Inscrit@s



IV Volta a Peu Beniflà, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   179 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
1212 ALCARAZ AGULLO, ENRIC Cadets masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
503 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet B Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
941 APARISI PEIRO, IRATXE Benjamins fem MAREA GANDíA
942 APARISI PEIRO, CLEO Barrufets fem MAREA GANDíA
542 BADENES GARCíA, JOAQUíN Vet A Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ NOVETLè
543 BADENES GARCíA, ADRIAN Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ NOVETLè
551 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
550 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem TECNIK RUNNERS BENIRREDRA
563 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
920 BARON MIñANA, ERIC Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
921 BARON MIñANA, PAU Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1209 BEATO CABRAL, JAVIER Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
593 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALBERIC
599 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA POTRIES
501 BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
916 BLAY CREIX, JOAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLà
917 BLAY CREIX, TERESA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLà
1207 BODI FAUS, PABLO Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
947 BOFI ARANDA, PAULA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
959 BOLUDA JIMENEZ, NOEMI Alevins fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS PALMERA
1208 BONET ASCO , SALVA Infantils masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
546 BONO MIRA, SERGI Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
902 BUENO, SEBASTIAN Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
607 CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS BELLREGUARD
561 CABRERA JIMENEZ, EVARISTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BANYERES DE MARIOLA
609 CAMARENA, JOVI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
507 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Vet C Masc CALYGAT.COM LA FONT D'ENCARROS
556 CANET MIRALLES, ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
568 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
531 CASAS TARRASO, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
541 CATALA CEBRIA, JOSE RAMON Vet C Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
588 CATALA LLORENS, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc CENTCAMES POBLA DEL DUC
1205 CLAVER GOMEZ, ALVARO Infantils masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
912 CONSTANT PINAZO, LAURA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLá
502 COTINO FERNáNDEZ, RAFAEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
570 DEUSA CERVERA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
525 DIAZ, CRISTIAN Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
524 DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
930 DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, NEIZAN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
584 DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
587 DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL, LAURA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
521 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
929 ESCRIVA FERRER, ELIES Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
572 ESCRIVá VILATA, JOSE MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
573 ESPLUGUES MARTINEZ, RAFA Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
508 ESTRUCH PEIRO, SANTI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
536 FAS SOLANES, RAFA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
552 FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO Vet A Masc WWW.EUSEBIOFAUS.COM LLUTXENT
558 FERRER TUR, CHRYSTELLE Senior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
505 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
506 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
567 FORNELIO MARCÍAS, SUSANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
597 FUSTER SALAVERT, JOSE Vet B Masc SARVATXO GANDIA
528 GARCIA BERENGUER , ENRIQUE Vet C Masc C.A ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
909 GARCIA ESCRIVA, GERARD Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
565 GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Vet C Masc C.A. AJOS XATIVA L´OLLERIA
576 GARCíA PéREZ, ROSA Vet E Fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA
925 GASSO PASCUAL, DAVID Benjamins masc C.A. ONTINYENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
935 GIL VIDAGANY, LUCíA Alevins fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
915 GILABERT HERNANDO, MARC Barrufets masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
589 GINER FUSTER, PAQUI Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
590 GINER FUSTER, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
580 GOMAR SIGNES, JORGE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
914 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ , ALBA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
1202 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN , ANA Infantils fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
923 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN , CARLOS Alevins masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
913 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, SERGI Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
549 GRAU ARTIGUES, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
933 GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ, SAMUEL Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
579 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
557 IBORRA ESCRIHUELA, VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA
534 JORDá FORNéS, KIKO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
591 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem RUNNERS L’AHUIR GANDIA
1211 JULIÀ BATALLER, JESSICA Cadets fem THE KENYAN URBAN WAY TERRATEIG
529 KARPENKO , OKSANA Senior Fem C.A ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
569 LAGHOUB, ATMANE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCÚDIA DE CRESPINS
522 LAKHLIFI, NIZAR Junior Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL JAVEA
1203 LEóN LLINARES, MARíA Infantils fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
924 LEóN LLINARES, ALBA Alevins fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
518 LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO Vet B Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
538 LLOPIS MAYANS, SAMUEL Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM OLIVA
928 LOPEZ DIAZ, JOEL Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
601 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT QUATRETONDA
559 MAñó FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
523 MARRAHI GARCIA, SALVA Senior Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
926 MARTI RAMIRO, PATRICIA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
578 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
955 MARTIN PUIG, MARC Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
956 MARTIN PUIG, BIEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
608 MARTINEZ BATALLER, VERONICA Senior Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
586 MARTINEZ CASTELLO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.A. ENGUERA CANALS
544 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Vet F Fem C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
514 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT QUATRETONDA
574 MERINO CAMARENA, TINA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT SUECA
922 MERINO PAYA, GUILLEM Benjamins masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
547 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
918 MIñANA COLOMER, MIQUEL Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
919 MIñANA COLOMER, MARTí Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
553 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
560 MOCANU, GABRIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIO
948 MOLINA BEATO, MANUEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
516 MONZO VIDAL, LLUIS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
540 MORANT DEUSA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI VALèNCIA
951 MORANT VACAS, VICENTE Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
958 MORANT VACAS, JAUME Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
598 MORATAL BLAY, FANY Vet B Fem SARVATXO GANDIA
1210 MORATAL SANCHIS , ROBERTO Infantils masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
957 MORATAL SANCHIS , OLGA Alevins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
520 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
1201 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
906 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
907 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
583 MUT BURGUERA, VICENT Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJò
564 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Vet A Fem C.A. AJOS XATIVA ONTINYENT
509 NAVARRO MONZO, EDU Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
510 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
936 ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
532 ORTELLS MOMPARLER, LUIS Vet B Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
596 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
566 PALLARéS MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
562 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
940 PARRELL SANCHEZ, CLàUDIA Alevins fem CORRIOLS SUECA
526 PASCUAL BELDA, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
527 PASCUAL BELDA, RAFA Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
592 PEDRóS VEGA, VANINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
931 PEKALSKI, ELIOT Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
932 PEKALSKI, OSCAR Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
910 PELáEZ SANTOSJUANES, ALMA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
594 PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT MASSALAVES
511 PEñARRUBIA MARTINEZ, CéSAR Vet B Masc C.A. XATIVA XàTIVA
575 PéREZ GARCíA, JORGE Senior Masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
938 PEREZ IGLESIAS, VERA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
939 PEREZ IGLESIAS, LAIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
517 PEREZ SEIB, ALFREDO Vet A Masc C.T. EL MOLLÓ GANDIA PLAYA
545 PLA ARLANDIS, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJÓ
604 PLA ARLANDIS, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJÓ
945 PLASENCIA BLAY, SANDRO Barrufets masc C.A. ALMOINES ALMOINES
946 PLASENCIA BLAY, MIREIA Benjamins masc C.A. ALMOINES ALMOINES
513 PLASENCIA VERDÚ, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
927 PONS ALBERCA, MARIA Benjamins fem CORRECAMINS BENIFLA
934 PONS ALVAREZ, EVARISTO Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS
901 RAMIREZ, SANTIAGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
905 RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
600 RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBEN Vet A Masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
1204 RODRíGUEZ SENDRA, JORDI Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
530 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
548 ROVIRA PRADO, PEPA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
504 RUIZ RUIZ, SALVA Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
582 SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
537 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
577 SANCHEZ GIL, GUSTAVO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT VITORIA
535 SANJUAN CASTAñER, PEDRO Senior Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
595 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
554 SERENA GóMEZ, MARíA CARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
943 SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
944 SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
903 SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Alevins masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
904 SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
603 SIGNES PEREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
937 SIGNES SEGUí, AINARA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLà
949 SOLANES VALERO, MAR Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
950 SOLANES VALERO, ADRIANA Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
605 SOLBES LORENTE, QUIQUE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
533 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.E. LLOPS DE VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
602 SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc C.A ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
555 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
515 TORMO CASTILLO, J.CRLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
512 TORRES JORRO, LAURA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
539 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
519 TOVAR RUBIO, ALEJANDRA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
571 VACAS FERNANDEZ, MíRIAM Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
581 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
585 VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc C.A. ENGUERA ENGUERA
908 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
606 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
952 WHITE, ZOE Benjamins fem CORIAL OLIVA
953 WHITE, KOBI Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
954 WHITE, JORDI Benjamins masc CORIAL OLIVA
911 XAIXO APARISI, SALMA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA