Inscrit@s



Oliva-SUP

   
   69 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Selecciona clase Conf.
785 ALBA CABOT, SERGIO Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 10
788 ALBA CABOT, OSCAR Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 8
732 ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES Patrón fem GANDIA SURF VALENCIA All Round
736 ALBIOL SIMO, MANUEL Patrón masc GANDIA SURF VALENCIA All Round
751 ALBIOL TALON, MANUEL Patrón masc GANDIA SURF VALENCIA Amateur
705 ÁVILA RÍOS, JOSÉ MARÍA Patrón masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID 14 piés
733 BATALLER, JOSE J. Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA All Round
752 BOU CHOVER, CARLOS Patrón masc GANDIA SURF GANDIA Amateur
782 BROTONS MORENO , FERNANDO Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORTS ELCHE Sub 12
749 CATALA ORQUIN, SAMUEL Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Amateur
722 CEBREIROS BENET, LUCAS Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORTS ALICANTE Sub 18
781 CELDRAN BLASCO, SAMUEL Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12
783 CELDRAN BLASCO , HéCTOR Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 10
720 CERVERA RAMóN, CRISTIAN Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 18
721 COCHRANE, KYLE Patrón masc LECLERCQ SURFING JAVEA Sub 18
717 CUBEDO TORTOSA, LLUIS Patrón masc POSIDONIA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA 12_6 piés
772 DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORTS ALICANTE Sub 14
724 ESPLA GARCIA, DANIEL Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 14 piés
745 ESTEVEZ MUÑOZ, RAQUEL Patrón fem REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE ALICANTE Amateur
723 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, JACOBO Patrón masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Sub 18
746 FURESTAD, JOHAN Patrón masc EAGLE MOUNTAIN DRAGONS (SWEDEN) SOLLENTUNA (SWEDEN) Amateur
744 GALVAñ GRAU, MARíA Patrón fem REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE SAN JUAN Amateur
742 GARCíA , NANNA Patrón fem PARRES WATER SPORTS GRANADA Amateur
764 GARCíA GABIDULLINA, VANESA Patrón fem BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
787 GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA ( ALICANTE ) Sub 10
789 GARCíA PEREZ, RODRIGO Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA ( ALICANTE ) Sub 8
762 GARCíA SANJUáN, PABLO Patrón masc GANDíA SURF GANDIA Sub 16
734 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, GONZALO Patrón masc SURF CLUB LOS LOROS CAMBRILS TORRENT All Round
771 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, NANDO Patrón masc CLUB DE SURF KAI IKI TORREVIEJA Sub 14
704 GóMEZ SáNCHEZ, FERNANDO Patrón masc CLUB DE SURF KAI IKI TORREVIEJA 14 piés
731 HERNÁNDEZ, VICKY Patrón fem LECLERCQ SURFING JAVEA All Round
738 HERRERO MIRADA, LUCIO Patrón masc REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE ALICANTE All Round
737 IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO Patrón masc CLUB DE SURF DENIA DéNIA All Round
703 IRIGOYEN LECLERCQ, TELMO Patrón masc LECLERCQ SURFING JAVEA 14 piés
786 IRIGOYEN NIETO, MIGUEL Patrón masc CLUB DE SURF DENIA DENIA Sub 10
769 IRIGOYEN PONS, HUGO Patrón masc LECLERCQ SURFING JAVEA Sub 14
716 JEREZ MOMPEAN, DAVID Patrón masc LOBOS DE MAR TORREVIEJA 12_6 piés
706 LEARTE SOTO, OSCAR Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORTS NAVARRA 14 piés
768 LOPEZ MARCOS, MANUEL Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
784 MARTíNEZ FUENTES, CARLOS Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 10
740 MARTíNEZ MARTíN, AARON Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORTS ELCHE All Round
735 MON RODRíGUEZ , DIEGO Patrón masc REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE ALICANTE All Round
701 MORA MARTÍNEZ, SALVA Patrón masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID 14 piés
710 MORENO RIBE, JAVIER Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 14 piés
747 ORDOñEZ SORIANO, RUBéN Patrón masc BAJOQUETA SUP VALENCIA Amateur
708 PARRES, DANIEL Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA 14 piés
713 PELLICER DUATO, MAJO Patrón fem CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID 12_6 piés
702 PéREZ GóMEZ, JULIO Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORTS GRANADA 14 piés
761 PEREZ TORá, ANA CARLOTA Patrón fem PARRES WATER SPORTS ORIHUELA Sub 16
718 POPA, TOADER Patrón masc ACTIVACOSTABLANCA OLIVA 12_6 piés
748 PORTES ESCRIVà, FRANCISCO MIGUEL Patrón masc CLUB SUP OLIVA OLIVA Amateur
PORTES ESCRIVà, FRANCISCO MIGUEL UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
767 REY-ALVITE LEONORI, CHRISTIAN Patrón masc TEAM REDWOODPADDLE OLIVA Sub 14
715 RUSO BROTONS, AFRODITA Patrón fem PARRES WATER SPORTS TORELLANO 12_6 piés
741 RYZHOVA, VICTORIA Patrón fem BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
750 SANMARTIN MATEU, MIGUEL Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
765 SANMARTIN QUILES, ANGELA Patrón fem BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
709 SCHLIENGER, CARL Patrón masc REPúBLICA SUP ALICANTE 14 piés
766 SEMPERE ARROYO, ESTHER Patrón fem BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
712 SETH SMITH, CAROLINA Patrón fem CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID 12_6 piés
SIMO PIERA, LOLA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
719 SIMON TAGLIALATELA, JORDI Patrón masc POSIDONIA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA ALGEMESI 12_6 piés
763 TAPIA REMIRO, SARA Patrón fem OLIVA SURF OLIVA Sub 14
707 TORRES GARCIA, ANTONIO Patrón masc REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE ALICANTE 14 piés
714 TORRIJOS CASAR, GLORIA Patrón fem REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE ALICANTE 12_6 piés
711 TROS DE ILARDUYA, SOFIA Patrón fem PARRES WATER SPORTS TORREVIEJA 14 piés
743 VALLS TUR, MERCEDES Patrón fem PARRES WATER SPORTS ELCHE Amateur
770 VERDU FUENTES, JOAN Patrón masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
739 ZITZ, JOHANN Patrón masc ACTIVACOSTABLANCA DENIA All Round