Inscrit@s



XIV Volta a Peu a Xeresa, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   89 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ABARGUES VILLAR, IRENE Pre-Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
ABARGUES VILLAR, ZOILA Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
ALCARAZ AGULLó, ENRIC Cadets masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
ARBONA TRILLES, CAROLINA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE BARX
ARCE SáNCHEZ, KAIRA Pre-Benjamins fem EID. QUART DE POBLET MANISES
BAUS RUIZ, MANUEL Vet D Masc JRBRUNELEC BENETUSSER TORRENT
BELTRAN ESTRUGO, VICENT Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
BENITO MOZO, JOSE CARLOS Vet C Masc JRBRUNELEC BENETUSSER TORRENT
BOSCA ESTRUCH, TERESA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE Vet E Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS BURJASOT
CANET MARTÍ, RUBÉN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
CASTILLA VIDAL, HECTOR Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
CASTILLO BOSCà, LUCIA Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
CASTILLO BOSCà, CAROLINA Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
COMES PERUCHO, INES Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDíA
CRESPO MATA, ALICIA Alevins fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
DESCALS GILABERT, MANU Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GENOVES
ESTELLES FEMENIA, SALVADOR Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO Vet B Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS MISLATA
ESTRUGO TERRADES, MARC Infantils masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, AFRICA Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
FERNANDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELEN Vet B Fem C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, AROA Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
GALAN SERRA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURI
GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, SORAYA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, AMELIA Infantils fem C.A. DIANIUM BALEARIA DENIA
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Infantils fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA PEGO
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS Alevins masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA PEGO
GORRITA BURGUERA, TOMáS Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
GORRITA BURGUERA, MARC Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
GORRITA RIERA, JOSé TOMáS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
HERRERA CALLEJA, JORDI Alevins masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
HERRERA CALLEJA, ISMAEL Benjamins masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
KNEUBüHL, HANS Vet C Masc UNIóN EXCURSIONISTA ELCHE ELCHE
LAZARO MADRID, GABRIEL Infantils masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
LLINARES CLIMENT, CRISTINA Cadets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
LURBE CATALA, IVAN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
MELIS SENDRA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURI
MOLLá CHáFER, SERGI Pre-Benjamins masc ATLETISME CANALS CANALS
MONTAGUD CAMBRA, ANDREU Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM BELLREGUARD
MONTAGUD MARTI, JOSE ERNESTO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT CORBERA
MONTEALEGRE BELLOCH, PAU Barrufets masc CLUB DIÀNIUM DéNIA
MORENO GEA , DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MORENO SÁNCHEZ, MARTA Alevins fem SOBRERODES XERESA XERESA
MUñOZ CASTELLANOS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
MUÑOZ LLORET, XAVI Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
MUÑOZ LLORET, LEONARDO Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem C.E EL CORRIOL OLIVA
MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Alevins fem C.E. EL CORRIOL OLIVA
MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
NAPOLITANO, SONIA Vet F Fem S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
PARDO HERRERA, VICTOR HUGO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
PARDO MENGUAL, RUBEN Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
PARDO MENGUAL, DIEGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
PAZ FERRANDO , CHRISTIAN Benjamins masc LYNZE PARLA VALDEMORO
PAZ FERRANDO , CARLA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT VALDEMORO
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
PELLICER MORANT, EDURNE Pre-Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PENALBA, JUANMI Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM ROTOVA
PIZARRO UREÑA, ÀNGELA Senior Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
PLA BURGUERA, CARMINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
PLA CERVERA, JAVI Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
PLA CERVERA, ALBA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A.FRANC BENEYTO R.DENIA XERESA
PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
RIPOLL BALLESTEROS, TERE Cadets fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
RODI, MAGDOUL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
RODI VIDAL, AYOUB Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
RODI VIDAL, ILYAS Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
SALVADOR NACHER, AITANA Barrufets fem C.A. DIANIUM VALèNCIA
SANCHIS POQUET, JORDI Alevins masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
SERENA GOMEZ, MARICARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMó MENGUAL, CRISTIAN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
SIMó MENGUAL, LEO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
SOLER SALINAS, FERRAN Infantils masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
SOLER SALINAS, FERRAN Infantils masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
TODOLí SANCHIS, ALEJANDRO Benjamins masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
TORRES PASTOR, ROMáN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDíA
VIDAL MELÓ, SANTI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VILA MERI, GRACIELA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
VILA SERQUERA, OSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Pre-Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
VIÑO PEREZ, BORJA Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT XERESA