Inscrit@s



XVIII Gran Fons Mónica Pont d'Albaida

   
   154 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Filà / Comissió Conf.
48 ALBERT SEGUI, LUIS Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
47 ALBERT VILA, IVAN Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
6 ALCOCER SOLER, RICARDO Veterans B masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA Fila Kalifes
138 ALCON GINER, EDUARDO Veterans A masc RANNING CLUB ALBAIDA
100 ANAYA VAñó, GUILLERMO Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
10 ARAGO TORMO, ISMAEL Veterans A masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
80 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Veterans B masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
65 ASCO PASTOR, XIMO Veterans B masc CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDENSE ALBAIDA
134 BAMBINO, MIGUELILLO Veterans A masc GILRUNNERS FONTANARS DELS ALFORINS
93 BARCELó RIOS, JAIME Veterans A masc ATLETISMO LA NUCíA ALACANT
84 BENEYTO SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL Veterans A masc CLUB D.ATLETISME VILA DE BOCAIRENT BOCAIRENT
123 BENITO CLIMENT, GABRIEL Veterans A masc G.E. LES GERRES AIELO DE RUGAT
109 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO Veterans A masc C.A. CARNICERIA. VTE. BERENGUER ONTINYENT
116 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, JUAN A. Veterans A masc C.A. CARNICERIA. VTE. BERENGUER ONTINYENT
74 BLANCO VERDU, PEPI Veterans B fem ATLETISMO APOLANA ALICANTE
9 BLASCO FAYOS, TONI Veterans A masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA Filà SIROCOS
62 BLASCO MADRID, JULEN Sènior masc GAME OF RUNNERS ALBAIDA Filà SIROCOS
53 BODí MIRET, ENRIQUE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
119 BOLINCHES CALABUIG, MARIA Sènior fem INDEPENDENT EL PALOMAR
85 BORDERIA SANTACATALINA, JOSE Veterans A masc INDEPENDENT ALBAIDA
103 BRAVO SELLES, JUAN LUIS Veterans A masc RUNNERS ALCOI COCENTAINA
26 CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE Veterans B masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS BURJASOT
151 CALATAYUD , RAMON Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
19 CALATAYUD GARCIA, PACO Veterans A masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
44 CALBO PéREZ, PATRI Veterans A fem RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOI
45 CALBO PÉREZ, SARI Veterans B fem RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOI
59 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Veterans B masc INDEPENDENT LA FONT D`EN CARRÒS
29 CAMARENA BANYULS, ROSA Veterans A fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
140 CAMBRA LLEDO, JORGE Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE MANUEL
83 CANTó OLIVARES , JAUME Veterans B masc SERRA D'AGULLENT AGULLENT
146 CANTó VILANOVA, JORGE Veterans B masc RUNNERS ALCOI COCENTAINA
49 CAñETE, TOYA Veterans A fem RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOY
125 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA Veterans A fem C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
38 CARBO SOLER, MANU Veterans B masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA
20 CASTELLO LLADOSA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans A masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
99 CERDA, VICTOR Veterans A masc CAZARETTOS VALLADA
68 CERDA ROIG, DIEGO Sènior masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA Al az-raq
76 CERDA ROIG, RUBEN Sènior masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA
34 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI Veterans B masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
92 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Veterans A masc G. E. LLOPS VILLALONGA RÒTOVA
46 DELICADO MOLINA, JORDI Veterans A masc RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOI
102 DOMENECH CERDA, JAVIER Veterans B masc APER ALCOI ALCOI
72 DONAT MICO, ESTEFANIA Sènior fem C.A. CARNICERIA. VTE. BERENGUER ONTINYENT
120 DURÀ CATALÀ, JOSE Veterans A masc C.A BÈLGIDA ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA
117 ESPí BATALLER, RAFAEL Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
60 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Sènior masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA
79 ESPI BOLUDA, ESTEBAN Sènior masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
153 ESPI MONLLOR, JORDI Veterans A masc ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOI
15 ESPLUGUES BERENGUER, VICENT Veterans B masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA FILA PIRATES
112 ESPLUGUES BERENGUER, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA Comisión fiestas de Albaida 2017
73 FERRANDO NAVALóN, JORGE Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE SEDAVí
145 FERRERO LOPEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterans A masc CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER ONTINYENT
23 FERRI FRANCES, ESTHER Veterans A fem C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
126 FERRI JUAN, LUIS Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
7 FERRI UREÑA, NIEVES Sènior fem C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA BENISSODA
75 FUSTER MIñANA, JOSé LUIS Veterans B masc G.E. LES GERRES CASTELLó DE RUGAT
136 GALBIS VIDAL, DAMIÁN Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
118 GANDIA GARCIA, OSCAR Veterans A masc INDEPENDENT EL PALOMAR
108 GARCIA ESPI, TOMAS Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
122 GARCIA LEDESMA, DANIEL Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
107 GARCIA MORENO, JOSEP Veterans B masc G.E. LES GERRES CASTELLó DE RUGAT
52 GARRIDO I AMO, PACO Veterans B masc EL VICI DE LA BICI ONTINYENT
124 GIRON CALERO, MANUEL Veterans A masc C.A. SAN CLEMENTE VILLENA
106 GISBERT REIG, FRANCISCO Veterans B masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
27 GOMEZ CASANOVA, FRANCISCO Sènior masc VETERSALUD ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
67 GRANELL GóMEZ, GABRIEL Veterans B masc SD.CENTPEUS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
105 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Sènior masc SUNDAYRUNNERS GANDI­A
139 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Veterans A masc INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
63 GUEROLA ROIG, MANU Sènior masc REDOLAT TEAM BENIARRéS
141 GUERRERO GARCIA, DAVID Sènior masc INDEPENDENT EL PALOMAR
89 GUTIERREZ RUBIO, PILAR Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
131 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Veterans B masc CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
132 IBARRA PLA, JUAN MANUEL Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ATZENETA
128 JUAN GASCO , RUBEN Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
150 JULIÁ GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO Veterans A masc RUNNERS ALCOY ALCOY
133 LLORET JUAN, HECTOR Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
94 LLUCH TORMO, MIQUEL Sènior masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA Filà SIROCOS
95 LLUCH TORMO, MIQUEL Veterans B masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA
87 LOPEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Veterans B masc COMIL VALENCIA PAIPORTA
61 MARIN PONS, DAVID Sènior masc GAME OF RUNNERS ALBAIDA Filà SIROCOS
40 MARTíN DE LAS MULAS UREñA, JUAN TOMáS Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
149 MARTINEZ BALDO, RAFA Veterans B masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
35 MARTINEZ BOURE, SONIA Veterans B fem C.A. KILOMETRO 42 ALBAIDA
39 MARTINEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Veterans B masc TORRENT CORRE SILLA
32 MARTINEZ LLACER, JORDI Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSODA
86 MATEU GARCIA, DEMELZA Veterans A fem INDEPENDENT BENIGàNIM
51 MIRA ALBERO, RAFA Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
144 MIRó CANO, PACO Veterans A masc RUNNERS ALCOI MURO DE ALCOY
14 MOLLA UREñA, RAFAEL Sènior masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
70 MONTAVA REYES, Mª DEL MAR Veterans A fem RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOY
37 MONZO ALFONSO, JUAN Veterans B masc C.A BÈLGIDA BUFALI
42 MURILLO GANDIA, JOSEP ENRIC Veterans A masc GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT XATIVA
78 NACHER MARTINEZ, VICENT Veterans A masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA
25 NAPOLITANO, SONIA Veterans B fem S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
31 NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI Veterans A masc G.E. LES GERRES CASTELLó DE RUGAT
41 NICOLAU MARRAHI, MARIO Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
2 OLCINA OLCINA, VICTOR Sènior masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
135 ORDIñANA PALMER, SANTI Veterans A masc G.E. LES GERRES CASTELLó DE RUGAT
113 ORIOLA VIDAL, PABLO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA Comisión fiestas de Albaida 2017
142 ORTIZ GARCIA, MILI Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE MANUEL
66 ORTS ROVIRA, JESUS Veterans A masc G.E. LES GERRES CASTELLO DE RUGAT
71 PAGUAY CANO, LUIS Sènior masc C.A. KILOMETRO 42 ALBAIDA
98 PELLICER NAVALON, EULOGIO Veterans B masc GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT MOIXENT
57 PENADES PENALBA, JOSE SALVADOR Veterans B masc TIRA TU DAVANT AIELO DE MALFERIT
21 PéREZ GóMEZ, NARA Sènior fem C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA MURO D'ALCOI
3 PéREZ PENADéS, MARTA Sènior fem C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
81 PICORNELL SANJUAN, TOMáS Sènior masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
88 PLA LOPEZ, VICENTE Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
96 PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO Veterans B masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
69 PLA TORMO, JUAN JOSE Veterans B masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
16 QUILIS GUEROLA, PEP Veterans B masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA FILA CABILES D ALBAIDA
999 RENU, ALBERTO Veterans A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
130 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI Veterans B fem PEUS QUETS SUECA
114 RIVAS JIMéNEZ, RUBéN Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA Comisión fiestas de Albaida 2017
115 ROSELLó VIDAL, FRAN Veterans A masc C.A. CARNICERIA. VTE. BERENGUER ONTINYENT
77 RUIZ MARTINEZ, AMANDA Sènior fem VETERSALUD ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
111 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Sènior masc C.A. KILOMETRO 42 ONTINYENT
50 SANANTONIO LIZANDRA, JOAN Sènior masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
24 SANCHEZ MENGUAL, ELOI Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARRéS
121 SANCHIS CAMPOS, VICTOR Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
137 SANCHIS GALIANA, TONO Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
64 SANCHIS JUAN, DAMIAN Veterans B masc CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDENSE ALBAIDA
1 SANCHIS PENADES, OCTAVIO Sènior masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO ALBAIDA
91 SANTIAGO CALATAYUD, JORDI Veterans B masc C.A BÈLGIDA BELGIDA
56 SANZ JUAN, IVAN Sènior masc TIRA TU DAVANT AIELO DE MALFERIT
36 SEBASTIA ROIG, ALBERTO Veterans A masc C.A. KILOMETRO 42 ALBAIDA
129 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Veterans B fem CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
58 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Veterans B masc CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
4 SOLER BLASCO, EDUARDO Veterans B masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA FILA CABILES D ALBAIDA
17 SOLER CATALUNYA, RAUL Veterans A masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
22 SOLER CATALUñA, DAVID Veterans A masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA FILA CABILES D ALBAIDA
110 SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO Veterans A masc VAZQUEZ TEAM ONTINYENT
5 SOLER PENADÉS, MARIA Sènior fem C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA FILA CABILES D ALBAIDA
55 SOLER SANCHIS, ISIDRO Veterans B masc ATLETISME ATZENETA ATZENETA
143 SOLER SANZ, JOSE MARIA Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE ANNA
8 SOLER TORMO, JOAQUIN SAUL Veterans A masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA Filà Moros Nous
54 SORIANO, PEDRO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
30 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Sènior masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
43 TECLES ALARCóN , CARLOS Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
97 TOMAS BOIX, RAFAEL Veterans A masc GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT MOIXENT
90 TORMO BOIX, VICTOR Veterans A masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA
11 TORMO GANDIA, CARLOS Veterans B masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
148 TORREGROSA CALBO, DAVID Sènior masc C.A. REVOLTA DE GORGA MURO DE ALCOY
33 TORRO MOLLA , PEPE Veterans B masc SALTA RIUS ONTINYENT
28 UBEDA SOLER, LAURA Sènior fem VETERSALUD ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
152 UREñA NAVARRO, ENRIQUE Sènior masc GAME OF RUNNERS ALBAIDA
82 VALLéS PONT, IBAN Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
18 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL Veterans B masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
101 VICEDO PEREA, NOELIA Veterans A fem APER ALCOI ALCOI
12 VICENT, VICENT Veterans B masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA FILA PIRATES
147 VICENT MUÑOZ, FANNY Veterans A fem PYE-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT ONTINYENT
13 VIDAL GUERRERO, MAURI Veterans A masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA EL PALOMAR
104 VILA SANTAMARIA, LUIS Sènior masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA FILA PIRATES
127 VILA VICENT, SUSANA Sènior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA