Inscrit@s



XXIII Correguda Popular Almoines, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   502 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
969 ABAD FLORES, AINHOA Barrufets Fem G.A PUBLIDOM DENIA
1075 ABAD PUIG, DAVID Aleví Masc G.A PUBLIDOM DENIA
917 ABRIL GARCIA , YULEN Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
1000 ABRIL GARCIA , IZAN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
944 ALBA DEL REY, TONI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
548 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
554 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
540 ALBORCH PEIRO, ERNESTO Vet B Masc CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA GRAO DE GANDIA
1032 ALEMANY VITORIA, ERIC Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
984 AMARO SANCRISTOBAL, ADRIAN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
918 AMOROS GARCIA, MARTIN Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
970 ANDRES MORENO, SILVIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
996 ANDRES MORENO, ERIC Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
579 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
572 ANGEL SANFELIX, CARLES Senior Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
506 APARICI GARCIA, CRISTINA Senior Fem C.A. BÈLGIDA BÈLGIDA
687 APARICIO VARON, PALOMA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
550 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
509 ARBONA LOZANO, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
758 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
759 ARIAS OñATE, PABLO Senior Masc C.A.VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
658 ARNAL ARLANDIS, TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
729 ARNAL PEIRO, ANTONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
755 ARROYO , HAROLD Junior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1047 ATEF LLORCA, ISMAEL Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1318 ATERIDO BERNAL, FRAN Cadet Masc LYNCE PARLA DENIA
523 BALLESTER MARTí, JOAQUI Senior Masc C.A. L'OLLERIA OLLERIA
774 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLON
597 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem TECNIK RUNNERS BENIRREDRA
711 BAñULS PéREZ, ALEJANDRO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
710 BAñULS SANTA BáRBARA, LORENA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
735 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
719 BAS BOLUDA, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
675 BATALLER, JOTA Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
663 BELTRAN BISBAL, JOSE MANUEL Vet D Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
709 BENAVENT BENAVENT, JOSEP Senior Masc C.A. FRAGA-BAIX CINCA QUATRETONDA
507 BENIMELI PEIRO, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet D Masc CLUB TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
508 BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX Junior Masc CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
929 BENÍTEZ BOHIGUES, NEREA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
690 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
627 BERNA, JAVI Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI MIRAMAR
1308 BERTÓ MORALLES, ARON Infantil Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
906 BERTO OLMO, JOAN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
625 BEWERNICK GALAYO , PATRICK MARVIN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1045 BLANES SOLER, URIEL Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
526 BLASCO BO, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
623 BLASCO GALLEGO, VICENTE Vet D Masc TORRENT CORRE TORRENT
629 BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
982 BLASCO PEIRO, PAU Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
756 BLASCO SUBIELA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc TRIATLó CARLET CARLET
705 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA - PLAYA
685 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1062 BOIX SIMO, ANA Benjamí Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
1012 BONET COLLADO, ANDREA Pre-Benjamí Fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
1057 BONET COLLADO, AINA Benjamí Fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
545 BONILLA CALVO, RAMóN Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
766 BORRàS ESTEVE, ESTHER Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ALGEMESí
1051 BOSCA MICO, ROSA Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
738 BOSCA RIBADENEIRA, JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
560 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME Vet B Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
1081 BROWN CARRERA, AMY DEL SOL Aleví Fem ILKLEY HARRIERS INGLATERRA
642 BUIGUES CARRIO, PACO Vet D Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER ELS POBLETS
1017 BURGOS FERNANDEZ, MARIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
769 CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS BELLREGUARD
706 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Vet C Masc C.E. LA CARENA LA FONT DEN CARROS
503 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet A Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
595 CAMARENA CATALà, RUBéN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT RóTOVA
953 CANTAL SERRANO, ERIKA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
901 CANTAL SERRANO, EDGAR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
611 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVA Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT
640 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DENIA
