Inscrit@s



XXVIII Volta a Peu a Simat de la Valldigna, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   332 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
572 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMóN Vet B Masc C.A. ALCàSSER ALGEMESí
822 ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS JáVEA
636 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
706 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME Vet E Masc S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM BENIMAMET
646 ALBERT, SALVA Vet C Masc EL TIMBRE ONTINYENT
808 ALBERT, GUILLEM Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
807 ALEIXANDRE CONCHES, CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
774 ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS, ALMUDENA Vet D Fem C D GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
826 ALMINYANA BURGUERA, MARCEL·LÍ Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
667 ALMIÑANA FUERTES, REBECA Vet A Fem ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
670 ALMIÑANA FUERTES, JOSE LUIS Senior Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO CULLERA
671 ALMIÑANA FUERTES, RAQUEL Senior Fem SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO CULLERA
553 ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
735 AMAT MOYA, RAüL Senior Masc LA RABOSA ALZIRA
773 ANGULO, LLUIS Vet B Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
514 ANTOLIN ELEUTERIO, DANI Senior Masc RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
616 APARICI CABEDO, ADRIAN Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
531 APARICIO DEL ÁLAMO, MARCO ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALCIRA
722 APARISI, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
575 APARISI CISCAR, RAUL Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
595 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
579 ARROYO , VICTOR HAROLD Junior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
654 ARROYO CORDERO, JULIO CéSAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
738 ARRUFAT PELLICER, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
515 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet E Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
607 ASUNCION BRU, EZEQUIEL Vet E Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
731 AYALA, NATALIA Senior Fem G.A PUBLIDOM DENIA
522 AZNAR MáRQUEZ, ÀNGELS Vet B Fem C.A. CORRIOLS SOLLANA
796 AZORIN ESCAMILLA, HUGO Vet A Masc PEñA EL COYOTE VALèNCIA
612 BADAL GONZáLEZ, CRISTóBAL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT
802 BALDOVI ROSELLO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
804 BALLESTER CARMONA, MERCEDES Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
707 BARRES PUCHAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM PATERNA
721 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Vet D Masc CAFETERíAS WILLIAM PATERNA
564 BEDMAR VILLA , CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.A. L'ALCUDIA L' ALCUDIA
519 BELLVER CASAÑ , ANTONIO Vet C Masc CD SALADAR SILLA
557 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALBERIC
537 BENAVENT CASTELLO, JOSE CARLOS Vet A Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
810 BENIMELI ROCHER, RUBéN Senior Masc ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
533 BERNAT GIL, ANDREU Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGA
583 BLANCO ROJAS, ALVARO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
816 BOIX, RAFAEL Vet B Masc GRUP`ATLETISME MOIXENT MOIXENT
600 BOIX AGUILAR, MARIA SALES Vet E Fem COPYMAT SUECA
516 BONAFE GARCIA, VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT CARLET
727 BORT MORENO, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
820 BOSCH, PACO Vet C Masc C.A SOLLANA SOLLANA
622 BOSCH SANSALONI, PAU Senior Masc PAU TABERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
758 BOTIJA CARRION, FACUNDO Vet E Masc LA RABOSA ALZIRA ALZIRA
736 BRINES PALOMAR, LUIS Vet F Masc CC LA LLEBRE-ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
679 BRITO DURAN, JOSE MANUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
635 BRU JUAN, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
778 BUENO ROS, OSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
521 BURGOS I MANCHA, RAÜL Vet B Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA VALLDIGNA VALÈNCIA
659 BURGUERA ORQUIN, VICENT Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA SUECA
584 CALABUIG AMOR, DANIEL Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE FERROL
648 CALATAYUD ESPAÑA, REME Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
546 CALATAYUD MONTORO, LLORENç Vet A Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
525 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet A Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
548 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
527 CAMPOS ALBORS, PABLO Vet B Masc C.A. ALTEA ALTEA
588 CANTERO CUBELLS, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
623 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVA Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE VALLDIGNA
539 CARDETE ROIG, MóNICA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
726 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C. A. DIANIUM BENISSA
795 CARDONA GONZALEZ, MERCHE Vet D Fem C.A.LA RABOSA ALZIRA
688 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSé Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
805 CASTELLO HERNANDIS, CASTELLO Vet A Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
684 CASTILLO DEL AMO , PEDRO Vet A Masc ELS CARAGOLETS MASSANASSA
716 CERCOS DOMENECH, DAVID Vet A Masc PEÑA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
760 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI Vet D Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
708 CHAVELI CLIMENT, VICEN Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BARX
744 CHAVELI GóMEZ, LLORENç Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
619 CHEYRON, ELISA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PARíS
620 CHEYRON, OLLIVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE PARíS
741 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Senior Fem BENIRREDRÀ CITY BENIRREDRÀ
762 CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
812 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
649 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISéS Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
777 COBOLLO AMARO, ANTONIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
692 COLLADO MASCARELL, SALVA Vet D Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
691 COLLADO PELLICER, PABLO Senior Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
690 COLOMER BATALLER, MARTíN Vet C Masc TRIATLó CARCAIXENT POBLA LLARGA
618 CORTES , AURORA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE FREJUS
630 CORTES. HERRANZ, PACO Vet F Masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
717 CUESTA PARRES, JUAN RAMóN Vet B Masc PENYA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
828 CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR Senior Masc CÉSAR ESPORTS BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
627 DE LA VARA TREJO, ÁNGEL Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
681 DéHU , SYLVAIN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE PARíS
682 DéHU , THOMAS Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PARíS
505 DESPREZ, EMILY Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GODELLA
613 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet D Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
790 DIAZ JAIME, TONI Vet C Masc C.A.XATIVA XATIXA
628 DíAZ PéREZ , ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
794 DOLZ SIFRE, RAFA Vet D Masc C.A.LA RABOSA ALZIRA
639 DOMINGO LóPEZ, JAVIER Junior Masc C.A. SILLA PICASSENT
631 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO Vet C Masc AGULLENT AGULLENT
743 DONET DONET, NATI Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BARX
650 DUQUE CALATAYUD, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
784 DURáN MARTíNEZ, JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
697 EHLE, SUSI Vet B Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
821 ESCALONA NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
769 ESCRIBANO ESTESO, ANDRES Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
605 ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SIXTE Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
606 ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SERGI Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
749 ESCRIHUELA FELIU, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
652 ESCRIHUELA OLIVER, RAFA Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
761 ESCRIVA VILLORA, ANA Senior Fem ESPENTA OLIVA
551 ESTRUCH VERCHER, IVAN Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
694 EXIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME Vet A Masc PEñA MOIKANS TOSALNOU
811 FELIS GRAU, ADRIAN Senior Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
593 FEMENIA CAPELLINO, FEDE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE PLATJA TAVERNES
511 FERRà NAVARRO, EVA Vet B Fem C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
740 FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
589 FERRAIRO FERRER, SARA Senior Fem MONDUBER TRAIL BENIOPA
518 FERRANDO ALBEROLA, VICTOR ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
632 FERRANDO SALINAS, SALVA Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNW
674 FERRER BALLESTER , CARLOS Vet B Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
523 FERRER LLACER, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
596 FERRER MATEOS, PABLO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
645 FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO Vet D Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
555 FERRER SELFA, VICENTE Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
695 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet B Masc MULTISPORT BENITATXELL DENIA
543 FERRIOLS COLOMAR, BERNAT Vet A Masc TRICARLET-COIXOS CARLET
598 FERRUS RIDAURA, MANOLO Vet D Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
673 FONS BASSET, XAVI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
786 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet B Masc CLUB CLINCA IINOVA CULLERA
814 FUENTE RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGEL
602 FUSET GALVEZ, MIGUEL Vet C Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
655 GALAN SERRA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURI
705 GALáN TORáN, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURI
765 GALLACH TUDELA, CRISTINA Senior Fem TUTRIATLON.COM ALZIRA
608 GALLART MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL Vet C Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
766 GáLVEZ AGUILERA , ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc C.C. LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
599 GARCIA, VORO Vet C Masc COPYMAT SUECA
573 GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU Senior Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
617 GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMÚS
615 GARCIA DIEZ, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALBERIC
823 GARCIA LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
552 GARRIDO , JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TORRENT
813 GAVARRELL ARTES, OMAR VICENT Vet B Masc CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA CULLERA
780 GIL ESCARIZ, ALEXANDRE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
791 GIL SANCHEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem KM3 XATIVA
754 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc PELUQUERIA ESTHER FITA ALZIRA
801 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, M. ÁNGELES Vet A Fem SOCIETAT ALZIRENCA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA
568 GINER SALVADOR, PACHES Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
732 GIRBES LLOPIS, LUIS Vet A Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
720 GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC Vet D Masc TORTUGUES ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
759 GóMEZ GóMEZ, GUSTAVO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
711 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO Vet B Masc PEñA EL COYOTE BURJASSOT
824 GóMEZ JIMéNEZ, FERMIN Senior Masc LA GINETA LA GINETA (ALBACETE)
680 GONZALEZ BORRAS, LOREN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
713 GONZALEZ FRASQUET, SERGI Senior Masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
787 GONZALEZ FRASQUET, OSCAR Senior Masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
582 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
626 GREUS LLIN, CARMEN Vet E Fem ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
563 GUITART CANDEL, CRISTINA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
689 GUZMAN BAIGORRIA, JOSé ANTONIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
529 HERNáNDEZ FERRANDO, NúRIA Senior Fem C.A. XATIVA XàTIVA
509 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
530 HERNáNDEZ VIDAL, JOAN Vet F Masc C. AJOS XATIVA XàTIVA
710 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA Vet A Fem L'ESPENTA PEGO
633 HERRERO NAVARRO, DAVID Vet A Masc AGULLENT AGULLENT
601 HERRERO SANFELIX, ANGEL MIGUEL Vet F Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
624 HERVAS GONZALEZ, PEPE Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT TORRENT
686 IBáñEZ CARRASCOSA , SONIA Vet A Fem ELS CARAGOLETS MASSANASSA
647 IBAñEZ ESTEVE, LEO Vet D Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
664 IBáñEZ FERRER, JAVIER Vet D Masc FONDISTAS DE SILLA SILLA
560 IVARS MARTINEZ , JULIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
675 IZQUIERDO BONA, DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO D GANDIA
756 JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
830 JUAN PETIT, TONI Vet C Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
819 JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA Junior Fem C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
614 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA
764 LLàCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE Senior Masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT BENIARBEIG
719 LLACER SIREROL, XARO Vet D Fem LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE VALLDIGNA
712 LLARIO CUQUERELLA, JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
610 LLOPIS MORANT, FRAN Junior Masc C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA
611 LLOPIS MORANT, ROBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
502 LLORENS COGOLLOS, VICENTE Vet D Masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM PATERNA
676 LóPEZ, INMA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
770 LOPEZ ORTS, SILVIA Senior Fem G.A PUBLIDOM DENIA
702 LOPEZ PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL Vet D Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
699 LUJáN BELTRáN, FRANCESC Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT CULLERA
576 MAGRANER RIPOLL, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
536 MANSANET SOLANES, CRISTINA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
728 MANSILLA BENAVENT, BENJA Senior Masc C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET CARLET
729 MANSILLA BENAVENT, BLANCA Senior Fem C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET CARLET
698 MAñAS RAMOS, JAVIER Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT CULLERA
818 MARCO MATA, JERONIMO Senior Masc TRICARLET CARLET
558 MARTI GARCíA , MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
687 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
696 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
559 MARTIN SANTANDREU, MODESTO Vet D Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
541 MARTINEZ ALFARO, JUAN Vet A Masc VIKINGS RACERS CARCAIXENT
831 MARTíNEZ BARóN, TONI Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDIA
799 MARTINEZ CASTELLO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc ENGUERA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
565 MARTíNEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
629 MARTíNEZ TOLEDO , LEANDRO Vet B Masc TRíVOLOS ALCASSER ALCACER
782 MATEU UBEDA, RAFA Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO DE RUGAT
829 MATOSES GRANELL, JOAN Senior Masc CRESPOCRONORUNNERS SUECA
657 MELIS SENDRA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURI
554 MESEGUER NAVARRO, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
501 MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ONDARA
503 MESTRE LLORCA, PACO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
772 MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA Junior Fem C D GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
771 MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIáN Vet D Masc C D GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
752 MIñANA SIGALAT, JUAN TOMAS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
714 MIRAVALLES HIDALGO, ANA Vet B Fem PEñA EL COYOTE MISLATA
528 MOCHOLí CALABUIG, JAVI Vet A Masc PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
753 MOLINA DONAT, JOSE Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
750 MOLINA MARTIN, JESUS Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ XATIVA
800 MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO Vet E Masc ALTEAN ALTEA
561 MONT BLANQUER, CHISCO Vet C Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
763 MONTANER LóPEZ , JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc AJOS XATIVA XATIVA
604 MONTANER TUDO, SALVADOR Vet F Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
621 MORA FORMENT , BENJAMIN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
520 MORANT ZARAGOZA , MARISA Vet C Fem CD SALADAR SILLA
534 MORENO AGUT, CLAUDIO Senior Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
827 MORENO FERRER, ANTONIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
653 MORILLAS DOCON, MANUEL Senior Masc CLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVES
658 MOTA PALOMARES, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
660 MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Vet C Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
757 MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc LA RABOSA ALZIRA ALGEMESI
540 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
578 NAVARRO MARTIN, IVAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
580 NAVARRO ORENGO, CARME Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
594 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, CESAR Vet A Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
637 NICOLAS LOPEZ, VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
662 NUÑEZ MAROCO, DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
788 OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS Vet D Masc C.AT. ELS COIXOS CARLET
510 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
733 PALAU PELLICER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
700 PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO JOSÉ Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
566 PALOMAR OCHAITA, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc VALENCIA TERRA I MAR GODELLA
746 PALOMARES ALBEROLA, ANGEL SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
538 PALOMARES FAYOS, ANGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
570 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
730 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA
783 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
669 PASTOR CALABUIG, RAMON Vet C Masc C.C. LA MALLA A TOT PULMO BARXETA
547 PASTOR CODOÑER, PASCUAL Vet F Masc COLLA EL PAROTET MASSANASSA
586 PEIRó SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
789 PELLICER SEBASTIA, MARIA JOSE Vet B Fem C.A XERESA XERESA
776 PERALES, GRISELA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT CARCAIXENT
532 PéREZ OLTRA, MARIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
767 PEREZ JORDA, CARLOS Vet B Masc C.A FAVARA FAVARA
768 PéREZ JORDà, SILVIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT CULLERA
775 PéREZ JORDà, JUAN JOSE Vet B Masc TROTALLUNATICS LLEIDA
723 PEREZ PONS, ESTER Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
724 PEREZ PONS, LAURA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
517 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
683 PERIS DEVESA, JOSé VTE Vet C Masc C.A. CORBERA CORBERA
792 PICAZO SORIANO, ÓSCAR Vet B Masc CLUB CLíNICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA CULLERA
832 PLA, LUIS Vet B Masc C.A SOLLANA CARCER
574 PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
668 PLA MARTINEZ, JUAN Senior Masc RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
663 PLA PERUCHO, REME Vet C Fem KM3 XATIVA
665 PLA RUBIO, IVAN Senior Masc RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
513 PLA VILA, JUAN Vet C Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
603 PONS I MARí, JESúS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
549 PONS MARTí, EUGENI Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIó
550 PONS SOLANES, MAR Junior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIFAIó
817 PUIG MORALES, M.JOSÉ Vet B Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
562 RAMIREZ SANJUAN, JAIME Vet D Masc CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
745 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
507 REIG MACIAS, IRELA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
748 RICHART BOSCH, XAVI Senior Masc CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
751 RICHART SORIAO, XAVI Vet E Masc CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
656 RICO ALTUR, JOSEP JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
798 RODRIGUEZ CUENCA, VICENTE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
666 RODRíGUEZ RAMOS, JORGE Vet A Masc FONDISTAS DE SILLA SILLA
678 RODRIGUEZ SACRISTAN, ANA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE FUENLABRADA
785 ROMERO MORA, JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
634 ROMEU RIBERA, JONATHAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDíA
591 ROSES NAVARRO, SATUR Vet C Masc C.A. ALCASSER ALCàSSER
581 RUBIO CABRERA , VICENTE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
545 RUBIO RAMIREZ, PEP Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
542 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL Vet F Masc C.A. A LES NOU GODELLA
693 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
587 SáNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GATA
661 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc HELTHON ADRA (ALMERIA)
815 SANCHIS CATALà, ELOI Senior Masc QUERCUS TRAIL TEAM AIELO DE RUGAT
781 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 3ER TIEMPO COMANDOXé! GANDIA
734 SANCHIS SAIZ, JOSE OSCAR Vet B Masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT LA POBLA LLARGA
737 SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
556 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
709 SANZ IRANZO, CéSAR Vet A Masc ONFIRE TURíS
747 SAPIñA, SOFI Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
590 SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc MONDUBER TRAIL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
512 SEGARRA SELMA, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
526 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESÚS Vet B Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER LA POBLA DEL DUC
569 SELMA ALBEROLA, RUBEN Vet A Masc CLUB TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA XàTIVA
641 SERRA PLANA, RAÜL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
535 SIERES GOMEZ, XAVI Vet A Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
672 SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN Vet A Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO CULLERA
742 SIMO TORRES, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem C.A.ALCASSER ALCASSER
644 SOLBES LORENTE, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc BENIARJO RUNNERS BENIARJO
677 SOLER CARBO, ALFRED Vet E Masc LA MALLà TOT PULMó BARXETA
625 TALENS I FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet A Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
524 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
806 TARIN MARTINEZ, ROSA Junior Fem REDOLAT VALENCIA
643 TARRASO REY, JUANJO Vet F Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
793 TEVAR GARCIA, VICENTE Vet D Masc CALCHER MANISES
704 TOMáS CARRASCO, CARLOS Senior Masc CDT GET GOING VALENCIA
504 TORMOS JIMENEZ, MANUEL Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
577 TORNERO DELGADO, ALBERTO Vet C Masc GALGOS SILLA SILLA
571 TORRES FILLOL, PERE Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
609 TORRES FILLOL, XIMO Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
597 TORRES LLINARES, VICENT ALEXANDRE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
640 TORTOSA I ESPANYA, DÀRIUS Vet B Masc C.C. LA MALLA A TOT PULMO BARXETA
755 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA Vet C Masc G.A PUBLIDOM DENIA
825 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
703 UREñA PALOP, XIMO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
725 URIBE PALONES, JOSE MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
585 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
809 VALLS SOLA, ADRIAN Vet A Masc CORRIOL-XTREM PILES
544 VERCHER ESCOTO, LUIS Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
803 VERGER, DíDAC Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
685 VICEDO MIÑANA, SUSI Vet C Fem C.A. CORBERA CORBERA
506 VIDAL ASCó, CéSAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
718 VIDAL PéREZ, ALBERTO Vet B Masc C. A. "ELS COIXOS" CARLET CARLET
739 VIDAL PUCHADES, ANGELS Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
701 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc CALCHER VALENCIA
779 VILA CASTILLO, PEPE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI RAFELCOFER
797 VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc ENGUERA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
592 VILA VILA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
642 VILA VILA, JORDI Vet E Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
638 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
508 WALLACE, KAGE Senior Masc VALENCIAGAA.COM XABIA
651 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS Vet D Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
567 YANGUAS BRULL, JAVIER Vet D Masc RUNNERS CD SALADAR VALENCIA
715 ZANON ALANDETE, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA