Inscrit@s



X Volta a Peu l’Alqueria de la Comtessa, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   312 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
928 ABAD FLORES, AINHOA Mini-barrufets fem G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1022 ABAD PUIG, DAVID Aleví masc G. A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
575 ACIEN BELDA, EUSEBIO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
1015 AGüEROS VERDU, JOAN Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA
902 AGüEROS VERDU, ERIK Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA
932 ALBA DEL REY, TONI Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
505 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
526 ALBEROLA , EDUARDO Vet C Masc PHYSIS HYDOR DENIA
534 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
1120 ALCARAZ AGULLO, ENRIC Cadet masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOI
655 ALMIÑANA COSTA, ELISABETH Vet B Fem TRT MELIANA TRI RUNNING TRAIL MELIANA
972 ALTUR MATEOS-APARICIO, VALERIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
931 ALTUR MATEOS-APARICIO, PAULA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
951 AMAYA TRENADO, NICO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA COMPTESSA
922 AMAYA TRENADO, BELéN Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA COMPTESSA
654 ANTON GARCIA, CARLOS Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
639 Añó FENOLLAR, CAROL Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
580 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
983 APARISI PEREZ, LUCIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
661 APARISI RODRíGUEZ , JESUS Vet B Masc MASKTRI DAIMUS
615 ARANDA LLINARES, SALVADOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
546 ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet A Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA JAVEA
638 ARNAL ARLANDIS, TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
647 BAÑULS ALMIÑANA, JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1017 BARON MIñANA, PAU Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
945 BARON MIñANA, ERIC Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
938 BATALLA CAMPOY, MARC Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1023 BATALLA CAMPOY, CLARA Aleví fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
595 BELDA LINARES, JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
645 BENAVENT LLOPIS, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
1109 BERNAT IBORRA, ANNA Infantil fem CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOY
1116 BERNAT IBORRA, LLUIS Cadet masc CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOY
521 BLASCO BO, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
971 BONET COLLADO, ANDREA Barrufets fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
1002 BONET COLLADO, AINA Benjamí fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
913 BUIGUES BERTOMEU, MARC Mini-barrufets masc C.A. BÈRNIA XALÓ
999 CABANILLES Añó, XAVI Benjamí masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
981 CABANILLES Añó, PAULA Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1119 CABELLERO PEREZ, DANIEL Cadet masc CLUB ATLEISME ALCOI MADRID
644 CABRERA, EVARISTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BANYERES DE MARIOLA
612 CALERO GARCIA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
531 CALONGE GALINDO, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc CORREOSCORRE SOCUELLAMOS
532 CALONGE SAINZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc CORREOSCORRE SOCUELLAMOS
558 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
964 CAMPOY JIMENEZ, NURIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE RÀFOL D'ALMÚNIA
937 CAMPOY SANCHEZ, DAVID Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
601 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES
548 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
503 CAñAS OLIVARES, ÁNGEL Vet F Masc C.A. CRIPTANA CAMPO DE CRIPTANA
502 CAñAS VILLAFRANCA , CRISTINA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE LEGANéS
528 CAÑETE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
990 CARDONA LORENTE, BIEL Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
982 CATALA RUIZ, PAULA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
992 CAUDELI FEMENIA, SALVA Benjamí masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMA
1020 CAUDELI FEMENIA, HUGO Aleví masc C.A.MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
582 CHORRO FRANKE, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
909 CIGES MONCHO, IKER Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
976 CISCAR LOZANO, MARTINA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
564 CISCAR ROCHER, JOSé VTE. Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
555 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1003 COLLADO COSTA, CARLA Benjamí fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL BELLREGUARD
1009 COLLINSON, ANAIA Benjamí fem INDEPENDENT JAVEA
617 COLOMER PEREZ, JONATHAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SALEM
649 COSTA GUILLEM, AMPARO Vet B Fem CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA POTRIES
634 COSTILLA , SUSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO GANDIA
1004 CRESPO POWELL, LAURA Benjamí fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
942 CRESPO POWELL, EDUARDO Barrufets masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
506 CUSTARD GASCO, DANIEL BRENDAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
961 DAGOSTO ORTOLA, SAMUEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1117 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Cadet masc C.A. DIANIUM DÉNIA
953 DEL RIO ESCRIVA , NICO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA
1118 DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, ARNAU Cadet masc CLUB ATLEISME ALCOI ALCOI
619 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
925 DOCON SIMIOANCA, ESTEFANíA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
927 DOMINGO IBIZA, LAURA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
944 EMBUENA PEDRO, MARC Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
910 ESCOLANO IGLESIAS, ADOLFO Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
577 ESCOLANO LLOPIS, ADOLFO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
652 ESCRIVá, PACO Vet B Masc S.A.M. GANDíA
567 ESCRIVá ALóS, AMPARO Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
1013 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVA Aleví masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
941 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
549 ESCRIVá GONZALEZ, CARLES Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
963 ESCRIVà MORATó, TERESA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
977 ESPARZA CONSTANT, ESTHER Barrufets fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1021 ESPARZA CONSTANT, PAU Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1011 ESTELLES FEMENIA, SALVADOR Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
504 ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO Vet B Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
1016 ESTEVE LOPEZ, PAU Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
903 ESTEVE LOPEZ, SERGI Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
563 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
640 FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO Vet A Masc WWW.EUSEBIOFAUS.COM LLUTXENT
565 FEMENIA CISCAR, JOSE MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
610 FERNANDEZ CASTELLO , ANDREA Junior Fem C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL DENIA
519 FERNANDEZ CORBALAN, Mª DOLORES Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE CEHEGIN
923 FERRER GREGORI, MARIA Mini-barrufets fem REAL DE GANDÍA, C.F. ALMOINES
954 FERRER GREGORI, CESC Barrufets masc REAL DE GANDÍA, C.F. ALMOINES
646 FERREYRA, CRISTIáN Vet B Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL DENIA
1007 FILIBERTO IRANZO, DANIELA Benjamí fem INDEPENDENT TURIS
512 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
513 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
536 FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
628 FORNES JUAN, RAFA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE MALFERIT
936 FORTEA GARCIA, ISMAEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
917 FORTEA GARCIA, TERESA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
988 FURIO GONZALEZ, JOSEP Benjamí masc INDEPENDENT L.ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
636 GARCIA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1105 GARCIA COLL, SANTIAGO Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
605 GARCíA MARTíNEZ, JORDI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1113 GARCIA MOLTO, NEREA Infantil fem C.A. PLAYAS DE CASTELLON CASTELLON
1014 GARCIA MORALES, JAIME Aleví masc NINGUNO OLIVA
530 GARCIA RODENAS, PACO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
994 GARCIA TORRES, MARCO Benjamí masc LLEBEIG XABIA BENITACHELL
926 GAVILA MUÑOZ, SARA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE L,ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1024 GICQUEL CASTELAR , MAëNA Aleví fem DELIKIA GANDIA
912 GILABERT HERNANDO, MAC Mini-barrufets masc L'ESPENTA PEGO
543 GILABERT PELLICER, JOAN CARLES Vet D Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
611 GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
551 GIMENO RAMON, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
552 GIMENO RAMON, SERGIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
553 GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
593 GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
1012 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS Aleví masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
1110 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Infantil fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
966 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ , VALENTINA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
510 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
965 GONZáLEZ PEIRO, VALENTINA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
930 GONZALEZ PULIDO, MAR Mini-barrufets fem CLUB TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
501 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
985 GRYSHCHENKO, DANYLO Benjamí masc CLUB FUTBOL VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
998 HADRI GARCíA, AITOR Benjamí masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
958 HADRI GARCíA, OMAR Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
929 HADRI GARCíA, DIANA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
984 IBORRA BARBER, JOSEP Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
557 JIMENEZ CARDONA, CAROLINA Senior Fem A.S.F RUNNERS DENIA
629 JIMéNEZ DíAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
648 LAPEñA PéREZ, PABLO Vet A Masc C.A. ACERO SPORT ALBACETE GANDíA
614 LIZCANO SÁEZ, XIMO Vet B Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
618 LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA BELLREGUARD
651 LLIDO COTS, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
585 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
540 LLORET QUERO, JESUS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
921 LOPEZ, SARA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
591 LOPEZ BALLESTA, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
959 LOPEZ BOIX, PAU Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
960 LóPEZ BOIX, PAU Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
991 LOPEZ DE VALLE, PABLO Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
906 LOPEZ DE VALLE, DANI Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
962 LóPEZ DIAZ , JOEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
916 LóPEZ DIAZ , AARON Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
621 LóPEZ FERNáNDEZ, ESPERANZA Vet E Fem LA CURUMBALA BOLBAITE
918 MANZANO DOMINGO, MARTA Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
904 MANZANO DOMINGO, JORDI Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
556 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
993 MARCH MONZó, AUSIAS Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
952 MARCH MONZO, JAVIER Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
1115 MARCH MONZó, LUCIA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
1108 MARCHANT GARCíA, YERAY Infantil masc G.C.GARROT GANDIA
1107 MARCO CANET, DANIEL Infantil masc IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA PICANYA
525 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
919 MARCO ESTRUCH, SARA Mini-barrufets fem NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
920 MARCO ESTRUCH, MARTA Mini-barrufets fem NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
657 MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN Senior Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
533 MARTI FERRER, LUCAS Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
529 MARTINEZ FERRER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
1010 MARTINEZ MAñEZ, MARC Aleví masc CLUB VAS A SALIR O QUE ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
935 MARTINEZ MAñEZ, XAVI Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
624 MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
583 MARTíNEZ SATAMARíA, MANOLO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDíA
658 MARTINEZ SENDRA, ANTONIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ORBA
1018 MASCARELL GONZALEZ, BORJA Aleví masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
905 MASCARELL GONZALEZ, CESC Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
659 MASERES PEIRÓ, ANGELA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT L´ALQUERIA
566 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
996 MEJIAS ESPARZA, XIMO Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
978 MEJIAS ESPARZA, SOFIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
596 MEJIAS LLOPIS, SERGIO Vet B Masc C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
635 MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Vet A Masc PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES BENIRREDRA
588 MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME Vet D Masc CLUB REM DENIA DENIA
603 MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA Junior Fem C.D. GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
604 MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIAN Vet D Masc C.D. GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
997 MILLET NADAL, AARóN Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE L' ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
550 MIRA CABRERA, SAÜL Senior Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
622 MIRALLES SENDRA, JONATHAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
626 MIRANDA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ATZUVIA
517 MOLL HERRERO, VICEN Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
518 MOLL HERRERO, SALVA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
597 MOMPARLER CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc C.C. PILES PILES
947 MOMPO FORTEA, NICOLAS Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
1106 MONTESINOS GARCIA, XIMO Infantil masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
1026 MONTESINOS GARCIA, MARIA Aleví fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
581 MONTESINOS MORA, PACO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
901 MONZó BARBER, IZAN Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
1104 MORALES GALLARDO, JOSE Infantil masc CORRIOL OLIVA
1001 MORALES GALLARDO, ESTER Benjamí fem NINGUNO OLIVA
641 MORANT DEUSA , VICENT Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
656 MORANT MORENO, TAMARA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
924 MORATAL PEREZ, IRIS Mini-barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
578 MORATó MARTíNEZ, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
594 MORENO CORTéS, DELFINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
545 MUñOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE Senior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA XàBIA
643 MUñOZ GARZON, MAYTE Vet C Fem POC A POC ALCOY ALCOY
507 MUñOZ GONZáLEZ , ENRIQUE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE OLIVA
1111 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1025 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Aleví fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
949 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
616 MUñOZ TORREGROSA, PACO Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
637 MUñOZ VITORIA, ANDER Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA MIRAMAR
613 MUT RONDA, SANTIAGO Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
1103 NAVARRO GARCIA, ROMER Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
642 NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSU Vet D Masc POC A POC ALCOY ALCOY
569 NAVARRO ROBLEDO, LEO Vet D Masc IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA ALAQUàS
653 NAVE FLUXA, XELO Vet B Fem GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
508 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
907 ORENGO BAUTISTA , CRISTIAN Mini-barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
574 ORENGO FEMENIA, VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
911 ORENGO FERNáNDEZ, IKER Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
516 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO RUBéN Vet B Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
915 ORTIZ MORATAL, MARC Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1006 ORTIZ VALLÉS, LLUNA Benjamí fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
1114 ORTOLA JIMENEZ, ANDREA Infantil fem NATACIÓ GANDIA GANDIA
559 PALLARèS ALMIñANA, OSCAR Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
535 PALLARES MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
544 PALOMARES GALáN, DIEGO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN
520 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
633 PALONES CASAS, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
571 PAMBLANCO VALERO, VICENTE Vet F Masc C.A. BENIDORM BENIDORM
608 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
957 PARRA CERCOS, OLIVER Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GEAO D GANDIA
914 PARRA CERCOS, ADRIAN Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO D GANDIA
660 PARRA GREGORI, MARíA ROSA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
599 PASCUAL GISBERT , LUCIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
598 PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALíA Vet C Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
650 PEIRó BLANCO, JOSé RAMóN Vet C Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA POTRIES
662 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
623 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
969 PELLICER MORANT, EDURNE Barrufets fem C.A. AUTOMOCIÓN MOLL GANDIA
980 PENADES GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1000 PEREZ IGLESIAS, LAIA Benjamí fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
968 PEREZ IGLESIAS, VERA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
620 PéREZ IVARS, RICARD Vet F Masc C.A. DIANIUM ELS POBLETS
524 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE CIUDAD REAL
527 PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL Senior Masc C.A. DIANIUM ORBA
631 PONCE, MARíA ESTELA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PILES
560 PONS SIFRES, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
515 POUS PEREZ, JUANRA Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
955 PRADA LLORET , ADAI Barrufets masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
539 PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL Vet B Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
975 RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
609 RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE XÀBIA
600 REIG MACIAS, IRELA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
933 REQUENA MORANT, AARON Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
934 REQUENA MORANT, ISAAC Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
1121 RIPOLL BALLESTEROS, TERE Cadet fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
562 RIPOLL FEBRER, GABRIELA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
632 RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet A Masc C.A. BENISSA GINESTAR BENISSA
1102 RODRIGUEZ SENDRA, JORDI Infantil masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
946 ROMERO MARTíNEZ , PABLO Barrufets masc C.C EL GARBI GANDIA
568 RONDA ESCRIVá, PEPE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE L´ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
979 RONDA LORENTE, AINA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE L'A,QUERíA DE LA COMTESSA
572 ROVIRA SEBASTIAN, SERGIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1027 RUBIO ESCRIBANO, ALBA Aleví fem CAMALLAES GRAO DE GANDIA
579 SABATER FRASQUET, RICARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
986 SABATER SILVA, SERGIO Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA
940 SABATER SILVA, ALEJANDRO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA
589 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
590 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
974 SALA PARDO, LèNA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA
1005 SALA PARDO, NOA Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA
541 SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. LA FAIXA GATA DE GORGOS
542 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA VERGER
1029 SANCHEZ SALES, PAU Aleví masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
606 SANCHíS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
1028 SANJUAN CASTELLó, PAULA Aleví fem DELIKIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
943 SANTIAGO MARTíNEZ , ADRIáN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
908 SARRIó TALENS, DIEGO Mini-barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
538 SASTRE ROIG, INMA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
607 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA Vet C Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT DENIA
547 SAVALL FERRANDO, JOSé Vet C Masc BALONMANO GANDíA GANDíA
1019 SAVALL RAMíREZ, JOAN Aleví masc BALONMANO GANDIA GANDíA
522 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESÚS Vet B Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER LA POBLA DEL DUC
570 SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
561 SELLENS BORREDA, PACO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
511 SERENA GóMEZ, MARíA CARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1112 SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA Infantil fem C.A.DIANIUM DENIA
987 SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Benjamí masc CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
967 SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Barrufets fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
948 SIGNES PUIGCERVER, OSCAR Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
576 SIMO COSTA, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
956 SORIA ALMENDROS, ROBERT Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
509 TALENS FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet A Masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
627 TALON ANDRES, JUAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
989 TODOLI SáNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO Benjamí masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
1101 TORRES KIBILDAITE, CRISTIAN Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTICHELVO
523 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
554 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
995 VALIENTE GREGORI, MARC Benjamí masc REAL DE GANDÍA, C.F. CATARROJA
586 VALIN FERRANDO, MERCEDES Vet C Fem C.A. ALCOI ALCOY
592 VALLS ZOCO, KIKE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
514 VéLEZ BONET, FRANCISCO JOSé Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
602 VELO ESTEVEZ, MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
1008 VELO FROLOVICHEVA, ANA Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
573 VERCHER GARCIA, OSCAR Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
950 VERCHER GONZALEZ, ALVARO Barrufets masc CAMALLAES ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
970 VERDú PEREA, AINARA Barrufets fem C.A. CAMALLAES ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA
537 VERHOEF, MARJA ELLEN Vet F Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFA'S DEL PI
939 VICENTE SEGUÍ, DANIEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA
625 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA Vet A Fem C.A. ALCOI PALMA DE GANDIA
630 VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
587 VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOY
973 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
584 VIVES FORNéS, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER