Inscrit@s



II Travesía platja Almassora

   
   158 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMA Máster B fem TRAVESSERS LA POBLA DE FARNALS
ACHOR GRANELL, IZAN Intantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
AIBAR SOL, JORGE Máster A masc CLUB TRIATLON ONDA Onda
ALAGARDA TRAVER, LETICIA Sénior A fem C.N. VILA-REAL NULES
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Almazora
ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem VILA SWIN Castellón de la Plana
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem C.N. LA VALL Moncofar
ÁLVAREZ FELIP, JAVIER Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
BABILONI ROMERO, LYDIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
BELLES BARREDA, NOEMI Máster B fem C.N. ALBACORA LES COVES DE VIMROMà
BELLES ESTELLER, RUBEN Máster B masc CN ALBACORA LES COVES DE VINROMA
BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR Máster A masc CLUB TRIATLON HURACAN CASTELLÓN/CASTELLÓ
BERNAT REMOLAR, ENRIQUE Máster C masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
BOIXADER GIL, JOSE MANUEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
BORRAS FENOLLOSA, CONRADO Máster D masc FANATIC SWIM Castellón de la Plana
BORRAS MARTIN-LORENTE, CONRADO Máster A masc FANATIC SWIM Castellón de la Plana
BOTELLA MARTINEZ, JORGE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
CASABO LLORENS, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTE Máster B masc C.N. LA VALL Almenara
CASTALÁ SÁNCHEZ, NOELIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA
CASTEJÓN SORLI, MARIO Intantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
CATALA, PALOMA Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster D masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
CERDA CEBRIAN, ISABEL Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
CERDA REVERTER, JOSé MIGUEL Máster C masc MASTER EVASION ALMASSORA
CHERET, GUILLAUME Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Benicasim
CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDRO Máster C masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
CHUST CLARAMONTE, VICENT Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
CLAROS RAMOS, JOSE ADOLFO Máster C masc C.N. VILA-REAL Alquerías del Niño Perdido
CONEJO TRIVIñO, ISAAC Máster B masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLóN
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO Valencia
CONRADY, CLAUDIA Máster D fem C.N. ALBACORA LA POBLA TORNESA
DE ANDRÉS NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, CARLOS Junior masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
DE ANDRÉS NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, MARIO Intantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Máster B masc TRAVESSERS XIRIVELLA
DIAZ GUIJARRO HERRERA, JORGE Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
DIESTE GARCÉS, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLÓ
FERNANDEZ ALMANSA, RAMON Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE LLIRIA
FERNANDEZ CASTILLA, FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE Burriana
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc C.N. NADOS Castellón de la Plana
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE Junior fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
FERRANDIS MARTINEZ, IÑAKI Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
FERRÍS CLIMENT, JOSÉ RAMÓN Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
FERRIS JUAN, INES Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
FRANCH CLAUSELL, ANA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
GALLART PENALVA, MARTA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM BURRIANA
GARCíA, CARLOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCIA ALFARO, MARIO Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA CASTELLON
GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA Máster B fem C.N. ALBACORA BENICASIM
GARCIA MARIN, CARLOS Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Almenara
GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSE Máster B fem VALENCIA MASTERS Aldaia
GIL CEREZO, MARIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG
GIL MARQUEZ, LORENA MARIA Máster A fem CLUB TRIATLóN CASTELLóN CASTELLON
GIRONA SORIA, ALEJANDRO Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
GONZáLEZ BARBERá, ALEJANDRO Junior masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA Máster C fem TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON Almazora
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Benicasim
GONZALEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSE Máster B masc FANATIC SWIM VALENCIA
GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI Junior masc C.N. ONDARA PARCENT
GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDA Máster B fem TRIVILA Vila-real
GUTIERREZ PEREZ, RUBEN Máster B masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLO CASTELLON
HERNáNDEZ GARCíA , ALFONSO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE YEBES
IBAÑEZ GARCIA, CLARA Máster C fem C.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN Castellón de la Plana
IBAñEZ OJEDA, RUBEN Infantil mas TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
IBAÑEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
JIMéNEZ CARRERAS, DAVID Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
JIMENEZ GARRIDO, RAUL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
JUAN RODRIGO, RAMON Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Viver
LLOP GOZALBO, EDGAR Máster A masc VILA-SWIM Moncofar
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
LOPEZ PARDO, JAVIER Intantil masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
LóPEZ PARDO, FRAN Infantil mas C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster C masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
LOZAR , PEDRO Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
MALAGA MARTINEZ, HELENA Máster A fem C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
MANRIQUE NOVA, LAIA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
MARCHANTE LUJAN, YOLANDA Máster B fem VILA-SWIM Paterna
MARIN GARCIA, DAMIAN Sénior A masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
MARTI GARCIA, ISABEL Máster C fem FANATIC SWIM BURRIANA
MARTÍNEZ ALMONACIL, ETHAN Intantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
MARTINEZ MIRALLES, JOAN Intantil masc CLUB WATERPOLO CASTELLO ALMAZORA
MARTINEZ PALOP, PABLO Intantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
MATA MUÑOZ, DAVID Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
MAZCUÑAN SANCHO, RUBEN Intantil masc CDNA ALDAIA
MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster C masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
MOLLá RíOS, ELENA Junior fem C.N. MISLATA
MONFERRER SALVADOR, HECTOR Máster B masc C.N. VILA-REAL Vila-real
MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
MORENO BACAS, MARCOS MANUEL Máster B masc C.AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
MOSCARDO FERRANDO, VIRGINIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLöN
MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE Máster B masc BROMERA CASTELLóN
NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
NASTASE FORCADA, CARLA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
NAVARRO ESPI, SARAY VICTORIA Infantil fem CDNA ALDAIA
OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster A fem FANATIC SWIM ALMAZORA
OLUCHA BALAGUER, VICENTE Máster C masc BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
OLUCHA FLORS, MARIA Infantil fem AZAHAR SINCRO ALMASSORA
OLUCHA FLORS, CARLOTA Infantil fem INDEPENDENT ALMASSORA
ORDAZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Máster D masc C.N. ALBACORA BENICASSIM
ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Nules
ORTELLS, OSCAR Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Sant Joan de Moró
ORTELLS SAFONT, CONSTANTI Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Castellón de la Plana
PARDO GIMENO, BEGOñA Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
PASCUAL MATEU, JOSE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
PENADéS AMORóS, PILAR Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE MONCOFA
PERALTA FAJARDO, GUILLERMO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON Burriana
PERIS GIL, MIGUEL Máster B masc INDEPENDENT ALMAZORA
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
PESET MONFORT, CARLOS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
PORCAR BOTAS, NACHO Máster B masc BROMERA ALMASSORA
RAHONA CARRILLO, AFRICA Infantil fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
RAHONA CARRILLO, PABLO Junior masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
RALLO AMAT, ANA Máster B fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
RAMBLA CLIMENT, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
RAMOS CASTILLO, PEPE Máster B masc ADAPONDA ARTESA-ONDA
RENAU, MANUEL Máster B masc ANIMALS DE MONTE ALMASSORA
RENU, SANTIAGO Intantil masc SAFOR GANDIA
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLON
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Infantil fem LA VALL MON D'AIGUA Vall d'Uixó (la)
ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
ROVIRA BODI, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc EVASION MASTER ALMASSORA
ROVIRA FUENTES, SARA Infantil fem C.N. ALBACORA ALMAZORA
RUBIDO SOBREMONTE, NATALIA Sénior A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RUBIO SEGOVIA, AITANA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
RUS AGUILAR, ANA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLóN
SABURIT LLAUDIS, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SALES GARBI, OSCAR Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
SALMERON VEGAS, DIEGO Sénior A masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Moncofar
SALVADOR PERIS, MARIO Máster B masc DUURS CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
SáNCHEZ GARCíA-VACAS, DANIEL Máster A masc TERRETA-RUNNERS CASTELLóN
SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSE Máster C masc CLUB NATACIÓ XÀTIVA XÀTIVA
SANTANA, MARIA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Máster B masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
SEGUI SOLER, IRENE Infantil fem CLUB FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
SILOT, SERGIO Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
SIMÓN ALARCÓN, PAU Infantil mas C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA
SIMÓN FALOMIR, MIGUEL Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA
SOLER CEPRIá, SILVIA Máster C fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Máster A masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
SORIANO TORMO, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
TARANCON MORENO, HECTOR Intantil masc CDNA ALDAIA
TORNERO JIMENEZ, JAIME Intantil masc CDNA PICANYA
TRENCO BOVEA, JOAN ANTONI Máster C masc BROMERA ALMASSORA
TRIGUEROS NAVARRO, SERGIO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
TRILLES RUZ, SARA Junior fem C.T. EVASION CASTELLON CASTELLóN
TRONCHO TORRES, JON Intantil masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
VILLANUA MATA, XIMO Máster C masc VILA-SWIM Vila-real
YUSTE BORRáS, ÁNGEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
ZAMBRANA FONSECA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM