Inscrit@s



II Circuit de Curses Populars Safor Valldigna

   
   919 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR Vet A Masc CORRIOL XTREM PEGO
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem C. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA ELS POBLETS
AGUILAR GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA-MORAIRA
ALANDES ESCRIVÀ, LAIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT LA FONT D'EN CARROS
ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ALBUIXECH PERALES, LORDES Vet B Fem LA PELUSA GANDIA
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ALBORAYA
ALFARO APARISI, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ALMARZA MORENO , DIEGO Vet B Masc RUNNING BENIOPA GANDIA
ALMEMANY JUAN , JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT LORCHA
ALONDERIS, SAULIUS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Senior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT FERRAL DEL BERNESGA, LEóN
ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
ANDRéS MARTíN , JUANMA Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA JáVEA
ANGEL MEJIAS , MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem G.E. LA CARENA BELLREGUARD
ANGEL TARRASó, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ANGELOVA, DANYA Senior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX LA DROVA - BARX
APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI VILLALONGA
ARAGÓ GOMIS , AGUSTIN Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
ARBONA, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
ARENAS BLANCO, ANA BELEN Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
ARMERO GIMéNEZ , MARIANO JOSé Vet C Masc C.A. SAN ANTONIO JAVEA
ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT XERESA
ASCÓ ESCRIHUELA, LUIS Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ASPERILLA OLMO, ESTHER Vet B Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
AVARGUES PARDO, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Senior Fem G.E. LA CARENA BELLREGUARD
AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA Vet C Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
BANYLS, MONICA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT XERACO
BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet A Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BELLREGUARD
BAÑO BELDA, FERRAN Vet F Masc C.A. CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
BAñULS ASCó, FANY Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
BAñULS ORTOLA, MARC Senior Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet F Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
BARBER CASTELLA, NICOLAU Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
BARBERáN PILES, RICKY FERóS Vet C Masc EL ALTERó ALMUSSAFES
BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet B Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
BELLéS HUMBLE, MARIA Vet A Fem C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL XABIA
BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet D Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
BENEYTO MOMPO, FERMINET Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA Senior Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
BERNAT VERDU, DANI Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALCOI
BERRUTI, FELIPE Vet C Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
BERTOMEU MESTRE, JOEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENTE Vet B Masc FUNDACIÓ DISBAUXATS SECCIÓ ESPORTIVA ONDARA
BISHOP , JONATHAN Vet D Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
BISHOP , ALEXANDRA Senior Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet B Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
BLANCO MAYOR, ISA Senior Fem RUNNERS DéNIA DéNIA
BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
BLASCO GEA, DANI Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BLASCO GEA, ÀLEX Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
BLASCO SANCHIS, ALBA Senior Fem C.E. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA LA SAFOR OLIVA
BLASCO SANCHIS, DAVID Senior Masc CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA LA SAFOR VALLDIGNA OLIVA
BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL BENITACHELL
BOHIGUES PÉREZ, VICENT Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL OLIVA
BONET MORENO, SALVA Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
BORRAS CHOFRE, SILVIA Vet C Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BOSCá DOMéNECH, NATALIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSé JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
BOSCA MASCARELL , ANTONIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ADOR
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL XERESA
BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BUIGUES , JUANJO Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRéS Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc PISTACHO CAFETERIA GANDIA
CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA Senior Fem C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA GANDIA
CABANILLES CATALA, PATRICIA Vet B Fem LA PELUSA DEL MELIC PALMA DE GANDIA
CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT SERRA
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM ALMOINES
CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS Vet C Masc NUEVE15 GANDIA
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
CAMPOS, ITA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
CAMPS SENDRA, DAVID Vet B Masc BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
CANET RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDíA
CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
CANO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
CANTONES, PACO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSé RAMóN Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Vet F Fem C.A. XERESA GANDIA
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CARDONA MORELL, PACO Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
CARMONA PéREZ , JOSé ANTONIO Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER Vet B Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC Vet D Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS EL POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL
CASELLES MIRALLES, TERESA Senior Fem A.S.F. RUNNERS PEDREGUER
CASELLES PEDRO, FRANCESC Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
CASTELL TUR, PAQUI Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT XABIA
CASTELLO CIGANDA, PACO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CASTILLLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc GRUPO CORRER EL GARROT GANDIA
CATALÀ BOLUFER, XELO Vet E Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
CATALA CALABUIG , JOSE Senior Masc C.A. ESPURNA LLUTXENT
CATALÀ CARRILLO, JOSEP BENET Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA ROTOVA
CATALA DE BURGOS , ALBERTO Vet C Masc LA PELUSA DEL MELIC GANDIA
CATALá DE BURGOS, GONZALO Vet C Masc ZORRRRRR2 GANDIA
CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Vet B Fem LA PELUSA DEL MELIC GANDIA
CATALA MASCARELL, SALVADOR Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJÓ
CATALA MONCHO, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
CATALA PRATS, MARISOL Vet A Fem C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL JAVEA
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc C. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA ELS POBLETS
CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT PLATJA DE MIRAMAR
CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSE VICENTE Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ADOR
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
CHAVELI SERRA, JOANA Senior Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
CHESA MARTí, JúLIA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR Senior Masc JACKBBIT RUN LA XARA (DENIA)
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet D Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
CHOVA ROIG, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
CISCAR MILLET, ROSA Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT BENIOPA
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
CíVICO JURADO , PACO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CíVICO JURADO , MANOLO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CíVICO JURADO , MARIANO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CLEMENTE PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Senior Masc C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIáN Vet A Masc C.A. ESPURNA REAL DE GANDIA
CLIMENT MIÑANA, CHRISTIAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
CLOQUELL RAJA, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
CODOñER GEA, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
COLL VIVES , JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA PEGO
CONCA MASQUEFA, JOSE RAMON Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BELLREGUARD
CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN Vet D Fem TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
CORDERO SáEZ, FIDEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
CORS MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
COSTA GIL, JOAN Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL BELLREFUARD
COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Vet A Fem TECNIK RUNNERS GANDIA
CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc JACKBBIT RUN LA XARA
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BENIRREDRá
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
CUñAT CHOFRE, ANA MARIA Vet C Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet D Fem C.A. XERESA XERESA
DE DENT CARODNA, ANDRES Vet C Masc CLUB DE REM DÉNIA DÉNIA
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc CALYGAT.COM DENIA
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
DELDERFIELD, ANDY Vet B Masc SOLE MATES LLOSA DE CAMACHO
DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
DEVESA TORRES, ROSANA Vet C Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
DÍAZ FENÁNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCHE Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
DíAZ TERCERO, SANDRA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.T. CORRIOL PILES
DOMENECH CARDONA, FRANCESC Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
DOMINGUEZ MURILLO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
DOMINGUIS LLAMBIES, EVA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
DONET DONET, SALVADOR ANTONI Vet E Masc G.C. GARROT BARX
DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
DONET DONET, RAFA Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
DONET MOMPÓ, ESTEFANIA Senior Fem C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT BENIRREDRÀ
DONET MONTAGUT, MIGUEL Vet B Masc EL MUSSOL BARX
DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ELS POBLETS
ENGUIX GIMENO, EDU Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESCOLANO MARTI, JOAN Senior Masc TECNIK RUNNERS GANDIA
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI REAL DE GANDIA
ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDOGNA
ESCRIVA ANDRES, ISA Vet C Fem C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES LA FONT D'EN CARROS
ESCRIVA BATALLER, NANDO Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF GANDIA
ESCRIVA BENAVENT, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG
ESCRIVA GARCIA, ERNEST Vet D Masc PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA GANDIA
ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
ESCRIVA JULIA, JOSE Senior Masc G.E LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
ESCRIVà MATEU, JORDI Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA GANDIA
ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
ESPASA MULET, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc TRIATLó GANDíA GANDIA
ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR BENIRREDRA
ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ALFAUIR
ESTRUGO LANAQUERA, VERONICA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
ESTRUGO PARDO, MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
FALQUET NAYA, IGNACIO Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DAIMUS
FALQUET TORRES, TONI Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFAEL Vet C Masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
FELIS ORTEGA, XIMO Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCIÓN MOLL MIRAMAR
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
FERNANDEZ CALABRIA, TONI Vet A Masc C.C. PILES PILES
FERNANDEZ LUNA , JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO Vet E Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ , JUAN JOSé Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
FERNáNDEZ MATEU, CÉSAR Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERNáNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSé ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALZIRA
FERNáNDEZ MORENO , MARIBEL Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
FERRANDIS BAñULS, AUGUSTO Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERRANDO NICOLáS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet F Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
FERRER GILABERT, SALVADOR Vet A Masc CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA
FERRER LORET, PACO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
FERRER SALORT, VICENTE RAMON Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT PALMA DE GANDIA
FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
FERRI SASTRE, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI PALMA DE GANDIA
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
FONS BRINES, MARIA RAQUEL Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FONS JUAN, SANDRA Vet A Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FONT SERRAT, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
FORNALI AGULLES, RAúL Vet A Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MANUELA Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
FORNÉS GRIMALT , VICTOR Vet C Masc C.M.A. LA FAIXA JESÚS POBRE
FORNES IVARS , JACOBO Vet A Masc GINRUNNING TONIC CLUB ONDARA
FORNéS ROIG, MARC Vet A Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
FORNET RIBERA , JUAN POMPILIO Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
FORT SANCHIS, PABLO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FRANCO VERCHER, TONI Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
FRASQUET LORENTE, ELENA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
FRASQUET MAS, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FRASQUET PELLICER, PAULA Senior Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD PILES
FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
FRAU RIBES, VICENT Vet F Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DéNIA
FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc C.A HOPE RUNNERS LA XARA
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FUSTER FUSTER, VICENT Vet C Masc G.E. LA CARENA POTRIES
FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Senior Masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DAIMUS
FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Senior Masc C.T. BELLREGUARD GANDíA
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA Senior Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
GALÁN ANTÓN, ANDRES Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDíA
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDíA C.F. REAL DE GANDíA
GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
GARCIA DOMINGO, MóNICA Vet B Fem C.A. AVAPACE CORRE VALENCIA
GARCIA ERN, AARóN Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ADOR
GARCíA FORTUÑO, DAVID Vet A Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT OLIVA
GARCIA LAZARO, SANTI Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR Vet A Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GARCíA MARTíN , BLAS Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
GARCIA MAS, DIANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
GARCíA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet B Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
GARCíA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior Masc BENIRREDRA CITY BENIRREDRà
GARCíA PASTOR, NURIA Senior Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
GARCIA PLA , VICENT Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BENIARJO
GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVA Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM RAFELCOFER
GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
GARCíA RUJANO, MANUEL Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
GARCÍA SÁEZ, ANTONIO Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDIA
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Vet D Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA Vet B Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
GARCIA TORTOSA, ANA Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GARRIGóS FEMENíA, DANIEL Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
GARRIGóS MASCARELL, EVA MARíA Vet C Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL Vet B Masc C.A. ALTEA QUART DE LES VALLS
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet D Masc BAUTXOS CORREDORS L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GAVILá MIñANA, OSCAR Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L,ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
GAVILà SANFèLIX, MARC Senior Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMúS
GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF GANDIA
GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE Vet B Masc TRAIL#4#FUN GANDIA
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
GIL CHAFER, JAUME Vet A Masc GE LES GERRES CASTELLó DE RUGAT
GIL GIL, JERONIMA Vet E Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA Vet C Fem ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
GIMENEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIA Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBI BARX
GIMéNEZ PRATS, JUAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GINER TORAN , ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ CARLET
GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN Vet D Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
GIRBAU PALAZON, MONTSERRAT Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALMOINES
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENISSA
GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
GOMEZ GOMEZ, DANIEL Senior Masc C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
GóMEZ TERRE, MºCARMEN Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem TECNIK RUNNERS PALMERA
GONZáLEZ SANTATECLA, PABLO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet C Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet C Masc BAR L'ESTADI TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GREGORI ESCRIVA , RUBéN Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT SENIJA
GREGORI JUST, TONI Senior Masc G.E.LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
GREGORI MONCHO, PEDRO Vet E Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet B Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
GREGORI SAEZ, INMA Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
GUAVITA ROJAS, OSCAR JULIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ADOR
HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
HERNÁNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
HONTANILLA LLOPIS, MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
HUERTA GONZáLEZ, EMILIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
HUET LLOPIS, TINO Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
IBáñEZ BARBOSA, XARO Vet D Fem CEM CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA
IBAÑEZ CABALLERO, PEPA Vet B Fem C.A. XERESA XERESA
IBAñEZ ORTOLA, PEP Vet D Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
IBIZA BRIONES, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
IBIZA PEIRÓ, PACO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDIA
IVARS, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE Vet C Masc HOPE RUNNERS DENIA
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc C. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT Vet A Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
JARILLO MARTI, CRISTIAN Senior Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Vet D Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GRAO DE GANDIA
JIMENEZ GOMEZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT
JONES, NATALIE Senior Fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
JORDà ESCRIVà , JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
JORDá GREGORI, SERGIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
JUAN JOSE, BOIX LLOPIS Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI ADOR
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
JULIÁ JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
LAGUNAS ESCRIVá, RAMóN Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
LARA PONS, RAUL Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
LáZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet D Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMáS Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
LEóN MARTí, JULIáN Vet C Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc C.A. SARGANTANA BENIARJO
LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Senior Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BENIARJO
LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
LLOBELL PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc TECNIK RUNNERS GANDIA
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS GATA DE GORGOS
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS GATA DE GORGOS
LLOPIS ESCRIVÀ, RAQUEL Vet A Fem TECNIK RUNNERS OLIVA
LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
LLORCA BLAY, RAFAEL Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS JOSE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
LLORENS VIDAL, MANU Senior Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS GANDIA
LLORET BLASCO, KIKO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
LLORET I BORONAT, VALENTíN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
LOPES COSTA, FERNANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Senior Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc SOCA RUN COCENTAINA COCENTAINA
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULIAN Senior Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL BENITACHELL
LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
LóPEZ FERRERES , VICENT Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
LOPEZ FUSTER, PASCUAL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
LóPEZ JIMENEZ, SANDRA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
LOPEZ ROMERO, ERNESTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BURJASSOT
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT RòTOVA
LORENTE BERTó, CARLES Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM RAFELCOFER
LOZANO MOYA, JOSE Vet C Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
LUCAS PARREñO, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE Senior Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MAHIQUES MONZO, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MAHIQUES REIG, NANDO Vet A Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem C.A. DIANIUM GATA DE GORGOS
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
MALONDA ROSELLó, VICENTE Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDIA
MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet C Masc CAMPING PEPE OLIVA
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
MARCH ROSELL, JOSE MANUEL Vet B Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
MARCO FEMANíA, MóNICA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT PALMERA
MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI LA FONT DEN CARROS
MARÍ GRGORI, MARIÉN Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD MIRAMAR
MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
MARÍN GONZÁLEZ, TOMÁS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Vet B Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
MáRQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA GANDIA
MARTI COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
MARTI GAVALDA, MANEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Senior Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
MARTÍ IVARS, ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MARTI LLORET, MATíAS Vet C Masc COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA ALTEA
MARTI MONTAÑA, MARIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MARTI TODO, MANEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc FUNDACIÓ DISBAUXATS SECCIÓ ESPORTIVA GATA DE GORGOS
MARTíN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION , MANUEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO J. Vet B Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL XERESA
MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTI Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO Vet D Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
MARTíNEZ GóMEZ, VIVí Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc BICHO BOLA RUNNERS SILLA
MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT OLIVA
MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVáN Senior Masc RUNNERS L' AHUIR GANDIA
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
MARTINEZ PERICAS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MARTINEZ RUBIO, RAFAEL MANUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENç Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
MAS MOLIó, XELO Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
MAS ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Junior Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MASCARELL TARRAZó, ENRIQUE Vet E Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
MATEU GRACIA, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI PALMERA
MEJIAS VELLO, EDUARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
MELO CAMARENA , MONICA Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MENGUAL MORENO, BEGOñA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
MENGUAL MORENO, JOSE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
MERI RODINES, JUAN MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS Senior Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDíA
MIñANA DOMíNGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc TECNIK RUNNERS PALMA DE GANDíA
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
MIÑANA SENDRA, JUANJO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
MOLINA BáEZ, SARA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
MOLINA ORTOLà, PEPE Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
MOLL, FáTIMA Vet B Fem ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DéNIA
MOLL LLACER, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
MOLL LLODRá, MIQUEL Senior Masc C.E. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA LA SAFOR OLIVA
MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL XERESA
MOLLA GARCIA, NOELIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Vet B Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Vet C Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
MOLTO ORTS, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL GANDIA
MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM RAFELCOFER
MONCHO BARRERES, CARMEN Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MONCHO BARRERES, ANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
MONCHO PEREZ, ALBERTO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
MONTAGUD, MARIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT MONTITXELVO
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Vet B Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL PALMERA
MONTANER IVARS, CARMELO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet C Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MONZó PUIG, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCIóN MOLL LA FONT D'EN CARROS
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MORáN , YORDIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ADOR
MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
MORANT GRAU, VICENTE Vet D Masc C.E. LLOCNOU TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT MARTíNEZ , ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALMOINES
MORANT MARTíNEZ , LIDIA Senior Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DAIMUS
MORANT OLCINA, JESúS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT SANTAMARIA, XEXI Vet C Masc C.C. BENIARJO RUNNERS BENIARJO
MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI ADOR
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet B Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
MORATAL GREGORI , JUANJO Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D EN CARROS
MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSé Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
MORELL PEIRO, ALVARO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
MORENO LóPEZ , LUIS Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
MORENO MALDONADO, GERMAN Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MORENO MARí , DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
MORENO SERRA, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MORERA MELO, ENRIC Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem TUTRIATLON.COM GANDíA
MOYA FRASQUET, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet C Masc CAP-I-CUA BENIARBEIG
MULET CERVERA, MARISOL Vet C Fem CAP-I-CUA BENIARBEIG
MUñOZ CARBó, IVáN Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Vet E Masc BAR ANGEL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MUÑOZ HERREROS, DAVID Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MUñOZ PEDREñO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDÍA
NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUíS Vet B Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
NAVARRO ALVARADO, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
NAVARRO CABRERA, IVáN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
NAVARRO MARTORELL , ANDREA Senior Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS DENIA
NAVARRO TARRASO, TERESA Senior Fem PANGEA GANDIA
NIETO CASTILLO, VICTOR Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
NOVELL BLANCO, ELENA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
NOVELL GAVILA, JAVIER Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
NOVERJES CLAVER, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
ORCHILLES FUSTER, MAROLA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ORDIñANA SANCHIS, PASCUAL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XàTIVA
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA Vet C Fem ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDÍA
ORTOLà GARCíA , JOAN Vet C Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
ORTOLà I MOLTó, XELO Vet C Fem PENYA MOHICANS GRAU DE GANDIA
ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Vet B Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
ORTOLà PUIG, VERO Vet B Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
ORTOLá ROMERO , CONCHI Vet B Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA GANDíA
PALAZON ESCRIVA, RUT Vet A Fem CAP-I-CUA BENIARBEIG
PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
PALOMARES GRAU, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
PALOMARES MORA, BENJI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
PARDO PEIRÓ , HECTOR Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
PARDO PEIRO, JOSÉ DAVID Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
PARDO PRATS, MANOLO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIN Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Vet D Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
PARRA LORENTE, GEMA Vet C Fem TECNIK RUNNERS OLIVA
PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
PARREñO SANCHEZ, ROSA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
PASCUAL RUIZ, Mª FRANCISCA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU
PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
PASTOR, VICENT Senior Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
PEDRERO BONILLO, LLUíS Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL PEGO
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PEIRó CLIMENT, ARNAU Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES Senior Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
PEIRó MIñANA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUIN Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
PELEGRI SERRA, JAVIER Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PELLICER ÁLVAREZ , ANDRéS Senior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVA Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALMOINES
PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
PELLICER I LLOPIS, YOLANDA Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
PELLICER MORANT, JOSE PASCUAL Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DAIMUS
PENADéS FAUS, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA BENIRREDRA
PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
PEREZ MARTI, ROSA Vet B Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
PEREZ MARTI, DAVID Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
PéREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
PEREZ MORA , FRANCISCO JOSé Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
PéREZ PéREZ , MIGUEL TOMAS Vet E Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
PéREZ REIG, DAVID Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
PEREZ TOMAS, ROGER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XABIA
PERICAS CAUDELI, IVáN Senior Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO Vet D Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTíN Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
PIERA AMOR, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
PIERA FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
PIñA SIGNES, DAVID Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
PIRIS SANMIGUEL, SALVADOR Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
PLá BROSCHEIT, EDUARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
PLA MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
PLANA CUñAT, BERNAT Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
PONS PONS, JOSEP ANTONI Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
PONT CHáFER, FéLIX Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
POU PéREZ, RUBéN Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS EL VERGER
POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
PUGLIA MARTI, MARIA AMPARO Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT XERACO
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
REIG MORANT, PAULA Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BENIARJO
REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI PALMA DE GANDIA
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc C.A. ALBA-GRANA GANDIA
REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PILES
REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
RIBELLES VERCHER, MERCé Vet C Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
RIBES MATEU, ELENA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA Senior Fem C.T. CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
RIBES PERZ, JORDI Senior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
RICO SEBASTIA, JOSE Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
RIERA BORONAT, FERRAN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL Vet B Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
RIVERA SAN MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
ROCA NIETO-MáRQUEZ, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VICTOR Vet A Masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
ROCHER REIG, JORGE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Vet C Masc C.A. ALTEA ALTEA
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
RODRíGUEZ TORRES, JOSE Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
ROMAGUERA LLISO, LLUIS Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
ROMERO SALADO , JOSE Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BELLREGUARD
ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
ROS, GUILLEM Senior Masc AUTIS RUNNING GANDIA
ROSELLó BALAGUER, LARA Senior Fem PANGEA XERESA
ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT RAFELCOFER
ROSELLó MIñANA, NOEMI Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRà
ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL XABIA
ROSELLO SIRERA, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
RUANO CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL XABIA
RUBIO COTS, FELIPE Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet F Masc CRONORUNNERS TEAM ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
RUIZ, JUAN Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES ALMOINES
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SABATER MíNGUEZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc TECNIK RUNNERS ALMOINES
SALA CALAFAT, DANIEL Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SALORT SERRAT, MARI Vet B Fem RUNNER DENIA DENIA
SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
SALVÀ MULET, ANTONIA Vet C Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS EL POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL
SALVADOR ALIAGA, JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
SAMPEDRO MORENO, LIDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VíCTOR Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM PALMERA
SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO Vet B Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI BENIARJO
SáNCHEZ ARANDA, JOSé MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet E Fem CAFENET GANDIA
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem C.A. AUTOMOCIÓN MOLL GANDIA
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA
SANCHIS, FERNANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
SANCHIS BERNABéU, JOSé JUAN Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
SANCHIS CASTELLA, ANDREU Senior Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS GANDIA
SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
SANCHIS ESCOLANO, ELIONOR Senior Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SANCHíS MESTRE , CARLOS Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
SANCHIS SALA, JOAN Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PLAYA DE GANDIA
SANFELIX FORNES, CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
SANFèLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc LOCOSXCORRER QUATRETONDA
SANZ NAVARRO, AMPARO Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
SARIO PELLICER, ZACARIES Vet F Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
SASTRE PONS, MARITXEL Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX Senior Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc A.S.F. RUNNERS DENIA
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA GANDIA
SENDRA FOLQUES, NANDO Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASCUAL Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SENDRA GISBERT, HELENA Senior Fem A.S.F. RUNNERS XABIA
SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
SENDRA MONZONíS, RAFA Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
SENDRA TEJADA, FERNANDO Vet A Masc AUTIS RUNNING XERESA
SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SEPÚLVEDA BÚRDALO, ESTHER Vet C Fem C.A GATA GATA DE GORGOS
SERER BRU, JUAN Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT ALMOINES
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
SERVER COSTA , FEDE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO GANDIA
SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
SERVER MOLL, JOAN CARLES Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
SIFRE PONT, MARTí Vet B Masc BERNADOS TROTTERS TàRBENA
SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc CALYGAT.COM BENIRAJó
SILVA ORTA, FERNANDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SIMó CARBó, SALVA Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
SIMÓ ESTEVE, MIREIA Senior Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL PILES
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
SOLANES MAS, MARISSA Vet C Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
SOLDEVILA SELLES, RAUL Vet C Masc CAP-I-CUA BENIARBEIG
SOLER SOLDADO, MARIA JOSE Vet A Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SOLER TORRES, JUANVI Vet A Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Senior Fem TUTRIATLON.COM ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
SORIA TERCERO, DIEGO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc CLUB DE REM DENIA DENIA
TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALENS GINER, JOSEP ANTONI Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TARRASO ARAGON, MARIPAZ Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT PLAYA DE GANDIA
TARRAZONA BENAVENT, CARLOS Vet B Masc CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA GANDIA
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
TENT COSTA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.A. LA XARA PEDREGUER
TERCERO GEA, VICENTE Vet A Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM OLIVA
TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS SUECA
TOBAR FABRA, ANNA MARIA Vet A Fem C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
TODOLí CRESPO, JUAN Vet A Masc A.S.F. RUNNERS DENIA
TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
TOMAS GARCIA, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN Vet C Masc CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ALBAIDA
TORMO TORMO, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALBAIDA
TORREALBA RODRIGUEZ, MONICA IRINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
TORRENT RUIZ, INMA Vet C Fem FUIG QUE ET XAFE PINET
TORRES FERNANDEZ, PACO Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TORRES GONZALEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
TORRES SáNCHEZ, RAúL Vet A Masc C.A. DIANIUM ONDARA
VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS Vet B Masc PABLO VALENCIA GANDIA
VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
VALERO PERIS, ANA Vet B Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
VALLCANERA CASTELLà, FLORENCI Vet E Masc C.A. FAVARA FAVARA
VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS XÀBIA
VALLéS COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
VALLéS GARCíA , XIMO Vet B Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI XERACO
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALP
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALP
VENTURA ESTEVE, ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
VERCHER CERDà, GEMMA Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDGINA
VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
VERDú ANDRéS, RICHARD Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
VERDÚ NAVARRO, MARIA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
VERDú PUIG, VICENT Vet A Masc TECNIK RUNNERS BELLREGUARD
VICEDO ESCRIVà, EUSEBIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT MONTITXELVO
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
VICENS TERCERO, SALVA Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc PALMERA PALMERA
VIDAL MARTINEZ, FERMIN Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALFARRASí
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
VIDAL PALMER, VERóNICA Senior Fem BENIRREDRA CITY BENIRREDRA
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VIDAL PEñAS, INMA Vet B Fem ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
VIDAL PLA, JOAN Junior Masc INDEPENDENT ALTEA
VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI OLIVA
VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA MONTICHELVO
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem C.A. BENIDORM ALFAS DEL PI
WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA