Inscrit@s



KM Vertical Gandía 2018

   
   184 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AGUILAR PAREJA, ALFONSO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
ALARIO DEL OLMO, SALVA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
ALBORCH CANET, JAVIER Veterano Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
ALGABA MARTíNEZ , VANESA Sénior Fem CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
ALONSO GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE L,ELIANA
ALVAREZ SEGURA, TAMARA Sénior Fem GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM QUART DE POBLET
ALVAREZ SOLER, EUGENIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
ANDRES MARTINEZ, ANDRES MARTINEZ Sénior Masc MATAMON TRAIL BENIFAIO
ANGULO FUSTER, JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ARBONA MONCHO, PEPA Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ARNAU PEREZ, GERARDO Veterano Masc C.A. CANALS CANALS
BALBASTRE CUENCA, MARC Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BALBASTRE GARCIA, CARLOS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BAÑULS GINESTAR, SALVADOR Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU GANDIA
BAñULS SABATER, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BARRAGáN MARTINEZ , NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BEKKOUCHE, RABAH Caminante PENYA EL CUC GUADASSUAR
BELDA GARCíA , JACOBO Sénior Masc C.C. GUERRER DE MOIXENT MOIXENT
BELLVER FAUS, ADRIà Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
BELLVER FAUS, DAVINIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
BENITO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL ESPINAR (SEGOVIA)
BERNA, JAVI Caminante C.C. EL GARBÍ MIRAMAR
BERTOMEU GOMEZ, JOSE JAVIER Veterano Masc C.A.MONTAñA COFRENTES COFRENTES
BLACKMORE, ROS Veterano Fem SWALEDALE RUNNERS RICHMOND
BLANQUER CATALáN, MAITE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
BOWMER, NEIL Veterano Masc SWALEDALE RUNNERS RICHMOND
BUADES CASTELLÓ, PEPE Caminante PENYA EL CUC L'ALCUDIA
CALVO LEóN, LUISA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RAFOL DE SALEN
CANTERO, MIGUEL Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
CARRASCO LLORENS, SARA Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESí
CASAS TARRASO, JORGE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CASTAñO AGUILAR , JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc C. A. SILLA SILLA
CASTILLO MARTINEZ, EMILIO Veterano Masc C.A. EL VALLE AYORA
CERDá MONTESINOS, LUIS Sénior Masc CDEM TRAIL VILLENA VILLENA
CLIMENT ORTIZ, JOAN Veterano Masc ATLÉTIC CLUB NA ROVELLA MUSEROS
CLIMENT ORTIZ, MONTSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CONSUELO PÉREZ, CLARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CONTELLES MARTíNEZ , NATALIA Caminante PIK2 POBLA DE VALLBONA
CORONA, PEDRO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
DE LA ENCARNACIóN MORENO , ANGEL Veterano Masc C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL BOADILLA DEL MONTE
DELCAMP CASTELL, SARA Veterano Fem CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
DELCAMP CASTELL, VICEN Veterano Fem INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Caminante GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
DOMíNGUEZ DONAT, CARMINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MONSERRAT
DONET VILLAR, JUAN Sénior Masc SIN MILONGAS GANDIA
EGEA LINARES, PAU Sénior Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
ENGUIX MARTINEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
ENGUIX MARTíNEZ, RUBÉN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
ESCALERA JUAN, VICENT Caminante TRAILSERRAVERNISA CANALS
ESCRIVA MUñOZ, KICO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESPLUGUES MARTINEZ, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
FASANAR SELLES, DENNIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA, MANOLO Caminante PENYA EL CUC L'ALCUDIA
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMON Sénior Masc KM3 XATIVA
FERRE PUIG, REGINO Veterano Masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
GALDóN SáNCHEZ, TONI Sénior Masc ATLETISME MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
GANDÍA GALBIS, PEPE Caminante PENYA EL CUC ALBERIC
GARBERí, PEP Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
GARCíA MOLINO , MIGUEL Veterano Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES MIRAMAR
GARCIA ALVAREZ, JESUS Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GARCIA BAÑULS, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA
GARCIA BORREDA, SANTI Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
GARCIA CABRERA, ISMAEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCíA CANET, LORENZO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCíA GARCíA, PEDRO A. Sénior Masc ATLETISMO Y MONTAñA COFRENTES JALANCE
GARCIA GASULL, CARMEN Caminante THE BIKE RUN COFRENTES
GARCíA MARTíNEZ, SIDHARTA Veterano Masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
GARRIGOS JARA, DIEGO Veterano Masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
GIL COTAINA, SAMUEL Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
GIRAU ROYO, EMMANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
GOIG MORENO , EVA Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA
GOIG MORENO , ELENA Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA
GOIG TONDA, BERNARDO Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA
GóMEZ GARCíA, SANTIAGO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE
GORBA ALBELDA, PAU Sénior Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA LA PPBLA LLARGQ
GORDILLO CANA, EVA Veterano Fem TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
GRANDE FERRAGUD, JORDI Sénior Masc CAMA ALGEMESI
GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Sénior Masc C.C.EL GARBí RòTOVA
GREGORI MARTÍNEZ, CARLA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GUAVITA ROJAS, ÓSCAR J. Sénior Masc . GANDIA
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Sénior Masc TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
GUZMáN BAIGORRIA , JOSé ANTONIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
HERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ, HECTOR Veterano Masc DINOSAURIS MONCADA MONCADA
HERNANDIZ SANCHO, ABRAHAM Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
JIMENEZ, SERGIO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ADRIAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
JIMENEZ MESONERO, FRAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
JUAN MARTI, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER BENISUERA
JURADO DE LA PEÑA, JUAN Sénior Masc IRON HEALTH LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
JURADO ROSELL, JUAN Veterano Masc IRON HEALTH LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
LATORRE MORENO, JAVI Sénior Masc RACERS CULLERA ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
LáZARO PRIETO, JUAN ANTONIO Sénior Masc CORREMON TRAIL BENIMAMET
LLIXIONA GOMEZ-YGUAL, JOAQUÍN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
LLOPIS FURIO, GABRIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
LLOPIS VANACLOCHA, JOSE Veterano Masc MATAMON TRAIL CARLET
LLORENS FRANCES, JAIME Sénior Masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
LLORET I BORONAT, VALENTí Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MAHIQUES VIDAL, MARIA JESUS Caminante FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Sénior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDIA
MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE Veterano Masc CC EL GARBI GANDIA
MARTI CAMPS, ELIAS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
MARTíNEZ, DANI Sénior Masc CAPCATXO ONTINYENT
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
MARTINEZ MENDOZA, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MUSEROS
MARTÍNEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
MARTíNEZ SERRANO, JESúS MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
MASCARELL RUMBAU, PERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
MAURICIO HERRERA, DAVID Veterano Masc TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER ALCàSSER
MEDES MIQUEL, FRANCESC Caminante PENYA EL CUC GUADASSUAR
MEDINA, RUBéN Veterano Masc GARROR PREMIUM XATIVA
MELLADO BRAVO, JAVIER Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Sénior Masc C.A.CALYGAT.COM GANDíA
MIRA FERNANDEZ, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
MOLINA RODRíGUEZ, IGNACIO Sénior Masc PYE-DBO ONTINYENT
MOLLÁ FUSTER, JOSEP ANTONI Caminante C.E. L´ESPENTA OLIVA
MOLLà ROMERO, DAVID Sénior Masc LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO Sénior Masc LES RABOSES DE LA CREU RAFELCOFER
MONTAGUD MARTI, JOSE ENRIQUE Sénior Masc CLUB CICLISTA GUERRER DE MOIXENT MOGENTE/MOIXENT
MONTIEL MIRA, VICTORIANO MANUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT EL CAMPELLO
MORA COSTA, JORGE Sénior Masc JALANCE CORRE JALANCE
MORATAL POQUET, FRANCISCO JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
MORENO LLORCA, MILA Sénior Fem SIN MILONGAS GANDIA
MORERA ROMERO, MARTA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MOYA ALMAZAN, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENT OLIVA
MUñOZ HERNANDIS, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
MUÑOZ SOLER, ALMA Sénior Fem ATLETISME MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
MURILLO HERNáNDEZ, JOSé ALBERTO Veterano Masc CHOTACABRAS SAN JAVIER
NALDA ALONSO, DANIEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL Sénior Masc CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO GANDIA
OLIVER SEVILLA, JOSE Caminante SIN MILONGAS GANDIA
ORENGO MORANT, EDGAR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ORTEGA GOMEZ, TONI Veterano Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
PAGáN DIAZ, ALVARO Sénior Masc GREEN PODER SPORT TEAM ELIANA
PALONES FERRER, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO GANDIA
PASCUAL GONZALEZ, CARLOS Sénior Masc CC EL GARBí GANDIA
PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano Masc C.C EL GARBí GANDIA
PEDROL, RAMIR Veterano Masc THE BIKE RUN COFRENTES
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
PELLICER TALENS, HUGO Sénior Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
PEREZ GARCIA, ALBERTO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
PEREZ SOLERA, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PIERA ALEMANY, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PLA GANDIA, RUTH Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
PONS PONS, XIMO Veterano Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
PUIG, JOB Sénior Masc JP INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING GANDIA
RISSEEUW, BRAM Veterano Masc NINGUNO CALPE
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Veterano Masc C.A SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
RODRIGO RUIZ, RUBéN JESúS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior Masc CAMA ALGEMESI
RUESCAS ESPINOSA, ANTONIO Veterano Masc C.D.M.E TRAIL VILLENA VILLENA
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
SABATER GIRBES, JOSE Sénior Masc CAMA ALGEMESI
SABATER REIG, ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SALCEDO RODRíGUEZ, JOSé LUIS Sénior Masc C.A CORREORES BUñOL BUñOL
SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RAFOL DE SALEN
SáNCHEZ ROMERO, RAúL Sénior Masc PROMESAS VILLENA VILLENA
SANTACATALINA TORMO, MARIO Veterano Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
SEGUI SANMATEU, ROSANA Caminante INDENPEDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
SEGURA MAHIQUES, DAVID JOSE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SELLENS PARDO, ANGY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SIGNES ALEMANY, TERESA Caminante SIN MILONGAS GANDIA
SIGNES PEIRó, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
SOLIS CORDERO, EDUARDO Veterano Masc ATLETISMO Y MONTAñA COFRENTES COFRENTES
SORIANO GUARDIOLA, VICENTE Sénior Masc XTEAM VILAMARXANT
SORIANO GUARDIOLA, JOSE Veterano Masc POLICíA LOCAL VALENCIA POBLA DE VALLBONA
SORIANO GUARDIOLA, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA
TáRRAGA MíNGIEZ, RAúL Sénior Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
TAUSTE ESCRIVA, ALICIA Veterano Fem C.A. SAFOR GANDIA
TERRéS LLAMAS, LOLI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
TESCHENDORFF, WILLY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TOMAS CASTELLS, JOSE MANUEL Sénior Masc KM3 XATIVA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
TOMAS REQUENA, DANIEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
TORRES PEIRO, SALVADOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
VALERO MARTINEZ, MAYTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
VAÑO SANZ, IGNACIO Veterano Masc ACTIVA RUNNERS ALCOY
VIDAL CAMEIRAO, DANIEL Sénior Masc SIN MILONGAS GANDIA
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Veterano Fem CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBÍ GANDIA
VITORIA CASTELLO, MARIA TERESA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA