Inscrit@s



XXV Travesía popular a nado port de Castelló

   
   59 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ADED ESTELLER, DAVID Master B masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMENARA
ANDRéS DE LA ESPERANZA, JAVIER Master B masc A300W ETC CASTELLóN
ARNAU GOMBAU, ANNA Seniors Fem AQUàTIC CASTELLó SANT CARLES DE LA RÀPITA
AVINENT BELLES, JORGE Master B masc CLUB TRIATLóN CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
BAGáN GIMENO , CARLOS Master C masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY Master A masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
BOSCÁ BOIX, SARA Seniors Fem C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
BREVA FRANCH, GUILLERMO Master C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
CALVO RIVAS, IAN Infantil masc CN. VINAROS VINAROS
CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Master B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Master B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
CHERET, GUILLAUME Master B masc CLUB AQUATIC CASTELLO BENICASSIM
COLLADO BOJADOS, IñAKI Junior 2 masc AQUàTIC CASTELLó CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
DAMBORENEA BOYANO, IñIGO Master B masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
ESCOBAR FERNáNDEZ, JESúS Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ESPí MICó, VíCTOR Master A masc ZONA 3 FITNESS ALBAIDA
FERRI RODILLA, PAU Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE LLIRIA
GALLART PENALVA, MARTA Master B fem FANATIC SWIM BURRIANA
GARZON, CARLOS Master D masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRA Master B fem C. AQUATIC CASTELLO BENICASIM
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSE ENRIQUE Master A masc C. AQUATIC CASTELLO ALQUERíAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
GONZáLEZ BARBERá, ALEJANDRO Junior 1 masc C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Master B fem C. AQUATIC CASTELLO BENICASSIM
HEBENSTREIT, MARIA Master B fem TRICANET SAGUNTO
JIMENEZ GARRIDO, RAUL Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Master B fem TRIATLO PENISCOLA BENICARLO
LOPEZ MARQUEZ, JUAN JOSE Master C masc FANATIC SWIN CASTELLON
MARQUÉS GALLEGO, JORGE Seniors masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTIN FORCADA, GERMAN Master A masc AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
MARTíNEZ ALVAREZ , JOSé ENRIQUE Master C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA Master B fem INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
MARTINEZ PAVON, RAUL Infantil masc CNO DOM BOSCO SEDAVI
MARTINEZ PAVON, IVAN Seniors masc CNO DOM BOSCO - NAZARET SEDAVI
MEDINA MACíAS, JOSé Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE NULES
MENDO SERRANO, PEDRO Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE NULES
MENDO SERRANO, OLGA Master B fem C.A. CANET NULES
MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Master C masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Junior 1 masc C.N. LLIRIA BENAGUASIL
MORENO BACAS, MARCOS MANUEL Master B masc CLUB AQUATIC CASTELLO CASTELLON
MORENO NAVARRO, IVáN Junior 1 masc C.N. FENIX MANISES BARRIO DEL CRISTO
NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Master C masc BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA
NAVARRETE ALMENDROS, SANTIAGO Master C masc AQUATIC CASTELLó CASTELLóN
ORTELLS ALLO, OSCAR Master B masc C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO SANT JOAN DE MORO
PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA Infantil fem C.N. FENIX MANISES BENIMAMET
RAMBLA CLIMENT, JORGE Master B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
RAMOS CASTILLO, PEPE Master B masc ADAPONDA ARTESA-ONDA
RENU, SANTIAGO Benjamín masc SAFOR GANDIA
ROYO PEREZ, JOSVI Master C masc C.N. FENIX MANISES ALDAIA
ROYO SANTOS, RAQUEL Infantil fem C.N. FENIX MANISES ALDAIA
RUIZ FALOMIR, SOFIA Seniors Fem ZONA 3 FITNESS BORRIOL
SAIZ GALVE, FRANCISCO JAVIER Master A masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
SALVADOR BELLVER, SALVADOR Master D masc INDEPENDENT 46530 PUçOL
SALVADOR DE LA PLAZA, VICENTE FELIX Master C masc INDEPENDENT MISLATA
SALVADOR GALLARDO, LUCIA Benjamín fem CN. FERCA MISLATA
SáNCHEZ GARCíA-VACAS, DANIEL Master A masc TERRETA-RUNNERS CASTELLóN
SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Master A masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NADOS CASTELLóN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
TEJEDOR MARí, LUCAS Master A masc C.C. TOS PELAT MONCADA
VICIANO MARTI, ISIDORO Master C masc TEAM ONE CASTELLO