Inscrit@s



II Travesía platja Almassora

   
   352 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
183 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMA Máster B fem TRAVESSERS LA POBLA DE FARNALS
102 ABELLáN SANCHEX, SANDRA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
405 ACHOR GRANELL, IZAN Intantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
174 AGOST PORCAR, SERGIO Máster B masc C. TRIATLó VALLIRANA VALLIRANA
34 AIBAR SOL, JORGE Máster A masc CLUB TRIATLON ONDA Onda
301 ALACREU MORENO, PATRICIA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
58 ALAGARDA TRAVER, LETICIA Sénior A fem C.N. VILA-REAL NULES
187 ALARCÓN CARNEROS, ROSA Máster B fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
144 ALBIOL GRANADOS, JOSé MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
32 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Almazora
14 ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
195 ALCóN VáZQUEZ, MARTA Máster B fem INDEPENDENT VINARóS
29 ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem C.N. LA VALL Moncofar
223 ALMELA DOMINGUEZ, VICENTE Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
101 ALONSO MIRANDA, CARLA Máster A fem FEDERACIóN ARAGONESA DE NATACIóN ZARAGOZA
240 ALQUéZAR MAGRO, JOSé ANTONIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
430 ÁLVAREZ FELIP, JAVIER Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
216 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
157 AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMENARA
167 ANDRES FABRA, TONI Máster B masc BRUTRAILS CULLERA
263 ANDRES LOHARCES, MARCIANO Máster D masc C.N. VILA-REAL LA VALL D´ UIXO
5 ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
2 ANTONI FORNER, RAMON Máster C masc INDEPENDENT CANET DE BERENGUER
145 ARANEGA DE LAMO, VICTOR Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
219 ARBONA OROVAY, JOSE LUIS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
159 ARCHILES, VICENT Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASSIM
225 ARENOS GARCIA, JOSE ANDRES Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
60 ARNAU GOMBAU, ANNA Sénior A fem AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLÓN
164 ARNAU PALTOR, FERNANDO Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLó
269 ARTERO SEMPERE, RAFAEL Máster D masc C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLÓN
177 BABILONI ROMERO, LYDIA Máster B fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
244 BAGáN GIMENO, CARLOS Máster C masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
448 BAGáN MARTí, DAVID Intantil masc TRIATLON EVASIóN CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
191 BALAGUER, PENELOPE Máster B fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
154 BALLESTER PILAN , ABRAHAM Máster B masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
115 BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
86 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Máster A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
180 BELLES BARREDA, NOEMI Máster B fem C.N. ALBACORA LES COVES DE VIMROMà
129 BELLES ESTELLER, RUBEN Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA LES COVES DE VINROMA
137 BELTRAN BARREDA, GUSTAVO Máster B masc C.N. VINARÒS ALCORA
251 BELTRÁN MOLLÁ, MARIA JOSÉ Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
203 BELTRAN NAVARRO, VANESA Máster B fem C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLÓN
65 BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR Máster A masc C.T. HURACAN CASTELLÓN/CASTELLÓ
440 BENET GARCíA , MERCHE Infantil fem C.N. S.O.S. BÉTERA BéTERA
232 BENET PéREZ, ENRIQUE Máster C masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA BéTERA
215 BERNAT REMOLAR, ENRIQUE Máster C masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
61 BLASCO DIAZ, SARA Sénior A fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
202 BOIX FERRER, GLENDA Máster B fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
87 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster A masc PEñA EL CLORO BURJASSOT
141 BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Máster B masc C.N. VILA-REAL BURRIANA
20 BOIXADER GIL, JOSE MANUEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
42 BORRAS FENOLLOSA, CONRADO Máster D masc C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN Castellón de la Plana
41 BORRAS MARTIN-LORENTE, CONRADO Máster A masc C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN Castellón de la Plana
213 BOTELLA MARTINEZ, JORGE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
171 BOTELLA PARREñO, JOSE LUIS Máster B masc C.T. HURACAN LA POBLA LLARGA
198 BRETÓ PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem RADIKAL SWIM BENICARLÓ
163 CABALLERO FERNáNDEZ, BARTOLOMé Máster B masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
441 CABALLERO FUSET, LOLA Infantil fem C.N. S.O.S. BÉTERA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
300 CABO ORTS, NEREA Junior fem QUART DE POBLET MANISES
434 CALVO CUADROS , IKER Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
445 CAMPOS GARCíA, ALEJANDRA Infantil fem CN SOS BéTERA BéTERA
236 CARRASCO GOMEZ, JUAN LUIS Máster C masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA BETERA
275 CARRASCO JAREñO, PABLO Infantil masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA BETERA
28 CASABO LLORENS, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
25 CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTE Máster B masc C.N. LA VALL Almenara
181 CASTALÁ SÁNCHEZ, NOELIA Máster B fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA
407 CASTEJÓN SORLI, MARIO Intantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
279 CASTELLó ROMERO, ADAYA Infantil fem C.N. QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
17 CATALA, PALOMA Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
259 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster D masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
233 CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN Máster C masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA BETERA
410 CERDA CEBRIAN, ISABEL Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
208 CERDA REVERTER, JOSé MIGUEL Máster C masc EVASION MASTER ALMASSORA
161 CERVERA LOU, ALEXIS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BETXí
45 CHERET, GUILLAUME Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Benicasim
210 CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDRO Máster C masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLON
426 CHUST CLARAMONTE, VICENT Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
22 CLAROS RAMOS, JOSE ADOLFO Máster C masc C.N. VILA-REAL Alquerías del Niño Perdido
139 CLAUSELL MENERO, VICENT Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
255 CLAVELL MARZAL, ALICIA Máster C fem INDEPENDENT MONCOFAR
140 CLIMENT BELLèS , JOSEMARIA Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
155 COLíN PéREZ, FERNANDO Máster B masc C.N. NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN
132 CONEJO TRIVIñO, ISAAC Máster B masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLóN
24 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO Valencia
221 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster C masc C.N. ALBACORA BORRIOL
270 CONRADY, CLAUDIA Máster D fem C.N. ALBACORA LA POBLA TORNESA
443 CRESPO GARCIAMARTIN, REBECA Infantil fem C.N. S.O.S. BÉTERA NAQUERA
261 CULIáñEZ NEBOT, LUIS VICENTE Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
53 CURTO PAYÁ, JORDI Sénior A masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLÓ
283 DE ANDRÉS NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, CARLOS Junior masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
406 DE ANDRÉS NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, MARIO Intantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
103 DE ASÍS GONZÁLEZ, PAQUI Máster A fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
128 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Máster B masc TRAVESSERS XIRIVELLA
231 DE LA CUADRA, PABLO Máster C masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA ROCAFORT
702 DE LA ESPERANZA, JAVIER ANDRÉS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
138 DE LA OLIVA SIERRA, JAIME Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE GETAFE
165 DEL BARRIO GONZÁLEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster B masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA BéTERA
38 DIAZ GUIJARRO HERRERA, JORGE Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
110 DIESTE GARCÉS, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLÓ
54 DOñATE LOPEZ , JAVIER Sénior A masc DC SPORT CLUB NULES
265 DRAKE, CHARLES FRANCIS Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE OROPESA
105 ESBRI NAVARRO, XELO Máster A fem NO NULES
156 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
3 ESPAÑA MORALES, JORGE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
292 ESTARLICH BORRAS, ENRIQUE Junior masc C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA L'ALCUDIA
264 FABREGAT FABREGAT, JORGE Máster D masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA CASTELLÓN
151 FENOLLOSA, SEBASTIAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VILAVELLA
126 FERNANDEZ ALMANSA, RAMON Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE LLIRIA
27 FERNANDEZ CASTILLA, FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE Burriana
19 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc C.N. NADOS CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
295 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE Junior fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
418 FERRANDIS MARTINEZ, IÑAKI Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
432 FERRER ESTELLER, PAULA Infantil fem TRIVILA VILA REAL
56 FERRER ESTELLER, FERNANDO Sénior A masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA REAL
211 FERRÍS CLIMENT, JOSÉ RAMÓN Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
423 FERRIS JUAN, INES Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
446 FONTANA CENTELLES , MIGUEL Intantil masc C.D.N.A. ALDAIA ALDAYA
72 FORES ALLEPUZ , JOSE Máster A masc C.N. NADOS CASTELLON SAN JUAN DE MORó
411 FRANCH CLAUSELL, ANA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
98 GALÍ AMIGUET, MAYA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
175 GALí DOMINGO, GONZALO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM ALMAZORA
178 GALLART PENALVA, MARTA Máster B fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN BURRIANA
252 GARCERAN FUERTES, JOSEFINA Máster C fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
113 GARCíA, CARLOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
412 GARCIA ALFARO, MARIO Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA CASTELLON
179 GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA Máster B fem C.N. ALBACORA BENICASIM
193 GARCIA FAS, ANA ISABEL Máster B fem VILA-SWIM LA VALL D´ UIXO
201 GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, CRISTINA Máster B fem C.T. LABORATORIO SYS ALMAZORA
229 GARCIA FERRER, FERRAN VICENT Máster C masc INDEPENDENT VALèNCIA
82 GARCIA HERRANZ, ADRIAN Máster A masc C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA
143 GARCíA LANGA , BERNARDO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE NOAIN
33 GARCIA MARIN, CARLOS Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Almenara
71 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D´ UIXO
48 GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSE Máster B fem VALENCIA MASTERS Aldaia
241 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
76 GARCIA VIDAL, GUSTAVO Máster A masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
197 GARCIAMARTIN COLMENERO, ALICIA Máster B fem C.N. S.O.S BETERA NAQUERA
162 GARGALLO BADENAS, JAVIER Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
266 GARZÓN, CARLOS Máster D masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
297 GASCó CASTILLO, AMàLIA Junior fem C.N. LLIRIA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
226 GAVIDIA CáMARA, RAMSéS Máster C masc CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS BENICARLO
185 GIL CEREZO, MARIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG
88 GIL LAZARO, CARLOS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
94 GIL MARQUEZ, LORENA MARIA Máster A fem CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLON
281 GIMENEZ MELCHOR, EDURNE Infantil fem LA VALL MON D'AGUIA XILXES
100 GINER FÁCILA, MªJOSE Máster A fem TRIDIMONIS MONCADA
427 GIRONA SORIA, ALEJANDRO Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
239 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO Máster C masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
85 GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc AQUATIC CASTELLO ALQUERíAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
286 GONZáLEZ BARBERá, ALEJANDRO Junior masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
35 GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA Máster C fem C.T. EVASION CASTELLON Almazora
44 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Benicasim
120 GONZALEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSE Máster B masc C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN VALENCIA
83 GONZALEZ PERIS, ELIES Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA
224 GONZALVO PERETE, FERNANDO Máster C masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLó
95 GORRIS GIMENO, ALBA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
104 GUARC LORENZ, BEATRIZ Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA
285 GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI Junior masc C.N. ONDARA PARCENT
435 GUERREO FALCó , MARC Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
436 GUERRERO FALCó , POL Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
243 GUERRERO SOLA, JOSE ANTONIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
133 GUILLEN FERNANDEZ, JAIME Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLOM
84 GUIMERA TUñON, EDGAR Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
39 GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDA Máster B fem TRIVILA Vila-real
125 GUTIERREZ PEREZ, RUBEN Máster B masc C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
299 HARO NIEVES, CARMEN Junior fem C.N. QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
431 HERNANDEZ CHEN, MARTINA Infantil fem ARRIACENSE YEBES
218 HERNáNDEZ GARCíA , ALFONSO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE YEBES
13 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, CLARA Máster C fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN Castellón de la Plana
222 IBAÑEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME Máster C masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO
271 IBAñEZ OJEDA, RUBEN Infantil masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
7 IBAÑEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
89 IZQUIERDO ORTELLS, ALBERTO Máster A masc EVASION MASTER ONDA
122 JIMéNEZ CARRERAS, DAVID Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
118 JIMENEZ GARRIDO, RAUL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
439 JUAN MOLINER, ANDREA Infantil fem C.N. QUART DE POBLET VALENCIA
258 JUAN RODRIGO, RAMON Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
290 JULIà BRAVO, JAIRO Junior masc C.N. XATIVA MURO DE ALCOI
235 JULIà GARCíA, ANGEL Máster C masc C.N. XATIVA MURO DE ALCOI
50 JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Viver
26 LLOP GOZALBO, EDGAR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Moncofar
30 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
189 LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster B fem CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS BENICARLÓ
444 LOPE VERDOY, FRANCISCO Intantil masc WATERPOLO CASTELLÓN CASTELLÓN
237 LOPEZ MURIEL, ALEXANDRE Máster C masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO
428 LOPEZ PARDO, JAVIER Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
273 LóPEZ PARDO, FRAN Infantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
51 LÓPEZ PAYA, JOSÉ Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE
209 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster C masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
196 LORES FEBRER, ELENA Máster B fem C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO
112 LOZAR , PEDRO Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
450 LOZOYA OJEDA, HUGO Intantil masc BROMERA ALMAZORA
91 MALAGA MARTINEZ, HELENA Máster A fem C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
148 MALLéN BROCH, FRANCISCO FERMíN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
421 MANRIQUE NOVA, LAIA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
170 MANRIQUE PEREZ, RAUL Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
220 MANZANET ANDRéS, GERARDO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
15 MARCHANTE LUJAN, YOLANDA Máster B fem VILA-SWIM Paterna
52 MARIN GARCIA, DAMIAN Sénior A masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
246 MARTI GARCIA, ISABEL Máster C fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN BURRIANA
260 MARTI NEGRE, MIGUEL Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
77 MARTIN FORCADA, GERMAN Máster A masc AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
408 MARTÍNEZ ALMONACIL, ETHAN Intantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
194 MARTINEZ CLERIGUÉ, MARIA PILAR Máster B fem FEDERACIóN ARAGONESA DE NATACIóN ZARAGOZA
268 MARTINEZ DOLZ, JOSé LUIS Máster D masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNT
253 MARTINEZ DOLZ, INMACULADA Máster C fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
173 MARTINEZ GIL , ANGEL Máster B masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
278 MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, PAULA Infantil fem C.N. QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
135 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
429 MARTINEZ MIRALLES, JOAN Intantil masc CLUB WATERPOLO CASTELLO ALMAZORA
409 MARTINEZ PALOP, PABLO Intantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
150 MASIá MARTí, EDUARDO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCOFA
169 MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTI Máster B masc C.N. VINARÒS VINAROS
134 MAYO NOGUEIRA, PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
404 MAZCUÑAN SANCHO, RUBEN Intantil masc CDNA ALDAIA
149 MELLADO RUBIO, ROBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VINARòS
199 MIGUEL UTIEL, LAURA Máster B fem TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
190 MIRANDA LLERENA, VIRGINIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE CASTELLÓN
217 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster C masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
294 MOLLá RíOS, ELENA Junior fem C.N. MISLATA
447 MOLTó PLANELLS, AITANA Infantil fem CN SOS BéTERA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
16 MONFERRER SALVADOR, HECTOR Máster B masc C.N. VILA-REAL Vila-real
227 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster C masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
289 MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Junior masc C.N. LLIRIA BENAGUASIL
108 MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
282 MORALES ORTOLA, ANA Infantil fem QUART DE POBLET MANISES
117 MORENO BACAS, MARCOS MANUEL Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
228 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Máster C masc TRAVESSERS PLAYA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
182 MOSCARDO FERRANDO, VIRGINIA Máster B fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLöN
127 MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA CASTELLóN
204 NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
419 NASTASE FORCADA, CARLA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
298 NAVARRO CASINO, MARTA Junior fem C.N. VILA-REAL LA VILAVELLA
425 NAVARRO ESPI, SARAY VICTORIA Infantil fem CDNA ALDAIA
176 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
62 NEBOT ANDRéS, LAURA Sénior A fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
293 NEBOT ROIG, JAVIER Junior masc TRINOULAS NULES
70 NEVOT GIL, CARLOS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
250 NIEVA BARRAGAN, MARTA Máster C fem C.N. BENICARLO PEÑISCOLA
81 NúñEZ IBARROLA , GALDER Máster A masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
90 OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster A fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN ALMAZORA
207 OLUCHA BALAGUER, VICENTE Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
416 OLUCHA FLORS, MARIA Infantil fem AZAHAR SINCRO ALMASSORA
417 OLUCHA FLORS, CARLOTA Infantil fem INDEPENDENT ALMASSORA
257 ORDAZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Máster D masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
40 ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Nules
6 ORTELLS, OSCAR Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Sant Joan de Moró
47 ORTELLS SAFONT, CONSTANTI Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
9 PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
172 PALLAS LOPEZ, OSCAR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE CASTELLO
437 PANDAVENES CANAL, PAOLA Infantil fem C.N. MEDIO CUDEYO SOLARES (CANTABRIA)
438 PANDAVENES CANAL, JAVIER Intantil masc C.N. MEDIO CUDEYO SOLARES (CANTABRIA)
247 PARDO GIMENO, BEGOñA Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
274 PARIS SANCHEZ, SERGIO Infantil masc THE KENYAN URBAN WAY ALBAL
291 PASCUAL BELTRAN, JORGE Junior masc TRINOULAS NULES
130 PASCUAL MATEU, JOSE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
184 PENADéS AMORóS, PILAR Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE MONCOFA
64 PERALTA FAJARDO, GUILLERMO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
46 PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON Burriana
131 PERIS GIL, MIGUEL Máster B masc INDEPENDENT ALMAZORA
49 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
36 PESET MONFORT, CARLOS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
249 PINTO SALVADOR, MAITE Máster C fem C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLó
63 PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
11 PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
234 POLO OLIVER, GREGORIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
111 PORCAR BOTAS, NACHO Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
414 RAHONA CARRILLO, AFRICA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
284 RAHONA CARRILLO, PABLO Junior masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
10 RALLO AMAT, ANA Máster B fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
114 RAMBLA CLIMENT, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
280 RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA Infantil fem C.N. QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
1 RAMOS CASTILLO, PEPE Máster B masc ADAPONDA ARTESA-ONDA
136 RECIO CRESPO, JESUS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
121 RENAU, MANUEL Máster B masc ANIMALS DE MONTE ALMASSORA
73 RENAU, JORDI Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
97 RENAU MARCO, MIREIA Máster A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
401 RENU, SANTIAGO Intantil masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
75 REVILLA ABELLA, DAVID Máster A masc CAO TRIATLÓN CASTELLON
107 ROCA, ROCA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBOCASSER
200 RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ, SARA LETICIA Máster B fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
92 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem C.N. NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLON
37 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Infantil fem LA VALL MON D'AIGUA Vall d'Uixó (la)
206 ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
287 ROMERO POLO, JAIME Junior masc C.N. QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
433 ROMERO POLO, SAMUEL Intantil masc C.N. QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
277 ROSALENY AZNAR, ARNAU Infantil masc TRIPUÇOL ALCASSER
109 ROVIRA BODI, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc EVASION MASTER ALMASSORA
413 ROVIRA FUENTES, SARA Infantil fem C.N. ALBACORA ALMAZORA
57 RUBIDO SOBREMONTE, NATALIA Sénior A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
80 RUBIO RUIZ, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM VILA REAL
420 RUBIO SEGOVIA, AITANA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
262 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc C.N. RIBARROJA RIBA-ROJA
106 RUIZ MELGUIZO, SONIA Máster A fem VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
93 RUS AGUILAR, ANA Máster A fem C.N. NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN
288 RUZZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Junior masc R.C.N. DELFíN TORRENT
124 SABURIT LLAUDIS, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
147 SáEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID Máster B masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
74 SAIZ GALVE, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
23 SALES GARBI, OSCAR Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA Castellón de la Plana
21 SALMERON VEGAS, DIEGO Sénior A masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Moncofar
8 SALVADOR PERIS, MARIO Máster B masc DUURS CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
701 SAMPEDRO SALES, JOSEP Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
68 SáNCHEZ GARCíA-VACAS, DANIEL Máster A masc TERRETA-RUNNERS CASTELLóN
449 SANFELIU BRAVO, ANDREA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIóN SOS BéTERA BéTERA
205 SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSE Máster C masc C.N. XATIVA XÀTIVA
424 SANTANA, MARIA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
78 SANTOS SANTOS, BORJA Máster A masc C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA
248 SARDINA, MIRENTXU Máster C fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
12 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
31 SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
415 SEGUI SOLER, IRENE Infantil fem CLUB FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
242 SELLES SOLER, JOSé MANUEL Máster C masc SPORTSA SUECA
256 SERNEGUET GARCIA, ANNA Máster C fem RC7 VALENCIA
142 SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
43 SILOT, SERGIO Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
188 SILVESTRE BELLVER, VANESA Máster B fem TRIATLóN ALTO PALANCIA SAGUNTO
272 SIMÓN ALARCÓN, PAU Infantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
214 SIMÓN FALOMIR, MIGUEL Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
153 SINSÁEZ, JUAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
245 SOLER CEPRIá, SILVIA Máster C fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
67 SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Máster A masc C.N. NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
119 SORIANO TORMO, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
79 SORLI QUERAL, DANIEL Máster A masc TRIATLO JIJI JAJA VINAROS BENICARLO
55 TAMAJON GARCIA, AARON Sénior A masc C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA L'ALCUDIA
403 TARANCON MORENO, HECTOR Intantil masc CDNA ALDAIA
168 TEJEDOR TOMAS, JOSE MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO PEñISCOLA
158 TENA BENAGES, JESúS Máster B masc TRAVESSERS ALCASSER
276 TENA PIÑANA, PAU Infantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
254 TERRADES LLORCA, MARIA DOLORES Máster C fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
59 TORLA FORTANET, BLANCA Sénior A fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN JUAN DE MORO
402 TORNERO JIMENEZ, JAIME Intantil masc CDNA PICANYA
152 TORREPEQUEÑA TOMÁS, DAVID Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
96 TORRES GUEROLA, BARBARA Máster A fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
212 TRENCO BOVEA, JOAN ANTONI Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
66 TRIGUEROS NAVARRO, SERGIO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
296 TRILLES RUZ, SARA Junior fem C.T. EVASION CASTELLON CASTELLóN
422 TRONCHO TORRES, JON Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
146 VARGAS MORA, CARLOS JOEL Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
160 VENDRELL, ROGER Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO
166 VICENTE QUEROL, JAVIER Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO
192 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
69 VIDAL MOLES, DEME Máster A masc ANFIBIOS ALMAZORA
267 VILAR FERNANDEZ, PEDRO LUIS Máster D masc C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
18 VILLANUA MATA, XIMO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
186 VINAIXA GASCóN, MARIA JOSE Máster B fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
99 VIVAS ROVIRA, LLEDó Máster A fem C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLóN
230 WLASIUK RODRíGUEZ, ERNESTO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
123 YUSTE BORRáS, ÁNGEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
116 ZAMBRANA FONSECA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM
238 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster C masc C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA ALCASSER
442 ZARZOSO MARTíNEZ, CLARA Infantil fem C.N. S.O.S. BÉTERA BéTERA