Inscrit@s



II Circuit de Curses Populars Safor Valldigna

   
   1036 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
3601 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
3462 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem C. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA ELS POBLETS
3607 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3773 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3150 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA-MORAIRA
3377 ALANDES ESCRIVÀ, LAIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3956 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
3548 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
4011 ALBORS SALES, RAMÓN Senior Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3220 ALBUIXECH PERALES, LORDES Vet B Fem LA PELUSA DEL MELIC GANDIA
3035 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ALBORAYA
3454 ALFARO APARISI, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3786 ALMARZA MORENO , DIEGO Vet B Masc RUNNING BENIOPA GANDIA
3444 ALMEMANY JUAN , JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT LORCHA
3859 ALONDERIS, SAULIUS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3958 ALTUR GRAU, PEPE Vet F Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3597 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Senior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
3974 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
3535 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT FERRAL DEL BERNESGA, LEóN
3313 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3031 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
3978 ALVENTOSA, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
3015 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
3043 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
3752 ANDRéS MARTíN , JUANMA Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
3873 ANGEL MEJIAS , MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem G.E. LA CARENA BELLREGUARD
3157 ANGEL TARRASó, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3253 ANGELOVA, DANYA Senior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
3929 AOUSSER, MOHAMED Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3053 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX LA DROVA - BARX
3498 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI VILLALONGA
3981 APARISI PEIRO, FRANCISCO MELCHOR Vet A Masc MAREA GANDIA
3930 APARISI RODRíGUEZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc C.D. MASKTRI ALMOINES
4007 ARACIL LLIDO, ALEX Junior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3208 ARAGÓ GOMIS , AGUSTIN Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3606 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
3500 ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3559 ARENAS BLANCO, ANA BELEN Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3407 ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3132 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3947 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCIS Senior Masc G.C. CULEBROTS BONSEN MOTOR MARXUQUERA
3657 ARMERO GIMéNEZ , MARIANO JOSé Vet C Masc C.A. SAN ANTONIO XABIA
3934 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISEO Vet D Masc PAPELO L´ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
3741 ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3992 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN AN Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
3918 ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIC Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
3592 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT XERESA
3172 ASCÓ ESCRIHUELA, LUIS Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3422 ASPERILLA OLMO, ESTHER Vet B Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
3349 AVARGUES PARDO, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
3307 AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Senior Fem G.E. LA CARENA BELLREGUARD
3367 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
3251 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3754 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA Vet C Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
3971 BALDOVí FERRER, RAMóN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
3689 BANYLS, MONICA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT XERACO
3080 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet A Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BELLREGUARD
3257 BAÑO BELDA, FERRAN Vet F Masc C.A. CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
3651 BAñULS ASCó, FANY Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3632 BAñULS ORTOLA, MARC Senior Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3596 BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet F Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3903 BARBER CASTELLA, NICOLAU Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3357 BARBERáN PILES, RICKY FERóS Vet C Masc EL ALTERó ALMUSSAFES
3430 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
3642 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet B Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3391 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
3273 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3939 BELLA CANET, ANDRéS Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL QUATRETONDA
3389 BELLéS HUMBLE, MARIA Vet A Fem C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL XABIA
3260 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
3250 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet D Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3261 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
3390 BENEYTO MOMPO, FERMINET Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3677 BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA Senior Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3542 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3115 BERNAT VERDU, DANI Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALCOI
3676 BERRUTI, FELIPE Vet C Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3138 BERTOMEU MESTRE, JOEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3628 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENTE Vet B Masc FUNDACIÓ DISBAUXATS SECCIÓ ESPORTIVA ONDARA
3017 BISHOP , JONATHAN Vet D Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
3152 BISHOP , ALEXANDRA Senior Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
3829 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet B Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
3477 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
3159 BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3072 BLASCO GEA, DANI Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3356 BLASCO GEA, ÀLEX Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
3927 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM ALMOINES
3685 BLASCO SANCHIS, ALBA Senior Fem C.E. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA LA SAFOR OLIVA
3805 BLASCO SANCHIS, DAVID Senior Masc C.E. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA LA SAFOR OLIVA
3293 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL BENITACHELL
3922 BLAY LORENTE, ADRIAN Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BENIARJO
3920 BOHIGUES ESCRIVA, JOSE Vet C Masc AUTIS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
3627 BOHIGUES PÉREZ, VICENT Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3804 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI ADOR
3766 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3972 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GRAO D GANDIA
3463 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL OLIVA
3495 BONET MORENO, SALVA Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3348 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
3948 BONILLA CALVO, RAúL Vet A Masc C.A. ESPURNA GANDIA
3988 BORJA ALBI , LUIIS Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3191 BORRAS CHOFRE, SILVIA Vet C Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3653 BOSCá DOMéNECH, NATALIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
3847 BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ALFAUIR
3854 BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSé JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3855 BOSCA MASCARELL , ANTONIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3667 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3641 BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ADOR
3520 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
3697 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL XERESA
4021 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3069 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3447 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
4027 BOU PONS, VICENT Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3230 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
4033 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Vet B Masc TECNIK RUNNERS BELLREGUARD
3499 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3724 BUIGUES , JUANJO Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3065 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3502 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3531 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRéS Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3919 BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTíN Vet A Masc C.A. BÈRNIA XALó
3284 BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT RAFELCOFER
3106 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
3750 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc PISTACHO CAFETERIA GANDIA
3941 CABA PASADAS, SERGIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3777 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA Senior Fem C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
3967 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3021 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA GANDIA
3360 CABANILLES CATALA, PATRICIA Vet B Fem LA PELUSA DEL MELIC PALMA DE GANDIA
3496 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3155 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT SERRA
3878 CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
3097 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
3977 CALATAYUD CASTELLO, RAMON Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
3388 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM ALMOINES
3431 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3965 CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc CLUB DE REM DÉNIA DENIA
3991 CAMARENA PEIRÓ, GUILLEM Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA RÒTOVA
3882 CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS Vet C Masc NUEVE15 GANDIA
3815 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
3409 CAMPOS, ITA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3722 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
3865 CAMPS SENDRA, DAVID Vet B Masc BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
3473 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3602 CANET RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDíA
3853 CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
3582 CANO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3546 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
3186 CANTONES, PACO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3729 CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
3575 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSé RAMóN Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3891 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Vet F Fem C.A. XERESA GANDIA
4035 CARDETE ROIG, MóNICA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3266 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
3301 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3317 CARDONA MORELL, PACO Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3169 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3231 CARMONA PéREZ , JOSé ANTONIO Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3990 CARRASCO GOMEZ, AROA Senior Fem PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES GANDÍA
3456 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
3561 CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER Vet B Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3243 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3474 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
3600 CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC Vet D Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS EL POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL
3179 CASELLES MIRALLES, TERESA Senior Fem A.S.F. RUNNERS PEDREGUER
3300 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3846 CASELLES PEDRO, FRANCESC Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
3144 CASTELL TUR, PAQUI Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT XABIA
4003 CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
4019 CASTELLO CATALA, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
3122 CASTELLO CIGANDA, PACO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3699 CASTILLLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDIA
3334 CATALÀ BOLUFER, XELO Vet E Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
3076 CATALA CALABUIG , JOSE Senior Masc C.A. ESPURNA LLUTXENT
3184 CATALÀ CARRILLO, JOSEP BENET Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA ROTOVA
3195 CATALA DE BURGOS , ALBERTO Vet C Masc LA PELUSA DEL MELIC GANDIA
3219 CATALá DE BURGOS, GONZALO Vet C Masc ZORRRRRR2 GANDIA
3358 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Vet B Fem LA PELUSA DEL MELIC GANDIA
3706 CATALA MASCARELL, SALVADOR Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJÓ
3870 CATALA MONCHO, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3529 CATALA PRATS, MARISOL Vet A Fem C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL XABIA
3461 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc C. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA ELS POBLETS
3962 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3524 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT PLATJA DE MIRAMAR
3767 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSE VICENTE Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ADOR
3949 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ELS POBLETS
3485 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3245 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3964 CHAFER BENAVENT, LAURA Senior Fem TUTRIATLON.COM BENIGANIM
3362 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
3333 CHAVELI SERRA, JOANA Senior Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
3417 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
3117 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3830 CHESA MARTí, JúLIA Junior Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3578 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR Senior Masc JACKBBIT RUN LA XARA
3469 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet D Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
4029 CHOVA APARISI, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
3350 CHOVA ROIG, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3525 CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3527 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3933 CHUMILLAS TOLEDO, JAMAICA Vet C Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3937 CISCAR BARBER, MARIA Senior Fem C.C. PILES PILES
3526 CISCAR MILLET, ROSA Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT BENIOPA
4018 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GRAU DE GANDIA
3763 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
3666 CíVICO JURADO , PACO Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3668 CíVICO JURADO , MANOLO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3727 CíVICO JURADO , MARIANO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3623 CLEMENTE PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Senior Masc C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
3460 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIáN Vet A Masc C.A. ESPURNA REAL DE GANDIA
4023 CLIMENT MASCARELL , SILVIA Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
3153 CLIMENT MIÑANA, CHRISTIAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
4013 CLIMENT TORRES, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA MONTICHELVO
3424 CLOQUELL RAJA, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
4010 CLOQUELL RIPOLL, JOSE VTE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
3843 CODOñER GEA, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3168 COLL VIVES , JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
3052 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3190 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
4009 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT JAVEA
3320 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3881 COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA PEGO
3161 CONCA MASQUEFA, JOSE RAMON Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3008 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BELLREGUARD
3404 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN Vet D Fem TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
3975 COPOVI, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
3591 CORDERO SáEZ, FIDEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3589 CORS MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
3703 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3552 COSTA GIL, JOAN Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL BELLREGUARD
3359 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3999 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA BELLREGUARD
3704 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Vet A Fem TECNIK RUNNERS GANDIA
3577 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc JACKBBIT RUN LA XARA
3439 CRUZ FUENTES, MANU Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BENIRREDRá
3162 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
3938 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC Vet F Masc C.E. ALCOI BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
3943 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
3170 CUñAT CHOFRE, ANA MARIA Vet C Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3137 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet D Fem C.A. XERESA XERESA
3946 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3791 DE DENT CARODNA, ANDRES Vet C Masc CLUB DE REM DÉNIA DÉNIA
3263 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc CALYGAT.COM DENIA
3272 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
3634 DELDERFIELD, ANDY Vet B Masc SOLE MATES LLOSA DE CAMACHO
3970 DELGADO CLAROS, ANA CARMEN Vet D Fem AUVANEM GANDIA
3449 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3014 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
3788 DEVESA TORRES, ROSANA Vet C Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3844 DÍAZ FENÁNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
3258 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3061 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCHE Vet E Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3141 DíAZ TERCERO, SANDRA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3549 DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.T. CORRIOL PILES
