Inscrit@s



II Travesía Pueblo Viejo de Loriguilla

   
   37 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALFARO MAHUGO, LUIS MIGUEL Junior 1 masc CN. FENIX MANISES QUART DE POBLET
ALFARO MAHUGO, LAURA Infantil fem FENIX MANISES QUART DE POBLET
BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Master 1 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
BOTEY SOTO, ENRIQUE Infantil masc FENIX MANISES RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
BOTEY SOTO, LUCIA Pre-benjamín FENIX MANISES RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
CALATAYUD, NELO Pre-benjamín masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
CALATAYUD, RAMóN Infantil masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON Alevín masc CLUB NATACIóN FéNIX MANISES MANISES
CEBRIA BALLESTER, DAVID Master 1 masc POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ VALENCIA
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Master 3 masc CLUB NATACION LLIRIA LLIRIA
CHILOECHES MAÑES, JESÚS Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCUBLAS
CONSEJOS SANZ, ELENA Master 2 fem CAN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
DUBAL SANMARTIN, HECTOR Alevín masc FENIX MANISES MANISES
DUBAL SANMARTIN, GALA Benjamín fem TRAGALEGUAS MANISES
FERRER TRILLO, CLAUDIA Alevín fem C.N. FENIX MANISES VALENCIA
FERRER TRILLO, CLAUDIA Infantil fem C.N. FENIX MANISES VALENCIA
GALVEZ GAVILA, JOSE VICENTE Master masc TRICANET PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GARCIA PEREZ, ROSA AMANDA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIóN FERCA SAN JOSé VALENCIA
GARCIA PéREZ, FELIPE MANUEL Benjamín masc CLUB NATACION FERCA SAN JOSé VALENCIA
GIMENEZ ROMERO, BRUNO Master 1 masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI BENETUSSER
GIRÓN IZQUIERDO, JESúS Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Master 2 masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
MAñES BONET, ANA Master 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCUBLAS
MARTINEZ ALMONACIL, ETHAN Infantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Master 1 fem C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MARTINEZ PASTOR, DAVID Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE LA CAñADA
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Master 2 masc C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MORENO NAVARRO, IVAN Junior 2 masc C.N. FENIX MANISES ALDAIA ( BARRIO DEL CRISTO )
NAVARRO GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA Junior 2 masc NEPTUNO L´ALCUDIA BENIPARRELL
PEÑA CALERO, DAVID Master 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
PéREZ NAVARRO, SAMUEL Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA Infantil fem C.N. FENIX MANISES BENIMAMET
ROYO PEREZ , JOSVI Master 2 masc C.N. FÉNIX MANISES ALDAIA
ROYO SANTOS , RAQUEL Infantil fem C.N. FÉNIX MANISES ALDAIA
SABATER SANCHIS, OTO Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE BéTERA
SALVADOR GALLARDO, LUCIA Infantil fem CN.FERCA MISLATA
SANCHIS PéREZ DE LEóN, ALICIA Master 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE BéTERA