Inscrit@s



IX Travesía playa del Gurugú

   
   350 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
201 ABAD BARRES, MAR Máster B fem TRIATLON CASTELLON BENICASSIM
175 AGOST PORCAR, SERGIO Máster B masc CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA VALLIRANA
234 AGUILAR ESCRIVá, ÁNGEL Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PLANTIO-PATERNA
212 AGUILAR LLINARES, RUBéN Máster A masc CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA ALZIRA
34 AIBAR SOL, JORGE Máster A masc CLUB TRIATLON ONDA Onda
73 ALAGARDA TRAVER, LETICIA Absoluto fem C.N. VILA-REAL NULES
355 ALBA OLUCHA, VEGA Benjamín fem TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
356 ALBA OLUCHA, MARIO Benjamín masc TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
165 ALBIOL GRANADOS, JOSé MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
32 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc CLUB VILASWIM Almazora
14 ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem VILA SWIN Castellón de la Plana
29 ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem CN LA VALL Moncofar
318 ALISES PRADA, MARIMAR Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE MOSTOLES
78 ANDRES FELIPE, LUCIA Junior A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
79 ANDRES FELIPE, LAURA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
97 ANDRéS MATAS, JOSé ENRIQUE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
366 ANDREU GASCON, PAU Alevín masc C.N. CORNELLA CORNELLA
5 ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
103 ARANEGA DE LAMO, VICTOR Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
154 ARBONA OROVAY, JOSE LUIS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
156 ARIñO LATORRE, CARLOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
140 ARNAU GOMBAU, ANNA Absoluto fem AQUÀTIC CASTELLÓ SANT CARLES DE LA RÀPITA
386 ARNAU LLORENS, JOEL Benjamín masc NADOS CASTELLON
251 ARNAU PALTOR, FERNANDO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
132 ARRANZ ALBARELLOS, ALICIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON GRAO
380 ARRANZ ALBARELLOS, MARCO Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
131 ARRANZ APERTE, JOAQUíN Máster C masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON GRAO
223 ARTERO SEMPERE, RAFAEL Máster D masc FANATIC SWIN CASTELLON
139 AYMERICH CASTILLO, MARíA Junior A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
60 BABILONI ROMERO, LYDIA Máster B fem CLUB FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
133 BALAGUER, PENELOPE Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
322 BALAGUER VALDéS , MARíA ROSA Absoluto fem CDNA ALDAYA
226 BARBELLA, ROSA Máster B fem ALBACETE MASTER ALBACETE
59 BARBERá FELIP , VICENTE Máster C masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
304 BARBERá SANTANA, VICENTE Absoluto masc ESCUELA TRIATLON CASTELLóN
239 BARBERÀ TORADA, BLANCA Máster A fem CLUB NATACIó CERDANYOLA SABADELL
96 BARREDA GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
389 BARRIOCANAL ALONSO, LAURA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE BOGOTá
390 BARRIOCANAL ALONSO, DIEGO Benjamín masc JOAQUINARRANZ@HOTMAIL.COM ZARAGOZA
142 BARRUECO BADENES, NICOLÁS Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLÓN
117 BAYO GARCíA , PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDENT MASSANASSA
104 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster B fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
112 BELLES BASTAN, CARLOS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
86 BELLES PUIG, MARIA Infantil fem CN CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
147 BELTRÁN FUENTES, JOSÉ PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
1 BENAGES SIMÓ, VICTOR Máster A masc C.T. HURACÁN CASTELLÓN
145 BERALE, LEWIS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
129 BERNAT REMOLAR, ENRIQUE Máster C masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
176 BILBAO MORAN, PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BILBAO
85 BLASCO GARRIGA, ANDREA Infantil fem CN CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
158 BLASCO GARRIGA, ALBA Junior A fem CN CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
20 BOIXADER GIL, JOSE MANUEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS Vila-real
186 BONORA ESTEVE, JORGE Junior A masc CLUB NATACIÓN QUART DE POBLET MANISES
42 BORRAS FENOLLOSA, CONRADO Máster D masc FANATIC SWIM Castellón de la Plana
41 BORRAS MARTIN-LORENTE, CONRADO Máster A masc FANATIC SWIM Castellón de la Plana
370 BOTEY SOTO, ENRIQUE Alevín masc FENIX MANISES RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
273 BOU FORCADA, MANUEL JAVIER Máster C masc BOU TEAM CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
209 BRETÓ PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem RADIKALSWIM BENICARLÓ
65 BUENO FAYOS, ANA Mª Máster C fem C.T. ALZIRA CARCAIXENT
213 BUENO FAYOS, MARíA ANTONIA Máster C fem C.N.TRENCAONES CARCAIXENT (VALENCIA)
372 BUIG NIZA, YRAYA Benjamín fem C.N. NADOS CASTELLON
323 BUIG NIZA, YAIZA Absoluto fem C.N. NADOS CASTELLON
306 BUONAMISIS FLORES, ALEJANDRA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
200 CABEDO SERRANO, PATRICIA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
275 CABRERA GARCíA, JAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
391 CABRERA ZARAGOZá, DARíO Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
172 CALVO FERNáNDEZ, PABLO Máster B masc CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
268 CAMARA BELTRAN, ALFRED Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
169 CAMPOS AZNAR, GONZALO Máster B masc NADOS CASTELLóN
170 CAMPOS AZNAR, LLEDÓ Máster B fem NADOS CASTELLóN
244 CAMPOS BEAS, MIGUEL Infantil masc CASTALIA-CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
80 CAMPOS GARBI, Mª CARMEN Máster B fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
363 CAMPOS PACIO, JAVI Benjamín masc NAUTICO NARON NARON
84 CAMPOS PEÑA, JAVIER Máster B masc NAUTICO NARON NARON
334 CANTAVELLA, HECTOR Absoluto masc MASTERS EVASION BORRIOL
262 CANTAVELLA REDON, AIXA Absoluto fem MASTERS CLUB NATACIó VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
270 CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO Máster D masc ALBACORA CASTELLON
28 CASABO LLORENS, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS Vila-real
25 CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTE Máster B masc C.N. LA VALL Almenara
301 CASTEJÓN SORLI, MARIO Absoluto masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
315 CASTELL FERRERES, SERGI Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VINAROS
179 CASTELLó ROMERO, ADAYA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIó QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
17 CATALA, PALOMA Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
56 CATALáN ORTIN, SANTIAGO Máster B masc INDEPENDENT VILLENA
137 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster D masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
377 CERDá CEBRIáN , ISABEL Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
181 CERDá NAVARRO, NOELIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
182 CERDA REVERTER, JOSé MIGUEL Máster C masc EVASION ALMASSORA
45 CHERET, GUILLAUME Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Benicasim
254 CIOBANU, CRISTINA GABRIELA Infantil fem CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
22 CLAROS RAMOS, JOSE ADOLFO Máster C masc C.N. VILA-REAL Alquerías del Niño Perdido
192 CLAUSELL MARTI, JOSé MANUEL Máster B masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
378 CLAUSELL TOLENTINO, ISABELLA Benjamín fem CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLON
109 CLIMENT BELLèS , JOSEMARIA Máster B masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLON
382 CóCERA CAMACHO, CELIA Benjamín fem C.N. FERCA SAN JOSé VALENCIA
120 COLIN PEREZ, FERNANDO Máster B masc C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
111 COLOMINA BENEDITO, FáTIMA Máster B fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
225 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster C masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
24 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO Valencia
237 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster C masc CN ALBACORA BORRIOL
190 COSTA LóPEZ , PILAR Máster A fem C. N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
157 CURTO PAYÁ, JORDI Absoluto masc C.N. BENICARLÓ BENICARLÓ
162 CURTO PAYá, DAVID Junior A masc CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó BENICARLó
313 DAIMIEL GARCIA, CRISTINA Absoluto fem CLUB TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
53 DE ANDRÉS NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, CARLOS Junior A masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
302 DE ANDRÉS NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, MARIO Absoluto masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
159 DE FEZ GOMEZ, ALEXANDRA Infantil fem CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
206 DE LA FUENTE GARCíA, SUSANA Máster B fem CLUB TRIATLóN CASTELLóN BURRIANA
173 DE MIGUEL GONZáLEZ, CAROL Máster A fem CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
352 DíAZ ALCARAZ, ISMAEL Benjamín masc C.D.N. ALDAIA SEDAVI
309 DíAZ ALCARAZ, ELENA Absoluto fem C.D.N. ALDAIA SEDAVI
38 DIAZ GUIJARRO HERRERA, JORGE Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
208 DíAZ VALVERDE , JAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
115 DIESTE GARCÉS, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLÓ
82 DOLZ FERRáNDEZ, FERNANDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
183 DOñATE, JOSé Máster C masc EVASION BENICASSIM
375 DOñATE ESTOP, JAVIER Benjamín masc NADOS CASTELLóN
324 EDO ARANDA, JORGE Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
119 EDO MARTINEZ, LAURA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
198 ENGUIX MAGRANER, CARLOS Máster B masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
92 ESBRI CASAñ, CARLOS Máster C masc CASTEMADER CASTELLON
141 ESCAñO, AARóN Infantil masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
207 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
128 ESPÍ MICÓ, VICTOR Máster A masc ZONA 3 FITNESS ALBAIDA
81 ESTEVE ABRIL, PEDRO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLO
220 FALCO ARNAU, MANOLO Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE VINAROS
335 FELIP, MARíA Absoluto fem MASTERS EVASION CASTELLóN
227 FENOLLOSA DARAS, SEBASTIAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VILAVELLA
27 FERNANDEZ CASTILLA, FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE Burriana
19 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc CN NADOS Castellón de la Plana
229 FERNANDEZ MEDINA, MARIANO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
233 FERRER ESTELLER, FERNANDO Absoluto masc CN CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA REAL
383 FORTUÑO BAAMONDE, JUAN Alevín masc FORTUÑO´S TEAM CASTELLÓN
384 FORTUÑO BAAMONDE, DANIEL Benjamín masc FORTUÑO´S TEAM CASTELLÓN
332 FORTUÑO GIL, JAVIER Absoluto masc FORTUÑO´S TEAM CASTELLÓN
232 FRANCH, JAVIER Máster B masc NADABIRRAS BURRIANA
317 FRANCH ARZO, PATRICIA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA GRAO DE CASTELLóN
276 GALáN RUBIO, YOLANDA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
241 GALí DOMINGO, GONZALO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM BENICàSSIM
101 GALINDO VIVES, MARTA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON LA VALL D'UIXÓ
189 GALLEGO MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO SAGUNTO
238 GARCIA BALDOVI, JORGE Máster A masc CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
312 GARCIA FERRER, LUJAN Absoluto fem MIM CASTELLON
33 GARCIA MARIN, CARLOS Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Almenara
188 GARCIA MASIP, LEYRE Máster B fem CLUB NATACIóN BENICARLO BENICARLO
205 GARCíA MASIP, EVA Máster A fem CLUB NATACIO BENICARLó BENICARLó
199 GARCIA MOLINA, FERNANDO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
331 GARCíA OLCINA, RAIMUNDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSALFASSAR
215 GARCIA OLIVAS, ROSARIO Máster C fem CLUB ALBACETE MASTER NATACION ALBACETE
48 GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSE Máster B fem VALENCIA MASTERS Aldaia
228 GARCIA SANCHEZ, AITOR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
263 GASCó CASTILLO, AMàLIA Junior A fem C.N. LLíRIA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
89 GIL BELLES, ENRIQUE CARLOS Máster C masc NADOS CASTELLóN
305 GIL BELTRáN , RUBéN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
87 GIL BELTRáN, ESTER Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
107 GIL BELTRáN , HéCTOR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
314 GIL COLOMER, LUIS Absoluto masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
88 GIL MORALES, CRISTINA Junior A fem NADOS CASTELLóN
218 GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSé Máster B masc CLUB NATACIó TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
153 GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRA Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLÒ BENICASSIM
255 GINES LLORENS, FERNANDO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
35 GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA Máster C fem TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON Almazora
44 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Benicasim
367 GOZALBO VIDAL , CARLOS Benjamín masc NADOS CASTELLóN
135 GOZALBO VIDAL , ANNA Infantil fem CN AZAHAR SINCRO CASTELLóN
264 GRANELL BABILONI, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster B masc INDEPENTE CASTELLON
203 GRECIANO GARCIA, VICTOR Junior A masc MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID MADRID
67 GRIñO, IVAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
353 GRIñO, NURIA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
369 GUGLIELMI, VALENTINA Benjamín fem C.D.N. ALDAIA ALAQUAS
180 GUILLAMÓN GIMENO, LLEDÓ Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLÓ CASTELLÓ
39 GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDA Máster B fem TRIVILA Vila-real
222 HERNANDIZ GRACIA, IVAN Absoluto masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
193 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Absoluto fem CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
98 HIDALGO BOJ, JUAN CARLOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA
387 HONRUBIA GARCIA, NOA Benjamín fem D.C. SPORT CLUB VILAFRANCA
252 HONRUBIA GARCIA, AMALIA Infantil fem CN CASTALIA CASTELLON VILAFRANCA
116 HUERGA, ALBA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BENICASSIM
371 IBAñEZ FORCADA, MARTA Benjamín fem CASTALIA CASTELLO VILA-REAL
13 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, CLARA Máster C fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN Castellón de la Plana
143 IBAÑEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME Máster C masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO
7 IBAÑEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
125 JIMENEZ GARRIDO, RAUL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
269 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAUL Máster C masc CN TRENCAONES TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
50 JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Viver
374 KERR NEGRÓN, CARMEN Benjamín fem CLUB NATACION FERCA SAN JOSE VALENCIA
260 LACALLE MARQUINA, ABRAHAM Máster A masc CLUB NATACION TURIS CHIVA
130 LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR Máster B masc C.N. SWIMFASTER SALT GIRONA
236 LAFOZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster B masc ALBACORA CASTELLóN
74 LAIN GIMENEZ, TXEMA Máster B masc CNW SESTAO BILBAO
358 LLIDO FERNANDEZ, PAULA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
26 LLOP GOZALBO, EDGAR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Moncofar
30 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILASWIM Vila-real
123 LLOPIS GARCIA, RAUL Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
197 LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster B fem TRIATLO PENISCOLA BENICARLO
379 LOPEZ FORCANO, RAFA Benjamín masc TRINOULAS NULES
134 LóPEZ FUERTES, OLGA Absoluto fem AZAHAR SINCRO CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
326 LOPEZ MONZO, ISRAEL Absoluto masc CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
253 LóPEZ MURIEL, ALEXANDRE Máster C masc CLUB NATACION BENICARLO BENICARLO
327 LOSADA MATAS, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE TOLEDO
307 LUCAS-VIEDMA FERNáNDEZ, VALENTíN Absoluto masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
151 MALLéN BROCH, FRANCISCO FERMíN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
15 MARCHANTE LUJAN, YOLANDA Máster B fem VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CN Paterna
245 MARCO BARRIGUETE, ISABEL Junior A fem CT HURACAN VALENCIA
221 MARRADES, BERNARDO Absoluto masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
2 MARTI BARRACHINA, ALEJANDRO Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
150 MARTI GARRIDO, CAROLINA Infantil fem C.D.N.A ALDAIA ALDAIA
364 MARTí NEVOT, LUCíA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTELLON COSTA AZAHAR VILA-REAL
51 MARTINEZ ALMONACIL, ETHAN Infantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
167 MARTíNEZ DEL POZO, ÁLVARO Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE BOADILLA DEL MONTE
102 MARTINEZ DIAZ, ALEJANDRO Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
155 MARTINEZ GUINOT, CARLOS Máster C masc NO CASTELLON
163 MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Máster B fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
168 MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Máster C masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
124 MARTINEZ MONTAñES, DAVID Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
265 MARTíNEZ MUñOZ, SANTIAGO Máster B masc VILA-SWIN VILA-REAL
351 MARTíNEZ PALOP, PABLO Benjamín masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
160 MARTINEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
93 MARTíNEZ SáEZ, ALMA Junior A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL
365 MARTíNEZ SáEZ, ARTURO Benjamín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL
94 MARTíNEZ SáEZ, DIANA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL
249 MARTOS MORENO, ALEJANDRO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE JAÉN
161 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Máster C masc CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
217 MASIá MARTí, EDUARDO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCOFA
216 MASIá MATAIX, MARIA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE MONCOFA
320 MATA ROMERO, CLARA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
194 MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTI Máster B masc C.T. JIJI JAJA VINARÒS VINARòS
202 MATAMOROS TACLÓ, CLAUDIA Infantil fem C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
368 MEDRANO FERNáNDEZ, ÁLVARO Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE VALLADOLID
58 MEDRANO HERNáNDEZ, RAFAEL Máster C masc C. D. UPSTREAM VALLADOLID
362 MENA GARCIAA, CARLA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
328 MENEGHEL, ISABELLA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
57 MERCHÁN CALATAYUD, ALFREDO Máster B masc TRIATLóN CASTELLóN CASTELLON
185 MESTRE SOLER, ISABEL Máster C fem ACUATIC CASTELLO GRAO DE CASTELLON
248 MOLLá RíOS, ELENA Junior A fem C.N PISCIS MISLATA
16 MONFERRER SALVADOR, HECTOR Máster B masc C.N. VILA-REAL Vila-real
210 MONTALVA GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO Junior A masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
204 MONTOLIU COLáS, RAUL Máster B masc C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA CASTELLON
61 MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
224 MORENO BACAS, MARCOS Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
62 MOROTE GALMéS, PEDRO Máster A masc CLUB WATERPOLO CASTELLó CASTELLóN
106 MOSCARDó FERRANDO , VIRGINIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM ALBERIC
308 MOYA RODRíGUEZ, MARIA DEL PILAR Absoluto fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
311 MUÑOZ TUÑON, JUAN Absoluto masc MIM CASTELLON
66 NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMAZORA
271 NAVARRO MARTíNEZ, DAVID Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE FUENTE ALAMO
360 NEGRON CAMPOS, EVA Benjamín fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
95 OLUCHA BALAGUER, VICENTE Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
40 ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Nules
6 ORTELLS, OSCAR Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Sant Joan de Moró
47 ORTELLS SAFONT, CONSTANTI Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
330 ORTIGOSA BLANCH, ARTURO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
9 PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
113 PALAU BARDOLL, BERTA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
319 PALOMARES MENDOZA, JUAN JOSE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MOSTOLES
272 PELLEJERO ROSSO, IGNACIO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIÓN SAN BLAS MADRID
166 PELLICER ALONSO, MARIA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
359 PENICHET CHEUNG, VALERIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
76 PENICHET CHEUNG, OLIVIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
214 PEREZ GALLINA, SORAYA Máster B fem CLUB ALBACETE MASTER NATACION ALBACETE
77 PEREZ MIRAVET, MARTA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
122 PéREZ NAVARRO, CéSAR Junior A masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
46 PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON Burriana
388 PERIS CORBELLA, ADRIANA Benjamín fem CLUB NADOS CASTELLóN
136 PERIS PORCAR, ENRIQUE Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
49 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
36 PESET MONFORT, CARLOS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
71 PIERA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE Máster B masc CLUB TRIATLóN TRAVESíAS MITOS AYORA
72 PIERA MATEO, MARIA ISABEL Máster B fem CLUB TRIATLóN TRAVESíAS MITOS AYORA
174 PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA Infantil fem CLUB NATACION FENIX MANISES BENIMAMET
11 PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS Vila-real
219 POVEDANO CORTABARRíA, VICENTE Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
177 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Máster B masc CAR PATACONA VALENCIA
10 RALLO AMAT, ANA Máster B fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
376 RAMIA RUS, LEYRE Benjamín fem NADOS CASTELLóN
184 RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
164 RAMÍREZ PARDO, LAURA Junior A fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA, VALENCIA
68 RENAU, JORDI Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
230 RENAU MARCO, MIREIA Máster A fem CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLó
243 RENAU TAMARIT, AITANA Infantil fem CLUB TRIATLON HURACAN ALFAFAR
316 RIBERA ZARAGOZA, JORDI Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VINAROS
357 RIUS ARAGO, YARA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
256 ROCA ARIN, SILVIA Máster A fem CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLO
196 RODRíGUEZ MERINO, CARLOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
55 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLON
148 RODRÍGUEZ RUBIO, ÓSCAR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
37 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Infantil fem LA VALL MON D'AIGUA Vall d'Uixó (la)
267 ROKISKI RODRIGUEZ DE ALBA, SERGIO Máster C fem MASTERS EVASION GRAO CASTELLON
90 ROMERO BELTRáN, JESúS Máster C masc EVASIóN RUNNING CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
187 ROMERO POLO, JAIME Junior A masc C N QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
231 ROSIQUE SANCHEZ, LOLA Máster C fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
240 ROYO DíAZ, CLARA Infantil fem EVASION CASTELLóN
266 ROYO SANCHEZ, MARTíN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE LES USERES
211 ROYO SANTOS, RAQUEL Infantil fem CN FENIX MANISES ALDAIA
52 RUBERT MATA, SALVA Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
127 RUIZ FALOMIR, SOFIA Absoluto fem ZONA 3 FITNESS BORRIOL
242 RUIZ MELGUIZO, SONIA Máster A fem VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
118 RUIZ SANTIÑO, CRISTINA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLONC
149 RUS AGUILAR, ANA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLóN
247 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Junior A masc R.C.N.DELFIN TORRENT
63 SABURIT LLAUDIS, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
321 SáIZ TABOADA, DAVID Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
23 SALES GARBI, OSCAR Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA Castellón de la Plana
21 SALMERON VEGAS, DIEGO Absoluto masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Moncofar
325 SALOM CRESPO, LAURA Absoluto fem CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
195 SALóN LEóN, ELENA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
381 SALVADOR GALLARDO, LUCIA Alevín fem CN. FERCA MISLATA
8 SALVADOR PERIS, MARIO Máster B masc DUURS CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana Castellón de la Plana
138 SáNCHEZ ADSUARA, IRENE REMEDIOS Junior A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
361 SÁNCHEZ BROCH, LAIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
105 SáNCHEZ GARCíA-VACAS, DANIEL Máster A masc TERRETA-RUNNERS CASTELLóN
258 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Infantil fem CLUB NATACION TURIS TURIS
259 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Infantil masc CLUB NATACION TURIS TURIS
329 SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSA Absoluto fem TRENCAONES ALZIRA
303 SANTANA MARTíNEZ , VANESSA Absoluto fem CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
385 SANZ AGUADO, NEREA Benjamín fem STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
126 SARDINA, MIRENTXU Máster C fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
274 SEGARRA VIñALS, FRANCISCO Máster C masc - CASTELLóN
12 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
31 SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
178 SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIÓ VINARÒS VINARòS
43 SILOT, SERGIO Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
110 SINSAEZ VERDÚ, JUAN FCO. Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
121 SOLER LLORCA, CARLOS Máster B masc C.N. VILLENA VILLENA
100 SOLSONA FRANCH, POL Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA GRAO DE CASTELLóN
99 SOLSONA PONCE, FRANCISCO ANTONIO Máster C masc C.N. CASTALIA GRAO DE CASTELLóN
83 SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Máster A masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
152 STIVANI VALLS, LLORENS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
114 SUAREZ MENDOZA, MALU Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
257 TEJEDOR TOMAS, JOSE MANUEL Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO PEñISCOLA
333 TENA BENAGES, JESUS Absoluto masc TRAVESSERS ALCASSER
171 TERRéN CASTILLO, VICTOR Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VIL-REAL
64 TORLá CEPRIá, CARLOS Máster A masc C.N. CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
108 TORREPEQUEÑA TOMÁSº, DAVID Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
144 TURCH GONZáLEZ, ALEXIS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
246 UDROIU, CEZAR NICOLAS Infantil masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
91 VALDIVIESO CLARAMONTE, MANUEL Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
235 VARGAS MORA, CARLOS JOEL Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
75 VEGA MORA, JUAN Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BENICASIM
261 VENDRELL ORTI, ROGER Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLO
250 VICENTE QUEROL, JAVIER Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLO
69 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
70 VIDAL CASTELLET, RUBÉN Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
310 VIDAL CONESA, JÚLIA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
354 VIDAL CONESA, ARNAU Benjamín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
18 VILLANUA MATA, XIMO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS Vila-real
373 VILLENA MURCIA, HUGO Alevín masc CLUB NATACION ONDA ONDA
191 VIRSEDA CHAMORRO, JUAN RAMON Máster D masc CDUPV GODELLA
146 WHITE, ANDREW Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
54 ZAMBRANA FONSECA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM