Inscrit@s



VII Gran Fons Ciutat d’Oliva, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   177 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
527 ABARCA FALGAS, JOSE Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
663 ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS JAVEA
529 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
653 ALCARAZ JUMILLA, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
649 ALEMANY MOLL, EVA Vet A Fem ONDARA TRIESPORT SAGRA
677 ALEMANY MOLL, DAMIAN Vet A Masc CHESA RUNNING TEAM SAGRA
526 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
623 ANTúNEZ LóPEZ , XAVI Vet A Masc C. A. SUNDAYRUNNERS OLIVA
627 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
601 APARISI RODRÍGUEZ , JESUS Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
547 ARLANDIS MALONDA, DIEGO Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
554 BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
607 BARRERES MARTíNEZ, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.D. CRESPO CRONORUNNERS OLIVA
573 BELDA LINARES, JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
574 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem OLIVA OLIVA
550 BERTÓ MIRET, JOSEP Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
621 BLASCO LOPEZ, NATALIA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
641 BORJA, CARLA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
616 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME Vet B Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
648 BUIGUES CARRIO, PACO Vet D Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER ELS POBLETS
532 BURZIO, MARCELO Vet E Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
658 CABALLERO , MAURI Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
604 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Vet C Masc CALYGAT.COM LA FONT D'ENCARROS
517 CAMARENA BANYULS, ROSA Vet A Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
665 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
611 CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT RAFOL DE ALMUNIA
629 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
670 CANTUS CLIMENT , SALVA Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE VALLDIGNA
632 CAñAMáS OCHOA, JOSé Senior Masc C.E. LLOCNOU OLIVA
505 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
570 CATALA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
556 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior Masc C.A. ONDARA DENIA
546 CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
594 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
652 CLIMENT, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PILES
564 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Vet B Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
506 CONNOR, JENNIFER Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT MORAIRA
531 CORTADELLAS, OSCAR Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
635 COSO FERRER, EDGAR Senior Masc CICLOS BENAVENT ADOR
636 COSO OROVAL, JUAN SALVADOR Vet C Masc CICLOS BENAVENT CARCAIXENT
638 COSO OROVAL, RAUL Vet B Masc CICLOS BENAVENT XATIVA
537 CRESPO MONCHO, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
541 CUSTARD GASCO, DANIEL BRENDAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
567 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
551 DESCALS MENGUAL, CARLOS Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
618 DEVAL SORIA, TONI Vet B Masc ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN ALBAL
598 ESCRIBANO PECO, MARIA DOLORES Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
609 ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN Vet C Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
578 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
608 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
617 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
503 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
504 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
571 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
568 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
577 FORNéS PEDRO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA GATA DE GORGOS
585 FORNES PEDRO, LUIS Vet B Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
545 FUENTES ARANDA, DOMINGO Vet A Masc THE KENYAN URBAN WAY CATARROJA
590 FUSTER BLANES, AUSIAS Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
654 GALINDO PRIETO, BERNARDO Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
560 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
666 GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMÚS
575 GARCIA RODENAS, PACO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
591 GARCíA SERRA, FERRáN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
579 GARCIA TOLSA, IVAN Vet A Masc C.C. PILES PILES
576 GILABERT, DAVID Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BELLREGUARD
519 GILABERT PELLICER, JOAN CARLES Vet D Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
533 GINER PéREZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
561 GOMAR I MUñOZ, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
584 GóMEZ GóMEZ, GUSTAVO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
659 GONZALEZ DE VEGA, PABLO Vet B Masc TUTRIATLON.COM DAIMUS
662 GONZALEZ FONTANET , JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc C.A. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
553 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
542 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA PAIPORTA
667 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
657 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
640 GRIMALT MORAGUES, BORJA Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
668 GUARDIOLA ESCRIVA, ANTONIA Senior Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
512 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Vet A Masc C.TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
520 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA Vet A Masc SPORTPHYSIOLOGY PICASSENT
514 HUERTAS ALMENARA, GREGORIO JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
672 HUGUET GIL, JACOB Senior Masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
580 IVARS MARTíNEZ, JULIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
592 JAéN MUñOZ, JOSE Vet D Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
513 LARA PORTES, RAUL Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 0LIVA
521 LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO Vet B Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
587 LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS BELLREGUARD
651 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSEL Vet D Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
548 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENT Vet E Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
593 LLOPIS GOIG, LIDIA Vet C Fem AUSAES CAMES LLARGUES ALZIRA
557 LLORCA SALORT, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
582 LóPEZ FERNáNDEZ , DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
581 MANÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
562 MARCO, MANUEL Vet A Masc NONAIFESTEES ALMIOINES
599 MARTI ESCRIBANO, KIKO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
595 MARTI GARCíA , MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
625 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
646 MARTíNEZ BARóN, TONI Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDIA
674 MARTíNEZ CRUAñES, AURORA Vet B Fem C C EL GARBI GANDIA
613 MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
661 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, VICENT Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
630 MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO J Vet C Masc TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
603 MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL Senior Masc TECNOESPORT BENIFLà
552 MESTRE SABATER, ANNA Senior Fem TRAGALEGUAS.ORG OLIVA
644 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Senior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
619 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
509 MOLLá FUSTER, JOSEP ANTONI Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
602 MOLLÁ FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
633 MOMPÓ BATALLER, AMPARO Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT L´OLLERIA
535 MOMPÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JOSE Fº Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT JATIVA
634 MORANT ZACARéS, JUAN ALBERTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
583 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
614 MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA Senior Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
515 MOYA ALMAZAN, DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
558 MUñOZ TORRES, RAFAEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
559 NAVARRO PONS, CARLES Senior Masc C. TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
612 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF GANDIA
569 ORTOLA MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL Vet D Masc C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR BENISSA
540 OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE Vet F Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOY
637 PARDO CHAVES, ELIDEYZ Vet A Fem CICLOS BENAVENT OLIVA
508 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
655 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
610 PASTOR FURIO, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT EL RAFOL DE ALMUNIA
543 PASTOR GOSP, VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
555 PEDROS MONFORT, PEPE Vet C Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
600 PELLICER ALCARAZ, GUSTAVO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
511 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT XàBIA
530 PEREZ ORENGO, SUSANA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
642 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
622 PIERA MARTIN , BASILIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
572 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS XERESA
528 POLOP MIRóN, SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
676 PONS RODRÍGUEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
534 POVEDA HARO, ANGEL Vet E Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
522 PUCHOL GARCíA, GUILLERMO Vet C Masc FISIOENTRENO GANDIA
669 PUIGCERVER GONZALEZ-ALBO, VICTOR Senior Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
606 RIBES BADIA, VICENT Senior Masc CRESPO RUNNERS CORBERA
549 RIBES LEYDA, JOAN Vet F Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
639 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
501 ROS BARBER, RAFAEL Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
524 ROSSELLó I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
586 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
620 SALA MIñANA , PASCUAL Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
523 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
605 SANCHíS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
660 SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
502 SANSON, ALAIN Vet F Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL OLIVA NOVA
628 SANTAMARíA MARTIN, GUILLERMO Vet B Masc SD. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
631 SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT MONTSERRAT
566 SASTRE ROIG, INMA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
647 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA Vet C Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT DENIA
589 SAVALL BONET, JUAN Vet A Masc C. TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
525 SERRA, XAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT LA FONT D 'EN CARRòS
536 SERRANO MUñOZ, ANGELA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
643 SESE GARCIA, ROXANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT URDULIZ
650 SGRELLI, OMAR Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
596 SIGNES GóMEZ, ENRIC Vet D Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
671 SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
675 SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI Vet A Masc C.A ONDARA ONDARA
624 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
673 SORIA VERDú, DOMINGO M. Vet B Masc DISNEA. KIKI ´RI : KI OLIVA
516 TALóN SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
507 TATE, ALAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT MORAIRA
510 TERCERO LLORCA, JOSé VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
588 TERCERO PEIRÓ, MERCÉ Senior Fem C. TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
565 TORRES GUTIéRREZ, GREGORIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
538 VALíN FERRANDO, MERCEDES Vet C Fem C.A. ALCOI ALCOY
518 VALLES CHOLBI, VICTOR Vet A Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
563 VALLS MARTINEZ, JOSE Senior Masc ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
656 VALVERDE GREGORI, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. GUADASUAR MASKOKOTAS MANUEL
664 VAN GERWEN , CINDY Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS JAVEA
615 VERCHER PLANA, JOAN Senior Masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
544 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet D Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD OLIVA
539 VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOY
626 VILCHES VIZCAINO, ANDRéS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
597 VILCIKAUSKYTE, SANDRA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
645 VILLAMAYOR CASTRO, JAVI Vet A Masc TRIATLO CORRIOL PILES