Inscrit@s



Volta a Peu a Palma, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   87 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
583 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
527 APARISI BARON, INMA Vet C Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
587 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
503 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
531 AVILA SERRANO, MIGUEL Vet F Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA VALENCIA
525 BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERT Vet B Masc C.A.CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
558 BARBER BATALLER, RUBEN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
572 BELLVER ALBERT, XIMO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
539 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALBERIC
535 BORREGO MERCHÁN, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT DÉNIA
530 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Vet C Masc CALYGAT.COM LA FONT D'ENCARROS
516 CARDONA CARBÓ, AIDA Senior Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
581 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A. DIANIUM BENISSA
562 CASTELLó DOMèNECH, FERNANDO Senior Masc TIRA TU DAVANT AIELO DE MALFERIT
513 CASTELLO MAFE, XIMO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
553 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALFAUIR
578 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior Masc C.A. ONDARA DENIA
551 DALMACE, PATRICK Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT SAINT-GEORGES-DE-DIDONNE (17110)
561 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
509 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
510 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
542 FRUTOS ORDOÑEZ, MIGUEL Senior Masc CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA Gandia
528 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
565 GARCIA VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
566 GILABERT, DAVID Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BELLREGUARD
507 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
577 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
568 GOMAR FRANCES, JUANG Vet D Masc CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
511 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Junior Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
580 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
512 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
559 GRAS BALLESTER, CARLES Senior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
543 GRAU DE FEZ, MARTA Senior Fem CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA CULLERA
533 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA RAFELCOFER
524 HMATA, HAYAT Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
519 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
532 IBORRA ESCRIHUELA, VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA
544 JIMENEZ CAMPOS, JOSE Senior Masc CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA
522 JIMéNEZ DíAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
518 KOBRZYNSKA, KSENIA Senior Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
536 LAFFAYE, ERNESTO Vet B Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT BENIARBEIG
573 LLOPIS ALABORT, ANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
560 MAGAñA GARRIDO, MONICA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
548 MARRAHI, SALVA Senior Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
537 MARTI GARCíA , MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
501 MARTIN BANDIN , DIEGO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ADOR
549 MARTINEZ AROCA, DANI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
515 MARTINEZ BATALLER, VERONICA Senior Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
546 MARTINEZ CABELLO, ALVARO Junior Masc CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA
545 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA
570 MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
506 MASCARELL ALEMANY, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
571 MATEU GARCIA, ARTURO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT CANALS
567 MIGUEL MARI PEREZ, JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT JAVEA
520 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
563 MOCANU, GABRIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIO
550 MORANT, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
523 MORENO GIL, JOSE Vet C Masc AVAPACE ALMUSSAFES
554 OLIVER NAVARRETE, CLARA Vet B Fem BOTAMARGES PEGO
541 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
586 PALOMARES TALENS, ANDREA Senior Fem C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
557 PALONES CASAS, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
508 PEDRóS ÀLVAREZ, PEPE Junior Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT BENIDOLEIG
540 PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT MASSALAVES
526 PERICáS CAUDELI, JOSé MIGUEL Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MIRAMAR
579 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT
538 PONS I MARí, JESúS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
585 POUS PEREZ, JUAN RA Vet A Masc L'ESPENTA OLIVA
555 RAMIRO SERRANO , RUBEN Vet A Masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
584 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
521 REMEDIOS ROMERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem INDEPENDENT CULLERA
514 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIFLA
517 ROIG VALLET, PURIFICACION MARIA Vet B Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
576 ROMAGUERA SALORT, LUIS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
552 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
547 SALAZAR GIMENEZ, MIGUEL Senior Masc CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA GANDIA
534 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
504 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA VERGER
574 SELLENS ESCRIVA, PACO Vet C Masc GE LA CARENA LA FONT LA FONT D´EN CARROS
505 SERENA GóMEZ, MARíA CARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
502 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.E. LLOPS DE VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
564 TALLóN HERNáNDEZ , JORGE JUAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
575 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
582 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet A Masc GE LA CARENA LA FONT GANDIA
569 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT PALMA DE GANDíA
556 VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
529 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA