUER SEGARRA, CARLA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Popular 10:15h
39 VáZQUEZ AMEIJEIRAS, LAURA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM Élite 9:00h
11 VEGA VERGARA , DANIEL Absoluto masc SPORTI VALENCIA ALAQUAS Élite 9:00h
142 VERGARA REQUENA, VíCTOR Absoluto masc GARROT PREMIUM VALENCIA Amateur 9:30h
305 VIANA QUILIS, ESTEFANIA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE VALENCIA Popular 10:30h
215 VICENS BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL Absoluto masc F19 DENIA Popular 10:00h
288 VILA ALAPIEDRA, ISABEL Absoluto fem NEW GYM RACERS SUECA Popular 10:15h
126 VILA MORALES, JAVIER Absoluto masc GARROT PREMIUM ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS Amateur 9:30h
290 VILA NADAL, YOLANDA Absoluto fem NEW GYM RACERS SOLLANA Popular 10:15h
131 VILA RAMIREZ, MAR Absoluto masc ÉLITE TEAM TORRENT Amateur 9:30h
12 VILLA GONZALEZ, DAVID Absoluto masc SPORTI VALENCIA ALDAYA Élite 9:00h
63 ZINGONI, DIEGO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE BENIMELI Amateur 9:15h