3581 DOMENECH CARDONA, FRANCESC Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3973 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU GANDIA
3720 DOMINGUEZ MURILLO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT CULLERA
3825 DOMINGUIS LLAMBIES, EVA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
3365 DONET DONET, SALVADOR ANTONI Vet E Masc G.C. GARROT BARX
3539 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
3678 DONET DONET, RAFA Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
3410 DONET MOMPÓ, ESTEFANIA Senior Fem C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT BENIRREDRÀ
3895 DONET MONTAGUT, MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
3116 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ELS POBLETS
3369 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDU Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3851 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3789 ESCOLANO MARTI, JOAN Senior Masc TECNIK RUNNERS GANDIA
3027 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI REAL DE GANDIA
3753 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
3603 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3693 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3983 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3984 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3182 ESCRIVA ANDRES, ISA Vet C Fem C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3887 ESCRIVA BATALLER, NANDO Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
3862 ESCRIVA BENAVENT, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG
3034 ESCRIVA GARCIA, ERNEST Vet D Masc PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA GANDIA
3196 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
3915 ESCRIVA JULIA, JOSE Senior Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3636 ESCRIVà MATEU, JORDI Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
3718 ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA GANDIA
3062 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3961 ESCRIVÀ SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA, VALENCIA
3682 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
3616 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
3278 ESPASA MULET, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3968 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3940 ESTEBAN AGUSTí, JESúS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT L'OLLERIA
3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3205 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
3998 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
3645 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR BENIRREDRA
3547 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3380 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ALFAUIR
3625 ESTRUGO LANAQUERA, VERONICA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
3907 ESTRUGO PARDO, MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
3420 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
3044 FALQUET NAYA, IGNACIO Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DAIMUS
3412 FALQUET TORRES, TONI Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
3154 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3286 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
3471 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
3848 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFAEL Vet C Masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
3945 FEBRER PEIRó, FCO. JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3994 FEIJOO TEIJEIRO, AGUSTIN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
3331 FELIS ORTEGA, XIMO Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3707 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MIRAMAR
3124 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
3743 FERNANDEZ CALABRIA, TONI Vet A Masc C.C. PILES PILES
3446 FERNANDEZ LUNA , JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
3533 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO Vet E Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
3232 FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ , JUAN JOSé Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3735 FERNáNDEZ MATEU, CÉSAR Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3468 FERNáNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSé ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALZIRA
3551 FERNáNDEZ MORENO , MARIBEL Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3475 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
3556 FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
3127 FERRANDIS BAñULS, AUGUSTO Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3401 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3759 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3406 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3194 FERRANDO NICOLáS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet F Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
3091 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3145 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3797 FERRER GILABERT, SALVADOR Vet A Masc CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA
3924 FERRER IVARS, PERE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3083 FERRER LORET, PACO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3452 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
3222 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3108 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3221 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
3450 FERRER SALORT, VICENTE RAMON Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
3413 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
4014 FERRERO BLEDA, JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT L'OLLERIA
3803 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT PALMA DE GANDIA
3009 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
3203 FERRI SASTRE, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI PALMA DE GANDIA
3609 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
3321 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
3816 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3171 FONS BRINES, MARIA RAQUEL Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3501 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Vet A Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3686 FONT SERRAT, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
3249 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3352 FORNALI AGULLES, RAúL Vet A Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
3570 FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MANUELA Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3297 FORNÉS GRIMALT , VICTOR Vet C Masc C.M.A. LA FAIXA JESÚS POBRE
3103 FORNES IVARS , JACOBO Vet A Masc GINRUNNING TONIC CLUB ONDARA
3807 FORNéS ROIG, MARC Vet A Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
3494 FORNET RIBERA , JUAN POMPILIO Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
3621 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3768 FRANCO VERCHER, TONI Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3026 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
3957 FRASQUET AMOR, BLANCA Vet B Fem C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES GANDIA
3305 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
3655 FRASQUET LORENTE, ELENA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3906 FRASQUET MAS, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
3663 FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3515 FRASQUET PELLICER, PAULA Senior Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD PILES
3911 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3646 FRAU RIBES, VICENT Vet F Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DéNIA
3277 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc C.A HOPE RUNNERS LA XARA
3989 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Senior Masc PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES GANDÍA
3470 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3731 FUSTER FUSTER, VICENT Vet C Masc G.E. LA CARENA POTRIES
3111 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
3488 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Senior Masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
3089 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3871 FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DAIMUS
3271 FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3567 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Senior Masc C.T. BELLREGUARD GANDíA
3209 GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA Senior Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3081 GALÁN ANTÓN, ANDRES Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3692 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3664 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3101 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDíA
3700 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDíA
3047 GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
3415 GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
3048 GARCIA DOMINGO, MóNICA Vet B Fem C.A. AVAPACE CORRE VALENCIA
3030 GARCIA ERN, AARóN Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
3571 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ADOR
3579 GARCíA FORTUÑO, DAVID Vet A Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT OLIVA
3639 GARCIA LAZARO, SANTI Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3175 GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR Vet A Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3012 GARCíA MARTíN , BLAS Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
3276 GARCIA MAS, DIANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
3588 GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3522 GARCíA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet B Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
3868 GARCíA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior Masc BENIRREDRA CITY BENIRREDRà
3215 GARCíA PASTOR, NURIA Senior Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
3669 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFLA
3432 GARCIA PLA , VICENT Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3291 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BENIARJO
3838 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVA Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM RAFELCOFER
3490 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
3910 GARCíA RUJANO, MANUEL Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3237 GARCÍA SÁEZ, ANTONIO Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDIA
3599 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
3239 GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Vet D Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
3534 GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA Vet B Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3164 GARCIA TORTOSA, ANA Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3742 GARRIGóS FEMENíA, DANIEL Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
3373 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, EVA MARíA Vet C Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3433 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3411 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL Vet B Masc C.A. ALTEA QUART DE LES VALLS
3066 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
3133 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet D Masc BAUTXOS CORREDORS L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3294 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3710 GAVILá MIñANA, OSCAR Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3633 GAVILà SANFèLIX, MARC Senior Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMúS
3888 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
3532 GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE Vet B Masc TRAIL#4#FUN GANDIA
3082 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
3850 GIL CHAFER, JAUME Vet A Masc GE LES GERRES CASTELLó DE RUGAT
3032 GIL GIL, JERONIMA Vet E Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
3336 GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA Vet C Fem ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3897 GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR Vet A Masc CORRIOL X-TREM PEGO
3148 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3764 GIMENEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIA Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBI BARX
3445 GIMéNEZ PRATS, JUAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
4031 GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL QUATRETONDA
3732 GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
3510 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3806 GINER TORAN , ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3912 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI CARLET
3869 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN Vet D Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3584 GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3771 GIRBAU PALAZON, MONTSERRAT Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3757 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3760 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALMOINES
3328 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENISSA
3734 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3650 GOMEZ GOMEZ, DANIEL Senior Masc C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
3330 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3979 GÓMEZ MORANT, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
3233 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
3701 GóMEZ TERRE, MºCARMEN Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3371 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3785 GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem TECNIK RUNNERS PALMERA
3810 GONZáLEZ SANTATECLA, PABLO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3671 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet C Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3719 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
3075 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3554 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet C Masc BAR L'ESTADI TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3402 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3306 GREGORI ESCRIVA , RUBéN Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3246 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3926 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA RòTOVA
3087 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT SENIJA
3913 GREGORI JUST, TONI Senior Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3451 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
3147 GREGORI MONCHO, PEDRO Vet E Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
3408 GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3019 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
3067 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet B Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3812 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
3925 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES PLAYA MIRAMAR
3003 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3372 GUAVITA ROJAS, OSCAR JULIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3063 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3270 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
4037 GUZMAN BAIGORRIA, JOSé ANTONIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
3315 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ADOR
3355 HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3226 HERNÁNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3963 HERRERO IBAÑEZ, JOSE SANTIAGO Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM BENIGANIM
3247 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3836 HONTANILLA LLOPIS, MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3839 HUERTA GONZáLEZ, EMILIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3085 HUET LLOPIS, TINO Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3885 IBáñEZ BARBOSA, XARO Vet D Fem CEM CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA
3264 IBAÑEZ CABALLERO, PEPA Vet B Fem C.A. XERESA XERESA
3427 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, PEP Vet D Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
3378 IBIZA BRIONES, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3660 IBIZA PEIRÓ, PACO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3327 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3185 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDIA
3102 IVARS, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3503 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3681 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3282 IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE Vet C Masc HOPE RUNNERS DENIA
3631 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc C. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
3647 IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT Vet A Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3823 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3421 JARILLO MARTI, CRISTIAN Senior Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
3781 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Vet D Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
3254 JIMENEZ GOMEZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT
3615 JONES, NATALIE Senior Fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
3459 JORDà ESCRIVà , JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3504 JORDá GREGORI, SERGIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3007 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
4030 JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA Junior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3530 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3748 JULIÁ JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
3969 JULIà PELLICER, PEPE Vet D Masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
3134 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3574 LAGUNAS ESCRIVá, RAMóN Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
4008 LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT JAVEA
3864 LARA PONS, RAUL Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3951 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
3442 LáZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet D Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
3837 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMáS Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3673 LEóN MARTí, JULIáN Vet C Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
3387 LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3480 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3879 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3484 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc C.A. SARGANTANA BENIARJO
3054 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Senior Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
3283 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BENIARJO
3259 LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3790 LLOBELL PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc TECNIK RUNNERS GANDIA
3566 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS GATA DE GORGOS
3565 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS GATA DE GORGOS
3073 LLOPIS ESCRIVÀ, RAQUEL Vet A Fem TECNIK RUNNERS OLIVA
3858 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3262 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3004 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3163 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
3244 LLORCA BLAY, RAFAEL Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
3512 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS JOSE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3986 LLORCA SELLENS, RUBEN Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3341 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3780 LLORENS VIDAL, MANU Senior Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS GANDIA
3711 LLORET BLASCO, KIKO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3728 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDÍA
3354 LLORET I BORONAT, VALENTíN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3092 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3149 LOPES COSTA, FERNANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
3314 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Senior Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3010 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc SOCA RUN COCENTAINA COCENTAINA
3212 LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULIAN Senior Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL BENITACHELL
3139 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
3849 LóPEZ FERRERES , VICENT Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
3521 LOPEZ FUSTER, PASCUAL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3343 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
3758 LóPEZ JIMENEZ, SANDRA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3071 LOPEZ ROMERO, ERNESTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BURJASSOT
3824 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT RòTOVA
3252 LORENTE BERTó, CARLES Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM RAFELCOFER
3637 LOZANO MOYA, JOSE Vet C Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3178 LUCAS PARREñO, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3174 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3528 MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE Senior Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
3932 MAHIQUES FORNES, MONICA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3042 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3440 MAHIQUES MONZO, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3309 MAHIQUES REIG, NANDO Vet A Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
3110 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem C.A. DIANIUM GATA DE GORGOS
3323 MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
3006 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3562 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
3557 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3013 MALONDA ROSELLó, VICENTE Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3238 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDIA
3923 MANÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDÍA
3418 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet C Masc CAMPING PEPE OLIVA
3060 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
3536 MARCH ROSELL, JOSE MANUEL Vet B Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
3180 MARCO FEMANíA, MóNICA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT PALMERA
3587 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3976 MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO Vet D Masc C.A. BENIDORM ALFA DEL PI
3405 MARÍ GRGORI, MARIÉN Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD MIRAMAR
3011 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3610 MARÍN GONZÁLEZ, TOMÁS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
3842 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Vet B Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
3107 MáRQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3146 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA GANDIA
3285 MARTI COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3374 MARTI GAVALDA, MANEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
3761 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Senior Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
3738 MARTÍ IVARS, ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3507 MARTI LLORET, MATíAS Vet C Masc COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA ALTEA
3629 MARTI MONTAÑA, MARIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
4024 MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3375 MARTI TODO, MANEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
3550 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc FUNDACIÓ DISBAUXATS SECCIÓ ESPORTIVA GATA DE GORGOS
3455 MARTíN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3736 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION , MANUEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3037 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO J. Vet B Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
3466 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL XERESA
3746 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3987 MARTINEZ ESTRUCH, RAUL Vet B Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3614 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTI Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3453 MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO Vet D Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3207 MARTíNEZ GóMEZ, VIVí Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
4026 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO Vet A Masc COLAU RUNNER´S DENIA
3438 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc BICHO BOLA RUNNERS SILLA
3886 MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc C.A. CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
3023 MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT OLIVA
3769 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVáN Senior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA
3040 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3074 MARTINEZ PERICAS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3694 MARTINEZ RUBIO, RAFAEL MANUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3056 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENç Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3458 MAS MOLIó, XELO Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
3214 MAS ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Junior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
3691 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3652 MASCARELL TARRAZó, ENRIQUE Vet E Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3747 MATEU GRACIA, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
3725 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3679 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
3340 MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI PALMERA
3801 MEJIAS VELLO, EDUARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
3733 MELO CAMARENA , MONICA Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3136 MENGUAL MORENO, BEGOñA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
3197 MENGUAL MORENO, JOSE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
3298 MERI RODINES, JUAN MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
3921 MESTRE BRETO, VICENTE Vet A Masc AUTIS RUNNING TEAM BELLREGUARD
3464 MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3398 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3399 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3426 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3936 MILLáN ALONSO, RAUL Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MASSAMAGRELL
3227 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3985 MILVAQUES BATALLER , QUINO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
3414 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS Senior Masc CAMPING PEPE XERACO
3831 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDíA
3784 MIñANA DOMíNGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc TECNIK RUNNERS PALMA DE GANDíA
3201 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
3202 MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
3400 MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3518 MIÑANA SENDRA, JUANJO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3821 MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
3954 MIRANDA MONCADA., ANTONIO SEBASTIAN. Vet E Masc COLAU RUNNERS DENIA
3590 MOLINA BáEZ, SARA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3553 MOLINA ORTOLà, PEPE Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3050 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3583 MOLL, FáTIMA Vet B Fem ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3555 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DéNIA
3346 MOLL LLACER, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
3687 MOLL LLODRá, MIQUEL Senior Masc C.E. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA LA SAFOR OLIVA
3662 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL XERESA
3808 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Vet B Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3335 MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Vet C Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3483 MOLTO ORTS, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL GANDIA
3540 MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM RAFELCOFER
3558 MONCHO BARRERES, CARMEN Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3635 MONCHO BARRERES, ANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3325 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
3852 MONCHO PEREZ, ALBERTO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
3745 MONTAGUD, MARIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT MONTITXELVO
3423 MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Vet B Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
3508 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
3046 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL PALMERA
3125 MONTANER IVARS, CARMELO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3199 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet C Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
3064 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
3980 MONTORO YEBENES, TAMARA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT XERESA
3206 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3737 MONZó PUIG, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
3339 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3544 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3472 MORáN , YORDIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3070 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ADOR
3363 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3312 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3493 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
3857 MORANT GRAU, VICENTE Vet D Masc C.E. LLOCNOU TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3892 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3002 MORANT MARTíNEZ , ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALMOINES
3337 MORANT MARTíNEZ , LIDIA Senior Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DAIMUS
3890 MORANT OLCINA, JESúS Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3928 MORANT ROIG, BEA Vet A Fem TUTRIATLON.COM ADOR
3519 MORANT SANTAMARIA, XEXI Vet C Masc C.C. BENIARJO RUNNERS BENIARJO
3617 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI ADOR
3798 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet B Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
3872 MORATAL GREGORI , JUANJO Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3095 MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSé Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3482 MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3303 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3513 MORELL PEIRO, ALVARO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3024 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
3397 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3224 MORENO LóPEZ , LUIS Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3612 MORENO MALDONADO, GERMAN Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3740 MORENO MARí , DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3982 MORENO MATAIX, SERGIO Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3995 MORENO PARRADO , VALERIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
3649 MORENO SERRA, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3702 MORERA MELO, ENRIC Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
4022 MORMENEO BELTRAN, MARTA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3624 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem TUTRIATLON.COM GANDíA
3279 MOYA FRASQUET, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
4001 MOYA MOLINA, ANTONIO Vet D Masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
3316 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
3813 MULET CERVERA, MARISOL Vet C Fem C.A. CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
3866 MUñOZ CARBó, IVáN Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3835 MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Vet E Masc BAR ANGEL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3234 MUÑOZ HERREROS, DAVID Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
3543 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3368 MUñOZ PEDREñO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
4036 MUñOZ VICEDO , ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
3057 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
3795 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDÍA
3800 NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUíS Vet B Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3394 NAVARRO ALVARADO, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3899 NAVARRO CABRERA, IVáN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3960 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO OLIVA
3403 NAVARRO MARTORELL , ANDREA Senior Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS DENIA
3819 NAVARRO TARRASO, TERESA Senior Fem PANGEA GANDIA
3792 NIETO CASTILLO, VICTOR Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3931 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3840 NOVELL BLANCO, ELENA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
3517 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3802 NOVELL GAVILA, JAVIER Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
3659 NOVERJES CLAVER, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
3644 ORCHILLES FUSTER, MAROLA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
3538 ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3889 ORDIñANA SANCHIS, PASCUAL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XàTIVA
3419 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
3392 ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3347 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3935 ORTEGA LEóN, EDUARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
3563 ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA Vet C Fem ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3319 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDÍA
3479 ORTOLà GARCíA , JOAN Vet C Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3370 ORTOLà I MOLTó, XELO Vet C Fem PENYA MOHICANS GRAU DE GANDIA
3304 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Vet B Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3545 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
3005 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3437 ORTOLà PUIG, VERO Vet B Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3772 ORTOLá ROMERO , CONCHI Vet B Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA GANDíA
3708 PALAZON ESCRIVA, RUT Vet A Fem C.A. CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
3770 PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3674 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3385 PALOMARES GRAU, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
3242 PALOMARES MORA, BENJI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
3098 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3099 PARDO PEIRÓ , HECTOR Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3396 PARDO PEIRO, JOSÉ DAVID Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3135 PARDO PRATS, MANOLO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
3896 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIN Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
3814 PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Vet D Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3086 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA Vet C Fem TECNIK RUNNERS OLIVA
3572 PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3726 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3041 PARREñO SANCHEZ, ROSA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3654 PASCUAL RUIZ, Mª FRANCISCA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
3497 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
3280 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM PEGO
3996 PASCUAL SOLBES, FERNANDO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
3094 PASTOR, VICENT Senior Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL
3776 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3626 PEDRERO BONILLO, LLUíS Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL PEGO
3173 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3176 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3213 PEIRó CLIMENT, ARNAU Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
3594 PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES Senior Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
3506 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
3393 PEIRó MIñANA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3942 PEIRO MIñANA, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PALMA
3717 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
3018 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
3029 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUIN Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3428 PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3867 PELEGRI SERRA, JAVIER Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3834 PELLICER ÁLVAREZ , ANDRéS Senior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
3123 PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVA Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ALMOINES
3491 PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3492 PELLICER I LLOPIS, YOLANDA Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3429 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3338 PELLICER MORANT, JOSE PASCUAL Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DAIMUS
3210 PENADéS FAUS, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3476 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
3114 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
4000 PEREA SOLER, MOISES Junior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES PALMERA
3684 PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA BENIRREDRA
3917 PEREZ CASTELLO, PABLO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
3425 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3593 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3105 PEREZ MARTI, ROSA Vet B Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3192 PEREZ MARTI, DAVID Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3595 PéREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3630 PEREZ MORA , FRANCISCO JOSé Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3811 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
3033 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
3345 PéREZ PéREZ , MIGUEL TOMAS Vet E Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
3779 PéREZ REIG, DAVID Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
3292 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3478 PEREZ TOMAS, ROGER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
3640 PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XABIA
3302 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVáN Senior Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3443 PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO Vet D Masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
3016 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTíN Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3658 PIERA AMOR, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3486 PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
3322 PIERA FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
3364 PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3093 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
3573 PIñA SIGNES, DAVID Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3765 PIRIS SANMIGUEL, SALVADOR Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
3860 PLá BROSCHEIT, EDUARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
3039 PLA MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3055 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3096 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
3598 PLANA CUñAT, BERNAT Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
4002 PONS HERNANDEZ, LUIS Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3955 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3618 PONS PONS, JOSEP ANTONI Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3465 PONT CHáFER, FéLIX Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
3167 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3326 POU PéREZ, RUBéN Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS EL VERGER
3120 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3299 PUGLIA MARTI, MARIA AMPARO Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT XERACO
3997 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
3361 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3045 RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3189 RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3275 REIG MORANT, PAULA Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BENIARJO
3564 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
3379 REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3119 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3022 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI PALMA DE GANDIA
3467 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc C.A. ALBA-GRANA GANDIA
3100 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PILES
3131 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
3383 RIBELLES VERCHER, MERCé Vet C Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
3068 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3841 RIBES MATEU, ELENA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3436 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3441 RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA Senior Fem C.T. CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
3680 RIBES PERZ, JORDI Senior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3140 RICO SEBASTIA, JOSE Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3281 RIERA BORONAT, FERRAN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3228 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3318 RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL Vet B Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3876 RIVERA SAN MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3267 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3827 ROCA NIETO-MáRQUEZ, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
4032 ROCH TALENS, AUSIàS Junior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3308 ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VICTOR Vet A Masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
3638 ROCHER REIG, JORGE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3274 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
3240 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Vet C Masc C.A. ALTEA ALTEA
3568 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3826 RODRíGUEZ TORRES, JOSE Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
3216 ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3778 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LLUIS Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3665 ROMERO SALADO , JOSE Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3683 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BELLREGUARD
3118 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
3696 ROS, GUILLEM Senior Masc AUTIS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
3883 ROSELLó BALAGUER, LARA Senior Fem PANGEA XERESA
3310 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT RAFELCOFER
3695 ROSELLó MIñANA, NOEMI Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRà
3049 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL XABIA
3569 ROSELLO SIRERA, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
4016 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3109 RUANO CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL XABIA
3953 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PALMERA
3142 RUBIO COTS, FELIPE Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3751 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.A. VILAMARXANT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
3799 RUIZ, JUAN Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
4012 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI ALMOINES
3739 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES ALMOINES
3384 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3762 SABATER MíNGUEZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc TECNIK RUNNERS ALMOINES
3877 SALA CALAFAT, DANIEL Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3128 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3723 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3416 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
3160 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3818 SALORT SERRAT, MARI Vet B Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
3077 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3604 SALVÀ MULET, ANTONIA Vet C Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS EL POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL
3863 SALVADOR ALIAGA, JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
3211 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3505 SAMPEDRO MORENO, LIDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3894 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3457 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VíCTOR Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM PALMERA
3833 SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO Vet B Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
3381 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI BENIARJO
3901 SáNCHEZ ARANDA, JOSé MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMúS
3382 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet E Fem CAFENET GANDIA
3709 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
4006 SáNCHEZ MUñOZ , JERóNIMO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GRAO DE GANDIA
3200 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
3324 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA
3755 SANCHIS, FERNANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
3675 SANCHIS BERNABéU, JOSé JUAN Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
3775 SANCHIS CASTELLA, ANDREU Senior Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS GANDIA
3287 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
3620 SANCHIS ESCOLANO, ELIONOR Senior Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3223 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3143 SANCHíS MESTRE , CARLOS Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3672 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3481 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3435 SANCHIS SALA, JOAN Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3966 SANCHO COLL, PATXO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
4017 SANCHO GEA, JOAN BATISTE Vet D Masc C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING GANDIA
3774 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PLAYA DE GANDIA
3514 SANFèLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3944 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Vet A Masc C.A. TRIATLO LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
3648 SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3395 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
3898 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc LOCOSXCORRER QUATRETONDA
3295 SANZ NAVARRO, AMPARO Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3329 SARIO PELLICER, ZACARIES Vet F Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
3126 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3217 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
3218 SASTRE PONS, MARITXEL Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
3845 SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX Senior Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
3058 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3188 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc A.S.F. RUNNERS DENIA
3088 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3744 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3090 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3489 SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3993 SEGUI ARLANDIS, XAVI Vet A Masc CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA
3130 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3782 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA GANDIA
3236 SENDRA FOLQUES, NANDO Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3904 SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3198 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASCUAL Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3342 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3177 SENDRA GISBERT, HELENA Senior Fem A.S.F. RUNNERS XABIA
3113 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
3376 SENDRA MONZONíS, RAFA Vet B Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3698 SENDRA TEJADA, FERNANDO Vet A Masc AUTIS RUNNING TEAM XERESA
3351 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3914 SEPÚLVEDA BÚRDALO, ESTHER Vet C Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3585 SERER BRU, JUAN Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
3511 SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3165 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3909 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT ALMOINES
3608 SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3265 SERVER COSTA , FEDE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO GANDIA
3884 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
3817 SERVER MOLL, JOAN CARLES Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3861 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3712 SIFRE PONT, MARTí Vet B Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS TàRBENA
3268 SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3112 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc CALYGAT.COM BENIARJO
3874 SILVA ORTA, FERNANDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3038 SIMó CARBó, SALVA Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
3183 SIMÓ ESTEVE, MIREIA Senior Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3051 SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
3541 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL PILES
3386 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
3716 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
3332 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA Vet C Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3256 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
3269 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3705 SOLDEVILA SELLES, RAUL Vet C Masc C.A. CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
3643 SOLER TORRES, JUANVI Vet A Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3902 SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3688 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Senior Fem TUTRIATLON.COM L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3078 SORIA TERCERO, DIEGO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3036 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3613 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc CLUB DE REM DÉNIA DENIA
3713 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
3749 TALENS GINER, JOSEP ANTONI Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3289 TARRASO ARAGON, MARIPAZ Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT PLAYA DE GANDIA
3690 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, CARLOS Vet B Masc CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA GANDIA
3900 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
3151 TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3523 TENT COSTA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.A. LA XARA PEDREGUER
3121 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE Vet A Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM OLIVA
3235 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS SUECA
4020 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITATXELL
3025 TOBAR FABRA, ANNA MARIA Vet A Fem C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDIA
3187 TODOLí CRESPO, JUAN Vet A Masc A.S.F. RUNNERS DENIA
3166 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3576 TOMAS GARCIA, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
3793 TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN Vet C Masc CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
3809 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
4015 TORMO BOIX, HUGO Senior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR REAL DE GANDIA
3721 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ALBAIDA
3875 TORREALBA RODRIGUEZ, MONICA IRINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3193 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3908 TORRENT RUIZ, INMA Vet C Fem FUIG QUE ET XAFE PINET
3353 TORRES FERNANDEZ, PACO Vet D Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3783 TORRES GONZALEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3856 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
3605 TORRES SáNCHEZ, RAúL Vet A Masc C.A. DIANIUM ONDARA
3916 TORRES TEJADA, ESME Vet A Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
4028 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
3344 VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3129 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS Vet B Masc PABLO VALENCIA GANDIA
3255 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
3104 VALERO PERIS, ANA Vet B Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3290 VALLCANERA CASTELLà, FLORENCI Vet E Masc C.A. FAVARA FAVARA
3448 VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS XÀBIA
3516 VALLéS COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
3820 VALLéS GARCíA , XIMO Vet B Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
3028 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA XABIA
4034 VALLS ESCOTO, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
3959 VALLS LANàQUERA, PEP Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3828 VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3730 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
3241 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI XERACO
3715 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT CALP
3714 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT CALP
3156 VENTURA ESTEVE, ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA
3248 VERCHER CERDà, GEMMA Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3796 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3020 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3560 VERDú ANDRéS, RICHARD Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
3296 VERDÚ NAVARRO, MARIA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3670 VERDú PUIG, VICENT Vet A Masc TECNIK RUNNERS BELLREGUARD
3893 VICEDO ESCRIVà, EUSEBIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT MONTITXELVO
3952 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet D Masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
3832 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
3622 VICENS TERCERO, SALVA Vet A Masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
3537 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
3288 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
4005 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
3586 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
3950 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSE Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3158 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3181 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
3661 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc PALMERA PALMERA
3619 VIDAL MARTINEZ, FERMIN Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALFARRASí
3434 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3794 VIDAL PALMER, VERóNICA Senior Fem BENIRREDRA CITY BENIRREDRA
3366 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3580 VIDAL PEñAS, INMA Vet B Fem ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA
3822 VIDAL PLA, JOAN Junior Masc INDEPENDENT ALTEA
3756 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI OLIVA
3787 VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3509 VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
3611 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA MONTITXELVO
3204 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
3905 VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
4004 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS DAIMUS
3079 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
3225 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
3487 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
3229 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
3880 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem C.A. BENIDORM ALFAS DEL PI
4025 WHITE, MATTHEW Vet B Masc INDEPENDENTE OLIVA
3311 WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
3059 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA