Inscrit@s



IX Travesía playa del Gurugú

   
   156 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AIBAR SOL, JORGE Máster A masc CLUB TRIATLON ONDA Onda
ALAGARDA TRAVER, LETICIA Absoluto fem C.N. VILA-REAL NULES
ALBA OLUCHA, VEGA Benjamín fem TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
ALBA OLUCHA, MARIO Benjamín masc TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc CLUB VILASWIM Almazora
ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem VILA SWIN Castellón de la Plana
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem CN LA VALL Moncofar
ALISES PRADA, MARIMAR Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE MOSTOLES
ANDRES FELIPE, LUCIA Junior A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
ANDRES FELIPE, LAURA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
ANDRéS MATAS, JOSé ENRIQUE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
ANDREU GASCON, PAU Infantil masc CLUB NATACION CORNELLA CORNELLA
ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
ARANEGA DE LAMO, VICTOR Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
BABILONI ROMERO, LYDIA Máster B fem CLUB FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
BARBERá FELIP , VICENTE Máster C masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
BARBERá SANTANA, VICENTE Absoluto masc ESCUELA TRIATLON CASTELLóN
BARREDA GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
BAYO GARCíA , PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDENT MASSANASSA
BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster B fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
BELLES BASTAN, CARLOS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
BELLES PUIG, MARIA Infantil fem CN CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
BLASCO GARRIGA, ANDREA Infantil fem CN CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
BOIXADER GIL, JOSE MANUEL Máster C masc VILASWIM FONDISTAS Vila-real
BORRAS FENOLLOSA, CONRADO Máster D masc FANATIC SWIM Castellón de la Plana
BORRAS MARTIN-LORENTE, CONRADO Máster A masc FANATIC SWIM Castellón de la Plana
BUENO FAYOS, ANA Mª Máster C fem C.T. ALZIRA CARCAIXENT
BUONAMISIS FLORES, ALEJANDRA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
CAMPOS GARBI, Mª CARMEN Máster B fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
CAMPOS PACIO, JAVI Benjamín masc NAUTICO NARON NARON
CAMPOS PEÑA, JAVIER Máster B masc NAUTICO NARON NARON
CASABO LLORENS, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS Vila-real
CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTE Máster B masc CLUB NATACIó LA VALL Almenara
CASTEJÓN SORLI, MARIO Absoluto masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAYA
CASTELL FERRERES, SERGI Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VINAROS
CATALA, PALOMA Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
CATALáN ORTIN, SANTIAGO Máster B masc INDEPENDENT VILLENA
CHERET, GUILLAUME Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Benicasim
CLAROS RAMOS, JOSE ADOLFO Máster C masc C.N. VILA-REAL Alquerías del Niño Perdido
CLIMENT BELLèS , JOSEMARIA Máster B masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLON
COLIN PEREZ, FERNANDO C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
COLOMINA BENEDITO, FáTIMA Máster B fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA Valencia
DAIMIEL GARCIA, CRISTINA Absoluto fem CLUB TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
DE ANDRÉS NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, CARLOS Junior A masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAYA
DE ANDRÉS NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, MARIO Absoluto masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAYA
DíAZ ALCARAZ, ISMAEL Benjamín masc C.D.N. ALDAIA SEDAVI
DíAZ ALCARAZ, ELENA Absoluto fem C.D.N. ALDAIA SEDAVI
DIAZ GUIJARRO HERRERA, JORGE Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
DIESTE GARCÉS, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLÓ
DOLZ FERRáNDEZ, FERNANDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
EDO MARTINEZ, LAURA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
ESBRI CASAñ, CARLOS Máster C masc CASTEMADER CASTELLON
ESTEVE ABRIL, PEDRO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLO
FERNANDEZ CASTILLA, FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE Burriana
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc CN NADOS Castellón de la Plana
FRANCH ARZO, PATRICIA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA GRAO DE CASTELLóN
GARCIA FERRER, LUJAN Absoluto fem MIM CASTELLON
GARCIA MARIN, CARLOS Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Almenara
GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSE Máster B fem VALENCIA MASTERS Aldaia
GIL BELLES, ENRIQUE CARLOS Máster C masc NADOS CASTELLóN
GIL BELTRáN , RUBéN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
GIL BELTRáN, ESTER Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
GIL BELTRáN , HéCTOR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
GIL COLOMER, LUIS Absoluto masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
GIL MORALES, CRISTINA Junior A fem NADOS CASTELLóN
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA Máster C fem TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON Almazora
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Benicasim
GRIñO, IVAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
GRIñO, NURIA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDA Máster B fem TRIVILA Vila-real
HIDALGO BOJ, JUAN CARLOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA
HUERGA, ALBA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BENICASSIM
IBAÑEZ GARCIA, CLARA Máster C fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN Castellón de la Plana
IBAÑEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Viver
LAIN GIMENEZ, TXEMA Máster B masc CNW SESTAO BILBAO
LLIDO FERNANDEZ, PAULA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
LLOP GOZALBO, EDGAR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Moncofar
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILASWIM Vila-real
LLOPIS GARCIA, RAUL Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
LUCAS-VIEDMA FERNáNDEZ, VALENTíN Máster A masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLÓ CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
MARCHANTE LUJAN, YOLANDA Máster B fem VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CN Paterna
MARTí NEVOT, LUCíA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTELLON COSTA AZAHAR VILA-REAL
MARTINEZ ALMONACIL, ETHAN Infantil masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAIA
MARTINEZ DIAZ, ALEJANDRO Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
MARTíNEZ PALOP, PABLO Benjamín masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIóN DE ALDAIA ALDAIA
MARTíNEZ SáEZ, ALMA Junior A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL
MARTíNEZ SáEZ, ARTURO Benjamín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL
MARTíNEZ SáEZ, DIANA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL
MATA ROMERO, CLARA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
MEDRANO HERNáNDEZ, RAFAEL Máster C masc C. D. UPSTREAM VALLADOLID
MENA GARCIAA, CARLA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
MERCHÁN CALATAYUD, ALFREDO Máster B masc TRIATLóN CASTELLóN CASTELLON
MONFERRER SALVADOR, HECTOR Máster B masc C.N. VILA-REAL Vila-real
MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
MOROTE GALMéS, PEDRO Máster A masc CLUB WATERPOLO CASTELLó CASTELLóN
MOSCARDó FERRANDO , VIRGINIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM ALBERIC
MOYA RODRíGUEZ, MARIA DEL PILAR Absoluto fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
MUÑOZ TUÑON, JUAN Absoluto masc MIM CASTELLON
NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMAZORA
NEGRON CAMPOS, EVA Benjamín fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
OLUCHA BALAGUER, VICENTE Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
ORGAZ LENDINEZ, ALBA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Nules
ORTELLS, OSCAR Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Sant Joan de Moró
ORTELLS SAFONT, CONSTANTI Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
PALAU BARDOLL, BERTA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
PALOMARES MENDOZA, JUAN JOSE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MOSTOLES
PENICHET CHEUNG, VALERIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
PENICHET CHEUNG, OLIVIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
PEREZ MIRAVET, MARTA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
PéREZ NAVARRO, CéSAR Junior A masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON Burriana
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
PESET MONFORT, CARLOS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
PIERA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE Máster B masc CLUB TRIATLóN TRAVESíAS MITOS AYORA
PIERA MATEO, MARIA ISABEL Máster B fem CLUB TRIATLóN TRAVESíAS MITOS AYORA
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS Vila-real
RALLO AMAT, ANA Máster B fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
RENAU, JORDI Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
RIBERA ZARAGOZA, JORDI Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VINAROS
RIUS ARAGO, YARA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLON
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Infantil fem LA VALL MON D'AIGUA Vall d'Uixó (la)
ROMERO BELTRáN, JESúS Máster C masc EVASIóN RUNNING CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
RUBERT MATA, SALVA Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
RUIZ SANTIÑO, CRISTINA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLONC
SABURIT LLAUDIS, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
SALES GARBI, OSCAR Máster B masc C N ALBACORA CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
SALMERON VEGAS, DIEGO Absoluto masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Moncofar
SALVADOR PERIS, MARIO Máster B masc DUURS CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana Castellón de la Plana
SÁNCHEZ BROCH, LAIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
SáNCHEZ GARCíA-VACAS, DANIEL Máster A masc TERRETA-RUNNERS CASTELLóN
SANTANA MARTíNEZ , VANESSA Absoluto fem CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
SANZ MULERO, KIKE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
SILOT, SERGIO Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
SINSAEZ VERDÚ, JUAN FCO. Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
SOLER LLORCA, CARLOS C.N. VILLENA VILLENA
SOLSONA FRANCH, POL Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA GRAO DE CASTELLóN
SOLSONA PONCE, FRANCISCO ANTONIO Máster C masc C.N. CASTALIA GRAO DE CASTELLóN
SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Máster A masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
SUAREZ MENDOZA, MALU Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
TORLá CEPRIá, CARLOS Máster A masc C.N. CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
TORREPEQUEÑA TOMÁSº, DAVID Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
VALDIVIESO CLARAMONTE, MANUEL Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
VEGA MORA, JUAN Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BENICASIM
VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
VIDAL CASTELLET, RUBÉN Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
VIDAL CONESA, JÚLIA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
VIDAL CONESA, ARNAU Benjamín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
VILLANUA MATA, XIMO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS Vila-real
ZAMBRANA FONSECA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM