Inscrit@s



IV Cursa Popular Bellreguard, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   125 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
511 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
620 APARISI RODRIGUEZ , JESUS Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
583 AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO Vet A Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
589 ARNAL ARLANDIS, TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
611 ARROYO , VICTOR HAROLD Junior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
505 AVARGUES CISCAR, MARTA Vet A Fem C.D. MASKTRI BELLREGUARD
595 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
594 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem TECNIK RUNNERS BENIRREDRA
584 BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERT Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
559 BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
625 BARBERA MOLINA, ELIES Senior Masc C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLE XATIVA
590 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
617 BELLVER LLERA, AMPARO Vet B Fem GC GARROT GANDIA
534 BERNA, JAVI Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI MIRAMAR
535 BERTO MIRET, JOSEP Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
592 BLASCO BO, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
548 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA - PLAYA
528 BONET MAS, CARLOS Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM BELLREGUARD
605 BORRAS PARDO, PACO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
614 CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS BELLREGUARD
608 CABRERA, EVARISTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BANYERES DE MARIOLA
606 CABRERA PERZ, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT VERGER
601 CALABUIG PASTOR , LAIA Senior Fem C.D. MASKTRI BELLREGUARD
509 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
603 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT PILES
568 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
519 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
622 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT Vet B Masc LA LLEBRE BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
541 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior Masc C.A. ONDARA DENIA
570 CISCAR ROCHER, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
553 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISéS Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
517 COMENDADOR MAQUEDA, DOLORES Vet E Fem SONS OF RUNNING ARGANDA DEL REY
533 COSTILLA, SUSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GRAO GANDIA
526 CUTANDA FERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
572 DE PABLO, FAUSTINO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT MADRID
521 ESCOLANO BALLESTER , CAROL Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
516 ESPAñA POLEY, JOSE Vet F Masc SONS OF RUNNING ARGANDA DEL REY
613 ESPASA MULET, JAVIER Senior Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
624 ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA Vet A Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
571 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
540 FEMENIA CISCAR, JOSE MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
596 FERNáNDEZ, MANU Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
566 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Mª ANGELES Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
600 FERREYRA, CRISTIáN Vet B Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL DENIA
547 FIGUERES SANCHO, ANDRÉS Vet B Masc C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE ALMOINES
503 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
504 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
545 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
581 FORNELIO MARCÍAS, SUSANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
616 FORNES PEDRO, LLUIS Vet B Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
612 FUSTER ADROVER, FERRAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
575 GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
539 GARCIA RODENAS, PACO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
549 GIL, ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT SUECA
591 GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
588 GODOY MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
619 GRAU BAñULS, PILAR Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
508 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
577 HADRI, ADRIAN Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA JáVEA
536 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
537 IBAÑEZ FERRER, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
543 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
520 JIMENEZ CARDONA, CAROLINA Senior Fem A.S.F RUNNERS DENIA
544 JIMéNEZ DíAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
587 JIMENEZ GOMEZ, LEONARDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
576 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
586 LáZARO CARRETERO, DANIEL Senior Masc FFDR MADRID
593 LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc C. A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA BELLREGUARD
599 LLACER CARRIO , JAIME Vet B Masc FISIO 2 PEDREGUER
618 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
527 LLORET QUERO, JESUS MASCULINO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
506 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
602 LUCAS CATALA, LAURA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ONDARA
524 LUCAS MAñó, GISELA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
582 MAHIQUES BRINES, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem COMPAC SPORT CLUB OLIVA
531 MAñó FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
560 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc C.C. JAUME I GRAO DE GANDIA
562 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME Vet A Masc C.C. JAUME I GRAU DE GANDIA
551 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
569 MARTI FERRER, LUCAS Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
567 MARTI GARCíA , MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
615 MARTíNEZ BARóN, ANTONIO Vet C Masc GC GARROT GANDIA
564 MARTINEZ FERRER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
513 MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
604 MAS CABRERA, IMMA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT ONDARA
585 MASCARELL ALEMANY, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
546 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
550 MAYOR HERCE, JAVIER Senior Masc UNOOM RESTAURANTE - LA NUCIA FINESTRAT
530 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM BELLREGUARD
623 MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
510 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
522 MOMPARLER CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc C.C. PILES PILES
561 MONZO APARISI, ANA Vet A Fem C.C. JAUME I GRAU DE GANDIA
525 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
610 MORENO CORTES, DELFINA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
554 OLASO COSTA, ROSA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
580 PALLARéS MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
515 PARRA GREGORI, MARíA ROSA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
597 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDÍA
598 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT JáVEA
523 PéREZ IVARS, RICARD Vet F Masc C.A. DIANIUM ELS POBLETS
609 PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA Senior Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
555 PEREZ VERDU, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
529 POLOP MIRóN, SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
542 PONS I MARí, JESúS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
501 PUCHOL GARCíA, GUILLERMO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
563 REIG MACIAS, IRELA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
502 ROS BARBER, RAFAEL Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
557 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
558 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
565 SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
538 SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. LA FAIXA GATA DE GORGOS
532 SANCHEZ ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PILES
518 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
512 SANCHIS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Senior Masc G.E. EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
578 SANCHíS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
552 SASTRE ROIG, INMA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
556 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA Vet C Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT DENIA
507 SERENA GóMEZ, MARICARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
573 SIVERA PARRA, LUIS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
574 TORREGROSA GARCIA , MARI CARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT XàTIVA
579 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
621 VIDAGANY IBORRA , LAMBERTO Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT SUECA
607 VIDAL MICO, ALEXANDRE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
514 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA Vet A Fem C.A. ALCOI PALMA DE GANDíA