Inscrit@s



KM Vertical Gandía 2018

   
   1032 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
1523 CARRASQUER BURGUERA, ASSUMPTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
604 ACEBRON GóMEZ, JORGE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
1667 AGUD SEMPERE, PILAR Caminante INDEPENDIETE OLIVA
648 AGUILAR BAEZA, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1196 AGUILAR BLANQUER, MARC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1295 AGUILAR MARQUES, JEREMIAS Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí
1166 AGUILAR PAREJA, ALFONSO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
599 AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE Veterano Masc TRIVICI BANYERES DE MARIOLA
330 ALAMA, LUIS Veterano Masc THE KENYAN URBAN WAY (RL) PUZOL
550 ALARIO DEL OLMO, SALVA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
107 ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO Veterano Masc LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
308 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Veterano Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
1123 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Caminante C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
505 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
581 ALBERT DIAZ, VICENTE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
1143 ALBERT PUIG, BàRBARA Caminante INDEPENDENT PAIPORTA
263 ALBORCH CANET, JAVIER Veterano Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
91 ALBORCH MARIN, EDU Veterano Masc SERRA VERNISA COTES
1330 ALCARAZ GARCIA, PANTALEÓN Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1150 ALCARAZ SACRISTAN, MARIA DEL PILAR Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1044 ALCOCER SERRANO, AINHOA Caminante C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
1373 ALEMANY CERVERA, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT
1398 ALEMANY GREGORI, CARLA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
201 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
632 ALFONSO SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
506 ALGABA MARTíNEZ , VANESA Sénior Fem CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
1198 ALMIñANA, ALEJOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SENYERA
1149 ALMIÑANA PELLICER, SUSANA Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
640 ALMIñANA PELLICER, JUAN CARLOS Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1256 ALMUNIA, ANDREU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
262 ALONSO GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE L,ELIANA
527 ALONSO MIRALLES, MAITE Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
209 ALóS RODRIGO, SILVIA Veterano Fem APER ALCOI ALCOY, ALICANTE
53 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANI Sénior Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
503 ALVAREZ SEGURA, TAMARA Sénior Fem GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM QUART DE POBLET
3 ALVAREZ SOLER, EUGENIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1529 AMADA QUINTANA, NOEMI Caminante SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO GANDIA
1378 AMADOR REUS, FRANCISCO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1081 AMAT COLOMER, MARIA AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1630 AMAYA BENAVENT, VERòNICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
365 ANDRES ARRUE, OSCAR Veterano Masc TRIVU POBLA DE VALLBONA
569 ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMISERà
230 ANDRES MARTINEZ, ANDRES MARTINEZ Sénior Masc MATAMON TRAIL BENIFAIO
1555 ANDRES PLANELLS, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
346 ANDREU ESTEVE, RICARDO Sénior Masc AL TROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
349 ANDREU ESTEVE, VICENTE Sénior Masc AL TROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
1112 ANDREU LLACER, SALUD Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
542 ANGULO FUSTER, JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1130 APARICI BOSCA, MAYTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1574 APARICIO VARON, JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1645 APARISI PEREZ, MARIA Caminante PLAZA MAYOR GANDIA
1239 APARISI ROMERO, FRANCISCO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1363 APARISI ROMERO, JOSE JESUS Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1407 APARISI ROMERO, J. ANTONI Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1019 ARBONA MONCHO, PEPA Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
1007 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1656 ARGENT PÉREZ, TONI Caminante CLUB ATLETISME XÀTIVA CANALS
1531 ARGENTE BENEDITO, INMA Caminante INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
47 ARMENGOL ASCó, CARLES Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
644 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISEO Veterano Masc PAPELO ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
1161 ARNAU PEREZ, GERARDO Caminante C.A. CANALS CANALS
213 ARNEDO CALABUIG, PILI Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1317 ARTES BLOC, JAIME Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1228 ARTES SABATER, JOSE MARIA Caminante TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA POBLA LLARGA
547 ASCÓ PELLICER, SONIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
225 ASCO TORRES, MARIA Sénior Fem F-19 GANDIA
359 ASCOZ CARRIO, DAMIAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
361 ASCOZ CARRIO, JOSE ALBERTO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
635 ASENSI OLMOS, JOSE Veterano Masc AL TROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
1582 AURA NULES, JAVI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
517 AYRES, KATE Veterano Fem C.A.AMBLESIDE LA LLOSA DE CAMACHO
259 BALBASTRE CUENCA, MARC Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
260 BALBASTRE GARCIA, CARLOS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
608 BALDO, CHEMARI Veterano Masc TRAIL JAVALINS VALENCIA
1269 BALLESTER, JAUME Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BARXETA
1533 BALLESTER ESCRIBA, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
631 BALLESTEROS DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA MASALAVES
562 BAÑULS GINESTAR, SALVADOR Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU GANDIA
1562 BAñULS SABATER, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1138 BARAMBONES FERRARA, VANESSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1222 BARBER FUSTER, GUILLERMO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
60 BARON AGUILAR , JERONI Veterano Masc SUTRAIL RIOLA
1010 BARRAGáN MARTINEZ , NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1157 BATALLER MARTI, NEREA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
618 BAVIERA CAPUZ , QUIQUE Veterano Masc NINGUNO ALZIRA
1603 BAYONA TABALES, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1175 BEKKOUCHE, RABAH Caminante PENYA EL CUC GUADASSUAR
22 BELDA GARCíA , JACOBO Sénior Masc C.C. GUERRER DE MOIXENT MOIXENT
99 BELDA PÉREZ, EDUARDO Sénior Masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
223 BELLON JIMENEZ, MERCEDES Veterano Fem C.C XERACO TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
282 BELLVER ARANDA, ANDRéS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
252 BELLVER FAUS, ADRIà Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
1017 BELLVER FAUS, DAVINIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
111 BELTRAN GARRIGUES, JOSEP Sénior Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA LA POBLA LLARGA
1376 BENAVENT BENAVENT, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1213 BENAVENT CANET, TONI Caminante INDEPENDENT QUATRETONDA
1049 BENAVENT GARRIDO, CARMINA Caminante INDEPENDENT QUATRETONDA
1612 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LLUTXENT
112 Benavent Mahiques, Vicente Miguel Veterano Masc Cocinarte team Picassent
121 BENíTEZ CHICHARRO, SERGIO Veterano Masc SINDICATO MUSCULAR MADRID
544 BENITO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL ESPINAR (SEGOVIA)
1666 BENLLOCH GASCÓ, AMPARO Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA ADOR
516 BENLLOCH RAMOS, Mª CONCEPCION Veterano Fem CLUB IZARD CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE RIVA-ROJA DE TURIA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
1292 BERGAZ ZAMORA, DIEGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1184 BERNA, JAVI Caminante C.C. EL GARBI MIRAMAR
32 BERTOMEU GOMEZ, JOSE JAVIER Veterano Masc C.A. MONTAÑA COFRENTES COFRENTES
507 BLACKMORE, ROS Veterano Fem SWALEDALE RUNNERS RICHMOND
1090 BLANCO BENEYTO, ANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1643 BLANCO CATALA, ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
1014 BLANQUER CATALáN, MAITE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1649 BLASCO BRETO, GRACIELA Caminante APAÑERAS REAL DE GANDIA
90 BLASCO FAYOS, TONI Sénior Masc C.A.CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1635 BLASCO HIDALGO, ELOY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
625 BLASCO PLA, JOSEP Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL
1539 BLASCO SEBASTIà, JESSICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
1248 BLASCO VALLS, SALVA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
50 BLAY MARTíNEZ, VíCTOR Sénior Masc C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
1542 BLAY PASCUAL, ROSA Caminante US,US,US DAIMUS
345 BOIGUES ESCRIVA, PASCUAL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
626 BOIX, ALVARO Veterano Masc DULCESOL GANDIA
329 BOIX FERRI , JOSE Veterano Masc BOTAMARGES XERACO
1131 BONET BARBARY, JENNIFER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LORCHA
1035 BONILLO MARTINEZ, PALMIRA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
579 BORONAD SOLIVELLES, JAUME Veterano Masc GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP CALP
45 BORREDA ALMIñANA, RICARDO Sénior Masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
1551 BOTELLA DE LA CONCEPCIóN, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
351 BOU , KIKE Sénior Masc F-19 GANDIA
1246 BOU ALTUR, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1245 BOU POUS, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
71 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
268 BOWMER, NEIL Veterano Masc SWALEDALE RUNNERS RICHMOND
364 BRINE, RAFAEL Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
1172 BUADES CASTELLÓ, PEPE Caminante PENYA EL CUC L'ALCUDIA
1152 BUNNEY, JOANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
339 BURGUERA, FRANK Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
348 BURGUERA MIñANA, MIQUEL Sénior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1304 BUSTAMANTE CALABUIG, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1306 BUSTAMANTE FONS, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1622 CABALLER MORANT, RAúL Caminante CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA SUECA
206 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
274 CABANILLES ROMERO, JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1324 CABELLO ARANDA, TONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1598 CáCERES FERNANDEZ, GONZALO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SOLLANA
332 CALABUIG, JAIRO Sénior Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
1148 CALABUIG ALMIÑANA, AITANA Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
1329 CALABUIG ALMIÑANA, XAVI Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
1605 CALABUIG LOPEZ, JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BARXETA
597 CALDES, SERGIO Sénior Masc DIAITERS TEAM ALBERIC
1016 CALVO LEóN, LUISA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RAFOL DE SALEN
1217 CALVO LEON, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
577 CALZA, MAURO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1190 CAMARASA VIDAL, DANIEL Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS MONTAVERNER
1537 CAMARENA DUQUE, MARISA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1365 CAMBRA, MIGUE ANGEL Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1321 CANET BOIGUES, PACO Caminante INDEPENDENT PAIPORTA
1141 CANET CARBONELL, YASMIN Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1323 CANET CARBONELL, XESC Caminante INDEPENDENT PAIPORTA
217 CANET DOLZ, TAMARA Sénior Fem C.A.M.A D´ALGEMESí ALZIRA
1192 CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ A. Caminante INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
1176 CANTERO, MIGUEL Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1540 CAñADA MORALES, MACARENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SOLLANA
1592 CAPELLA AGENTE, VICTOR Caminante INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
1591 CAPELLA AMAT, ANTONIO Caminante LA ROBOSA ALZIRA
5 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA Veterano Fem C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
82 CARBO SOLER, MANUEL Veterano Masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA
1089 CARBONELL FERRANDO, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1368 CARBONELL PELLICER , OLGA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
1640 CARO NARANJO, INMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1015 CARRASCO LLORENS, SARA Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí
1029 CARRASCOSA AGUSTINA, MARIA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
7 CARRASCOSA BORJA, SONIA Veterano Fem DIMONIS TEAM SUECA MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
1530 CARRASCOSA CRIADO, SARA Caminante HERAGLES GYM BUñOL
251 CASAS TARRASO, JORGE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
36 CASTAñO AGUILAR , JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc C. A. SILLA SILLA
307 CASTELLO DENIA, FRAN Sénior Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
1575 CASTELLO MARTI, XAVI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1105 CASTELLó MORANT, MARíA JOSé Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
590 CASTELLó SIMó, PEDRO Veterano Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
354 CASTELLS VILA, JOSé ENRIQUE Veterano Masc C.A . CAMALLARGA C / DOCTOR PESET , 2
1290 CASTILLO ESTRELLES , JUANJO Caminante INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
1250 CASTILLO CANO, JUAN ANTONIO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
238 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, EMILIO Veterano Masc C.A. EL VALLE AYORA
1251 CASTILLO TORMO, JUAN JOSé Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
1082 CASTILLO TORMO, MIRIAM Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
1611 CATALAN GAVIDIA, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
521 CATALAN QUILES, NINA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1236 CAVALLARI, ANDREA Caminante C.A. CANALS CANALS
1124 CEBRIA GINER, AMPARO Caminante DESAFIO RUNNERS GODELLA
1328 CEBRIAN MOLTO, MIGUEL Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
1406 CEBRIAN MONTEAGUDO, TELVI Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
246 CERDá MONTESINOS, LUIS Sénior Masc CDEM TRAIL VILLENA VILLENA
587 CERDá MORENO, ENRIC Sénior Masc CAIXA POPULAR L'ALCúDIA
1056 CHAFER BENAVENT, ARACELI Caminante COCINARTE TEAM BENIGANIM
1133 CHITESCU , ROWENA ELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1313 CHITESCU , ION Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1341 CHITESCU , ALEX Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1393 CHOVA LóPEZ, JAIME Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1074 CHOVA PONS , MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1663 CHOVER GARCIA, J. ANDRÉS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
1211 CIBERIO BLANES, ANTONIO Caminante C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
315 CICUENDEZ GIL, RAUL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
593 CINTRANO FABRICH, CHRISTIAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
1305 CISCAR AUSINA, FERNANDO Caminante PENYA EL PEDAL ALMOINES
1619 CIVERA LOPEZ, RAUL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
573 CLAUSSE, PHILIPPE Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
584 CLIMENT BLASCO, VICENT Veterano Masc TORTUGA (ALGEMESí) ALGEMESí
533 CLIMENT ORTIZ, JOAN Veterano Masc ATLÉTIC CLUB NA ROVELLA MUSEROS
1504 CLIMENT ORTIZ, MONTSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1191 CLIMENT PRATS, JUANJO Caminante FUIG QUE ET XAFE. QUATRETONDA
588 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC Sénior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
324 COBOS FLORES, DAVID Veterano Masc REQUIEBROS Y TROCHAS TRAIL PINTO PINTO
1142 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1220 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Caminante MEDIA MARKT GANDIA
1013 CONSUELO PÉREZ, CLARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
652 CONTEL MARTINEZ, DANIEL Veterano Masc EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT VALENCIA
1506 CONTELLES MARTíNEZ , NATALIA Caminante PIK2 POBLA DE VALLBONA
44 CORBí TOMáS, MANUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
103 CORELLA PEREZ, MARIO Sénior Masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1352 CORONA, PEDRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
93 CORONADO CLIMENT, ERIK Sénior Masc CORREMON MURO DEL ALCOY
619 COSO OROVAL, JUAN SALVADOR Veterano Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS CARCAIXENT
1264 COSTA BOSCH, JOSé MARíA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
334 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
336 COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
537 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1302 COSTA TORMO, JUAN BERCHMANS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
284 COZAR MáRQUEZ , JUAN JESUS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
299 CRESPO PISTONI, JAVIER Veterano Masc NINGUNO SEDAVI
360 CREUS PéREZ, JOAN Sénior Masc F19 PLAYA DE GANDIA
83 CUARTERO CLéRIGUES, GERMáN Sénior Masc MATAMON TRAIL BENIFAIó
1258 CUEVA HORNERO, JORGE JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1318 DE LA MERCED BOTELLA , JOSE RAFAEL Caminante INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
38 DE LA ENCARNACIóN MORENO , ANGEL Veterano Masc C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL BOADILLA DEL MONTE
524 DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBANO, MACARENA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
43 DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI, JUANJO Veterano Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
1408 DE LOS SANTOS ZAPATERO, OSCAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAHUIR
526 DE SOUZA, KAMILA Sénior Fem GE LES GERRES CASTELLO DE RUGAT
603 DEL BARRIO GOMEZ, RICARDO Veterano Masc JABALINS ALBINOS VALENCIA
1108 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Caminante GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
202 DELCAMP CASTELL, SARA Veterano Fem CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
205 DELCAMP CASTELL, VICEN Veterano Fem INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
1001 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Caminante GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
1382 Diez Martínez, Guillermo Caminante Cocinarte team Picassent
297 DOMENECH, JOAQUIN Veterano Masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES
1111 DOMENECH LLOPIS, SORAYA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
42 DOMENECH PELLICER, JOSE Sénior Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
1599 DOMINGO BLAY, ALEJANDRO Caminante US,US,US DAIMUS
1541 DOMINGO BLAY, MARTA Caminante US,US,US DAIMUS
1600 DOMINGO HERNANDEZ, JUAN Caminante US,US,US DAIMUS
326 DOMINGUEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLÒ GANDIA GANDIA
1505 DOMíNGUEZ DONAT, CARMINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MONSERRAT
1659 DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1402 DOMíNGUEZ MIGUEL , LLAURA Caminante DELIKIA GANDIA
1379 Dominguez Tomas, María Caminante Cocinarte team Picassent
1651 DOMINO , MELI Caminante NINGUNO PAIPORTA
1654 DONET DONET, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1370 DONET PUIGCERVER, FERMIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
541 DONET VILLAR, JUAN Sénior Masc SIN MILONGAS GANDIA
1351 DONET VILLAR, GUILLERMO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1512 DOTOR ALONSO, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1189 DURÁ, RUBEN Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS MONTAVERNER
258 EGEA LINARES, PAU Sénior Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
1195 EGEA MAñó, JOAQUIM Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
248 ENGUIX MARTINEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
255 ENGUIX MARTíNEZ, RUBÉN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
515 ENTRENA BAUTISTA, ROCíO Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1355 ERCILLA CEBRIAN, MARCOS Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
1182 ESCALERA JUAN, VICENT Caminante TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA CANALS
219 ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROL Sénior Fem CLUB TRIATLÒ GANDIA GANDIA
528 ESCRICHE BLAT, AMPARO Veterano Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
639 ESCRIHUELA GOMEZ, ANTUáN Veterano Masc RACERS CULLERA SUECA
1584 ESCRIVA BENITO, ANDREU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESSA
1094 ESCRIVA BUSTAMANTE, ALBA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1390 ESCRIVà ESCRIVà, RAUL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1564 ESCRIVA MUñOZ, KICO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
306 ESCRIVA ROCHER, SALVA Sénior Masc FITNESS 19 GANDIA
1342 ESCRIVA SANEUGENIO, FRANCISCO Caminante NINGUNO GANDIA
1580 ESCRIVA SERRANO, JEREMIAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1188 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1227 ESPARZA ANGEL, ALBERTO Caminante TRIALEROS ENDUREROS PILES
1252 ESPARZA MARí, ROBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XàTIVA
1031 ESPERT LOPEZ, VANESA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1225 ESPERT SANCHEZ, EMILIO Caminante HERACLES GYM BUñOL
70 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Sénior Masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA
1307 ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ, CESAR Caminante TRINEO NUNCA ES TARDE EL CAMPELLO
1660 ESPINOSA SORENSEN, JOSE ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1160 ESPLUGUES MARTINEZ, RAFA Caminante GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
1286 ESTELA CAMACHO, KIKE Caminante GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1283 ESTRUCH ANGEL, JAVIER Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1259 ESTRUCH FERNANDEZ, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1349 ESTRUCH GARCIA, ANTONIO VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
1568 ESTRUCH LOPEZ, VALERIà Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
8 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1024 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, MONICA Caminante ENDPENDIENTE GANDIA
1620 EXPOSITO, CARLOS Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
582 FABREGAT MIEDES, FERNANDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE TERUEL
1405 FALGAS MORELL, ALBA Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA OLIVA
18 FASANAR SELLES, DENNIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
525 FAUS CANET , ROMINA NATALIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1409 FAUS GARCIA, ALFONSO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RÓTOVA
1601 FAUS POQUET, AMADEO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1272 FAUS SALORT, TONI Caminante INDIVIDUAL GANDIA
595 FAYOS MOLLà, ISAïES Veterano Masc CLUB D'ATLETISME DIANIUM DENIA
1274 FAYOS PEIRó, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1300 FAYOS PEIRó, PABLO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
602 FENOLLOSA ADAM, FERNANDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
94 FERNáNDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
1174 FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA, MANOLO Caminante PENYA EL CUC L'ALCUDIA
1071 FERNáNDEZ ESCOBEDO, LEYRE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BARAñáIN
234 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMON Sénior Masc KM3 XATIVA
609 FERRANDIS, VICENT Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
317 FERRANDO CASTELL, JAVIER Sénior Masc BURJARUNNERS BURJASSOT
1080 FERRANDO MORANT, JOANA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
561 FERRE PUIG, REGINO Veterano Masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
1126 FERRER BERTó, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1316 FERRER CARRASCO, ANDRES Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
509 FERRER CHAVELI , LORENA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1291 FERRER DOLZ , JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
510 FERRER FERRER, ANTONIA Veterano Fem FITNESS 19 GANDIA
589 FERRER FERRER, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano Masc FITNESS 19 GANDIA
1665 FERRER GEA, ROSA Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
95 FERRER IVARS, PERE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1020 FERRER TUR, CHRYSTELLE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
607 FERRERO GRAU, JOSE MANUEL Sénior Masc PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBE ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
84 FERRI, LUIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
1594 FERRRER I PEREZ, JOAN LLUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1310 FERRUS ALIAGA, HECTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
221 FLOR PRADES, MARIA Veterano Fem THE KENYAN URBAN WAY ALCORA
52 FLORO PARDO, SERGIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT
72 FOLGADO DOMINGO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc MATAMON TRAIL CARLET
1560 FORTEA, SALOMé Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCACER
641 FRANCES REVERT, JORDI Sénior Masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
1036 FRASQUET, BLANCA Caminante FENT CAMES GANDIA
1055 FRASQUET FAYOS, ALBA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
596 FRESNEDA ROGER, JAVIER Sénior Masc CORREMON TRAIL BENIMAMET
1249 FUENTES BERNAL, JOSE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
600 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Veterano Masc C.A HOPE RUNNERS LA XARA
338 FUERTES GIMENO, DANIEL Veterano Masc AL TROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR
105 FUSTER CABRERA, ANDRéS Sénior Masc ECTOACADEMY OLIVA
1277 FUSTER MORAGUES, JESÚS Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
97 FUSTER ROSELLO, JUAN Veterano Masc DIMONIS TEAM SUECA MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
64 G. DE VEGA, PABLO Veterano Masc MEDIA MARKT DAIMUS
1060 GADEA NÁCHER, HELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1226 GADEA SÁNCHEZ, ROBERT JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1043 GALDON PALOMO, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
29 GALDóN SáNCHEZ, TONI Sénior Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
1144 GALINDO GONZALEZ , ANGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1581 GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
283 GALLEGO MUñOZ, RUBéN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
1558 GALLETERO PEDROCHE, MARI SALES Caminante CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA SUECA
368 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Sénior Masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
1234 GALVEZ RAMOS, JOSE MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
508 GAMIZ MUñOZ, YESMINA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
1173 GANDÍA GALBIS, PEPE Caminante PENYA EL CUC ALBERIC
555 GARBERí, PEP Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
1106 GARCIA, EVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
267 GARCíA MOLINO , MIGUEL Veterano Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES MIRAMAR
1380 Garcia Alonso, Amparo Caminante Cocinarte team Picassent
1168 GARCIA ALVAREZ, JESUS Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1037 GARCIA BALAGUER, AMOR Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1009 GARCIA BAÑULS, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA
16 GARCIA BORREDA, SANTI Veterano Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
543 GARCIA CABRERA, ISMAEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
40 GARCíA CANET, LORENZO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
513 GARCIA CELDA, ERIKA Sénior Fem ELS COIXOS CARLET
1243 GARCIA CHAPA, DANIEL Caminante HERACLES BUÑOL
34 GARCíA GARCíA, PEDRO A. Sénior Masc C.A. MONTAÑA COFRENTES JALANCE
1501 GARCIA GASULL, CARMEN Caminante THE BIKE RUN COFRENTES
371 GARCíA GIMENEZ, JAVI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1615 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, JOSÉ VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
1633 GARCIA GOMEZ, ELENA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
109 GARCIA LEAL, MANEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
23 GARCíA MARTíNEZ, SIDHARTA Veterano Masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
1532 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILAR Caminante INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
88 GARCIA MASCARELL , DAVID Sénior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM ADOR
1608 GARCIA MAYANS, LUIS ALBERTO Caminante PLAZA MAYOR REAL DE GANDIA
106 GARCíA MORENO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1514 GARCIA ORRICO, LYDIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
68 GARCIA PEREZ, SALVADOR Veterano Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
1092 GARCIA RAMOS, SONIA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS XERESA
1093 GARCIA RAMOS, CRISTINA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1658 GARCIA ROMÁ, RAQUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1238 GARCIA RUIZ, EDUARDO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMOINES
1647 GARCIA TARRAGA, CAROLINA Caminante ALMANSA PATINA ALMANSA
340 GARCíA VALVERDE , PEPE Veterano Masc DAIMUS TECNOESPORT PILES
1396 GARCIA-VILLARRUBIA GOMEZ-LIMON, M. ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
96 GARRIDO ANTOLI, FERRAN Sénior Masc CAX CANALS
276 GARRIDO I AMO, PACO Veterano Masc EL VICI DE LA BICI ONTINYENT
266 GARRIGOS JARA, DIEGO Veterano Masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
1394 GARRIGOS JARA, ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BANYERES DE MARIOLA
1597 GARRIGUES MAFé, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1610 GASCO MARZA, FRAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
215 GASPAR, MARIA Sénior Fem FITNESS 19 GANDIA
545 GIL COTAINA, SAMUEL Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1224 GIL DONAT, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1404 GILABERT TUR, ROSA Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
51 GIMENEZ ALBIACH, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior Masc CLUB DESPLOME ONDA JERICA
1547 GIMENEZ ATENCIA, MANUELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1207 GIMENEZ BONO, DIMAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
1319 GIMENEZ BONO, ANTONIO JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
1253 GIMENEZ LLORCA, JOSE VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1235 GIMENEZ OLTRA, JUANMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
1375 GINER, ADRIAN Caminante REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
1298 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Caminante C.C. EL GARBI CARLET
1185 GIRAU ROYO, EMMANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1002 GOIG MORENO , EVA Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA
1003 GOIG MORENO , ELENA Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA
1162 GOIG TONDA, BERNARDO Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA
1556 GOMAR, MARIAM Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
623 GOMAR I MUÑOZ, VICENT Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
624 GOMAR VELLó, PABLO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
1383 Gómez Cebrian, Rosa Caminante Cocinarte team Picassent
264 GóMEZ GARCíA, SANTIAGO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
291 GóMEZ GIL, DAVID Veterano Masc C.T. ACORRECUITA VALENCIA
655 GOMEZ GRANERO, EDU Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ENGUERA
1371 GóMEZ MOYA, M.ANGELES Caminante NINGUNO SAGUNTO
1120 GOMEZ PECO, PILI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CALP
328 GONZALEZ, PERE Sénior Masc CAMA ALGEMESI
1348 GONZáLEZ ARIAS, ALEJANDRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIPEIXCAR
1668 GONZALEZ LÓPEZ, NAHUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
254 GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE
287 GONZáLEZ RONCERO, JORGE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE
1027 GONZALEZ SORNI, CATERINA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
237 GORBA ALBELDA, PAU Sénior Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA LA PPBLA LLARGQ
204 GORDILLO CANA, EVA Veterano Fem TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1401 GOSP MOLTO, ALEJANDRO Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
1397 GRACIA GARCíA, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1639 GRACIA MELIA, FEDERICO Caminante NINGUNO SAGUNTO
1199 GRANCHA CARRASCOSA, MANUEL Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL ( VALENCIA )
31 GRANDE FERRAGUD, JORDI Sénior Masc CAMA ALGEMESI
649 GRANELL NAVAL, ADRIà Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
567 GRAU LORENZO, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO GANDIA
568 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO Sénior Masc FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO GANDIA
1410 GRAU TOVAR, JEAN FRED Caminante MEDIAMARKT GANDIA
236 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Sénior Masc C.C. EL GARBI RòTOVA
1012 GREGORI MARTÍNEZ, CARLA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1327 GREGORI MAYOR, JOAQUIN Caminante AMICS DEL SENDERISME GANDIA GANDIA
372 GREGORI TORTOSA, VICENT Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D'ENCARROS
227 GUAVITA ROJAS, ÓSCAR J. Sénior Masc . GANDIA
313 GUEROLA SALES, QUIQUE Veterano Masc GOSANGANOS ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
228 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Sénior Masc TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
611 GUIJARRO ESTRUGO, RAUL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1095 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, RUT Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
12 GUZMáN BAIGORRIA , JOSé ANTONIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
319 HANNA, JOHN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE
320 HANNA, TOM Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE
1385 Hernandez Furio, Mª José Caminante Cocinarte team Picassent
1209 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JESUS Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS MURCIA
565 HERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ, HECTOR Veterano Masc DINOSAURIS MONCADA MONCADA
601 HERNANDEZ RAMOS, JOSE MARIA Veterano Masc INDIVIDUAL BENISSA
257 HERNANDIZ SANCHO, ABRAHAM Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1570 HERRAIZ, SANTIAGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1586 HERREROS FUSTER, ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTEMENTE GANDIA
1233 HERREROS VICTORIA, CARLOS Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
356 HERVAS MAS, JORDI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
1025 HERVÀS MATEU, ALBA Caminante L'ALCÚDIA TRIATLÓ L'ALCÚDIA
1331 HIDALGO MARTíNEZ, FELIPE Caminante HUIESELMILLORDIA BARX
1151 HIDALGO ORTIZ, SARA Caminante HUIESELMILLORDIA BARX
1023 HMATA, HAYAT Caminante ENDPENDIENTE GANDIA
1107 HORTIGüELA VILAR-SANCHO, CRISTINA Caminante RIBAPEU RIBARROJA DE TURIA
576 IBAñEZ BLASCO, JOSE Veterano Masc JAVALINS ALBINOS EL PERELLó
316 IBÁÑEZ LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
89 IBIZA PUCHADES, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc TORTUGAS ALGEMESI CULLERA
1621 IRANZO BORRÁS, VICTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1311 IRANZO QUESADA, CARME Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALZIRA
520 IVANOVA, BOGDANA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
642 IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE Veterano Masc HOPE RUNNERS DENIA
1180 JIMENEZ, SERGIO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1309 JIMéNEZ ESTEVE, JAIME Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
249 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ADRIAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
256 JIMENEZ MESONERO, FRAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1362 JIMéNEZ RUIZ, NéSTOR Caminante - VALENCIA
1139 JORDÁ BONELL, CARMEN Caminante CENTRO ESCURSIONISTA MAURO BENIARRES
1579 JORDÀ ESCRIVÀ, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1578 JORDA GREGORI, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
592 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Veterano Masc C.D L, ESPENTA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
1079 JUAN FRASQUET, AITANA Caminante FENT CAMES GANDIA
14 JUAN MARTI, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER BENISUERA
1655 JUAN REY, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
54 JULIà BLASCO, AITOR Sénior Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER BèLGIDA
548 JURADO DE LA PEÑA, JUAN Sénior Masc IRON HEALTH LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
549 JURADO ROSELL, CRISTÓBAL Veterano Masc IRON HEALTH LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
358 LALIGA NACHER, ANICETO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
113 Lancero García, José Luis Sénior Masc Cocinarte team Picassent
280 LARA CABALLERO, JESUS Veterano Masc OCRAMICX ALGEMESI
1528 LASERNA MONTERDE, Mª ANTONIA Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1083 LASTRE MARTíN, MARíA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE NAVARRéS
27 LATORRE MORENO, JAVI Sénior Masc RACERS CULLERA ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
556 LáZARO PRIETO, JUAN ANTONIO Sénior Masc CORREMON TRAIL BENIMAMET
1374 LLACER BLASCO, SISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER
1232 LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA OLIVA
101 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1616 LLáCER SANZ, RICARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER
295 LLINARES BENAVENT, PEPE Sénior Masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT LA POBLA LLARGA
1215 LLINARES CASIANO, IGNACIO Caminante CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOY
247 LLIXIONA GOMEZ-YGUAL, JOAQUÍN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
1614 LLOBELL, JUAN Caminante ATLETISMO CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1356 LLOPIS ARANDA, EVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1170 LLOPIS FURIO, GABRIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
229 LLOPIS VANACLOCHA, JOSE Veterano Masc MATAMON TRAIL CARLET
1609 LLORCA ESCRIVá, JUAN Caminante C.E. EL MUSSOL GANDIA
1208 LLORENS, JUAN JOSE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
558 LLORENS FRANCES, JAIME Sénior Masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
551 LLORET I BORONAT, VALENTí Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1129 LLORET MAYOR, SANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1068 LLORET SENDRA, MARIAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
309 LLORIS ORTIZ, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc GOSANGANOS ALBORAYA
310 LLORIS ORTIZ, XIMO Veterano Masc GOSANGANOS ALBORAYA
1527 LOPEZ ARBONA, ARANTXA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LLOMBAY
1403 LóPEZ BLANCO, PAU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
591 LOPEZ BOU, IGNACIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
78 LóPEZ FAYOS, NATXO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1567 LÓPEZ FLOR, JESÚS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA
1548 LOPEZ GARCIA, ROSA Caminante SENDERISMO VALENCIA GANDIA
337 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, ANGEL Veterano Masc CO SANT JOAN ALICANTE
81 LOPEZ MIñO, ALFONSO JUAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
102 LOPEZ MOLINA, ROBERTO Veterano Masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
1392 LóPEZ MUñOZ, ANA CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
114 López Samblas, Rubén Sénior Masc Cocinarte team Picassent
1 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Veterano Fem CORRESENDES XERESA - TURURAC XERESA
1212 LORDA LOPEZ, JORDI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLÓN
1297 LORENTE BAñULS, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1583 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO Caminante NT GAS GANDIA
281 LORENTE BERTó, CARLES Sénior Masc TRIATLó CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
1058 LORENTE LÓPEZ, CONSUELO Caminante PENYA EL CUC L'ALCUDIA
1140 LORENTE MORATAL, MARICIELO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS VILLALONGA
1400 LUCAS MATEOS, IVAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1576 LUENGO IGLESIAS, SERGIO Caminante PLAZA MAYOR ALFAZ DEL PI
118 LUNA GIMENO, JOSE ANTONIO Sénior Masc SM MARATHON CREVILLENTE CASTALLA
321 MACANOVIC, MLADEN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE
1057 MACHÍ ALEGRE, GLORIA Caminante PENYA EL CUC L'ALCUDIA
1361 MADRIGAL BORJA, RUBéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
11 MAHIQUES FORNES, MóNICA Veterano Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
1018 MAHIQUES VIDAL, MARIA JESUS Caminante FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
80 MAIQUES PERALES, EDUARDO JOSE Veterano Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
79 MALONDA MASCARELL, AARON Sénior Masc F19 GANDIA
270 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Sénior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDIA
1125 MANSANET BENAVENT, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
300 MANZANO JUAREZ, JUAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
311 MAñEZ, GABRIEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
240 MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1642 MAñó CARDONA, MELCHOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
1314 MARCO DELGADO, DAVID Caminante CRAZY RUNNERS GANDIA
519 MARCOS, MAJO Veterano Fem TRAIL JAVALINS VALENCIA
622 MARI MARGARIT, JUAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D'EN CARROS
1289 MARí-PERLES SALORT, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1664 MARONDA MAS, J.GABRIEL Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA ADOR
1137 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, ANA ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS
653 MARTI CAMARASA, JOSE JAVIER Veterano Masc COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM SUECA
661 MARTI CAMPS, ELIAS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
1115 MARTí CAMPS, ROSA LEONOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1623 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
115 Marti Domingo, Vicente Sénior Masc Cocinarte team Picassent
1411 MARTÍ ESTRUCH, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
312 MARTI GIL, JOSEP Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
1078 MARTI LOPEZ, ANDREA Caminante CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA
654 MARTI MELIA, LAURA Sénior Fem COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM SUECA
76 MARTI PUIG, ANDRES Veterano Masc CORRESENDES XERESA - TURURAC XERESA
1054 MARTÍ SABATER, LORENA Caminante MEDIA MARKT GANDIA
1511 MARTIN DE LA LEONA MIñANA, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1572 MARTíN DE LA LEONA MIñANA, RUBéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
35 MARTíNEZ, DANI Sénior Masc CAPCATXO ONTINYENT
214 MARTíNEZ AIBAR, CELIA Sénior Fem F-19 REAL DE GANDIA
1637 MARTINEZ ARENES, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
85 MARTÍNEZ CASANOVA, JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc ATLETISMO Y MONTAñA COFRENTES JARAFUEL
1261 MARTINEZ CATALA, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIQUE
1040 MARTINEZ DOBON, JAZMIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
122 MARTÍNEZ GALVEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
100 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO Sénior Masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DÉNIA
1335 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1005 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
271 MARTINEZ MENDOZA, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MUSEROS
1340 MARTINEZ MINUESA, JOSE ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1086 MARTINEZ MORENO, ROSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
232 MARTÍNEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1075 MARTINEZ PERIS, SALUPINETA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1636 MARTINEZ ROMAGUERA, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT
55 MARTINEZ ROMERO, PEDRO Veterano Masc PATALIEBRES PICASSENT
1076 MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA, MARIAJO Caminante CLUB ALTETISME VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
1186 MARTíNEZ SERRANO, JESúS MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
92 MARTíNEZ TORTOSA, JUAN Sénior Masc LIKE ESPORT LURBEL ONTINYENT
594 MARTíNEZ YERBES, ÁLVARO TOMáS Veterano Masc CD CASINOS CASINOS
1285 MARTíNEZ-BERNAL, MANOLO Caminante SENDERISTAS Y TRAGONES VALENCIA
1270 MARTíNEZ-MINUESA , SERGIO Caminante RUN MOUNTAIN PATERNA
1522 MARTYNYUK, ANASTASIYA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESSA
1237 MARZAL LLORET, IÑAKI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1077 MARZO BELDA, CARMEN Caminante HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1644 MAS, KARINE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1308 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LORCHA
1158 MASANET BENAVENT, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRÀ
1395 MASCARELL ESTRUCH, PEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
323 MASCARELL MARTINEZ, ROMAN Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
1165 MASCARELL RUMBAU, PERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
633 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, VICENT Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1399 MATEOS CEA, BELEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
59 MATEU ALABORT, EDGAR Sénior Masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
643 MATEU GARCIA, ARTURO Sénior Masc PAPELO CANALS
546 MAURICIO HERRERA, DAVID Veterano Masc TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER ALCàSSER
636 MAYANS MORLA, ENRIQUE Sénior Masc GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB DENIA
1114 MAYOR MESTRE, SILVIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1544 MAYOR VIDAL, LUISA Caminante PLAZA MAYOR DAIMUZ
1171 MEDES MIQUEL, FRANCESC Caminante PENYA EL CUC GUADASSUAR
239 MEDINA, RUBéN Veterano Masc GARROR PREMIUM XATIVA
1534 MEDINA INFANTE, SANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1535 MEDINA INFANTE, NORSI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1255 MEDINA RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1181 MELLADO BRAVO, JAVIER Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1047 MELO MANSANET, CLARA Caminante CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
261 MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
578 MENGUAL SANTACREU, FERNANDO Veterano Masc GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP BENISSA
98 MÉRIDA SANCHÍS, SERGIO Sénior Masc UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE ORIENTACIóN VILLENA
1231 MESTRE ALEMANY, JOSE Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
1063 MESTRE PONS, AMAIA Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
1230 MESTRE PONS, JORDI Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
1159 MICO GARCIA, CHELO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
613 MILLáN PADILLA, JAIME Sénior Masc IRONHEALT LAS ROZAS
367 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1607 MINUESA, RCARDO Caminante PLAZA MAYOR DAIMUZ
1606 MINUESA MAYOR, RICARDO Caminante PLAZA MAYOR DAIMUZ
1050 MINYANA, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIOPA
1653 MIÑANA, MªJOSÉ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BARX
13 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Sénior Masc C.A.CALYGAT.COM GANDíA
1062 MIñANA ESQUERDO, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE EL REAL DE GANDIA
110 MIQUEL SOLER, VICENT Sénior Masc CORRIOL XTREM MIRAMAR
1177 MIRA FERNANDEZ, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
1033 MIRALLES GARCÍA, LEO Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
318 MIRALLES OSCA, JUAN VICENTE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
620 MIRALLES TARRASó, FRAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
531 MOLINA ESCOBAR, LUZ MANYERLY Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
657 MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID Sénior Masc C.BERNARDOS TROTTERS DÉNIA
25 MOLINA RODRíGUEZ, IGNACIO Sénior Masc PYE-DBO ONTINYENT
1546 MOLINA SEGUI, TERESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
637 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1067 MOLLA ALIOD, MARILYN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1169 MOLLÁ FUSTER, JOSEP ANTONI Caminante C.E. L´ESPENTA OLIVA
243 MOLLà ROMERO, DAVID Sénior Masc LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
1147 MOLTO GARCIA, ELIA Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
1099 MOLTO ORTS , MAITE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1391 MOMPARLER FAUS, JOSE LUIS Caminante NTGAS GANDIA
554 MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO Sénior Masc LES RABOSES DE LA CREU RAFELCOFER
1051 MONCHO ESCRIVÀ, MAR Caminante RUN MAR RUN GANDIA
1345 MONCHO MORANT, MARC Caminante CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
24 MONTAGUD MARTI, JOSE ENRIQUE Sénior Masc CLUB CICLISTA GUERRER DE MOIXENT MOGENTE/MOIXENT
1339 MONTALVA MOYA, JUAN BENANCIO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1154 MONTALVA VIDAL, Mª DE BORJA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
539 MONTIEL MIRA, VICTORIANO MANUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT EL CAMPELLO
614 MONZO ESCRIVA, PACO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D´EN CARROS
1065 MONZO TALENS , IRENE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1262 MONZONIS LóPEZ , JOSé ANTONIO Caminante LIBRE BENICULL DEL XUQUER
39 MORA COSTA, JORGE Sénior Masc JALANCE CORRE JALANCE
511 MORAGUES PENALVA, BARBARA Sénior Fem TRIFITNESS31 CARCER
532 MORALES AGUDELO, CLAUDIA Veterano Fem AL TROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
1625 MORALES LOPEZ, GEMMA Caminante CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI
1549 MORANT CANO, ANA Caminante DULCESOL GANDIA
1113 MORANT MORENO, TAMARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
627 MORANT PUIG, PERE Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1021 MORANT RODRIGUEZ, BELEN Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1589 MORANT VALLS, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1061 MORATAL, ANA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1520 MORATAL MARTINEZ, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1178 MORATAL POQUET, Fº JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
1084 MORATAL ZAPATA, LUCIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
73 MORENO BELTRAN, JAVI Veterano Masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
501 MORENO LLORCA, MILA Sénior Fem SIN MILONGAS GANDIA
1102 MORENO MORENO, ROCIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
1265 MORENO VIDAL, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
203 MORERA ROMERO, MARTA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1064 MORERA VICIANO, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1657 MORETTI, QUIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1561 MOYA ALMAZAN, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENT OLIVA
104 MOYANO TUR, RAúL Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRà
1085 MUÑOZ, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PORZUNA
1648 MUñOZ GARCIA, BELEN Caminante ALMANSA PATINA ALMANSA
1135 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, SUSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
572 MUñOZ GONZáLEZ , ENRIQUE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE OLIVA
20 MUñOZ HERNANDIS, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
1200 MUÑOZ MIRÓ, JAVIER Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
212 MUñOZ NAVARRO, ADELA Sénior Fem TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
2 MUÑOZ SOLER, ALMA Sénior Fem C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
327 MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc C.C XERACO XERACO
222 MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA Sénior Fem C.ONDARA ONDARA
1553 MUñOZ VILLAR, LORENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
58 MUñOZ VITORIA, ANDER Sénior Masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDíA MIRAMAR
1203 MUR ZANóN, EUGENIO Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1336 MURCIA FIGUERES, JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
536 MURILLO HERNáNDEZ, JOSé ALBERTO Veterano Masc CHOTACABRAS SAN JAVIER
585 MUT BUIGUES, RICARDO Sénior Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
1205 NACHER ALBORCH, ELOY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADZANETA DE ALBAIDA
1204 NACHER CALATAYUD, JOSE GERMAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADZANETA DE ALBAIDA
1059 NACHER LATORRE, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1315 NADAL CALAFAT, MARCEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LORXA
265 NALDA ALONSO, DANIEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
273 NAVALON, ANDRES Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1386 Navalon Avendaño, Fernando Caminante Cocinarte team Picassent
1032 NAVARRO CARRASCOSA, BLANCA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1038 NAVARRO CLIMENT, VERONICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1193 NAVARRO FENOLLAR, LLUIS Caminante L'ALCUDIA TRIATLO L'ALCUDIA
518 NAVARRO MORIñA, ISABEL Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
86 NAVARRO MORIñA, SANTIAGO Veterano Masc BURJARUNNERS PATERNA
1536 NAVARRO NAVARRO, ESTHER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
1194 NAVARRO RUBIO, JOSE VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L\'ALCUDIA
1296 NAVAS COMAS, GERARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CALP
1128 NAVAS COMAS, LOLI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CALP
1646 NOGUERES SANVICENTE, VICTOR Caminante PLAZA MAYOR GANDIA
21 NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL Sénior Masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO GANDIA
647 NOGUES LLUCH , M ANGELES Veterano Fem ELS COIXOS CARLET CARLET
1367 NUñEZ VIDAL, ANGEL Caminante C.C LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
1280 OLASO PEYRO, SALVADOR Caminante HUIESELMILLORDIA MIRAMAR
362 OLAYA , ÁLVARO Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
1127 OLIVER SANCHEZ, ELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1163 OLIVER SEVILLA, JOSE Caminante SIN MILONGAS GANDIA
1587 OLIVER VILLANUEVA , JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
1299 OLIVERT AUSINA, RICARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
1155 OLMOS VIDAL, SARA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1098 OLTRA BENAVENT, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
331 OLTRA BORDES, MARC Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
1516 ORDIñAGA MONREAL, ROSALíA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1557 ORDIÑANA BATALLER, ANA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1661 ORENGO MORANT, EDGAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
269 ORTEGA GOMEZ, TONI Veterano Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
288 ORTIZ, JUANRA Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS AIELO DE MALFERIT
1524 OTEO RUIZ, REBECA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
559 PAGáN DIAZ, ALVARO Sénior Masc GREEN PODER SPORT TEAM ELIANA
1275 PALACIOS MOLTó, JESúS Caminante GRUP SCOUT PARPALLó GANDíA
1276 PALACIOS OLMEDO , JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1100 PALANCA ESTESO, VICENTA Caminante HUIESELMILLORDIA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
1240 PALMER PASCUAL, MAURO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1069 PALMER TIMMERMANS, ELSA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1216 PALOMARES MANSANET, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LLUTXENT
1566 PALONES FERRER, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO GANDIA
1338 PALOP, SALVADOR Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
74 PALOP CAñIZARES, MILO Veterano Masc SHERPARTANOS GUADASSUAR
638 PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC Sénior Masc GINRUNNINGTONIC CLUB DENIA
1543 PARDAVILA PINO, BERTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
10 PARDO ALEMANY, RAQUEL Veterano Fem C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
290 PARDO GARCIA, DAVID Sénior Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GANDIA
1242 PARDO PEIRó, JOSé DAVID Caminante NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
56 PARDO ROS, JUANJO Sénior Masc EL BUNKER VALENCIA
1652 PAREDES MEDINA , DAIHANA ROCIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
61 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Sénior Masc MEDIA MARKT GANDIA
350 PARIS FERRER, SALVA Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SEDAVI
28 PASCUAL GONZALEZ, CARLOS Sénior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
65 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1088 PASCUAL PUIG, GEMMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1517 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
355 PASTOR, HORACIO DE LA FUENTE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE
552 PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1641 PAYARD WALDFOGEL, NICOLAS Caminante C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
235 PEDROL, RAMIR Veterano Masc THE BIKE RUN COFRENTES
659 PEIRO FERRANDO, ZOILA Sénior Fem UMBROKER OLIVA
253 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
1344 PEIRO MIńANA, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDíA
650 PEIRO SABATER, OLIVIA Veterano Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
1526 PEIRó SALVà, GEMMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1510 PEIRó SERRALTA, ALICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1337 PELLICER CHOVER, GUILLEM Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
108 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Sénior Masc SUPERATESPORT GANDIA
535 PELLICER TALENS, HUGO Sénior Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
1229 PEñALVA ENGUIX, JOSE RICARDO Caminante MOHICANOS POBLA LLARGA
1518 PERALES GARCIA, ALICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
289 PERALES TAMARIT, QUIQUE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
1590 PERELLO FERRER, ERNESTO Caminante HERAGLES GYM BUñOL
1254 PERET NOGUERA, JOAN Caminante C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
616 PEREZ FERRIS, BENJAMIN Sénior Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA TOSALNOU
233 PEREZ GARCIA, ALBERTO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
1569 PéREZ LóPEZ, DIEGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
645 PéREZ LóPEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB DENIA
335 PEREZ LOZANO, VICTOR MANUEL Veterano Masc UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
49 PéREZ MARTíNEZ, JOAN CARLES Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1662 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
341 PEREZ PEREZ, PACO Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT REAL
1091 PEREZ SANCHEZ, YASMINA Caminante CEU RUN VALENCIA
1565 PEREZ SOLERA, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
304 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc F-19 BENIARJO
630 PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO Veterano Masc C.A. CAMALLARGA VALLADA
1136 PERIS VIDAL, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
1596 PERPIñA GIRONA, DARIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1134 PETROCHE PONCE, LILIBETH ANDREA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1332 PETROCHE PONCE, JOSé EDUARDO Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1503 PIERA ALEMANY, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1312 PIERA AMOR, ALEJANDRO Caminante NTGAS GANDIA
1153 PIQUER DONAT, TAMARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFARP
294 PISTONI PéREZ, MARIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
211 PIZARRO UREÑA, ÀNGELA Sénior Fem CLUB DE CÓRRER XERACO XERACO
1320 PLA, PEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1559 PLA, INMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
1364 PLA, KIKE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1502 PLA GANDIA, RUTH Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1626 PLÁ GARCÍA, IGNACIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
1627 PLÁ MORA, IGNACIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
1294 PLA TORMO, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
87 PLA VERDU, ADRIAN Sénior Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA RóTOVA ROTOVA
48 PLATA MARTINEZ, PEDRO Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS OLIVA
529 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Veterano Fem AUTIS RUNNIG TEAM GANDIA
621 PONS PARRA, FERNANDO DAVID Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
37 PONS PONS, XIMO Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
1087 PONT TORTAJADA , MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
353 PRIETO ALMIñANA, JOAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
63 PRIETO AMAT, BERNABE Sénior Masc MEDIA MARKT GANDIA
369 PRIMA MONTAñéS , ENRIQUE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
1353 PUCHADES FERRER, JOSE GABRIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
275 PUERTA DOMíNGUEZ , IVáN Veterano Masc IRON HEALTH LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
1267 PUGA FAYOS, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
231 PUIG, JOB Sénior Masc JP INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING GANDIA
1326 PUIG DE LA MUELA, ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1053 PUIG FUSTER , MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
1325 PUIG HERRERO , ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1273 PUIG MARCO, EDGAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
325 PUIG MIRET, DANIEL Sénior Masc KLIMIA GANDIA
1638 PUIGCERVER BOLUFER, JOSE ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1628 PUIGCERVER MAS, ANDREA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1214 QUESNEL, BENJAMíN Caminante INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
580 QUILIS POLICARPO, VICENT Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT ALBAIDA
117 Raga Asencio, Eduardo Sénior Masc Cocinarte team Picassent
606 RAMIREZ RODRIGO, CARLOS Sénior Masc KLIMIA GANDIA
523 RAMIREZ RODRIGO, SONIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1247 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO Caminante NTGAS GANDIA
220 RASTELL, LAURENCE Veterano Fem C.A DIANIUM DENIA
658 REBOLLO PEDRUELO, MIGUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
333 REINA, ALEJANDRO Sénior Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
617 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
629 REY CUBERO , ROBERTO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
314 REY GUIRAO, IVAN Veterano Masc REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
1585 RIBAS TOLEDO, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
610 RIBERA VIDAL, SERGI Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1595 RICARDO GóMEZ , JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
366 RICART CABAñERO , PEDRO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
1293 RICO SANCHIS, VICENTE JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
1538 RIERA PERELLO, EUGENIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
224 RIPOLL FEBRER, GABRIELA Sénior Fem TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
244 RISSEEUW, BRAM Veterano Masc NINGUNO CALPE
272 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Veterano Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1244 ROBLES PERALTA, JUAN Caminante LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
1545 ROCA ZAMORA, ROSA M Caminante HERACLES GYM BUñOL BUÑOL
1618 RODENAS MAYOR, XAVIER Caminante HEAVYS MUNTANYERS GANDIA (LA SAFOR)
615 RODRIGO MáRQUEZ, LUIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
19 RODRIGO RUIZ, RUBéN JESúS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
226 RODRIGUEZ CUENCA, ESTELA Sénior Fem TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
279 RODRíGUEZ FERNáNDEZ, ÓSCAR Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
208 RODRíGUEZ LóPEZ , YOLANDA Veterano Fem C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
553 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior Masc CAMA ALGEMESI
1110 RODRIGUEZ VELASCO , ELVIRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
347 ROGER ESCRIVà, OSCAR Sénior Masc NINGUNO RAFELCOFER
1187 ROMERO ESTRUCH, Fº JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
207 ROMERO ESTRUCH, ESPE Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
116 Romero Martinez, Valeriano Veterano Masc Cocinarte team Picassent
1279 RONDA ESCRIVá, PEPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L´ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
69 ROS BORJA, ALEJANDRO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
296 ROSELLO JORRO, JOSE JOAQUIN Veterano Masc GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP CALP
1519 ROSES MAS, NEREA Caminante PLAZA MAYOR XÀTIVA
1631 ROSET MAÑÓ, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1632 ROSET PEREZ, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1026 ROSU, SIMONA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUNOL
1346 ROVIRA COMES, FRANCISCO Caminante PARTICULAR ALZIRA
1347 ROVIRA YAGO, FRANCISCO Caminante PARTICULAR ALZIRA
1366 RUBIO BENAVENT, SOLEDAD Caminante INDEPENDIENTE POLINYà DE XúQUER
1197 RUBIO CALVO, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
1372 RUBIO ESCRIVA, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1333 RUBIO GINER, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1334 RUBIO GINER, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
322 RUBIO LAíN, JOSE MANUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
245 RUESCAS ESPINOSA, ANTONIO Veterano Masc C.D.M.E TRAIL VILLENA VILLENA
1179 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1359 RUIZ GARCIA, BELINDA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
46 RUIZ GOMEZ, DAVID Veterano Masc APER ALCOI ALCOY
30 SABATER GIRBES, JOSE Sénior Masc CAMA ALGEMESI
1563 SABATER REIG, ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1515 SAEZ MARTINEZ, GLORIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
292 SAHUQUILLO AROCA, ROBERTO CARLOS Veterano Masc NINGUNO OLIVA
1573 SALA SALA, FRANCISCO Caminante SENGLARS FAVARA
1389 SALAMANCA LòPEZ, TANIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
15 SALCEDO RODRíGUEZ, JOSé LUIS Sénior Masc C.A CORREORES BUñOL BUñOL
586 SALES BERTOMEU, VíCTOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
1263 SALINAS MEDINA, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
303 SANCHEZ ARAMBURO, ERICK Sénior Masc F-19 REAL DE GANDIA
218 SáNCHEZ ARAMBURO , CLAUDIA Sénior Fem F19 GANDIA
530 SANCHEZ BRAZALES, SILVIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
302 SANCHEZ GARCIA, DAVID Sénior Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
1146 SANCHEZ JUAREZ, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1116 SANCHEZ PUCHAU, REBECA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
1046 SANCHEZ ROCHER, MARIA JOSE Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1167 SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RAFOL DE SALEN
557 SáNCHEZ ROMERO, RAúL Sénior Masc PROMESAS VILLENA VILLENA
574 SANCHEZ ROMERO, PEPE Sénior Masc CLUB DE ATLETISME ELS COIXOS CARLET
662 SANCHEZ ROMERO, SALVADOR Sénior Masc ELS COIXOS CARLET
1604 SáNCHEZ SACRISTáN, ROMUALDO Caminante EL HACHAZO GANDIA
216 SANCHIS GUILLEM, ANA Veterano Fem CCRABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
646 SANCHIS LLINARES, AGUSTI V. Veterano Masc PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBÉ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
1266 SANCHIS MORANT, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1552 SANCHIS SERRANO, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
278 SANCHIS VIñALS, JORDI Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
1122 SANCHO BALBASTRE, ROS Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
305 SANDOVAL MARTINEZ, ALVARO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
1039 SANJUAN ALBORCH, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADZANETA DE ALBAIDA
1303 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Caminante PENYA EL PEDAL GANDIA
514 SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1322 SANLORENZO FERRI, PAU Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1387 Sanmartin Tarin, Mª José Caminante Cocinarte team Picassent
17 SANTACATALINA TORMO, MARIO Veterano Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
1042 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1210 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
66 SANTJOAN , GENAR Veterano Masc CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA
343 SANTOS FIAFILIO, EDUARDO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1260 SANVICENTE ARNAU, VICENTE JAVIER Caminante TENIS GANDIA GANDIA
598 SANZ BALLESTER, JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIó
1278 SANZ MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS Caminante HUIESELMILLORDIA GANDIA
1281 SANZ MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE Caminante HUIESELMILLORDIA GANDIA
1101 SANZ MESTRE, AMPARO Caminante HUIESELMILLORDIA GANDIA
1357 SANZ PONCE, NEUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1350 SANZ SANZ, ANDREU Caminante HUIESELMILLORDIA GANDIA
1634 SARIO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
286 SARMIENTO, RICHARD Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUIZA
1271 SARRIO ARAGO, ANTONIO JOSE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
210 SASTRE CALABUIG, ELISA Sénior Fem INDEPENDENT ROTOVA
1554 SASTRE PORTES, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1284 SEBASTIA BARRIEL, JOSE LUIS Caminante RIBAPEU RIBARROJA DE TURIA
1008 SEGUI SANMATEU, ROSANA Caminante INDENPEDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
33 SEGURA MAHIQUES, DAVID JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
342 SELLENS BORREDA, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1507 SELLENS PARDO, ANGY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
612 SEMPERE DONET, JUAN Sénior Masc C.A. FIDIPIDES BARX
656 SEMPERE SANCHIZ, JOSE LUIS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ENGUERA
9 SENDRA CERVERA, PAULA Veterano Fem XTEAM VALENCIA
1218 SENDRA PARDO, ANDREU Caminante RUN MAR RUN VALENCIA
1301 SENDRA VILLAPLANA, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
6 SENENT LE HUR, TATI Veterano Fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
1241 SERRALTA CASAS, RUBéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE IBI (ALICANTE)
1072 SERRANO FILLOL, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1045 SERRANO PEÑA, M. JOSÉ Caminante C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
605 SERVER SERVER, JOSE Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
628 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Veterano Masc AUTIS RUNNIG TEAM GANDIA
1030 SIERRA ZAMORA, MARIA DEL CARMEN Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1629 SIFRE MARTíNEZ , ROSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1006 SIGNES ALEMANY, TERESA Caminante SIN MILONGAS GANDIA
277 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Veterano Masc EL MUSSOL BARX
1183 SIGNES PEIRó, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1257 SILVESTRE PAYÁN, JOSE FRANCISCO Caminante NTGAS GANDíA
1550 SIMÓ SANCHÍS, CARMINA Caminante DULCESOL GANDIA
1588 SIRERA PALAO, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
293 SOLA MANDIC, NACHO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1041 SOLAZ CRIADO, TINA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
285 SOLER GóMEZ , ERNESTO Veterano Masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
57 SOLER MULLOR, CARLES Veterano Masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
41 SOLIS CORDERO, EDUARDO Veterano Masc C.A. MONTAÑA COFRENTES COFRENTES
1388 Soliva Ruiz, Fernando Caminante Cocinarte team Picassent
1381 Soriano Bodoque, Amparo Caminante Cocinarte team Picassent
241 SORIANO GUARDIOLA, VICENTE Sénior Masc XTEAM VILAMARXANT
250 SORIANO GUARDIOLA, JOSE Veterano Masc POLICíA LOCAL VALENCIA POBLA DE VALLBONA
1508 SORIANO GUARDIOLA, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA
75 SORIANO GUASP, XISCO Sénior Masc CLUB ALTETISME VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
363 SORIANO LAURENT, MARíA JOSE Veterano Fem C.C LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
634 SOTO ALVAREZ, ROBERTO Veterano Masc GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB DENIA
1022 TABERNERO ALONSO, AMAYA Caminante ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA PALLARS LLINARS
512 TALENS PLA, AMPARO Veterano Fem TRIFITNESS31 CARCAIXENT
1593 TALENS SUñER, ABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1521 TAMARIT GUERRERO, MILA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL BUÑOL
1221 TAMARIT HERNANDEZ, VICENTE Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
583 TARAZONA IBIZA , JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
1034 TARíN GONZáLEZ, SARA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
534 TáRRAGA MíNGIEZ, RAúL Sénior Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
344 TARRAGA MINGUEZ, MIGUEL Veterano Masc CLUB TRIATLóN VALDEGANGA ALBACETE
1343 TARRASO CLIMENT, ISIDRO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
504 TAUSTE ESCRIVA, ALICIA Veterano Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1525 TéBAR GARCíA, MAITE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1096 TECLES LLOPIS, LAIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
298 TEJEDOR, IGNACIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1206 TEJERA FUENTES, MARCOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1617 TEMPICH, TAMARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1011 TERRéS LLAMAS, LOLI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1164 TESCHENDORFF, WILLY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1145 THOMSON, JANICE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1028 TIMONER MORENO, NEUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
660 TOMAS BLASCO, ARTURO Sénior Masc UMBROKER OLIVA
242 TOMAS CASTELLS, JOSE MANUEL Sénior Masc KM3 XATIVA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
370 TOMáS GARCIA, MANU Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1073 TOMáS PEIRò, MERCè Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
560 TOMAS REQUENA, DANIEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
77 TORMO BOIX, HUGO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
566 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
26 TORRES PEIRO, SALVADOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
1070 TORRó MICó, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1118 TORTAJADA AHUIR, SILVIA Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
1119 TORTAJADA AHUIR, MONICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1121 TORTAJADA FRANCISCO, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
119 UREñA NAVARRO, ENRIQUE Sénior Masc S. M. AGRUPACIóN O. J. E. ALBAIDA
1650 USÓ ROSER, PILAR Caminante APAÑERAS GANDIA
1268 VALENCIANO, PACO Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
1004 VALERO MARTINEZ, MAYTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1377 VALIENTE MOSCARDó, KEVIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
570 VALLE MONTSERRAT, FRANCESC Veterano Masc ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA PALLARS ALTRON
1509 VALLéS PéREZ, MARINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1369 VALLS CLIMENT , JOSE LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
1358 VALLS SOLA, ADRIAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
357 VALLS VICEDO , ROSETA Veterano Fem EL MIO GANDIA
564 VAÑO SANZ, IGNACIO Veterano Masc ACTIVA RUNNERS ALCOY
301 VáREZ GONZáLEZ, ROBERTO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1223 VARONA MORATó, JOSé MANUEL Caminante HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1156 VARPUCINSKAITE, INGRIDA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1354 VAZQUEZ BRINES, JOSE Caminante ASAEM MASSANASSA
651 VEGA ESCRIVA, GLORIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
1052 VELA MORENO, ELIZABETH Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
1117 VELASCO BECERRA , AURORA Caminante DELIKIA GANDIA
1282 VÉLEZ BONET, FRANCIASCO JOSé Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
1287 VéLEZ BONET, GUSTAVO ADOLFO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
352 VÉLEZ BONET, VÍCTOR MANUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1103 VéLEZ CASTELLó, CELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
1104 VéLEZ CASTELLó, ALEJANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
1109 VéLEZ RODRíGUEZ, ANGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1288 VéLEZ RODRíGUEZ, GUSTAVO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
62 VENTIN, MARCOS Veterano Masc MEDIA MARKT GANDIA
571 VERDU TARRASO, JUAN CANCIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
1066 VICéNS FAUS, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1571 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
120 VICTORIA QUILES, DAVID Sénior Masc LUDUS ESPORTS FAVARA
1219 VIDAL ANDRÉS, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
540 VIDAL CAMEIRAO, DANIEL Sénior Masc SIN MILONGAS GANDIA
1513 VIDAL GARCIA, ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1097 VIDAL MOLINA, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1613 VIDAL MONCHO, JUAN RAMóN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO GANDIA
502 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Veterano Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1360 VILAPLANA BLASCO, PEPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1577 VILCHES ESCRIBANO, ANDRéS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
522 VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ, TAMARA Sénior Fem C.A ELS COIXOS CARLET
1384 Viñals Blasco, Javier Caminante Cocinarte team Picassent
1132 VIñARTA FIGUERES, SUNI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
4 VITORIA CASTELLO, MARIA TERESA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
575 VIVANCO DONET, HECTOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARX
1602 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA
1048 YAGÜE HURTADO, CELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
123 YNAT ROSELLO, MILKA CORRESENDES XERESSA XERESSA
1201 ZANÓN ESTELLÉS, DAVID Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1202 ZANÓN ORIOLA, VICENTE Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL