Inscrit@s



XIV Travesía a Nado Sant Roc Denia.

   
   62 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALEIXANDRE ARANEGUI, PABLO Màster B masc NADOPATAS PATACONA GODELLA
BELDA BOYER, AMPARO Màster D fem CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE
CALAVIA ZELLINGER, DANIEL Benjamín masc AQUATIC LES MARINES XABIA
CALAVIA ZELLINGER, LAURA Alevín fem AQUATIC LES MARINES XABIA
CHIAPPE ACOSTA, GUILLERMO Màster C masc INDEPENDENT ALICANTE
CREMADES LILLO, JUAN DE DIOS Absolut masc CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE
DE LAS HERAS BERLANGA, DAVID Màster B masc ENTRENADORES NATACION MADRID MADRID
DEMARCO, GUSTAVO LUIS Màster C masc INDEPENDENT CóRDOBA (ARGENTINA)
DURÁN, ELENA Absolut fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
ESTELLES CABELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE Màster B masc NADAMAS MELIANA
FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANEL Màster B masc RCN DELFIN VALENCIA
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Màster C fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
FOS CORBERá, ANDREA Absolut fem TRIALó SUECA SUECA
FRANCO LLOPIS, BORJA Màster A masc AQM DENIA
GALÁN PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Màster A masc INDEPENDIENTE GÁLVEZ (TOLEDO)
GARBAYO GARCíA, IGNACIO Màster B masc TRIATLóN TORTUGA MADRID
GARCíA GARZóN, JOSé LUIS Màster B masc INDEPENDENT PALMA DE GANDIA
GARCIA GUARDIOLA, MANUEL Màster B masc C.N. VADEPSA POBLA DE FARNALS ALBUIXECH
GARCIA MONSERRAT, MAURO Benjamín masc C.N. LLIRIA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GARCIA VICENTE, NESTOR Màster A masc TIRO PICHON ELCHE
GARRIDO MONTOLIO, LORENA Absolut fem INDEPENDENT ALBORAYA
GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES Màster B masc SD CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
GONZáLEZ HERNáNDEZ, PABLO Màster A masc INDEPENDIENTE POZUELO DE ALARCóN
HERNANDEZ ABAD, JOSE IGNACIO Màster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
IVANCO BOLUDA, JUAN ANTONIO Màster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
LLEO SATORRE, IGNACIO Màster C masc INDEPENDENT ALBORAYA
LLOPIS LLOPIS, FERRAN Alevín masc CLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
LLORCA, PERE Màster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
LOPEZ LLACER, JORGE Màster B masc C.N MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
MAGALLóN CANO, EDUARDO Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ HERNáNDEZ , EDUARDO Màster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALá DE HENARES
MASSó PORTUGUéS, ISRAEL Màster B masc C.N. TIRO PICHóN ELCHE
MAZCUÑAN SANCHO, RUBEN Benjamín masc CDNA ALDAIA
MOMPO GARCIA, ERIK Pre-Benjamín masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
NAVARRO ESPI, SARAY VICTORIA Benjamín fem CDNA ALDAIA
NICOLáS SIGüENZA, JUAN ANTONIO Màster B masc CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE
PASCUAL GóMEZ, ALEJANDRO Absolut masc C.N. TIRO PICHóN ELCHE
PASCUAL GóMEZ, CAROLINA Absolut fem CLUB NATACIóN TIRO DE PICHóN ELCHE
PINTADO PEREZ, IGNACIO RODRIGO Màster A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
PUCHE CATALAN, PEDRO JOSE Màster B masc MANATIES VILLENA
RIESCO GARCIA DE LA TORRE, RAMON Màster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Màster B masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
RUIZ - ESCRIBANO SANZ, CARLOS Màster A masc CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA CONSUEGRA
RUIZ SALVADOR, RAMóN Màster B masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
SANMARTíN FITA, PILAR Màster B fem INDEPENDENT SAN JAVIER
SANMARTíN FITA, JESúS Màster B masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXO Màster B masc NATACIÓ SUECA SUECA
SERRANO GUILLO, NURIA Absolut fem CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE
SERRANO MERINO, JOSE LUIS Màster A masc NATACION COSLADA SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
TARANCON MORENO, HECTOR Benjamín masc CDNA ALDAIA
TORNERO JIMENEZ, JAIME Benjamín masc CDNA PICANYA
TORT AUSINA, AMPARO Màster C fem CLUB NATACIóN TIRO PICHóN ELCHE
ÚBEDA RODRíGUEZ, EMILIO JESúS Màster A masc NADAMáS PATERNA
ULL PERUCHO, RAúL Màster C masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
VICEDO PEREZ, PAQUELE Màster B masc CLUB TRIATLO TRIMURO MURO DE L'ALCOI
VICEDO PÉREZ, PAU Màster A masc CLUB TRIATLÒ TRIMURO MURO DE ALCOI
VIDAL, ISAAC Màster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ELCHE
VILA CASTANY, DORIAN Pre-Benjamín masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
VILLENA PASTOR, FABIAN Màster C masc C.D. FINISHER BENIDORM
YUSTE BORRáS, ANGEL Màster A masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
YUSTE TERUEL, XAVI Pre-Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Màster B fem NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA