Inscrit@s



Castellón-SUP

   
   73 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Selecciona clase Conf.
702 AGUILAR RODENAS, MIGUEL Patrón masc EOLO CLUB CASTELLON CASTELLON All Round
720 ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES Patrón fem GANDIA SURF VALENCIA All Round
721 ALBIOL SIMO, MANUEL Patrón masc GANDIA SURF VALENCIA All Round
722 ALBIOL TALON, MANUEL Patrón masc GANDIA SURF VALENCIA Amateur
741 ANIA BARRACHINA, PABLO Patrón masc CLUB SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA 14 piés
746 ANIA BARRACHINA, OSCAR Patrón masc CLUB DE WINDSURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur
709 ANIA PRESA, ANGEL Patrón masc CLUB DE WINDSURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur
762 ARRANDO PRADES, JAVIER Patrón masc CLUB EOLO CASTELLóN CASTELLóN All Round
740 AVILA RIOS, JOSE MARIA Patrón masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID 12_6 piés
BADENAS GARCIA, ADRIANA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
BARRACHINA PRDAS, JOSEFINA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
742 BASCUñANA BARBERá , MAR Patrón fem REPúBLICA SUP ALICANTE 12_6 piés
BOU MARTINEZ, REBECA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
717 CALDERóN MALDONADO, ROSARIO Patrón fem REPUBLICA SUP EL CAMPELLO 12_6 piés
CALDERÓN MALDONADO, ROSARIO UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
757 CANTO, SANTI Patrón masc REPúBLICA SUP & SURF ALICANTE 14 piés
701 CANTO, THIAGO Patrón masc REPúBLICA SUP & SURF ALICANTE Sub 8
751 CEBREIROS BENET, LUCAS Patrón masc PARRES WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 18
743 CISNEROS, ALBERTO Patrón masc REPÚBLICA SUP SAN JUAN DE ALICANTE 14 piés
724 COCHRANE, KYLE Patrón masc LECLERCQ SURFING JAVEA Sub 18
716 CUBEDO TORTOSA, LLUIS Patrón masc POSIDONIA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA 12_6 piés
748 DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVAN Patrón masc PARRES WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Sub 14
718 ESTEVEZ MUÑOZ, RAQUEL Patrón fem REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE Amateur
737 FERREIRO CHICOTE, OLIMPIA Patrón fem EAST COAST SURFERS SPAIN BENICASIM All Round
FERREIRO CHICOTE, OLIMPIA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
727 FREIRE GAVALDA, ALBERTO Patrón masc EAST COAST SURFERS SPAIN CASTELLON Amateur
719 GALVAñ GRAU, MARíA Patrón fem REPúBLICA SUP SAN JUAN Amateur
708 GARCíA CAMPOS, ISABEL Patrón fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN Amateur
731 GARCIA GARCIA, DIEGO Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM All Round
733 GARCíA GARCíA, BARBARA Patrón fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM All Round
736 GARRIGÓS CALDERÓN, LAURA Patrón fem REPUBLICA SUP EL CAMPELLO Sub 12
753 GIL TELLOLS, GEMMA Patrón fem EAST COAST SURF VILA-REAL All Round
710 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, GONZALO Patrón masc SURF CLUB LOS LOROS CAMBRILS TORRENT All Round
745 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, NANDO Patrón masc KAI-IKI TORREVIEJA TORREVIEJA Sub 14
749 GóMEZ SáNCHEZ, FERNANDO Patrón masc KAI-IKI TORREVIEJA TORREVIEJA Amateur
732 HERNÁNDEZ , VICKY Patrón fem LECLERCQ SURFING JAVEA All Round
734 HERRERO MIRADA, LUCIO Patrón masc REPúBLICA SUP ALICANTE All Round
HERRERO MIRADA, LUCIO UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
730 HORTELANO OBRERO, SARA Patrón fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM All Round
760 HOSPITALECHE, JUAN MANUEL Patrón masc REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE All Round
747 IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO Patrón masc CLUB DE SURF DENIA DENIA All Round
725 IRIGOYEN LECLERCQ, TELMO Patrón masc LECLERCQ SURFING JAVEA 14 piés
754 IRIGOYEN NIETO, MIGUEL Patrón masc CLUB DE SURF DENIA DENIA Sub 10
726 IRIGOYEN PONS, HUGO Patrón masc LECLERCQ SURFING JAVEA Sub 14
744 LLORENS VAL, LUIS Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM All Round
750 MARTINEZ MARTIN, AARON Patrón masc PARRES WATERSPORTS ELCHE All Round
703 MOLLEDA GONZáLEZ, OSCAR Patrón masc CLUB DE WINDSURF DE BURRIANA BURRIANA All Round
738 MORA MARTINEZ, SALVADOR Patrón masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID 14 piés
735 ORDOñEZ SORIANO, RUBéN Patrón masc BAJOQUETA SUP VALENCIA Amateur
752 PALMA GóMEZ, ARACELI Patrón fem EAST COAST SURFERS SPAIN CASTELLóN Amateur
706 PARRES PUERTO, DANIEL Patrón masc PARRES WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA 14 piés
723 PELLICER DUATO, MAJO Patrón fem CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM ALGEMESI, VALENCIA 12_6 piés
PEñA FORCADA, ENRIQUE UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
729 PEñA SAIZ, ENRIQUE Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN Sub 10
705 PéREZ GUINOT, TEO Patrón masc EAST COAST SURFERS SPAIN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA Sub 16
PEREZ GURILLO, JOSÉ LUIS UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 2 ticket
PEREZ GURILLO, JOSÉ LUIS UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
RACERO FELIP, PAULA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
711 RAMOS FARAH , SERGI Patrón masc EAST COAST SURFERS SPAIN BENICASIM Sub 12
755 REY-ALVITE LEONORI, CHRISTIAN Patrón masc TEAM REDWOODPADDLE OLIVA Sub 14
756 RUMBEU GONZALEZ, JOSE JUAN Patrón masc ALOHA SPORT. MARCA: KUNDAKA EL CAMPELLO 14 piés
759 SALES ROBIRA, ADRIAN Patrón masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON Sub 14
758 SALES SEGARRA , ELENA Patrón fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON Amateur
704 SANTANA LOBETO, CRISTIAN DAVID Patrón masc EAST COAST SURFERS SPAIN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA Amateur
739 SETH-SMITH, CAROLINA Patrón fem CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID 12_6 piés
SIMO PIERA, LOLA UNICA INDEPENDIENTE 1 ticket
715 SIMON TAGLIALATELA, JORDI Patrón masc POSIDONIA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA ALGEMESI 12_6 piés
713 SIRVENT SALAZAR, RAFAEL Patrón masc PARRES WATERSPORTS - STARBOARD GRAN ALACANT - SANTA POLA 14 piés
714 SIRVENT SALAZAR, SHEILA Patrón fem PARRES WATER SPORTS GRAN ALACANT - SANTA POLA 12_6 piés
712 TAPIA REMIRO, SARA Patrón fem OLIVA SURF OLIVA Sub 14
707 TENA RIERA, MIGUEL Patrón masc EOLO CLUB CASTELLON CASTELLON Amateur
728 VALLES RUIZ, MAYRA Patrón fem EAST COAST SURFERS SPAIN CASTELLON Amateur
761 VIDAL MUñOZ, JESúS Patrón masc EAST COAST SURFERS BENICARLó Amateur