Inscrit@s



II Travesía Rototom Sunsplash Benicàssim

   
   336 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
303 ABELLáN FLOS, MARTA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
121 ADRADOS ALONSO, MARISA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
34 AIBAR SOL, JORGE Máster A masc CLUB TRIATLON ONDA Onda
130 ALBIOL GRANADOS, JOSé MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
32 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc CLUB VILASWIM Almazora
14 ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
136 ALDABE BOMSTAD, OSCAR Máster A masc C.N. VILLENA ALICANTE
29 ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem CN LA VALL Moncofar
139 ALEMAÑY MARTINEZ, AURELIA Máster B fem ALBACETE MASTER ALBACETE
156 ALFONSO PEREZ, DANIEL Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
257 ALONSO CERDA, HECTOR Máster B masc CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS BENICARLO
113 ALVAREZ L., MANUEL Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
353 ANDREU GASCON, PAU Alevín masc C.N. CORNELLA CORNELLA
5 ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
199 ARAKISTAIN ARRIOLA, SIMON Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENOSTRA
111 ARANEGA DE LAMO, VICTOR Máster B masc CASTALIA-CASTELLON CASTELLON
189 ARASA GARCIA-CARRASCO, LAURA Infantil fem CN CASTALIA-CASTELLON CASTELLON
97 AREVALO CONTRERAS, MOISéS Máster B masc TRIVILA ALQUERIAS
82 ARNAU GOMBAU, ANNA Absoluto fem AQUÀTIC CASTELLÓ SANT CARLES DE LA RÀPITA
159 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISA Infantil fem CN CASTALIA CASTELLÓ CASTELLON
369 ARNAU LLORENS, JOEL Benjamín masc NADOS CASTELLON
190 ARNAU PALTOR, FERNANDO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIóN BENICARLó BENICARLó
310 ARROYO RODRIGUEZ-BRUSCO, PASCUAL Absoluto masc C.N.ONDA ONDA
232 ARTERO SEMPERE, RAFAEL Máster D masc FANATIC SWIN CASTELLON
118 AYMERICH CASTILLO, MARIA Junior A fem CASTALIA CASTELLóN COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
63 BABILONI ROMERO, LYDIA Máster B fem CLUB FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
171 BALLESTER RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM
359 BARBERá CASTELLET, ÁNGELA Alevín fem ALBACORA CASTELLóN
360 BARBERA CASTELLET, ANTONI Benjamín masc CLUB NATACIóN ALBACORA CASTELLON
228 BELLES BARREDA, NOEMI Máster B fem C.N. ALBACORA LES COVES DE VINROMà
92 BELTRÁN FUENTES, JOSÉ PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
101 BENAGES SIMÓ, VICTOR Máster A masc C.T. HURACÁN CASTELLÓN
160 BENAVENT BENEDITO, LAURA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
210 BENEDITO LóPEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster C masc POBLAQUATICS CATARROJA
206 BERALE, LEWIS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
116 BERZAL PICAZO, CARLOS Máster B masc FANATIC SWIM BENICASSIM
20 BOIXADER GIL, JOSE MANUEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
89 BONET RICóS, VIOLETA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICASSIM
42 BORRAS FENOLLOSA, CONRADO Máster D masc FANATIC SWIM Castellón de la Plana
41 BORRAS MARTIN-LORENTE, CONRADO Máster A masc FANATIC SWIM Castellón de la Plana
195 BRETó PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem RADIKAL SWIM BENICARLó
376 BUIG NIZA, YRAYA Benjamín fem C.N. NADOS CASTELLON
230 BUIG NIZA, YAIZA Infantil fem C.N. NADOS CASTELLON
174 CABEDO RUIZ, SERGIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
247 CABO ORTS, NEREA Junior A fem QUART DE POBLET MANISES
100 CAMPOS GARBÍ, Mª CARMEN Máster B fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
193 CANTAVELLA REDON, HECTOR Máster A masc TEAM EVASION BORRIOL
150 CAÑAS LóPEZ, NATALIA Infantil fem NATACIóN VILLARREAL VILLARREAL
141 CARO CABELLO, NURIA Máster B fem CTLABORATORIOSYS TORRENT
281 CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO Máster D masc ALBACORA CASTELLON
28 CASABO LLORENS, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS Vila-real
25 CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTE Máster B masc C.N. LA VALL Almenara
239 CASTANY AGUILELLA, SALVADOR Absoluto masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA ONDA
311 CASTAñO PEGUEROLES, LAURA Absoluto fem CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON BORRIOL
177 CASTAñO SANLLEHY, GENIS Máster C masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON BORRIOL
220 CASTEJóN SORLí, MARIO Infantil masc CDNA ALDAIA
301 CASTELL FERRERES , SERGI Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VINAROS
151 CASTELLó ROMERO, ADAYA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIó QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
17 CATALA, PALOMA Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
94 CATALA SANCHEZ, NOELIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
375 CERDA CEBRIAN, ISABEL Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
184 CERDA-REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc EVASION CASTELLON
312 CHECA LORENTE, FERNANDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
45 CHERET, GUILLAUME Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Benicasim
269 CIVERA GORRIZ, JAUME Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDA
22 CLAROS RAMOS, JOSE ADOLFO Máster C masc C.N. VILA-REAL Alquerías del Niño Perdido
134 CLIMENT BELLèS , JOSEMARIA Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
119 COLETO ADRADOS, FABIO Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
120 COLETO ADRADOS, MAURO Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
266 COLLADO BOJADOS, IñAKI Junior A masc AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
24 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO Valencia
166 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster C masc CN ALBACORA BORRIOL
225 CONRADY, CLAUDIA Máster D fem C.N. ALBACORA LA POBLA TORNESA
271 CORDERO , GUILLERMO Máster B masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN
70 CóRDOBA PRADOS, MATEO Máster A masc MáSTER ALBACETE ALBACETE
98 COSTA LóPEZ , PILAR Máster A fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
246 COTOLí GUTIéRREZ, CLARA MARíA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIó QUART DE POBLET MISLATA
67 CURTO PAYÁ, JORDI Absoluto masc C.N. BENICARLÓ BENICARLÓ
128 CURTO PAYá, DAVID Junior A masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
188 DE FEZ GOMEZ, ALEXANDRA Infantil fem CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
73 DE HARO GRADOLI, PACO Máster D masc NADOPATAS PATACONA CATARROJA
277 DE LA FUENTE, SUSANA Máster B fem CLUB TRIATLóN CASTELLóN BURRIANA
244 DE LAS HERAS SIRO, CELIA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIóN ALCALAH ALCALá DE HENARES
378 DE LAS HERAS SIRO, MARTA Benjamín fem CLUB NATACIóN ALCALAH ALCALá DE HENARES
322 DE MIGUEL SANZ, AMAYA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM
38 DIAZ GUIJARRO HERRERA, JORGE Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
205 DIAZ HABAS, NOELIA Máster A fem POBLAQUATICS MASSANASSA
319 EDO ARANDA, JORGE Absoluto masc CN CASTALIA CASTELLó
187 ELIZALDE VICENT, ANNA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE CASTELLON
65 ESBRI, CARLOS Máster C masc CASTEMADER CASTELLON
264 ESCUTIA CABALLERO, PAU Máster A masc NATACION CDUPV ALGINET
315 ESPí PéREZ, JOSE LUIS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
262 ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES Máster C masc CLUB TRIATLó BANYERES DE MARIOLA BANYERES DE MARIOLA
69 ESTEVE ABRIL, PEDRO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLO
252 FABREGAT FABREGAT, JORGE Máster D masc BROMERA CASTELLON
214 FELIP CUEVAS, MARIA Máster A fem EVASION CASTELLó
27 FERNANDEZ CASTILLA, FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE Burriana
254 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO Máster C masc CLICK AUTOS ALAQUAS
19 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc CN NADOS Castellón de la Plana
170 FERNANDEZ LUCAS-VIEDMA, JORGE Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
211 FERRER ESTELLER, FERNANDO Absoluto masc CN CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA REAL
90 FLORES MARTINEZ, CARLA Infantil fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
178 FOLCH FERRER, IGNACIO Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
237 FONT DE MORA, JOAQUIN Máster D masc TRIVILA BENICASIM
57 FORES ALLEPUZ, JOSE Máster A masc NADOS SAN JUAN DE MORó
306 FRANCH ARZO, PATRICIA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA GRAU DE CASTELLó
109 FRANCISCO ANTONIO, SOLSONA PONCE Máster C masc C.N. CASTALIA GRAU DE CASTELLó
202 GALI AMIGUET, MAYA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
1 GALINDO VIVES, MARTA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON LA VALL D'UIXÓ
318 GALLACH TUDELA, SERGIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
381 GALVEZ CAMPAÑA, PAULA Benjamín fem CLUB NATACION NADOS CASTELLÓN
127 GARCíA , GORKA Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE RIVAS
102 GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA Máster B fem ALBACORA BENICASIM
112 GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, CRISTINA Máster B fem CLUB TRIATLó FORMIGUES BENICàSSIM ALMAZORA
124 GARCíA GARCíA , NEREA Infantil fem C.N.VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
33 GARCIA MARIN, CARLOS Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Almenara
157 GARCIA OLIVAS, ROSARIO Máster C fem CLUB ALBACETE MASTER NATACION ALBACETE
48 GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSE Máster B fem VALENCIA MASTERS Aldaia
80 GARCíA SALES, MIGUEL Máster C masc BETRAININGACTIVACLUB TORRENT
263 GARCíA VIDAL, GUSTAVO Máster A masc BROMERA ALMAZORA
167 GARCIA-JANINI PASTOR, JAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
163 GARCíA-ROSADO VAQUERO, GUILLERMO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
201 GARGALLO BADENAS , JAVIER Máster B masc CN BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
308 GARRIDO MUñOZ, SORAYA Absoluto fem C.N.ONDA ONDA
309 GARRIDO MUñOZ, PATRICIA Absoluto fem C.N.ONDA ONDA
207 GARZON ORTS, CARLOS Máster D masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
236 GAVIDIA CáMARA, RAMSéS Máster C masc CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS BENICARLO
138 GEA RALLO, ALEXIS Máster C masc CNPN BARCELONA
307 GIMENEZ MELCHOR, EDURNE Absoluto fem CN LA VALL MON D'AGUIA XILXES
172 GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRA Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLÒ BENICASIM
218 GIMENO CALVO, JUAN JOSE Máster B masc C.T. A CORRE CUITA VALENCIA
216 GIMENO LOPEZ, IRENE Infantil fem PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA
217 GIMENO LOPEZ, JUAN Infantil masc PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA
373 GIMENO LOPEZ, MIGUEL Benjamín masc PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA
88 GONZáLEZ BARBERá, ALEJANDRO Junior A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
35 GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA Máster C fem TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON Almazora
44 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Benicasim
137 GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ELVIRA Máster C fem AQUATIC CASTELLÓ CASTELLÓN
238 GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, SERGIO Máster B masc IMPALA CASTELLON
197 GONZALEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSE Máster B masc FANATICSWIM CASTELLON QUART DE POBLET
162 GONZáLEZ VILLENA, LIA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
72 GOZALBO VIDAL, ANNA Infantil fem CN AZAHAR SINCRO CASTELLóN
352 GOZALBO VIDAL, CARLOS Benjamín masc NADOS CASTELLóN
164 GUILLéN FERNáNDEZ, JAIME Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
39 GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDA Máster B fem TRIVILA Vila-real
259 HERRERA, EMILIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
152 HONTAñóN GONZáLEZ, BORJA Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALá DE HENARES
13 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, CLARA Máster C fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN Castellón de la Plana
85 IBAÑEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME Máster C masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO
7 IBAÑEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
194 IGLESIAS ENTRENA, GUILLERMO Infantil masc SOS BETERA BETERA
258 IGUAL OSUNA, JORDI Infantil masc CLUB NATACION ONDA ONDA
379 IGUAL OSUNA, CARLES Benjamín masc CLUB NATACION ONDA ONDA
223 JAEN GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
86 JIMENEZ GARRIDO, RAUL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
213 JIMENEZ LEDESMA, JOSE JAVIER Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA
161 JIMENEZ RUIZ, DAVID Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
50 JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Viver
126 LAGUNA, NURIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE RIVAS
71 LAIN GIMENEZ, TXEMA Máster B masc CNW SESTAO BILBAO
148 LERMA BULEO, MARCOS Máster A masc C.T.A CORRE CUITA ALBORAYA
26 LLOP GOZALBO, EDGAR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Moncofar
30 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILASWIM Vila-real
365 LLOPIS JUAN , DANIELA Alevín fem C.N VILA-REAL ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
135 LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster B fem TRIATLO PENISCOLA BENICARLO
367 LOPEZ FORCANO, RAFA Benjamín masc TRINOULAS NULES
62 LóPEZ FUERTES, OLGA Absoluto fem AZAHAR SINCRO CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
110 LOPEZ MURIEL, ALEXANDRE Máster C masc CLUB NATACION BENICARLO BENICARLO
115 LORES FEBRER, ELENA Máster B fem NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLO
374 LUCAS TAMARIT, ANDREA Alevín fem CLUB NATACIÓN GODELLA BéTERA
105 MALLéN BROCH, FRANCISCO FERMíN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
260 MANSO CASILLAS, STEPHEN Infantil masc CLUB NATACION FERCA VALENCIA
15 MARCHANTE LUJAN, YOLANDA Máster B fem VILA-SWIM Paterna
153 MARCO MARTIN, RAFAEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
361 MARQUES, CARLA Benjamín fem ALBACORA CASTELLON BENICASSIM
203 MARTI GARCIA, ISABEL Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM BURRIANA
180 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster B masc C.N.SUECA CARCAIXENT
363 MARTí NEVOT, LUCíA Benjamín fem CN CASTALIA VILA-REAL
221 MARTÍ TORLÁ, DAVID Máster D masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
256 MARTINEZ CONESA, SARA Máster B fem CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS BENICARLO
122 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PAULA Infantil fem CLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
140 MARTINEZ LUCAS, FRANCISCO Máster B masc ALBACETE MASTER ALBACETE
114 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
106 MARTíNEZ MONTAñéS , DAVID Máster B masc CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLóN
226 MARTíNEZ SáEZ, ALMA Máster B fem CASTLIA CASTELLóN BORRIOL
227 MARTíNEZ SáEZ, DIANA Máster B fem CASTLIA CASTELLóN BORRIOL
191 MARZAL COQUILLAT, AMPARO Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
304 MATA ROMERO, CLARA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
250 MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTIAGO Máster B masc C.T. JIJI JAJA VINARÒS VINARÒS
249 MATAMOROS TACLÓ, CLAUDIA Infantil fem C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
183 MATEO MATEU, CHENCHO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
165 MAYO NOGUEIRA, PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
182 MAYOR CASTILLO, PERE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
59 MAZA TORRES, ANDREA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
282 MEDINA RUBIO, JOSE JOAQUIN Máster C masc NO VALENCIA
79 MEDRANO HERNáNDEZ, RAFAEL Máster C masc C.D. UPSTREAM VALLADOLID
209 MERCHAN CALATAYUD, ALFREDO Máster B masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
316 MESEGUER RUBIO, DAVID Absoluto masc VILA-SWIM VILAREAL
176 MESTRE SOLER, ISABEL Máster C fem AQUATIC CASTELLO GRAO DE CASTELLON
108 MIRANDA LLERENA, VIRGINIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE CASTELLON
279 MIRAVET MARIN, JOSE RAMON Máster B masc VILA SWIN LES ALQUERIES
175 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster C masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
253 MOLINER CABEDO, EMMA Máster B fem ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA CASTELLóN
243 MOLLÁ NAVARRO, RUBEN Máster A masc POBLAQUATICS VALENCIA
143 MOLLA TORMO, MAICA Máster B fem CLUB MáSTERS VALENCIA VALENCIA
16 MONFERRER SALVADOR, HECTOR Máster B masc C.N. VILA-REAL Vila-real
158 MONZONíS RALLO, JUAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
222 MONZONíS RALLO, MANUEL Máster C masc CLUB TRIATLóN CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
64 MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
84 MORENO BACAS, MARCOS MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
323 MORENO ESCRIBANO, JESúS Absoluto masc CLUB TRIATLóN ONDA ONDA
204 MORENO MARTINEZ, JORGE Máster B masc ALBACETE MASTER ALBACETE
56 MOROTE GALMéS, PEDRO Máster A masc CLUB WATERPOLO CASTELLó CASTELLóN
380 MUñOZ MARTINEZ, ANA Benjamín fem CLUB NATACIóN ONDA ONDA
196 MURGA BLANCO, MARIA RITA Máster B fem C.N. POZUELO MADRID
280 NACHER FERNáNDEZ, AMALIA Máster D fem ALBACORA BENICASSIM
87 NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
242 NAVARRO MARTíNEZ, DAVID Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE FUENTE ALAMO
317 NEGRE TENA, JAVI Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
354 NEGRÓN CAMPOS , EVA Benjamín fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
355 NEGRÓN CAMPOS , MAR Benjamín fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
231 NIZA MONFORT, MONICA Máster B fem C.N. NADOS CASTELLON
224 NUñEZ IBARROLA, GALDER Máster A masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
200 OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster A fem FANATIC SWIM ALMAZORA
181 OLMOS RAMON, MARIA Máster B fem CLUB NATACION VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA
198 OLMOS RAMON, JOSE LUIS Máster A masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG PATERNA
81 OLUCHA BALAGUER, VICENTE Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
358 ORDAZ CRUZ, PAU Benjamín masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLON BENICASIM
76 ORDAZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSé MANUEL Máster D masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICàSSIM
154 ORENGA MESAS, CRISTINA Junior A fem AQUATIC CASTELLO NULES
51 ORGAZ LENDINEZ, ALBA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
40 ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Nules
6 ORTELLS, OSCAR Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Sant Joan de Moró
47 ORTELLS SAFONT, CONSTANTI Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
234 ORTS MANTOAN, MARíA Infantil fem CN. FERCA-SAN JOSÉ VALENCIA
313 ORTS MANTOAN, ÍÑIGO Absoluto masc CN FERCA - SAN JOSÉ VALENCIA
235 ORTS MANTOAN, ÁLVARO Infantil masc CN. FERCA-SAN JOSÉ VALENCIA
9 PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
68 PALAU BARDOLL, BERTA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
351 PARRA CLAUSELL, MARIA Benjamín fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
149 PENADéS AMORóS, PILAR Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE MONCOFA
321 PEñA YUSTE, PILAR Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM
240 PEREZ MIRAVET, MARTA Infantil fem CASTALIA CASTELLON GRAO DE CASTELLON
46 PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON Burriana
377 PERIS CORBELLA, ADRIANA Benjamín fem C.N. NADOS CASTELLóN
233 PERIS CORREA, HéCTOR Máster B masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLóN
185 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BETXI
75 PERIS PORCAR, ENRIQUE Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
74 PERIS SIMO, ROSA Junior A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
49 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
36 PESET MONFORT, CARLOS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
147 PIJOAN AUMATELL, MAGí Junior A masc NATACIó CLUB TORELLó TORELLó
168 PINTO SALVADOR, MAITE Máster C fem C.N.ALBACORA CASTELLó CASTELLó
132 PIQUER GARCíA, SERGI Máster B masc CLUB NATACIó TàRRACO VILA-REAL
131 PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA Infantil fem C.N. FENIX MANISES BENIMAMET
11 PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
248 PORRAS DOMíNGUEZ, FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
314 PORRAS LóPEZ, HéCTOR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
95 PRAENA GARCíA, BEATRIZ Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
155 PUIG CAMPESINO, ANDREA Máster A fem FANATIC CASTELLóN
362 QUEROL ARMENGOT, ALEIX Benjamín masc CLUB NATACIóN ALBACORA BENICASSIM
192 QUILIS MARZAL, SALVADOR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
144 QUINCI, TONY Máster B masc CT GET GOING VALENCIA
10 RALLO AMAT, ANA Máster B fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
125 RAMBLA CLIMENT, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
123 RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
55 RAMOS CASTILLO, JOSE Máster B masc ADAPONDA ARTESA . ONDA
302 RIBERA ZARAGOZA, JORDI Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VINAROS
357 RIPOLLES GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Benjamín masc ALBACORA BENICASIM
283 RIVAS MACHOTA, IGNACIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
54 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLON
93 RODRÍGUEZ RUBIO, ÓSCAR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
37 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Infantil fem LA VALL MON D'AIGUA Vall d'Uixó (la)
366 ROIG PLANELLES, VICTOR Benjamín masc CN LA VALL MON D´AIGUA LA VALL D´UIXO
275 ROKISKI LLAVES, SERGI Junior A masc EVASION CASTELLON CASTELLON
274 ROKISKI RODRIGUEZ DE ALBA, SERGIO Máster C masc EVASION CASTELLON GRAO DE CASTELLON
276 ROMERO BELTRáN, JESúS Máster C masc EVASIóN RUNNING CASTELLóN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
267 RONDA BOU, JAVIER Junior A masc CLUB TENIS ELCHE LA NUCIA
268 RONDA BOU, PAULA Junior A fem CLUB TENIS ELCHE LA NUCIA
272 ROSELLO FRIAS, VICTORIANO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
173 ROVIRA BODI, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc EVASION RUNNING ALMAZORA
370 ROVIRA FUENTES, SARA Benjamín fem C. N. ALBACORA ALMAZORA
219 ROYO SANTOS, RAQUEL Infantil fem CN FENIX MANISES ALDAIA
186 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc C.N. RIBARROJA RIBA-ROJA
245 RUIZ MELGAREZ, ROBERTO Infantil masc CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
265 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLA Absoluto fem NATACIóN CDUPV RIBARROJA DEL TÚRIA
251 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Junior A masc R.C.N.DELFíN TORRENT
61 SABURIT LLAUDIS, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
23 SALES GARBI, OSCAR Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA Castellón de la Plana
21 SALMERON VEGAS, DIEGO Absoluto masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Moncofar
66 SALVADOR ALTAVA, ROSA Máster A fem MADTEAM BENICASSIM
8 SALVADOR PERIS, MARIO Máster B masc DUURS CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana Castellón de la Plana
96 SáNCHEZ GARCíA-VACAS, DANIEL Máster A masc TERRETARUNNERS CASTELLóN
78 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Infantil fem C.N. TURIS TURIS (VALENCIA)
83 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Infantil masc C.N. TURIS TURIS (VALENCIA)
371 SANZ AGUADO, NEREA Benjamín fem STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
273 SANZ FLE, MIGUEL Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
52 SANZ MULERO, KIKE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
270 SEGARRA VIñALS, FRANCISCO Máster C masc - CASTELLóN
12 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
31 SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
356 SEOANE ALONSO, IVAN Benjamín masc UBU BURGOS BURGOS
305 SEOANE ZAPICO, LOLI Absoluto fem UBU BURGOS BURGOS
146 SERNEGUET GARCIA, ANNA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
169 SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIÓ VINARÒS VINARòS
133 SEVILLA ENGUíDANOS, MARIA J Máster B fem CLUB TRIATLÓ FORMIGUES BENICÀSSIM BENICASIM
43 SILOT, SERGIO Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
145 SILVESTRE MARTI, AMPARO Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
99 SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR Infantil masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PTO. SAGUNTO
284 SOLER CASINO, JAIME Máster D masc TRIVILA VILAREAL
285 SOLER SANCHIS, VICENTE Máster C masc TRIVILA VILAREAL
107 SOLSONA FRANCH, POL Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA GRAU DE CASTELLó
91 SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Máster A masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
142 SORIANO BONANAD, VICTOR Máster B masc SPORTPHYSIOLOGY TORRENT
77 TáRREGA RUS, CRISTINA Máster A fem INDEPENDENT BURJASSOT
104 TEN TORRES, MARIA AMPARO Máster D fem NADAMAS LA ELIANA
255 TENA BENAGES, JESUS Máster B masc TRAVESSERS ALCASSER
129 TENLLADO PEREA, RAFAEL Máster D masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
117 TIRADO TORRES, MARINA Junior A fem CASTALIA CASTELLóN COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
241 TOMAS DIAZ, DAVID Máster B masc CLUB AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
278 TORRES GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster B masc VILA-SWIM BETXI
215 TORRICO FORONDA, MARCELO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
103 TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE Máster C masc NADAMAS LA ELIANA
261 UDROIU, CEZAR Infantil masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
212 VENDRELL ORTI, ROGER Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLO
372 VICENT SERRANO, ANNA Benjamín fem NADOS VILA REAL
229 VICENTE QUEROL, JAVIER Máster B masc CLUB NATACION BENICARLO BENICARLO
58 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
320 VILANOVA CHIVA, FERNANDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
179 VILAR YEBRA, EVA Junior A fem CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
18 VILLANUA MATA, XIMO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
364 VILLENA MURCIA, HUGO Alevín masc CLUB NATACION ONDA ONDA
60 VINAIXA GASCóN , MARíA JOSé Máster B fem CN FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN
208 VIRSEDA CHAMORRO, JUAN RAMÓN Máster D masc CDUPV GODELLA
53 ZAMBRANA FONSECA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM
368 ZIGHIGHI MZOUGUI, NOUR Benjamín fem ALBACORA BENICASIM