Inscrit@s



XVII Cursa Popular Penya del Real, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   187 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
956 ALBORCH MOLIO, QUIM Barrufets masc SAFOR GANDIA
596 ALFARO BALAGUER, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI REAL DE GANDIA
501 ALFARO VILLANUEVA, AIDA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
604 ALFONSO SáNCHEZ, JOSE LUIS Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
548 ALVAREZ, CARLOS Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
552 APARISI BARON, INMA Vet C Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
950 APARISI SABATER, IRATXE Benjamins fem MAREA GANDíA
951 APARISI SABATER, CLEO Mini Barrufets fem MAREA GANDíA
515 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
551 ARNAU REQUENA, ESTHER Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
904 ASCó SIGNES, MARC Benjamins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
945 BALBASTRE ARBONA, AINA Barrufets fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA ALFAUIR
946 BALBASTRE ARBONA, ROC Mini Barrufets masc CA SAFOR DELIKIA ALFAUIR
582 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
580 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem TECNIK RUNNERS BENIRREDRA
564 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALBERIC
622 BERNA, JAVI Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI MIRAMAR
943 BERNAT IBORRA, ANNA Infantils fem CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOY
571 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
958 BLASCO BLAY, GEMMA Benjamins fem GR REAL DE GANDíA REAL DE GANDíA
583 BOFI BOFI, JOSE VTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
597 BOLO MONCHO, AURORA Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA PALMERA
947 BONET ASCO, SALVA Infantils masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
531 BONET MAS, CARLOS Vet A Masc C.D. MASKTRI REAL DE GANDIA
616 BONILLA PINO, JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
619 BONO MIRA, SERGI Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
905 CANET LOPEZ, MARTA Benjamins fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
542 CANOVES CLIMENT, CESAR Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. MIRAMAR
595 CASAS TARRASO, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
558 CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
926 CASTILLO BOSCà, LUCIA Benjamins fem CA. LA SAFOR - DELIKIA ALFAUIR
927 CASTILLO BOSCà, CAROLINA Mini Barrufets fem CA. LA SAFOR - DELIKIA ALFAUIR
914 CATALA LLORCA, GERARD Mini Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDíA
539 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior Masc C.A. ONDARA DENIA
611 CERVERO, VICTOR Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI SORIA
504 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI Vet D Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
626 CLIMENT MARCO, GISELA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT CARCAIXENT
915 COLL CARDONA, SERGI Benjamins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
516 CONTRERAS VIVAS, NATI Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
624 CREUS PéREZ, JOAN Senior Masc F19 PLAYA DE GANDIA
579 CUESTA BELDA, JOSE Vet C Masc GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT MOIXENT
570 DEL CERRO FLORES, ÁNGELA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
923 DEL VALLE ARANDA, JORDI Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENT OLIVA
533 DEUSA CERVERA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
513 DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
514 DIAZ DALMAU, CRISTIAN Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
519 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO Vet C Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
556 DOMíNGUEZ MIGUEL, LLAURA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
549 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA Vet F Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
606 ESCRIVà COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
933 ESCRIVá VICOVEANU, ANDRA Benjamins fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
526 ESPLUGUES MARTINEZ, RAFA Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
628 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
540 ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
530 ESTRUCH PEIRO, SANTI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
621 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
569 FERRER FERRER, ANTONIA Vet C Fem FITNESS19 GANDIA
586 FILEVA, TANIA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
507 FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
609 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet B Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
957 FRASQUET MARIN, ALMA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
572 FUSTER BLANES, AUSIAS Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
523 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
510 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Senior Masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
567 GANDIA UREÑA, VICENTE JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
954 GARCIA GINER, DANIELA Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
955 GARCIA GINER, BORJA Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
541 GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
581 GILABERT MIRA, PEPE Vet C Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
574 GINER FUSTER, PAQUI Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
598 GINER FUSTER, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
568 GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA XERACO
911 GONZALEZ BAñULS, LARA Benjamins fem GR REAL DE GANDIA RESL DE GANDIA
603 GONZALEZ DE VEGA, PABLO Vet B Masc TUTRIATLON.COM DAIMUS
906 GONZáLEZ MARTíN, AXEL Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA LA FONT D’EN CARRòS
560 GONZÁLEZ MOGORT, JUAN Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
554 GRAMAGE TOLSá, M. CARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
592 GRAMAGE TOLSá, M. CARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
618 GREGORI ARLANDIS, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
932 GUEROLA ESCRIVA, CLAUDIA Barrufets fem EL GARBI GANDIA
908 HIDALGO SAVALL, ANDREA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
535 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc C.D. MASKTRI REAL DE GANDIA
575 IBORRA ESCRIHUELA, VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA
627 JORNET GARCIA, VICENTE Vet F Masc C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA
590 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
936 LEóN LLINARES, ALBA Alevins fem C. A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
948 LLACER MUñOZ , IKER Mini Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
949 LLACER MUñOZ , SABELA Mini Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
610 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1201 LLINARES CLIMENT, CRISTINA Cadets fem SAFOR DELIKIA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
922 LLINARES REIG, PAU Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
594 LLOPIS MAYANS, SAMUEL Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM OLIVA
935 LLORCA SERISOLA, MARTí Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
931 LóPEZ DíAZ, JOEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
505 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
953 LÓPEZ PUGA, ROCÍO Mini Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
615 LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
517 LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
537 MARI TORREGROSA, PACO Vet D Masc AJOS XATIVA XATIVA
538 MARI TORREGROSA, MER Vet D Fem AJOS XATIVA XATIVA
589 MARRAHI, SALVA Senior Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
525 MARTINEZ AIBAR, CELIA Senior Fem F19 REAL DE GANDIA
518 MARTíNEZ AROCA, DANI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
550 MARTINEZ GUITART, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
511 MARTÍNEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
509 MAS TORRES, DAVID Junior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
941 MASCARELL BAñULS, XAVI Mini Barrufets masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F EL REAL DE GANDIA
593 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
620 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ROTOVA
934 MENGUAL MORENO, NOELIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO GANDIA
625 MICó GARCIA, CHELO Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
527 MICO OVIEDO, MIGUEL Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT L'OLLERIA
553 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
536 MIRALLES MAS, NOEL Senior Masc CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
587 MOCANU, GABRIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIO
612 MOLLA SANCHIS, IVAN Senior Masc C. A. KILOMETRO42 ONTINYENT
555 MONSERRAT CARMONA, SERGIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DéNIA
937 MONTEALEGRE BELLOCH, PAU Mini Barrufets masc DIàNIUM DéNIA
512 MONTOSA PLA, FERNANDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
912 MORANT, VICENTE Infantils masc NT GAS GANDIA
534 MORANT DEUSA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
524 MORANT PASTOR, SALVADOR Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
502 MORATAL COLL, PAULA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
576 MORATAL TORÁN, AMPARO Vet B Fem FITNESS19 GRAO DE GANDíA
562 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
917 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
918 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
919 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
528 NAVARRO MONZO, EDU Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
529 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
913 OLASO NADAL, LAIA Mini Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDíA REAL DE GANDíA
921 ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Mini Barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
566 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
602 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM REAL DE GANDIA
942 PARRELL SANCHEZ, CLàUDIA Alevins fem CORRIOLS SUECA
924 PASCUAL BOU, MARC Benjamins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
925 PASCUAL BOU, CARLA Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
573 PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
909 PASCUAL I CAMINO, JOAN Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
910 PASCUAL I CAMINO, LAIA Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
565 PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT MASSALAVES
557 PEREZ BESSONE, LARA MARIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
521 PéREZ COSTA, TONI Vet C Masc MRG GANDíA
928 PéREZ IGLESIAS, LAIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
929 PéREZ IGLESIAS, VERA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
520 PéREZ MORANT, BORJA Junior Masc MRG GANDíA
503 PONT TORTAJADA, MARTA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
903 RAMIREZ , SANTIAGO Mini Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
930 RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
614 RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBEN Vet A Masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
545 ROA MAGAñA, BUBI Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
588 ROBLES GOMEZ, JUAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
544 ROIS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM BENIOPA
608 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
561 ROMEU RIBERA, JONATHAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
944 RUIZ CAMARENA, NAIARA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
559 SAMBLAS MURILLO, JOSé Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
952 SAMPER CáNOVES, DAFNE Benjamins fem EL GARBí PALMERA
613 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
508 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA VERGER
939 SANCHIS POQUET, JORDI Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
940 SANCHIS POQUET, MARIA Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
532 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALFARRASí
585 SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. SUECA
617 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
543 SANZ CARDONA, AUSIAS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
599 SARIó BOLO, CRISTINA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT PALMERA
907 SAVALL, ALEJANDRA Mini Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
584 SEBASTIAN BLASCO, CRISTINA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
547 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Junior Masc C. TRIATLO OLIVA PEGO
901 SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Benjamins masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
902 SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Barrufets fem SAFOR-DELIKIA GANDIA
563 SIGNES PEREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
916 SOLANES VALERO, MAR Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA DAIMUS
600 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.E. LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
623 SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
591 SOTO EDREIRA, AIDA Senior Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
938 TODOLí SáNCHEZ , ALEJANDRO Benjamins masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
506 TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALMOINES
522 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
577 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
546 VIDAL ALEMANY, RUBéN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
607 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS OLIVA
578 VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL Vet A Masc GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT VALLADA
920 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
601 VIVES SANCHIS, ROSA ISABEL Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
605 VOCES MOLLÁ, ALBERTO Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMMAR