Inscrit@s



VII Cursa Popular Solidaria Beniarjó, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   294 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
945 ABAD FLORES, AINHOA Barrufets fem G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
946 ABAD PUIG, DAVID Alevins masc G. A. PUBLIDOM GANDíA
959 ABARGUES VILLAR, IRENE Benjamins fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
960 ABARGUES VILLAR, ZOILA Barrufets fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
516 ALCARAZ LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
529 ALEMAY , NURIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
990 ALGORA MORENO, DANIEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
640 ALMIÑANA COSTA, ELISABETH Vet B Fem TRT MELIANA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
634 APARISI BARON, INMA Vet C Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
656 APARISI RODRIGUEZ , JESUS Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
927 APARISI SABATER, IRATXE Benjamins fem MAREA GANDíA
928 APARISI SABATER , CLEO Barrufets fem MAREA GANDíA
614 ARBONA, SILVIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
618 ASCO TORRES, MARIA Vet A Fem F-19 GANDIA
973 BALAGUER SáNCHEZ, LEO Barrufets masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
622 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem TECNIK RUNNERS BENIRREDRA
970 BAñULS BURGUERA, SERGI Barrufets masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
985 BAñULS BURGUERA, JOEL Barrufets masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
501 BAÑULS MORANT, ENCARNA Vet B Fem BENIARJÓ RUNNERS BENIARJÓ
1202 BARBER MORANT, CARLES Infantils masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
918 BARBER ORENGO, ERIC Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
919 BARBER ORENGO, ZAIDA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
574 BARRACHINA IBARRA, CéSAR Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
584 BELLVER ALBERT, JOAQUIN Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
585 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
645 BENITO VOCES, IVAN Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR
553 BERTO MIRET, JOSEP Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
905 BERTó VIDAL, MARTINA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
962 BERTOMEU SANTAMARTA, DANIEL Benjamins masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
913 BLAY DELHOM, DIDAC Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
975 BOLINCHES MASCARELL, ARNAU Barrufets masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
518 BOLO MONCHO, AURORA Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA PALMERA
610 BONO MIRA, SERGI Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
944 BONO PIQUé, AILIME Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
568 BORREDA FRASQUET, JOAQUIN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
619 BOU APARISI, KIKE Vet A Masc F-19 GANDIA
598 BRUIXOLA ANDREU, CRISTINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
909 BUENO, SEBASTIAN Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
589 CAMARENA, JOVI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
628 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Vet C Masc CALYGAT.COM LA FONT D'ENCARROS
523 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet A Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS LA DROVA
519 CANET COSTA, TRINIDAD Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA BENIARJÓ
994 CARBó MONCHO, CLAUDIO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
650 CARDONA CARBÓ, AIDA Senior Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
616 CASAS TARRASO, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
664 CASTELAR CARMONA, VIRGINIA Vet B Fem TRAIL#4#FUN GANDIA
1213 CASTELLó BORRàS, HéCTOR Cadets masc BENIARJÓ RUNNERS BENIARJÓ
566 CASTELLó BORRàS, HéCTOR Junior Masc BENIARJÓ RUNNERS BENIARJÓ
580 CASTELLO MAFE, XIMO Senior Masc F-19 TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
956 CASTILLO BOSCà, LUCIA Benjamins fem CA. LA SAFOR - DELIKIA ALFAUIR
957 CASTILLO BOSCà, CAROLINA Barrufets fem CA. LA SAFOR - DELIKIA ALFAUIR
558 CATALA, JAVI Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARX
642 CATALA LLORENS, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc CENTCAMES POBLA DEL DUC
921 CATALA RUIZ , PAULA Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
638 CENDAN CABAILLES, FELIPE Vet B Masc C.D. MASKTRI BELLREGUARD
630 CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
550 CHAFER CABRERA, JUANSA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
997 CHAFER CUCART, SARA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
1211 CHAFER GARCIA, OLAYA Infantils fem GARBI OLIVA
940 CHAVELI REYNAU, ENZO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
941 CHAVELI REYNAU, YLENIA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
942 CHAVELI REYNAU, NAYLA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
639 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA RÒTOVA
1214 CLAVER GOMEZ, ALVARO Cadets masc C.C.EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
562 CLIMENT MARCO, GISELA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
939 CONSTANT PINAZO, LAURA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLá
929 CONTERO ESTORNELL, ANDREA Barrufets fem CRAZY RUNNERS BELLREGUARD
503 CONTRERAS VIVAS, NATI Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
998 CORDON ARANDA, PABLO Benjamins masc BENIARJO RUNNERS BENIARJO
649 CORDON MORERA, JUAN ANTONIO Vet F Masc BENIARJO RUNNERS BENIARJO
658 CREUS PéREZ, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA
545 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
597 DALMACE, PATRICK Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAINT-GEORGES-DE-DIDONNE (17110)
611 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1004 DELGADO SáNCHEZ , IKER Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
612 DOMENECH LLOPIS, SORAYA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
665 DOMENECH PASTOR, ANDRES Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
977 DOMINGUEZ CANET, JOAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
979 DOMINGUEZ CANET, PAU Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
525 DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
532 DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL, LAURA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
917 DOMíNGUEZ SáNCHEZ , NAIARA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
965 DOMíNGUEZ VILLAR , ALMA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
966 DOMíNGUEZ VILLAR , JOSEP Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
577 DONET VILLAR, JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
563 ESCRIVà COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
987 ESCRIVA PELLICER, FERRAN Benjamins masc C.A MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
662 ESCRIVA ROCHER, SALVA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1002 ESPí RODRIGO, NEREA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1003 ESPí RODRIGO, LIAM Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
609 ESTELA CAMACHO, KIKE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
624 ESTELLES CARRASCO, JOSELE Vet A Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE XATIVA
991 FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA , AARON Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
992 FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA , NEREA Alevins fem SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
521 FERRANDO SERVER, ALEXANDRE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
1208 FERRER ESCRIVà, JúLIA Infantils fem DELIKIA BENIARJó
546 FERRER FERRER, ANTONIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
547 FERRER FERRER, FRANCISCO JOSé Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
524 FERRER I SANMATEU, ROMà Vet C Masc PROJECTES GRàFICS BENIARJó
554 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
557 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
961 FONT FEMENIA, HUGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
607 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet B Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
520 FORNES GAVILA, PAULA Senior Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
605 FRASQUET MIñANA, JUAN MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
986 FRASQUET PEIRO, MARTI Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
669 FUSTER SALAVERT, JOSE Vet B Masc SARVATXO AVD.DEL MAR 8
657 GALERA, DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
537 GARCIA ALEMANY, JOSE IGNACIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1204 GARCIA BARLAGNE, VICENTE Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
930 GARCIA BARLAGNE, NOAH Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
954 GARCíA BATALLER, QUIQUE Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
526 GARCIA DEUSA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE MALFERIT
551 GARCIA ESCRIVA , CARLOS Vet A Masc TRIESPORT POTRIES POTRIES
933 GARCIA ESCRIVA, GERARD Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
916 GARCIA FUENTES, JOSEP Alevins masc CAVA KELME ONTINYENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
1207 GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Infantils fem INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
993 GARCIA GARCIA, ANDREU Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
926 GARCIA GIL, ROSER Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
540 GARCIA MORATAL, NICO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
542 GARCIA MORATAL, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
621 GARCIA MORENO, EMI Vet B Fem C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING LA ELIANA
625 GARCíA PéREZ, ROSA Vet E Fem PEUS QUETS SUECA
515 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL Junior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
508 GAVILA FERRER, SALVADOR Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1007 GICQUEL CASTELAR, MAëNA Alevins fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
950 GIL ANDRES, ARIADNA Alevins fem SAFOR DELIKIA BENIARJO
951 GIL ANDRéS, BIEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
586 GIL MONTANER, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
1006 GILABERT HERNANDO, MARC Barrufets masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
513 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
538 GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA XERACO
1210 GONZÁLEZ DURAN, ANA Infantils fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
947 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, ALBA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
948 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, SERGI Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
531 GRAU FRíGOLA, AUSIAS Senior Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
543 GREGORI ARLANDIS, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
510 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
511 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA Vet A Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT
536 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
996 GUTIéRREZ PELáEZ, DANIELA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
976 HADRI GARCIA, OMAR Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
980 HADRI GARCIA, DIANA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
988 HERRERA CIFUENTES, JORDAN Barrufets masc INDEP GANDIA
535 HERRERO IBAñEZ, IVAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
504 HUESCA ARGENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
904 HUESCA CHOVER, HUGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
602 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
661 IVARS MARTíNEZ, JULIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
541 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
967 JIMéNEZ JIMéNEZ, KIKO Barrufets masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
999 JIMéNEZ JIMéNEZ, DANI Barrufets masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
600 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem RUNNERS L’AHUIR GANDIA
1215 JULIà BATALLER, JèSSICA Cadets fem THE KENYAN URBAN WAY TERRATEIG
652 KOBRZYNSKA, KSENIA Senior Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
587 KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU Senior Masc LOS CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
666 LLACER VIDAL, JUAN JEUS Vet D Masc MOBLES LLACER BENIGANIM
1001 LLINARES MARTI, VALERIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
911 LLINARES REIG, PAU Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
925 LLINARES VIDAL, ENRIQUE Alevins masc CA SARGANTANA BENIARJO
555 LLOPIS MAYANS, SAMUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
978 LóPEZ FUSTER, JORGE Barrufets masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
544 LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
989 LUQUE BENÍTEZ, VÍCTOR Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
620 LUQUE MORENO, FRANCISCO MANUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
623 MAGAñA GARRIDO , MóNICA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
643 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
617 MALONDA MASCARELL, AARóN Senior Masc F-19 GANDIA
514 MAROZZO GASQUET, LEILA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
613 MARQUES FIGUERES , EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
507 MARTí MONCHO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
567 MARTI MONCHO, RAQUEL Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
506 MARTíNEZ AIBAR, CELIA Senior Fem F-19 REAL DE GANDIA
651 MARTINEZ BATALLER, VERONICA Senior Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
635 MARTíNEZ CANTó, JUANI Vet C Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
552 MAS MATOSES, PACO Vet C Masc TENIS GANDIA GANDíA
512 MASCARELL ALEMANY, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1205 MASCARELL PEIRO, FERRAN Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
671 MASMIQUEL MENDIARA, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ELX
599 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
971 MEHALLEL, ALICIA Barrufets fem CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
668 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
922 MENGUAL AGUILAR, NOELIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO GANDIA
626 MERINO CAMARENA, TINA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
629 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1005 MIñANA ESTORNELL, ELENA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
533 MIÑANA MORANT, JORDI Vet A Masc G.C. GARROT BENIARJO
915 MIñANA ORCHILLES, ADRIA Benjamins masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA BENIARJO
969 MIñANA SALA, AINARA Barrufets fem CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
579 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
527 MIRET MELO, FERNANDO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
592 MOHEDANO GARCIA, JOAN Senior Masc REM OLIVA OLIVA
659 MOLINS SANCHEZ, ANGELA Senior Fem C.A. SUNDAY RUNNERS VALENCIA
667 MOLLA FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
594 MOLLÀ LUNA, VICENT Vet B Masc C.A. BÈLGIDA BÈLGIDA
569 MONCHO MOYA, NURIA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
565 MONTES GARCíA , MARI TERE Senior Fem BENIARJÓ RUNNERS BENIARJó
576 MORANT SEGUI, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
935 MORANT SOLBES, SERGI Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
936 MORANT SOLBES, AINARA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
670 MORATAL BLAY, FANY Vet B Fem SARVATXO GANDIA
548 MORATAL TORÁN, AMPARO Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDíA
601 MORELL ROMAN, MIGUEL Senior Masc RUNNERS L’AHUIR OLIVA
578 MORENO LLORCA, MILA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
564 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
906 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
907 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1206 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
539 MUT BURGUERA, VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJò
606 NADAZDYOVA, EVA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1209 NAVARRO DOMENECH, ISABELA Infantils fem INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
1203 NAVARRO DOMENECH, MAXIM Infantils masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
632 NICOLAU, VICENT Vet C Masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
641 OLASO VICENS, JOSE Senior Masc C.D. MASKTRI OLIVA
920 ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
559 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
596 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
949 PEIRó HERRáEZ, NEREA Barrufets fem - BENIARJó
934 PELáEZ SANTOSJUANES, ALMA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
561 PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSALAVES
627 PéREZ GARCíA, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
952 PEREZ IGLESIAS, LAIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
953 PEREZ IGLESIAS, VERA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
570 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Senior Masc F-19 BENIARJO
1000 PINTO ESCRIVà, TERESA Barrufets fem CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
593 PLA ARLANDIS, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
663 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT
556 POUS ESCRIVA, BLAI Junior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
908 RAMIREZ, SANTIAGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
932 RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
633 RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBEN Vet A Masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
573 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIFLA
502 ROA MAGAÑA, BELÉN Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
637 ROCHE APARISI, HECTOR J. Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
912 RODRIGUEZ DELHOM, DIEGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
914 RODRIGUEZ MESTRE, SARA Barrufets fem DELIKIA BENIARJO
1201 RODRíGUEZ SENDRA, JORDI Infantils masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
653 ROIG VALLET, PURI Vet B Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
923 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
534 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
603 ROMAN SAMA, MARTA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
958 ROMERO MARTINEZ, PABLO Benjamins masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
583 ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM BENIOPA
591 ROVIRA PRADO, PEPA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1212 RUIZ CAMARENA, NAIARA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
517 SAHUQUILLO AROCA, LUIS ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
968 SALAJAN LLIDó, CARLES Barrufets masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
590 SAMPER MORATÓ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
505 SANCHEZ ARAMBURO, ERICK Senior Masc F-19 REAL DE GANDIA
572 SáNCHEZ ARAMBURO , CLAUDIA Senior Fem F-19 GANDIA
972 SANCHEZ MALONDA, ANDREA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
974 SANCHEZ MALONDA, SERGIO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
615 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA VERGER
636 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 3ERTIEMPOCOMANDOXé! GANDIA
981 SANROSENDO MARTIN, ISAAC Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
982 SANROSENDO MARTIN, SAUL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
608 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSE IGNACIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
560 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
595 SANTAMARIA MONTANER, NÚRIA Vet C Fem CORRECAMINS BENIARJÓ
660 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
582 SANZ CARDONA, AUSIAS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
955 SAVALL PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
963 SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
964 SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
581 SERRANO FAUS, ISABEL Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
983 SERVER MARTíNEZ, LOLA Barrufets fem CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
984 SERVER MARTíNEZ, GUILLEM Barrufets masc CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA
902 SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Benjamins masc SAFOR-DELIKIA GANDIA
903 SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Barrufets fem SAFOR-DELIKIA GANDIA
937 SOLANES VALERO, MAR Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA DAIMUS
938 SOLANES VALERO, ADRIANA Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA DAIMUS
631 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.E. LLOPS DE VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
995 SORIA ALMENDROS, ROBERT Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
654 STAUB, SANDRO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
655 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
522 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
646 TERCERO MATEO , ANGELA Senior Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
931 TORRES GARCIA, ADRIAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
509 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc C. CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
943 TUDELA ARTES, CARLES Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
571 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
549 UBEDA DIAZ, ALVARO Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE NOVETLè
528 VELASCO , AURORA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
588 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
575 VIDAL CAMEIRAO, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
604 VILAR MORA, SANTIAGO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
901 VILLACAÑAS VIDAL, ERIKA Barrufets fem PENYA MTB ON ESMORZEM GANDIA
644 VILLAESCUSA SOLER , XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
924 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamins fem DELIKIA GANDIA
648 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1216 VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR Cadets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
647 VOCES MOLLá, ALBERTO Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR
530 WENSAUER, BRIGITTE Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
910 XAIXO APARISI, SALMA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA