Inscrit@s



XXV Travesía popular a nado port de Castelló. SUSPENDIDA

   
   93 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ADED ESTELLER, DAVID Master B masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
AGUT PLA, IGNACIO Benjamín masc C.N. VILAREAL ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Master C masc ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMENARA
ANDRéS DE LA ESPERANZA, JAVIER Master B masc A300W ETC CASTELLóN
ANDRES LOHARCES, MARCIANO Master D masc C.N. VILA-REAL LA VALL D´ UIXO
ARNAU GOMBAU, ANNA Seniors Fem AQUàTIC CASTELLó SANT CARLES DE LA RÀPITA
AVINENT BELLES, JORGE Master B masc CLUB TRIATLóN CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
BAGáN GIMENO , CARLOS Master C masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY Master A masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
BOSCÁ BOIX, SARA Seniors Fem C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
BREVA FRANCH, GUILLERMO Master C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
CALVO RIVAS, IAN Infantil masc CN. VINAROS VINAROS
CARBONELL MOROS, FERRAN Seniors masc C.N. VILAREAL BURRIANA
CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Master B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Master B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
CHERET, GUILLAUME Master B masc CLUB AQUATIC CASTELLO BENICASSIM
COLLADO BOJADOS, IñAKI Junior 2 masc AQUàTIC CASTELLó CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
DAMBORENEA BOYANO, IñIGO Master B masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
ESCOBAR FERNáNDEZ, JESúS Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ESPí MICó, VíCTOR Master A masc ZONA 3 FITNESS ALBAIDA
ESTEVE ABRIL, PEDRO Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLO
FERNáNDEZ CASTILLA, FRANCISCO Master B masc ALQUERíAS TRYTEAM BURRIANA
FERRI RODILLA, PAU Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE LLIRIA
GALLART PENALVA, MARTA Master B fem FANATIC SWIM BURRIANA
GARCIA MERCADO , MANUEL Master A masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D´ UIXO
GARZON, CARLOS Master D masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
GASCó CASTILLO, AMàLIA Infantil fem C.N. LLIRIA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GIL LAZARO, CARLOS Master A masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRA Master B fem C. AQUATIC CASTELLO BENICASIM
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSE ENRIQUE Master A masc C. AQUATIC CASTELLO ALQUERíAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO Master A masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
GONZáLEZ BARBERá, ALEJANDRO Junior 1 masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Master B fem C. AQUATIC CASTELLO BENICASSIM
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, CARLOS Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GUILLEN FERNANDEZ, JAIME Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
HEBENSTREIT, MARIA Master B fem TRICANET SAGUNTO
JIMENEZ GARRIDO, RAUL Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
LLANOS ESTELLER, ANGEL JESUS Master C masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Master B fem TRIATLO PENISCOLA BENICARLO
LOPEZ MARQUEZ, JUAN JOSE Master C masc FANATIC SWIN CASTELLON
MARQUÉS GALLEGO, JORGE Seniors masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTIN FORCADA, GERMAN Master A masc AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
MARTíNEZ ALVAREZ , JOSé ENRIQUE Master C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA Master B fem INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
MARTINEZ PAVON, RAUL Infantil masc CNO DOM BOSCO SEDAVI
MARTINEZ PAVON, IVAN Seniors masc CNO DOM BOSCO - NAZARET SEDAVI
MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTI Master B masc C.T. JIJI JAJA VINARÒS VINARòS
MATAMOROS TACLÓ, CLAUDIA Infantil fem C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
MAYO NOGUEIRA, PABLO Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
MEDINA MACíAS, JOSé Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE NULES
MENDO SERRANO, PEDRO Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE NULES
MENDO SERRANO, OLGA Master B fem C.A. CANET NULES
MINGARRO GARCIA, XAVI Benjamín masc C.N. VILAREAL ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
MOLES GIL, DANIEL Benjamín masc C.N. VILAREAL ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Master C masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Junior 1 masc C.N. LLIRIA BENAGUASIL
MORENO BACAS, MARCOS MANUEL Master B masc CLUB AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
MORENO NAVARRO, IVáN Junior 1 masc C.N. FENIX MANISES BARRIO DEL CRISTO
NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Master C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
NAVARRETE ALMENDROS, SANTIAGO Master C masc AQUATIC CASTELLó CASTELLóN
NEBOT USó, JAVIER Master A masc ALQUERIES TRYTEAM ALQUERIAS NP
ORTELLS ALLO, OSCAR Master B masc C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO SANT JOAN DE MORO
PAGáN BENEDICTO, PEDRO LUIS Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA Infantil fem C.N. FENIX MANISES BENIMAMET
RAMBLA CLIMENT, JORGE Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
RAMÍREZ NICOLAU, MANEL Infantil masc C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
RAMOS CASTILLO, PEPE Master B masc ADAPONDA ARTESA-ONDA
RAMOS NACHER, RAFAEL Master B masc CLUB AQUATIC CASTELLO ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
RENU, SANTIAGO Benjamín masc SAFOR GANDIA
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Benjamín fem LA VALL MON D´AIGUA LA VALL D´UIXO
ROIG PLANELLES, VICTOR Benjamín masc LA VALL MON D´AIGUA LA VALL D´UIXO
ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS Master C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLóN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
ROVIRA BODI, JUAN MANUEL Master B masc EVASION RUNNING ALMAZORA
ROYO PEREZ, JOSVI Master C masc C.N. FENIX MANISES ALDAIA
ROYO SANTOS, RAQUEL Infantil fem C.N. FENIX MANISES ALDAIA
RUIZ FALOMIR, SOFIA Seniors Fem ZONA 3 FITNESS BORRIOL
RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Infantil masc R.C.N.DELFíN TORRENT
SAIZ GALVE, FRANCISCO JAVIER Master A masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
SALVADOR BELLVER, SALVADOR Master D masc INDEPENDENT 46530 PUçOL
SALVADOR DE LA PLAZA, VICENTE FELIX Master C masc INDEPENDENT MISLATA
SALVADOR GALLARDO, LUCIA Benjamín fem CN. FERCA MISLATA
SáNCHEZ GARCíA-VACAS, DANIEL Master A masc TERRETA-RUNNERS CASTELLóN
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Infantil fem C.N. TURIS TURIS
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Infantil masc C.N. TURIS TURIS
SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Master B masc C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
SERRET BESER , LLUM Infantil fem C.N. VINAROS VINAROS
SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Master A masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
TAMAJON GARCIA, AARON Junior 2 masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA L'ALCUDIA
TEJEDOR MARí, LUCAS Master A masc C.C. TOS PELAT MONCADA
VALERO PICó, ISAIAS Junior 2 masc C.N. TURIS TURíS
VEA ROYO, MARC Junior 1 masc C.N. VINAROS VINAROS
VICIANO MARTI, ISIDORO Master C masc TEAM ONE CASTELLO