734 CARBO RUIZ, ALFREDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
601 CARDETE ROIG, MóNICA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
773 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A. DIANIUM BENISSA
504 CARLOT, LAURENT Vet C Masc AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (FRANCIA) BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (FRANCIA)
610 CARPI FORQUÉS, PERE Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS EL VERGER
641 CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL Vet C Fem BINGLEY HARRIERS MADRID
1077 CARRION CALVO, DARIO Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1050 CARRION CALVO, HETOR Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
926 CASANOVA BENITO, NAHIA Piponets Fem ATLETISME MONTAVERNER ONTINYENT
637 CASANOVA FERRI, DAMIAN Vet B Masc ATLETISME MONTAVERNER ONTINYENT
662 CASAS, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
781 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
703 CASTELLO DENIA, FRAN Vet A Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
745 CASTELLO PEREZ, JOSE Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
950 CATALA GARCIA, XAVI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1001 CATALA GARCIA, MARC Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
533 CATALA LLORENS, JOSE Senior Masc CENTCAMES POBLA DEL DUC
916 CATALA MALONDA, JORDI Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
793 CATALA MARTI, MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
775 CATALà PéREZ, JOAN MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1004 CATALA RUIZ, PAULA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
952 CAUDELI HURTADO, MAR Barrufets Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1315 CEBOLLA PASTOR, VíCTOR Cadet Masc CN SUECA CORBERA
1322 CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN Cadet Fem CN SUECA CORBERA
661 CEREZO AREVALO, ESTEFANIA Senior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
752 CERVERA TORRADO, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XàBIA JAVEA
576 CERVERO HERNANDEZ, VICTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT SORIA
751 CHAFER PUIG, FERNANDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
986 CHOUSAL GRACIA , BRAIS Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
965 CHOUSAL GRACIA , ALBA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
934 CHOVA MARTINEZ, LAIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
633 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
988 CLAR MONTORO, MAURO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
989 CLAR MONTORO, MAURO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
913 CLAR MONTORO, ROMAN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
617 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSE Vet B Masc 3ER TIEMPO COMANDO Xé GANDIA
992 CODINA MONZO, GERMAN Pre-Benjamí Masc SABOR DELIKIA LA FONT DE ENCARROZ
1028 COLL CARDONA, SERGI Benjamí Masc G.R. REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1060 COLLADO COSTA, CARLA Benjamí Fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL BELLREGUARD
1059 COLLINSON, ANAIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT JAVEA
702 CORTADELLAS, OSCAR Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1063 CRBONELL HERRERA, NADIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
957 CUTANDA GREGORI, JÚLIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1079 CUTANDA GREGORI, MIREIA Aleví Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
998 DE LA FUENTE SABATER, PAU Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1317 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Cadet Masc C.A. DIANIUM DÉNIA
515 DEUSA CERVERA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
762 DIAZ PAPIO, MIGUEL Senior Masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DENIA
599 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
771 DO NASCIMENTO CARRIZO, OSCAR Vet C Masc ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN ALCORCON
643 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO Vet C Masc AGULLENT AGULLENT
556 EGEA, GALA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
573 EMILY, DESPREZ Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GODELLA
750 ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROL Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
743 ESCOLANO LLOPIS, ADOLFO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
963 ESCRIBà BLANES, MELàNIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
563 ESCRIVá, PACO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
683 ESCRIVá ALóS, AMPARO Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT ONDARA
981 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1070 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVA Aleví Masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
1041 ESCRIVá PELLICER, FERRAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
612 ESCRIVà VILLORA, ANA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
991 ESPINO IRUSTA, MATIAS Pre-Benjamí Masc GARBI ALMOINES
727 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
905 ESTEBAN VALERO, SERGI Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1055 ESTEBAN VALERO, PAULA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1066 ESTEVE LOPEZ, PAU Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
941 ESTEVE LOPEZ, SERGI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1304 ESTRUGO TERRADES, MARC Infantil Masc CLUB DE CóRRER XERACO XERACO
604 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
669 FALCO PEDROS, ISRAEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT CULLERA
680 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DENIA
940 FAUS, JUDITH Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT -
676 FAUS GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
659 FAUS PERALES, PABLO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ENGUERA
945 FAUS PONS, RAUL Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1080 FAUS TUR, MARIA Aleví Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS RòTOVA ROTOVA
753 FAYOS OLCINA, DEREK Senior Masc INDEPENDENT LA POBLA DEL DUC
678 FERNANDEZ BALLESTERO, MARTA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT FUENLABRADA
1303 FERNáNDEZ CARNAL, MIGUEL Infantil Masc CLUB NATACIóN TRES CANTOS TRES CANTOS
536 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS Vet F Masc NOKIA CARRERAS DAIMUS
749 FERNáNDEZ GRANADOS, RAMóN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT SITGES
782 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL Vet A Masc TERRASSAPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO OLIVA
741 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA Vet D Fem TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
767 FERRAGUD ADAM, MIGUEL ÀNGEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESí
656 FERRAIRO FERRER, SARA Senior Fem MONDUBER TRAIL BENIOPA
557 FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
1042 FERRANDO MENGUAL, LLORENÇ Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
561 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
978 FERRER GREGORI, CESC Pre-Benjamí Masc REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. ALMOINES
922 FERRER GREGORI, MARIA Piponets Fem REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. ALMOINES
562 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet C Masc S.D. CENTPEUS SUECA
585 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet B Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL DENIA
977 FERRI ESTRUCH, ANDREU Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1067 FERRI ESTRUCH, MARC Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1015 FERRI SANCHO, CINTA Pre-Benjamí Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF SUECA
736 FIGUERES CARDONA, MARTA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
577 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
578 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
1029 FLORES TORRES, JORGE Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1007 FLORES TORRES, IRENE Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
791 FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
768 FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMúS
971 FRAILE, ELENA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
1020 FRAILE, EMMA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
951 FRAILE, ELENA Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
730 FRAILE DEL POZO, ANGEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR
731 FRAILE DEL POZO, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
1320 FRAILE VALLÉS, MARIO Cadet Masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR
1307 FRAILE VALLÉS, SIMON Infantil Masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR
733 FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ , FRANCISCO Vet E Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR PLAYA DE GANDIA
665 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
549 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI Vet D Fem BAUTXOS CORREDORS ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
513 FUSTER CABANILLES, SERGIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU GANDIA
973 GARCIA COSTA, SHEREZADE Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
974 GARCIA COSTA, ITZIAR Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
667 GARCIA DEUSA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO
1068 GARCIA FUENTES, JOSEP Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
1311 GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Infantil Fem INDEPENDENT AIELO
1076 GARCIA FUENTES, JOSEP Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO
1313 GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Infantil Fem INDEPENDENT AIELO
908 GARCIA GARCIA, MANUEL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
726 GARCIA LLINARES, VICENT Vet A Masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
688 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
670 GARCIA PELLICER, ANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT CASTELLÓ
651 GARCíA SAIZ, JESU Vet E Masc CLINICA MENORCA MOTOLES
721 GIRBES LLOPIS, LUIS Vet A Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
754 GIRBES LLOPIS, JUANVI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
1013 GIRBES ROMERO, SARA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1312 GIRBES ROMERO, SILVIA Infantil Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
564 GOMAR, PAU Senior Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
677 GOMAR NAVARRO, BORJA Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
914 GóMEZ CASTRO, AITOR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
915 GóMEZ CASTRO, DIEGO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
910 GóMEZ VELEZ, JESUS Piponets Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1011 GóMEZ VELEZ, AYNARA Pre-Benjamí Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1309 GONZÁLEZ DURAN, ANA Infantil Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
1065 GONZÁLEZ DURAN , CARLOS Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
704 GONZáLEZ GARCIA , GUSTAVO Vet D Masc CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
605 GONZÁLEZ MOGORT, JUAN Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
1010 GRANADOS MOLINA, IDAIRA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
909 GRANADOS MOLINA, IVAN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
720 GRAU BAñULS, PILAR Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
947 GRAU VELLÓ, MARTI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
949 GREGORI, EDGAR Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
708 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA PAIPORTA
765 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
501 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
999 GREGORI MENGUAL, ADAM Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
672 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
1033 GRYSHCHENKO, DANYLO Benjamí Masc CLUB FUTBOL VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
666 GUARAGUARA ARTEAGA, CARLOS ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
772 GUILLEN DIAZ, RUBEN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
514 GUZMáN MATEU, DANIEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALGINET
613 HERNáNDEZ OLIVENCIA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet E Masc ANDALE, ANDALE VALENCIA
622 HERRERO NAVARRO, DAVID Vet A Masc AGULLENT AGULLENT
1054 HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, YANIRA Benjamí Fem NINGUNO ALMOINES
958 HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, SARAY Barrufets Fem NINGUNO ALMOINES
673 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
693 HOY, GRAHAM Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XABIA
630 HUGUET GIL, JACOB Senior Masc INDEPENDENT LLUTXENT
525 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
785 IVARS GARCIA, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
777 IVARS SAMPEDRO, LIDIA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
584 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
591 JIMENEZ CARDONA, CAROLINA Senior Fem A.S.F. RUNNERS DENIA
511 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALBACETE
714 JORDA FORNES, KICO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
586 JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Senior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
696 JULIá MALLOL, FAUSTO Vet C Masc POC A POC ALCOI ALCOI
694 KLUEBER , GUIDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
1074 KLUEBER , TIM Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA
742 LAGHOUB, ATMANE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
792 LEGIDO CLAR, ANTONIO JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1323 LEóN LLINARES, MARíA Cadet Fem C. A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
1082 LEóN LLINARES, ALBA Aleví Fem C. A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
747 LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc C. A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA BELLREGUARD
692 LLINARES SOLIVA, NOEMÍ Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
649 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE Vet D Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DDENIA
931 LLOPIS LEYTON, IRIS Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
932 LLOPIS LEYTON, VERA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
987 LLOPIS SANFéLIX, JOEL Pre-Benjamí Masc GARBí PALMA DE GANDIA
1019 LLORCA FAUS, JULIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
728 LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
927 LLORET SANCHO , NOA Piponets Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF SUECA
664 LOPEZ ATIENZAR, TEO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
919 LOPEZ MESTRE, VICENT Piponets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1044 LOQUE RUIZ, ALEX Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
516 LORENTE CASTAñO, CONXIN Vet F Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
569 LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet D Masc CURRE ET BEATUS ES MADRID
580 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1008 LUIS GARCIA, MAR Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
956 LUQUE ORTIZ, VALENTINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
904 LUQUE ORTIZ, MARTíN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
930 LUQUE RUIZ, ELIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
609 MAHIQUES BRINES, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem COMPAC SPORT CLUB OLIVA
701 MALLOL I GARCIA, SERGI Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
1038 MALONDA BOIX, ALEX Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1043 MALONDA BOIX, ALEX Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
933 MANRIQUE CORTELL, ALMA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
512 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU GANDIA
589 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc C.C. JAUME I GRAO DE GANDIA
1037 MARCH MONZó, AUSIAS Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
946 MARCH MONZó, JAVIER Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
1306 MARCHANT GARCíA, YERAY Infantil Masc G.C.GARROT GANDíA
1319 MARCO CANET, DANIEL Cadet Masc IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA PICANYA
619 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
924 MARCO ESTRUCH, MARTA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
966 MARCO ESTRUCH, SARA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
776 MARCO TORRES, NURIA LILIANA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
955 MARQUEZ CREIX, DANIELA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
903 MARQUEZ CREIX, MANUEL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
920 MARQUEZ CREIX, SARA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
638 MARTI FERRER, LUCAS Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
744 MARTI MORANT, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
787 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
647 MARTIN VELASCO, PAULA Junior Fem INDEPENDENT COSLADA
718 MARTíNEZ BARóN, TONI Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDIA
937 MARTINEZ BOLTA, MARINA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
938 MARTINEZ BOLTA, GALA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1064 MARTINEZ BOLTA, AITANA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
717 MARTíNEZ CASTELLO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
748 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
788 MASCARELL GARCíA , AITOR Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCIóN MOLL GANDIA
948 MASIP MORENO, DANI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
995 MASIP MORENO, OSCAR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
587 MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO Vet C Masc CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
639 MENASALVAS LADRÓN, OLIVIA Vet A Fem C.C. PILES PILES
757 MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Vet A Masc PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES BENIRREDRA
1025 MERINO PAYà, GUILLEM Benjamí Masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
939 MESTRE TARRAZONA, AITANA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
660 MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME Vet D Masc CLUB REM DENIA DENIA
737 MICO FAUS, ROSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
976 MICó LLOPIS, JOSEP Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
959 MICó LLOPIS, MARíA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1027 MICó TORRó , JAUME Benjamí Masc C. A. V. A. ONTINYENT
942 MIFSUD FERNANDEZ-BERMEJO, VICENT Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
763 MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA Junior Fem C.D. GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
764 MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIAN Vet D Masc C.D. GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
559 MIGALLON SANDOVAL, JORDI Vet B Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
634 MILLINGTON, ROBERT Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
1314 MIRET MALONDA, ALEJANDRO Cadet Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1321 MIRET MALONDA, ALEJANDRO Cadet Masc INDEPENDENT -
668 MIRET MELO, FERRAN Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
794 MOLINA FUSTER, JOSé DAVID Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
990 MOLINA TARRASó, HUGO Pre-Benjamí Masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
923 MOLINA TARRASó, BLANCA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
618 MOLINES TORMO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet D Masc C.A. FRANK BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA
615 MOLLá SANZ, MªCARMEN Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
746 MOMPARLER JUAN, RAFAEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO DE RUGAT
907 MONCHO MORENO, FERRAN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1056 MONTAGUT, VALèRIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENCIA ALMOINES
760 MONTAGUT, RAFA Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT LLOCNOU
943 MONTEALEGRE BELLOCH, PAU Barrufets Masc DIàNIUM DÉNIA
538 MONTON ESCRIVà, ERNESTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
590 MONZó APARISI, ANA Vet A Fem C.C. JAUME I GRAO DE GANDIA
1053 MORALES GALLARDO, ESTER Benjamí Fem NINGUNO OLIVA
1301 MORALES GALLARDO, JOSE Infantil Masc CORRIOL OLIVA
679 MORANT, SARA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
671 MORANT FERRER, JESUS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
544 MORANT LLORCA, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
925 MORATAL PEREZ, IRIS Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRÀ
566 MORATO MARTíNEZ, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
581 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
596 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDíA
529 MUNOZ SORIANO, SERGIO Vet B Masc C.C. INSENSATOS VALENCIA
780 MUñOZ CARBó, ERIC Senior Masc GO! ENTRENAMIENTO Y SALUD GANDIA
1310 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantil Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1078 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
975 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
602 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
547 NAVALPOTRO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
1040 NAVARRO IVARS, RUBEN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
543 NAVARRO PEIRO, LAIA Senior Fem TECNIK RUNNERS ALMOINES
524 NAVARRO ROBLEDO, LEO Vet D Masc IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA ALAQUàS
518 NAVARRO TORRES, FRANCISCO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
588 OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS Vet D Masc ELS COIXOS CARLET CARLET
650 OLASO COSTA, ROSA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
541 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
632 OñATE CHECA, RA Junior Masc ANGELO'S FANS MADRID
535 OñATE CUENCA, JUAN CARLOS Junior Masc INDEPENDENT TRES CANTOS
520 OñATE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc MINIOMS PLATJA DE BELLREGUARD
521 OñATE RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet D Masc MINIOMS PLATJA DE BELLREGUARD
534 OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TRES CANTOS
631 OñATE RUIZ, LUIS Vet D Masc ANGELO'S FANS MADRID
739 ORDOÑEZ SARRION, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT ENGUERA
723 PALAU PELLICER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT
790 PALLARES MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
657 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
994 PARRA GREGORI, TONI Pre-Benjamí Masc C.A.L'ESPENTA PAIPORTA
707 PARRA MOLINA, JUAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PAIPORTA
606 PART SEGUI, ANA Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1014 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, AROA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
912 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, DARIO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1024 PASTOR CASTELLÓ, JESUS Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
555 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
621 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
558 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc SUPERATESPORT PALMA DE GANDIA
682 PERELLO, RUBEN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
967 PEREZ IGLESIAS, VERA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
1061 PEREZ IGLESIAS, LAIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
552 PéREZ IVARS, RICARD Vet F Masc C.A. DIANIUM ELS POBLETS
674 PéREZ JIMéNEZ, JENNIFER Senior Fem PUENTE ROMANILLOS ÁVILA
607 PEREZ ORENGO, SUSANA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1324 PéREZ ROCHER , AINA Cadet Fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
568 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
614 PÉREZ SOLER, GUILLERMO Vet A Masc C.T. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
784 PÉREZ TROTONDA , NÚRIA Senior Fem TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO OLIVA
648 PÉREZ VERDÚ, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
531 PERICáS CAUDELI , JOSé MIGUEL Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MIRAMAR
993 PEYRO MORANT, IGNACIO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
593 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT CIUDAD REAL
628 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
542 POLOP MIRóN, SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
594 PONS I MARí, JESúS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1052 PONS MUÑOZ, ANDREU Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1022 PONS MUÑOZ, MARIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
725 PONS RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
583 POUS PEREZ, JUANRA Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1316 POVEDA ROIG, GUSTAVO Cadet Masc C.A MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
980 PRADA LLORET , ADAI Pre-Benjamí Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
575 PUEBLA, ADRIáN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ELS POBLETS
626 PUERTA CARMONA, PAU Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
608 PUIG ALVARADO, ANDRES Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1003 RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
600 RAMóN GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
985 RAMóN SEGURA, HUGO Pre-Benjamí Masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
620 REIG MACIAS, IRELA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1072 RENART BELLON, JOAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
964 RENART BELLON, MIREIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
686 REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
528 REYES, JOSE ALBERTO Vet B Masc G.C. GARROT GANDIA
1009 RIBES FRASQUET, ÀNGELA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
770 RIERA, DAVID Vet A Masc BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
1325 RIPOLL BALLESTEROS, TERE Cadet Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
582 RODRIGUEZ PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc C.C. LLOBEROS VILLALONGA
1302 RODRIGUEZ SENDRA, JORDI Infantil Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
1073 ROIG IVARS, NICOLAS Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1039 ROIG IVARS, VICTOR Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
644 ROIG MASIA, JOSE MARIA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
574 ROJAS SáNCHEZ, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
983 ROMERO RODRIGO, VICTOR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1058 ROMERO RODRIGO, ALEJANDRA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
517 ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
1018 ROVIRA MARQUEZ, LARA Pre-Benjamí Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
928 ROVIRA MARQUEZ, LUCíA Piponets Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
616 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, OSCAR Vet B Masc TRAININGREY YUNCOS
979 RUIZ I LLOPIS, ANTONI Pre-Benjamí Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES ALMOINES
715 RUIZ PéREZ , MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
570 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL Vet F Masc C.A. A LES NOU TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
565 SABATER FRASQUET, RICARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
786 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
653 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
654 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
624 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
732 SANCHEZ LOPEZ-TARANCON, GEMA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
546 SANCHIS , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet A Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
778 SANCHIS CAMPOS, VICTOR Senior Masc PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT
684 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCIóN MOLL GANDIA
652 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 3ERTIEMPOCOMANDOXé! GANDIA
1069 SANCHIS POQUET, JORDI Aleví Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
636 SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. SUECA
551 SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
911 SANTAMARIA BLANCO, ROBERTO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
592 SANTAMARIA CAñETE, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.D. MASKTRI BENIRREDRA
935 SANTAMARIA CHELARIU, CHLOE Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT LA FONT
997 SANTAMARTA RAMOS, YERAY Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1046 SANTAMARTA RAMOS, JONATHAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1002 SANTAPAU MAHIQUES, JOAN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
761 SANVICTOR FERRER, MARIO Vet E Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XATIVA ALFARRASI
519 SANZ CARDONA, AUSIAS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
655 SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc MONDUBER TRAIL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
603 SASTRE CLOQUELL, SUSANA Senior Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
722 SASTRE ROIG, INMACULADA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
962 SAVALL , ALEJANDRA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
779 SAVALL , ANDRES Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
713 SEGUí ORTOLA , MAMEN Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1021 SEGURA VITORIA, TERESA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1031 SENDRA ALBORCH, PAU Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
954 SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
902 SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
537 SERRANO FORNET, VICENTE Vet A Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
681 SERRANO GIL, RUBEN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT CUENCA
1006 SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Pre-Benjamí Fem SAFOR-DELIKIA GANDIA
1026 SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Benjamí Masc SAFOR-DELIKIA GANDIA
936 SEVILLA CUESTA, CLAUDIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
510 SILLA GOMEZ, MARIO Vet C Masc PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
972 SIMÓ, ANDREA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
921 SIMó MOLINA, MARIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
960 SIMó MOLINA, LUCíA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1034 SIMO PIERA, PABLO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
961 SIMO PIERA, ANDREA Barrufets Fem LIBRE ALMOINES
1049 SIMO PIERA, PABLO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
697 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1016 SISCAR DOMENECH, CARLA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
968 SISCAR DOMENECH, MAR Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
691 SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
698 SOLER CARBO, ALFRED Vet E Masc LA MALLà TOT PULMó BARXETA
699 SOLER PEREZ, SERGIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
539 TALENS I FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet A Masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
502 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
598 TECLES ALARCóN , CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
553 TEOMIRO, JAVI Senior Masc CLUB DE REM NáUTIC GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
1035 TODOLI SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO Benjamí Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1023 TORMO ALTAMIRANO, PABLO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
646 TORNERO ARAGO, MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT CULLERA
530 TORNOS MARZAL, PILAR Vet B Fem C.C. INSENSATOS VALENCIA
740 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT Vet D Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
1305 TORRES KIBILDAITE, CRISTIAN Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTICHELVO
532 TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
645 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
716 TORTOSA CHAFER, SUSANNA Vet D Fem C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
635 TORTOSA RAMOS, SíLVIA Vet A Fem C.A. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
522 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
1030 VALIENTE GREGORI, MARC Benjamí Masc REAL DE GANDIA, C.F. CATARROJA
789 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet A Masc GE LA CARENA GANDIA
724 VAN GERWEN, CINDY Vet A Fem SOLE MATES DENIA
700 VELASCO AGUDO, JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
1071 VICENTE ORDIÑAGA, JUAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1036 VICENTE ORDIñAGA, ÁLVARO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
505 VIDAL CUQUERELLA, GENE Vet B Fem C.A. BÈLGIDA ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA
1048 VIDAL MARTINEZ, IKER Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
689 VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GODELLA
527 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
712 VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc ENGUERA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
783 VILCHES VILLAPLANA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
571 VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT ELS POBLETS
567 VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA Vet A Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
1005 ZARZA LOPEZ, SILVIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
695 ZUREK ROJAS , PATRICK Junior Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
1083 ZUREK ROJAS , CECILIA Aleví Fem SG WALLDORF BENISSA