Inscrit@s



VI Volta a Peu Ador, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   198 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS JáVEA
ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS, ALMUDENA Vet D Fem C D GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
ARACIL LLIDO, ALEX Junior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
ARNAU REQUENA, ESTHER Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BADENES GARCíA, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLé NOVETLé
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFA Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
BAñULS, ELENA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BAñULS, MARIA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
BARBERA PALLARDO, PEPE Vet C Masc G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS ALAQUAS
BAS MAS, MIGUEL Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BELLVER LLERA, AMPARO Vet B Fem G.C. GARROT GANDIA
BENAVENT ARANDA, DAVID Vet B Masc LOCOSXCORRER QUATRETONDA
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Vet B Masc LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
BENITO CLIMENT , GABRIEL Vet A Masc G.E. LES GERRES AIELO DE RUGAT
BLANCO MAYOR, ISA Senior Fem RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
BORRÀS I CHOFRE, ENRIC Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ALFAUIR
CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet A Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS LA DROVA
CAMARENA ESTRUCH, JOAN GERARD Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior Masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA
CANOVES, XAVI Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVA Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A. DIANIUM BENISSA
CARRETERO SAEZ, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
CASTELLO APARISI, JOSé VICENTE Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
CASTELLó SIMó, PEDRO Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDíA
CASTILLO DEL AMO, PEDRO Vet A Masc ELS CARAGOLETS MASSANASSA
CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
CATALA LLARIO, DAVID Vet C Masc RUNIAM COCENTAINA
CATALA PEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet C Masc ALEISHA JáVEA
CAUDELI GARCIA, VICENT Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALALI
CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
CISCAR NALDA, SALVA Vet B Masc C.C. PILES PILES
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA RÒTOVA
CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRà
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
COMES PERUCHO, INéS Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDíA
COTAINA ARRANZ, MYRIAM Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE COLMENAR VIEJO
DIAZ HORCAJO , MERCHE Vet E Fem C.D.L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESCRIBANO ESTESO, ANDRéS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
ESCRIVA IVARS, RUBEN Senior Masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA
ESCRIVà LóPEZ, MARTí Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem CD L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet F Masc C.D.L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, TERESA Vet C Fem INDEPENFIENTE GANDíA
ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, JOSE JAIME Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI GANDIA
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
ESTRUCH VERCHER, IVAN Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G A RUNNER DENIA DENIA
FAUS MATEU, LAIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
FELIS GRAU, ADRIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERNáNDEZ ESTRUCH, MARCOS Vet B Masc FILA CONTRABANDISTES ADOR
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL Vet A Masc TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO OLIVA
FERRAGUD LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
FERRAIRO, SARA Senior Fem MONDUBER TRAIL BENIOPA
FERREYRA, CRISTIáN Vet B Masc MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL DENIA
FERRI MASCARELL , JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
FRASQUET AMOR, BLANCA Vet B Fem FENT CAMES GANDIA
FUENTE RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGEL
FUSTER BAñULS, JOAN Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA GANDíA
GADEA LLOPIS, BRUNO Vet B Masc C. CÓRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
GALINDO PRIETO, BERNARDO Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCIA DOMINGO, SONIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCIA ESCRIVA, ANA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMÚS
GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet D Fem L'ESPENTA OLIVA
GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA
GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA XERACO
GINER SALVADOR, PACHES Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GODOY, MANUEL Vet C Masc ESPEREKETECOS GANDIA
GOMEZ JUAN, RUBEN Vet A Masc C.C. CENTCAMES CASTELLO DE RUGAT
GONZALEZ FRASQUET, OSCAR Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GONZALEZ FRASQUET, SERGI Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GONZALEZ HUESCA, ROSA MARIA Vet D Fem PONTE NUOVO ADS RAVENNA ITALIA ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA (VALENCIA)
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet C Masc PUBLIDOM GANDIA
GREGORI GARCIA, JOANA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet D Masc L´ESPENTA OLIVA
GUILLEM AUSINA, ANGEL Vet A Masc C.C. PILES PILES
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
HUERTAS MONREAL, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES VALL
IBAñEZ CARRASCOSA, SONIA Vet A Fem ELS CARAGOLETS MASSANASSA
IBAñEZ ESTEVE, LEO Vet D Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
JACK, JOANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
JIMéNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
JIMéNEZ GóMEZ , LEONARDO Vet B Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEMA GANDIA
JUAREZ, MARCELA Senior Fem RUNNERS L,AHUIR GANDIA
KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE Vet D Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
LLORENS COGOLLOS, VICENTE Vet D Masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM PATERNA
LLORENS VIDAL, CAMILO Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
LóPEZ JIMéNEZ, SANDRA Vet C Fem SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
LUCAS MAñó, GISELA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MARQUES FIGUERES, EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
MáRQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
MARRAHI, SALVA Senior Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
MARTI BRINES, PILAR Vet B Fem C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MARTI GARCíA, MARíA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MARTI VIDAL, VICENTE Vet C Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
MARTíN BANDíN , DIEGO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MARTíNEZ BARóN, TONI Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDIA
MARTINEZ MORATó, ROSA Senior Fem C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA OLIVA
MARTíNEZ PáRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MARTINEZ SENDRA, ANTONIO Senior Masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA
MASCARELL CLOQUELL, MONTSE Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO Vet C Masc CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
MERCHAN LEANDRO, ANA Vet B Fem - TORRENT
MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE Vet B Fem DINAN SPORTS DINAN
METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÍA
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME Vet D Masc CLUB REM DENIA DENIA
MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE , MARTA Junior Fem C D GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIAN Vet D Masc C D GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
MILLET PéREZ , JOSE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MIñANA VIDAL , FERNANDO Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PALMA DE GANDIA
MIQUEL SOLER, VICENT Senior Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MOMPARLER JUAN, RAFA Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT AIELO DE RUGAT
MONZO FUSTER, INMA Vet C Fem CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI GANDIA
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc PUBLIDOM GANDIA
MORANT DEUSA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI VALèNCIA
MORELL MONCHO, SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Vet C Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
MUñOZ VITORIA, ANDER Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA MIRAMAR
OLASO COSTA, ROSA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
ORTOLA , SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
ORTOLà I MOLTò, XELO Vet C Fem PENYA MOHICANS GRAU DE GANDIA
ORTOLA JULIA , MAITE Vet C Fem GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
PALACIOS OLMEDO, XAVI Vet C Masc GRUP SCOUT PARPALLó ADOR
PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
PAYá ALEMANY, CARLA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
PEIRO JORNET, XAVI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PEIRO JORNET, SERGIO Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc L'ESPENTA OLIVA OLIVA
PERALES PERELLÓ, SUNI Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PEREZ, RAMON Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÍA
PEREZ VERDU, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PIZARRO UREñA, ÀNGELA Senior Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
PONS I MARí, JESúS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
POQUET BAñULS, TERESA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PUIG FALLOS, MONICA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
RAMÓN GARCÍA, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
REIG MACIAS, IRELA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA
RODRIGUEZ RUZAFA, ROBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
ROMEU RIBERA, JONATHAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDíA
RUIZ PEREZ, MÍGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
RUZ LUCENA , MANUEL Vet E Masc C.D.L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SAAVEDRA AVIVAR, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
SANCHIS FERRE , RUTH Vet B Fem C.D L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem PUBLIDOM GANDIA
SANJUAN SANTONJA, ALTEA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
SAPIñA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc MONDUBER TRAIL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem C.D.L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SEBASTIA ORDIÑANA, JORGE Vet B Masc 3 REPTES L´OLLERIA
SEGRERA LLORIS, RUBÉN Senior Masc ELS CARAGOLETS VALÈNCIA VALÈNCIA
SEGUI ORTOLA, MAMEN Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
SERRA BAUTISTA, ALAN Junior Masc ESCUELAS DE ATLETISMO DE PEDREGUER PEDREGUER
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SOLER LIDO, ANTONIO Senior Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL Vet C Fem GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
SORIA, JAIME Vet B Masc GATO JIM JAVEA
TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
TALORA GIMENEZ , ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
TODOLI SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
TORREGROSA CALBO, DAVID Senior Masc C.A. REVOLTA DE GORGA MURO DE ALCOY
TORREGROSA GARCIA , MARI CARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
TORRES PéREZ, RAFA Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
VALDES MIñANA, JOANVI Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS
VALLS SOLA, ADRIAN Vet A Masc CORRIOL-EXTREM PILES
VALLS VICEDO, ROSETA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
VIDAL MELÓ, SANTI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VILLAMAYOR CASTRO, JAVI Vet A Masc C.C. PILES PILES
VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
VITORIA MIÑANA, ANGEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
YANGUAS BRULL, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.D. SALADAR VALENCIA