Inscrit@s



Iberian Race Ontinyent

   
   324 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Elige tu tanda Conf.
151 AGUILAR GABALDON, ROCIO Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA Amateur 10:30h
114 AGUILAR MARQUES, JEREMIAS Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí Amateur 10:20h
59 ALBARCA VANACLOIG, MóNICA Absoluto fem AROUSAL RACERS SEDAVí Élite 10:10h
303 ALCALá GIMENO, ALBERTO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLá DE VALLBONA Popular 10:50h
21 ALCANTARA ROMáN, JOSé Absoluto masc AROUSAL RACERS SEDAVí Front squad 10:00h
322 ALEMAN ARAZUEQUE, JOSE ANTONIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
319 ALEMANY RUIZ, JAVIER Absoluto masc TRINET.NUNCAESTARDE ALICANTE Popular 11:00h
224 ALONSO ALONSO, PABLO Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
171 ALONSO GARCIA ROVES, CHEMA Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur 10:30h
361 ALONSO TORRES, SANTIAGO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE Equipo 11:00h
253 ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMISERà Popular 10:50h
115 ANDREU LLáCER, SALUD Absoluto fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí Amateur 10:20h
231 ARBONA MONCHO, PEPA Absoluto fem KIKO TRAINING VILLALONGA Amateur 10:40h
279 ARJONA VAZ, MARTA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE SEVILLA Popular 10:50h
305 ARLANDIS SANCHIS, LISARDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Popular 10:50h
133 ARROYO RODRIGUEZ, RAUL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDA Amateur 10:20h
47 AZAñA GONZáLEZ, MANUEL Absoluto masc CORPORE TEAM MARINES Élite 10:10h
131 BALAGUER MARIN, JUAN LUIS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO Amateur 10:20h
119 BALLESTER GIL, JUAN CARLOS Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA PAIPORTA Amateur 10:20h
312 BALLESTER GRANCHA, NATI Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Popular 11:00h
352 BARQUERO MIRó, BELéN Absoluto fem LACOLMENA GANDIA Equipo 11:00h
100 BARROS CAÑAS, EMILIO JOSÉ Absoluto masc SPORTI ALAQUAS Amateur 10:20h
301 BAS MARIAN, LAURA Absoluto fem PYE-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
188 BEKKEN, THEA CAROLINE Absoluto fem SURVIVOR OCR TEAM ALBIR Amateur 10:30h
187 BELLVER SANTAMARIA , RAMON Absoluto masc IRONGYM MASSAMAGRELL Amateur 10:30h
165 BENAGES MUñOZ , JAVI Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM ONDA Amateur 10:30h
296 BENAVENT FERRER, TANIA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON Popular 10:50h
24 BERGILLOS GARRE, DANIEL Absoluto masc ARES ARENA MOLLET DEL VALLES Front squad 10:00h
202 BERTOMEU, HECTOR Absoluto masc SURVIVOR OCR TEAM BENISSA Amateur 10:30h
35 BLANCH CABALLERO, IVAN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA Front squad 10:00h
14 BLAZQUEZ MOR, OSCAR Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM ONDA Front squad 10:00h
251 BONILLA CALVO, RAMóN Absoluto masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA Popular 10:50h
357 BORGOENS, VIRGINIE Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Equipo 11:00h
50 BORONAT VILLADAT, AXEL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE RUGAT Élite 10:10h
225 BOTELLA, JORDI Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
16 BRUGUERA DEL RIO, ADRIANA Absoluto fem TEAM X.X.X. HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT Front squad 10:00h
81 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO Amateur 10:20h
2 BUENDíA ARCE, DOMINGO Absoluto masc H3BOXTRAINING LOS GARRES Front squad 10:00h
54 BUSTILLO CASCON, MIGUEL ANGEL Absoluto masc ARES ARENA MOLLET DEL VALLèS Élite 10:10h
347 CAMBRA CAMBRA, RAMON Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYET Popular 11:00h
230 CAMBRA RECATALA, OSCAR Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Amateur 10:40h
173 CAñADA MARTINEZ, TONI Absoluto masc AROUSAL RACERS ALFAFAR Amateur 10:30h
198 CAÑETE, KIKE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Amateur 10:30h
18 CAPDEVILA BOFILL, SALVADOR Absoluto masc OLLLU RACERS SANT ANTONIO DE CALONGE Front squad 10:00h
336 CARBO VEGA, JESUS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT Popular 11:00h
254 CARDONA BAñULS, JESúS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI Popular 10:50h
15 CARMONA RODRIGUEZ, FCO MANUEL Absoluto masc ELITE TEAM TORRENT Front squad 10:00h
125 CARRASCO LLORENS, SARA Absoluto fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
97 CARRIóN ESCRIBANO, JESúS ALBERTO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA INIESTA Amateur 10:20h
111 CARRIóN ESCRIBANO, JORGE Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA INIESTA (CUENCA) Amateur 10:20h
129 CARVAJAL VAN EST, BENJAMIN GUILLERMO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALICANTE Amateur 10:20h
84 CASANOVA GANDIA, NAZA Absoluto fem OCR AMICX AGULLENT Amateur 10:20h
99 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA Absoluto fem OCR AMICX AGULLENT Amateur 10:20h
169 CASTELLO MANZANERO, CARLOS Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA CHIVA Amateur 10:30h
330 CERVERA FERRER , RAFAEL Absoluto masc COR CLUB VILAMARXANT Popular 11:00h
78 CERVERA PEñARANDA , IVáN Absoluto masc SPORTI ALACUAS Amateur 10:20h
265 CHALUISA VACA, BRAYAN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
7 CHILLERÓN ESTIVALIS, ANA Absoluto fem ELITE TEAM TORRENT Front squad 10:00h
201 COMPAñ AYMERICH, MAURO Absoluto masc CORPORE BURRIANA Amateur 10:30h
299 CONCA SABATER, MANUEL Absoluto masc KM3 XATIVA XATIVA Popular 10:50h
9 CONEJERO TORRó, VICENTE Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Front squad 10:00h
156 CORTINA TEODORO, LAURA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur 10:30h
175 CUMPLIDO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Absoluto masc ELITE BOX CATARROJA Amateur 10:30h
163 CUTILLAS TOMAS, ADRIAN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE LA MURADA Amateur 10:30h
82 DA SILVA MIRANDA, RICARDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ZAMBRANA Amateur 10:20h
241 DAMIANI, GASTON Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Popular 10:50h
242 DAMIANI, MATIAS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Popular 10:50h
363 DE LOÑO CASANOVA, JAVIER Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE Equipo 11:00h
295 DIMITROV, NIKOLAY Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT Popular 10:50h
302 DIMITROV, KOSTADIN Absoluto masc MIBOX CROSSFIT TORRENT Popular 10:50h
20 DONCEL, JORGE Absoluto masc AROUSAL RACERS ALBAL Front squad 10:00h
248 DONET VILLAR, JUAN Absoluto masc SIN MILONGAS GANDIA Popular 10:50h
92 ECHAVARNE RAMONES , JUAN FERNANDO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESí Amateur 10:20h
220 ENRIQUE GARCIA, ADAM Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
227 ESCODA BERNABEU, FEDE Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
193 ESCUDERO ALONSO, DANIEL Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE CATRAL Amateur 10:30h
286 ESCUDERO MARTINEZ, JORGE FEDERICO Absoluto masc GOLTRATEC CATRAL Popular 10:50h
270 ESPI HERREO, CRISTIAN Absoluto masc THE PRETORIANS ALCOY Popular 10:50h
118 ESPI IZQUIERDO, RAUL ALAIN Absoluto masc ELITE TEAM ALBORAYA Amateur 10:20h
215 ESPI RECATALA, SERGIO Absoluto masc OCR AMICX AGULLENT Amateur 10:40h
306 ESTEVE RAMON, PAULA Absoluto fem WELCOMESPORT AIELO DE MALFERIT Popular 10:50h
127 ESTEVEZ PEñALVER, ENRIC Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA BETERA Amateur 10:20h
58 FENOY ORTEGA, DAVID Absoluto masc LEGION PRO TEAM SABADELL Élite 10:10h
213 FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, JOSE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI Amateur 10:40h
104 FERRAGUD PEREZ, NOELIA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
126 FERRER ORTEGA, HUGO Absoluto masc OCR EVOLUTION ALBORAYA Amateur 10:20h
152 FERRER RODENAS, EDGAR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA Amateur 10:30h
194 FERRER SERRANO, PABLO Absoluto masc NEW GYM RACERS SUECA Amateur 10:30h
304 FERRERO GANDIA, JUAN EL DRUIDA Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
346 FERRI BELENGUER, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
46 FERRI LLOPIS, JAVIER Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Élite 10:10h
123 FERRIS DAVID, VICENT Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
71 FORRIOLS MARTINEZ, JONATHAN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE PETRER Amateur 10:20h
339 FRANCES BORRAS, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
341 FRANCéS BORRáS, JOSé Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
214 FRANCO VALENZUELA , EDUARDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur 10:40h
329 FRANCOS PéREZ , RUBéN JOSé Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE YECLA Popular 11:00h
55 FRESNEDA FERNANDEZ, RAUL Absoluto masc SURVIVOR OCR TEAM TEULADA Élite 10:10h
34 FUSTER CABRERA, ANDRéS Absoluto masc IBERIAN RACE OLIVA Front squad 10:00h
170 GADEA, SERGIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Amateur 10:30h
250 GALERA BRAVO, DAVID Absoluto masc SIN MILONGAS GANDIA Popular 10:50h
278 GALIANA OSCA, CARLOS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
315 GANDIA FERRERO, ISMAEL Absoluto masc AMICX CENTRE ESPORTIU ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
284 GARCÍA ALONSO, FRANCISCO JOSE Absoluto masc GOLTRATEC CATRAL Popular 10:50h
288 GARCIA ALONSO, JOAQUIN Absoluto masc GOLTRATEC CATRAL Popular 10:50h
172 GARCIA CANET , SERGIO Absoluto masc NEW GYM RACERS CULLERA Amateur 10:30h
88 GARCIA CRUZ, EVA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
276 GARCIA ESCRICH , PAULA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE BOCAIRENT Popular 10:50h
135 GARCíA ESCRICHE, PEDRO ENRIQUE Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur 10:20h
25 GARCIA FERRERO, JOSé Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Front squad 10:00h
56 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, MARíA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE BENIDORM Élite 10:10h
13 GARCIA LIBRADO, SERGIO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ROJALES Front squad 10:00h
36 GARCIA MORENO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Absoluto masc IBERIAN RACE BENIRREDRà Front squad 10:00h
321 GARCIA PEñA, SILVANA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
178 GARCíA SANSANO, OSCAR Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE COX Amateur 10:30h
53 GARCIA VAZQUEZ, GARCIA VAZQUEZ Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE SOT DE CHERA Élite 10:10h
23 GARDE CUENCA, AITOR Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE BENIJÓFAR Front squad 10:00h
267 GIL COLL, EVA Absoluto fem GG ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
268 GIL GANDIA, RAFA Absoluto masc GG ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
79 GIL PERIS, VICENT Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGINET Amateur 10:20h
327 GIMENO ÁLVAREZ, MARIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA Popular 11:00h
49 GóMEZ CRESPO, JORGE JUAN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE Élite 10:10h
233 GOMEZ MURIANA, JUAN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE Amateur 10:40h
75 GóMEZ ORTS, MIGUEL ANGEL Absoluto masc GARROT PREMIUM GILET Amateur 10:20h
216 GONZALEZ CORTES, OSCAR Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
217 GONZALEZ CORTES, KIKO Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
159 GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN, JOSÉ MANUEL Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM ONDA Amateur 10:30h
182 GONZALVEZ SIMON, RUBEN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ELCHE Amateur 10:30h
106 GOZALBO BERZOSA, JOSé RUBéN Absoluto masc OCR AMICX L'OLLERíA Amateur 10:20h
229 GRACIA MONTORO, JOSE VICENTE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur 10:40h
196 GRAMAJE BELDA, JAVIER Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE AGULLENT Amateur 10:30h
11 HAAKANSSON, SEBASTIAN CONRAD Absoluto masc SURVIVOR OCR TEAM ALBIR Front squad 10:00h
331 HERVAS GARRIDO, LOREN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE LOS BALSARES Popular 11:00h
255 HIDALGO NúñEZ, MARíA JOSé Absoluto fem CLUB LABIOS ROJOS QUART DE POBLET Popular 10:50h
86 HOYOS JURADO, MARIA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
33 IBáñEZ MASCARELL, GEMMA Absoluto fem NUTRICIóN HERBALIFE LUCíA MARíN ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA Front squad 10:00h
350 JANSEN, NIGEL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE Popular 11:00h
271 JIMENEZ BLANCO, PABLO Absoluto masc THE PRETORIANS ALCOY Popular 10:50h
282 JIMéNEZ CEJALVO, JULIO Absoluto masc XTREME FUNCTIONAL VALENCIA Popular 10:50h
32 JODAR MARTOS, CRISTIAN Absoluto masc ARES ARENA SANT FOST Front squad 10:00h
212 JORDá ABAD, HUGO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
359 JORDA REINA, NOELIA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Equipo 11:00h
186 JUáREZ SILVESTRE, PEDRO Absoluto masc Planifica y Evoluciona! ONTINYENT Amateur 10:30h
184 KRAUSE WARMERDAN, KRIS Absoluto masc SURVIVOR OCR TEAM TEULADA Amateur 10:30h
5 LARA CABALLERO , JESUS Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ALGEMESI Front squad 10:00h
8 LARA SERRAT, JOSE ANDRES Absoluto masc ELITE TEAM TORRENT Front squad 10:00h
337 LATORRE DUEñAS, FRANCISCO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CATRAL Popular 11:00h
258 LATORRE ROMA, ÓSCAR Absoluto masc CLUB LABIOS ROJOS MISLATA Popular 10:50h
128 LIRA URREA, PEDRO Absoluto masc OCR EVOLUTION PAIPORTA Amateur 10:20h
297 LLACER BALLESTER, SALVADOR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Popular 10:50h
342 LLINARES CALVILLO, VICENTE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Popular 11:00h
326 LLOROS DEL PRADO, JUAN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG Popular 11:00h
101 LÓPEZ CALABUIG, CRISTIAN Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Amateur 10:20h
141 LOPEZ SIMO , CRISTOBAL Absoluto masc OCR EVOLUTION VALENCIA Amateur 10:20h
356 LORCA ARJONA, SALVADOR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Equipo 11:00h
154 LOUIE ALFIERI, RAUL Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM CASTELLON Amateur 10:30h
226 LUNA LOPEZ, JONATHAN Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
109 MACHANCOSES FUSTER, JOSEP Absoluto masc ELITE TEAM SILLA Amateur 10:20h
12 MAJADA COITO, FRANCISCO JOSE Absoluto masc TITANES MADRID COLMENAR VIEJO Front squad 10:00h
287 MANJON DE LA TORRE, RAQUEL Absoluto fem GOLTRATEC CATRAL Popular 10:50h
300 MAñEZ BUENO, DIEGO MANUEL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG Popular 10:50h
93 MARí LAUDER, RICARDO Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS SENYERA Amateur 10:20h
245 MARí LLINARES, JESúS Absoluto masc IMMORTAL WARRIORS VALENCIA Popular 10:50h
332 MARMOL CASTILLO, JACOB Absoluto masc COR-CLUB VILAMARXANT Popular 11:00h
76 MARTí FERRANDIS, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Amateur 10:20h
314 MARTÍNEZ BRIZ, JESÚS PASCUAL Absoluto masc djnadal15@gmail.com GAVARDA Popular 11:00h
28 MARTINEZ CARRASCO, MANUEL Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE EL ALTET Front squad 10:00h
83 MARTíNEZ CUENCA, PACO Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Amateur 10:20h
191 MARTíNEZ GáLVEZ, ANTONIO Absoluto masc RACER BENEJúZAR Amateur 10:30h
77 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur 10:20h
223 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA Absoluto fem KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
244 MARTINEZ MAS, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Popular 10:50h
117 MARTíNEZ MONZONIS, GERMAN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA VALENCIA Amateur 10:20h
51 MARTINEZ ORQUIN, BRENDA Absoluto fem HELL'S GLADIATORS VILLAJOYOSA Élite 10:10h
160 MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ , DAVID Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM ONDA Amateur 10:30h
140 MARTINEZ SANCHIS, AMADOR Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Amateur 10:20h
177 MARTíNEZ SOLIVELLES , MJOSE Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALICANTE Amateur 10:30h
281 MARTINEZ VOZMEDIANO, OSCAR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE AVILA Popular 10:50h
181 MAS LóPEZ, JORGE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ELCHE Amateur 10:30h
31 MECA JANE, SONIA Absoluto fem PRO LEGION RACE MONTCADA I REIXAC Front squad 10:00h
340 MENESES LAME, EDWARD Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
195 MERCÉ GANDÍA, ANGEL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE XÁTIVA Amateur 10:30h
162 MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS Absoluto masc ELITE TEAM BENETUSER Amateur 10:30h
179 MICó SANZ, HUGO Absoluto masc WELCOME WARRIORS ONTINYENT Amateur 10:30h
283 MINGUEZ MORENO, SERGIO Absoluto masc XTREME FUNCTIONAL VALENCIA Popular 10:50h
275 MOLINA , ADRIAN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA CULLERA Popular 10:50h
320 MOLNAR, KRIZTINA Absoluto fem TRINET.NUNCAESTARDE ALICANTE Popular 11:00h
183 MONFORT BUIGUES , ANGEL Absoluto masc SURVIVOR OCR TEAM TEULADA Amateur 10:30h
90 MONTAGUD CARRASCO, DAVID Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS LA BARRACA DE AGUAS VIVAS Amateur 10:20h
87 MONTAñES FERRAGUD, JAVI Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
85 MONTAñES GARCIA, JAVI Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
89 MONTAñES GARCIA, CARLOS Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
298 MONTELL TORRES, ANGELA Absoluto fem KM3 XATIVA XATIVA Popular 10:50h
103 MONTÉS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Amateur 10:20h
167 MORA INFANTES, VICTOR Absoluto masc HIJOS DE MATALLANA CAMUÑAS Amateur 10:30h
261 MORAN REVERT, SERGIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
334 MORAN REVERT, RAÚL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
353 MORANT PARRADO, INGRID Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES Equipo 11:00h
44 MORENO BELTRáN , JAVI Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Élite 10:10h
323 MORENO CEBRIAN, JOSÉ Absoluto masc CLUB RUNNINGPOL ALBACETE ALBACETE Popular 11:00h
246 MORENO LLORCA, MILA Absoluto fem SIN MILONGAS GANDIA Popular 10:50h
291 MORENO PLANAS, OSCAR Absoluto masc XTREME FUNCTIONAL ALMANSA Popular 10:50h
338 MORILLO PASTOR , JOSE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
122 MOTA LóPEZ , ANTONIO Absoluto masc LEGION RACERS VALENCIA CHESTE Amateur 10:20h
185 MOUNTER, RACHEL Absoluto fem SURVIVOR OCR TEAM JAVEA Amateur 10:30h
218 MUÑOZ ANGULO, MAURO Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
232 MUñOZ PéREZ, SERGIO Absoluto masc C.C.EL GARBí GANDIA Amateur 10:40h
107 MUÑOZ YAGO, GUILLERMO Absoluto masc ELITE TEAM ALDAIA Amateur 10:20h
221 MURCIA MURCIA, AARON Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
27 NAVARRO, JAVI Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE CALPE Front squad 10:00h
348 NAVARRO ARCUSA, ANA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE BARRIO DEL CRISTO (QUART DE POBLET) Popular 11:00h
311 NAVARRO ARCUSA, CARLOS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE BUÑOL Popular 11:00h
6 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Absoluto masc OCR AMICX VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON Front squad 10:00h
42 NIETO BLANGILLE, RAUL Absoluto masc HELL'S GLADIATORS ALICANTE Élite 10:10h
139 NORTES CAñIZARES, ERIC Absoluto masc GADES DOLORES Amateur 10:20h
200 OLIVAS MALDONADO, OMAR Absoluto masc CORPORE BURRIANA Amateur 10:30h
249 OLIVER SEVILLA, JOSE Absoluto masc SIN MILONGAS GANDIA Popular 10:50h
285 OLTRA LIRON, VERONICA Absoluto fem GOLTRATEC CATRAL Popular 10:50h
116 ORTEGA MARTíN, SANDRA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION VALENCIA PAIPORTA Amateur 10:20h
174 ORTEGA MARTINEZ, ANGEL J. Absoluto masc AROUSAL RACERS SEDAVI Amateur 10:30h
263 ORTS LENCINA, BORJA Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Popular 10:50h
273 PALMI MARINAS, LETICIA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA Popular 10:50h
142 PALOP JIMÉNEZ, JAVI Absoluto masc SPORTI ALAQUAS Amateur 10:20h
211 PAREDES COQUE, JOSE HERNAN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Amateur 10:40h
180 PAREDES GARCIA, OLGA Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE BENEJÚZAR Amateur 10:30h
52 PARIS VENDRELL, PABLO Absoluto masc NEW GYM RACERS SUECA Élite 10:10h
19 PARRA FERRIS, VICTOR Absoluto masc CORPORE TEAM BURRIANA Front squad 10:00h
121 PASTOR BENETó, BERNARDO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN Amateur 10:20h
324 PEDRAZA CORDOBA, RUBEN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY Popular 11:00h
354 PEIRO MOLIO, ADRIAN Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA Equipo 11:00h
317 PENADES VIDAL, FERNANDO Absoluto masc AMICX CENTRE ESPORTIU ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
74 PERALTA SANMARTIN, VICTOR Absoluto masc GARROT PREMIUM L'ELIANA Amateur 10:20h
228 PEREZ LOPEZ, ESTELA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur 10:40h
57 PÉREZ RUFETE, JOSE ANTONIO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALMORADÍ Élite 10:10h
349 PEREZ SANABRIA, ISIDORO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA Popular 11:00h
10 PERICáS CAUDELI, JOSé MIGUEL Absoluto masc CORPORE TEAM MIRAMAR Front squad 10:00h
153 PERICAS CAUDELI, ERIC Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM MIRAMAR Amateur 10:30h
313 PIGNA, LALITA Absoluto fem VENICERAPTORS VALENCIA Popular 11:00h
48 PINEDA ROCOHANO, MAURI Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE BENIDORM Élite 10:10h
269 PORTABELLA BERNABEU, CARLOS Absoluto masc THE PRETORIANS ALCOY Popular 10:50h
37 PUIG NUÑEZ, NACOR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VILANOVA I LA GELTRU Front squad 10:00h
277 QUESADA GARCíA , ANTONIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE UTIEL Popular 10:50h
22 RACHITA, MARIAN LUCIAN Absoluto masc TITANES MADRID ZARZALEJO Front squad 10:00h
26 RAMON MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DOLORES Front squad 10:00h
134 RAMOS MENA, ADRIáN Absoluto masc AROUSAL RACERS CASTELLAR Amateur 10:20h
143 REAL FERNáNDEZ, DAVID Absoluto masc SPORTI ALAQUAS Amateur 10:20h
316 REIG SOLER, JOEL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
197 REVERT, JORDI Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Amateur 10:30h
257 REVERT ESPI, AXEL Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
345 REVERT PAGAN, CARLOS AMICX Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
4 REVERT REVERT, CARLOS Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Front squad 10:00h
335 REVERT TORTOSA, IVAN Absoluto masc SIN CLUB ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
362 RICCIARELLI, MARCO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE Equipo 11:00h
3 RICO GIL, DAVID Absoluto masc HELL'S GLADIATORS ONIL Front squad 10:00h
176 RIESCO MARTíNEZ , ISABEL Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE CALLOSA DE SEGURA Amateur 10:30h
344 RIOFRIO VALERO, JOSE Absoluto masc RUNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA Popular 11:00h
333 RIOS FERRI, JAVIER Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 11:00h
110 RIVAS BAñOS , LUIS Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA PATERNA Amateur 10:20h
256 RIVERA LITA, JESúS Absoluto masc CLUB LABIOS ROJOS PATERNA Popular 10:50h
105 ROCAMORA REQUENA, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE PETRER Amateur 10:20h
318 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MANOLI Absoluto fem MIDGARD WARRIORS HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT Popular 11:00h
328 RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO, LUIS FERNANDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCANTARILLA Popular 11:00h
243 ROLDAN CARRETON, JOSE MARIA Absoluto masc BTT LA RÀPITA SANT CARLES DE LA RàPITA Popular 10:50h
136 ROMERO TRIVIñO, ANTONIO M. Absoluto masc GADES DOLORES Amateur 10:20h
73 ROMERO VERDEJO, MANUEL Absoluto masc GARROT PREMIUM TAVERNES BLANQUES Amateur 10:20h
158 RUIZ CáNOVAS, ROBERTO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE PETRER Amateur 10:30h
260 SAA MARZA, NOELIA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE PLANES Popular 10:50h
360 SABATINI, MARCO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Equipo 11:00h
192 SAGUER ROELAS, CHRISTIAN Absoluto masc IRONGYM VALENCIA Amateur 10:30h
358 SAINZ FERRERO, ROSA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Equipo 11:00h
219 SALAZAR LEMA, ALEXANDER Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
17 SáNCHEZ ALONSO, ROCíO Absoluto fem TITANES MADRID TORREJóN DE ARDOZ Front squad 10:00h
1 SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA Front squad 10:00h
120 SáNCHEZ TARIN, JOSé Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA RAFELBUñOL Amateur 10:20h
274 SANCHIS EGEA, ENRIQUE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA Popular 10:50h
30 SANCHIS GRAU, JOSE ANTONIO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA Front squad 10:00h
113 SANCHO BALBASTRE, ROSANA Absoluto fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
96 SANFELIX, SANFELIX Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
91 SANFELIX PUERTAS, ALEJANDRO Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
95 SANZ RIPOLLéS, LLUNA Absoluto fem IRONGYM SAGUNTO Amateur 10:20h
138 SAURA GUILLO, MARCO Absoluto masc GADES DOLORES Amateur 10:20h
266 SEGUI MOLLA, ANTONIO Absoluto masc GG ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
293 SENDRA MIñANA, AYESA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE VVA DE CASTELLON Popular 10:50h
355 SERQUERA MUÑOZ, OSCAR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUART Equipo 11:00h
155 SERRANO CASTAñO, ERNESTO Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM ONDA Amateur 10:30h
108 SERRANO GARCIA, DAVID Absoluto masc ELITE TEAM PICASSENT Amateur 10:20h
132 SERRANO GARCIA, FERNANDO Absoluto masc ELITE TEAM PICASSENT Amateur 10:20h
164 SETEMBRE MARCH, PABLO Absoluto masc RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM ONDA Amateur 10:30h
289 SOLER MUñOZ, CARLOS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Popular 10:50h
280 SOLONOT ROMERO, ANDREA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE INGENIO Popular 10:50h
72 SORIANO GIL, PACO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG Amateur 10:20h
252 TARRASO FAUS, OSCAR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA Popular 10:50h
166 TAUSTE LOZANO, SAUL Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALMAZORA Amateur 10:30h
124 TERRéS LLAMAS, LOLI Absoluto fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
45 TIO CABALLERO , MARC Absoluto masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí Élite 10:10h
262 TOMé SANCHEZ, MATHIAS Absoluto masc CLUB LABIOS ROJOS QUART DE POBLET Popular 10:50h
272 TORREGROSA GOMIS, SANDRA Absoluto fem THE PRETORIANS ALCOY Popular 10:50h
222 TORREGROSA PAYA, DANI Absoluto masc KIKOTRAINING ALCOY Amateur 10:40h
325 TORRES MORALES, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE XáTIVA Popular 11:00h
112 TORTAJADA AHUIR, SILVIA Absoluto fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI Amateur 10:20h
294 TORTOSA ALCOVER, RAMSES Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VVA DE CASTELLON Popular 10:50h
94 TUDELA FERRANDO, ANDRéS Absoluto masc VIKINGS RACERS CARCAIXENT Amateur 10:20h
259 UREñA EGEA, ARANTXA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
190 VALERO GIL, JUAN ANTONIO Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DOLORES Amateur 10:30h
290 VALERO HIGUERAS, ELENA Absoluto fem INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA Popular 10:50h
80 VEGA VERGARA , DANIEL Absoluto masc SPORTI ALAQUAS Amateur 10:20h
41 VENEGAS, DAVID Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CARLET Élite 10:10h
343 VERCHER FELIS, JUAN JOSE Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Popular 11:00h
43 VERDEJO GONZáLEZ, FRAN Absoluto masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA CHESTE Élite 10:10h
137 VEVERITA, DIMITRI Absoluto masc GADES DOLORES Amateur 10:20h
29 VICENTE PARRA, JUAN Absoluto masc CORPORE TEAM BURRIANA Front squad 10:00h
102 VIDAL, RAFA Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Amateur 10:20h
247 VIDAL CAMEIRAO, DANIEL Absoluto masc SIN MILONGAS GANDIA Popular 10:50h
130 VIDAL SANABRIA, ALBERTO Absoluto masc OCR AMICX VALENCIA Amateur 10:20h
98 VIDAL TORRO, NACHO Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Amateur 10:20h
351 VIDAL VILA, VICENTE Absoluto masc LACOLMENA GANDIA Equipo 11:00h
199 VILA GISBERT, JOSE Absoluto masc OCR AMICX ONTINYENT Amateur 10:30h
189 VILA NADAL , YOLANDA Absoluto fem NEW GYM RACERS SOLLANA Amateur 10:30h
161 VILA RAMIREZ, MAR Absoluto fem ELITE TEAM ALBAL Amateur 10:30h
157 VILATA GARIJO, NICOLAS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Amateur 10:30h
168 VILLAR GASCO, YOLI Absoluto fem RACERS LEGION VALENCIA CHIVA Amateur 10:30h
60 VILLAR LóPEZ, IZAR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Élite 10:10h
292 WILLIAMS GARRIDO, PAUL VICTOR Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h
264 ZARAZUA SOLER, ALEX Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT Popular 10:50h