Inscrit@s



XXIII Travessia Perelló - Palmeres

   
   207 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
74 AHUIR MAņEZ, JAIME Māster 2 masc CT TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
69 ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL ALEJANDRO Māster 4 masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
184 ALARCON DOMEC, CESAR Māster 1 masc RESISTENTIA BENETUSSER
167 ALBEROLA BAILACH, GUILLERMO Absolut masc 360TEAM BURJASSOT
127 ALCALA ORDOŅEZ, GERMAN Māster 2 masc TRIATLÓ CARCAIXENT CULLERA
128 ALCALA ORDOŅEZ, GUSTAVO Māster 2 masc SANT GERVASI TRIATLÓ MOLLET DEL VALLES
11 ALCAŅIZ CLARI, CRISTIAN Māster 2 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
53 ALCOBER AUBAN, JUAN ANTONIO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
176 ALCOY TORMOS, JUAN CARLOS Māster 2 masc NEPTUNO L' ALCUDIA L' ALCUDIA
162 ALEIXANDRE TORRENT, MATIES Māster 2 masc TRITONS D'ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
111 ALEMANY SEGUER, SARA Junior fem C N NEPTUNO BENIFAIO
189 ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENT Māster 4 masc THÁLASSA ALGINET
190 ALVAREZ, ENRIQUE Māster 5 masc AGUARONES DEL NAVIA TALLAHASSEE
135 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 masc ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA VALENCIA
202 ANDRES COLLADO, JOSE Māster 2 masc CT SUECA PAIPORTA
200 ANDREU MELIá, VICENTE Māster 3 masc SEDAVI VALENCIA MASTERS VALENCIA
70 APARICIO PEņAFIEL, RAFA Māster 2 masc BTT MONCADA SUECA
187 ARBONA OROVAY, JOSE LUIS Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
41 ARLANDIS, EMILIO J Māster 3 masc TRIATLÓN PLUS ULTRA VALENCIA
193 ASENSIO, FEDE Māster 2 masc CYCLONES CT ALBAL SILLA
154 BADIA VILA, JUANMA Māster 1 masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
57 BAņULS SENDRA, MANUEL Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
49 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
148 BENAGES SIMÓ, VICTOR Māster 1 masc C.T. HURACÁN CASTELLÓN
52 BENEDITO LOPEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 3 masc C.N. POBLAQUATICS SUECA
143 BENEYTO TIMOR, JORDI Māster 2 masc TRIATLóN CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
9 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESÚS Māster 5 masc C.N. SUECA VALENCIA
13 BOIX FERRANDO, JOSEP Māster 1 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
12 BONET MORENO, DAVID Māster 3 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
120 BOSCH BOSCH, PACO Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
71 BOTELLA CARCELLER, KIKE Māster 2 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
22 BURGUERA SIERRA, EVA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
182 CAMBRA LOPEZ, CARMEN Māster 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
132 CAŅIZO FILARDI , FRANCISCO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE BENEIXIDA
54 CARBó FOS, LUISA Māster 3 fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA
66 CARBó FOS, ISMAEL Māster 2 masc C.C. SWEETCAROLINE SUECA
199 CASAņ TAMARIT, ALEXIS Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
28 CASP SANZ , PEPE Māster 5 masc TRICARLET CARLET
84 CASTELLANO CERRATO, JOSE Māster 3 masc BRUTRAILS CULLERA
99 CEBALLOS CHAN, GERMAN Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
191 CEBOLLA CUNYAT, MIQUEL Māster 3 masc INDEPENDENT CORBERA
6 CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN Junior fem C.N. SUECA CORBERA
7 CEBOLLA PASTOR, VICTOR Junior masc C.N. SUECA CORBERA
36 COLECHá BELTRáN, RAFAEL Māster 4 masc CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA
75 COMES , ANA Māster 4 fem C.A. CORRELIANA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
44 CONTELL GARCÍA, JOSÉ ENRIQUE Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
43 CONTELL MATA, MARÍA Absolut fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
58 CORTÉS ESPARZA, PAQUITO Māster 2 masc TRICARLET CARLET
98 COSTA FERNANDEZ , IVAN Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
80 DAVID BOTET, PABLO Māster 2 masc 3XVLC TRIATHLON TEAM MANISES
125 DOLADER AŅÓ, GABRIEL Junior masc C.T.HURACÁN CULT BIKES DENIA
56 ELENA BLANCO, ROSA MARIA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
183 ENCARNACIÓN MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO Māster 1 masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
159 ESPLUGUES TORRO, DANIEL Māster 1 masc EQUIP ORCA ALZIRA
149 ESTARLICH BORRAS, ENRIQUE Junior masc C.N. NEPTUNO LīALCUDIA
108 ESTEBAN GONZáLEZ , DAVID Māster 2 masc TRIATLó CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
166 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE Māster 3 masc ESTRIVALIS VALENCIA
18 FERNANDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
45 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Māster 4 fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
33 FOS CORBERA, ANDREA Absolut fem TRIATLO SUECA SUECA
78 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Māster 5 fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI GANDíA
204 FUENTES BOIX, BLANCA Māster 2 fem CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN SUECA
96 GALAN GUTIéRREZ, RAFAEL Māster 3 masc TRIATLóNCIEM CIEMPOZUELOS
90 GARCIA MARTINEZ, CARMEN Māster 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
62 GARCíA PEREZ , MIGUEL ALFONSO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
122 GARCíA PEREZ, ROSA Māster 4 fem PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
153 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE LA CAŅADA
86 GARCIA UZQUIANO, ALVARO Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
156 GASCON GIL, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
37 GIL MARTíNEZ , JOSé Māster 5 masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCāSSER
101 GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSé Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIóN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
196 GIMENEZ DASí , ANDRéS Māster 1 masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
152 GIMENEZ SERRANO, BORJA Absolut masc CLUB TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
88 GIMENO DAVID, EMILI Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
64 GIMENO MODESTO, OSCAR RAMóN Māster 2 masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO ALBAL
31 GINER MARTINEZ, XIMO Māster 4 masc TRICARLET CARLET
40 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID Māster 3 masc C.N. NEPTUNO CARLET
23 GOMEZ QUILES, JAUME Māster 2 masc C.N. YE! LA CLECK!! SUECA
15 GRANELL PEREZ, IRENE Māster 3 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
1 GRAU MATOSES, MIGUEL Māster 2 masc C.N. SUECA ALMUSAFES
35 GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI Absolut masc C.N. ONDARA PARCENT
185 HARO MARTí, JOAQUIN Māster 2 masc VIKINGS RACERS POBLA LLARGA
130 HELLÍN CANO, JUAN CARLOS Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
97 HERNANDEZ DIAZ, DAVID Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
20 HERRERAS LóPEZ, LAURA Absolut fem NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
129 HIDALGO MONZO, EVA Māster 2 masc TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ CULLERA
198 HUESA MORENO, VANESSA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
17 IBIZA MARCO, EVA Māster 2 fem C.N. SUECA SUECA
73 IņESTA GIMENO , JUAN Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
195 IRANZO CRESPO, LAURA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
163 JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMAS Māster 1 masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
14 JEREZ BARBERA, JUANJO Māster 3 masc C.N. SUECA CULLERA
139 LAGE, JOSE ALBERTO Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
203 LATORRE PERAL , ALVARO Māster 2 masc DE PUENTE A PUENTE VALENCIA
188 LEESER, MICHAEL Māster 3 masc AGUARONES DEL NAVIA TALLAHASSEE
138 LLEDó SAPIņA, PERE Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
142 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
25 LOPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 1 masc TRICARLET ALFARP
100 LOPEZ MONZO, ISRAEL Māster 1 masc CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
207 LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
42 LORENZO MUŅOZ, RAUL Māster 2 masc C.N. YE! LA CLECK!! SUECA
68 LOZANO ROJAS, PABLO Māster 3 masc EVERUNING VAELNCIA
147 LUZURIAGA, JORGE Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
79 MACHADO BENITO, ALFONSO Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
141 MAGRANER NAVARRO, RICARDO Absolut masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
95 MARQUÉS GALLEGO, JORGE Absolut masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
177 MARS VIDAL, DAVID Māster 2 masc COBARDES TEAM SUECA
4 MARTÍ MARTÍ, RAUL Māster 2 masc C.N. SUECA CARCAIXENT
59 MARTI RIOS, RAMONET Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
192 MARTINEZ MADRIGAL, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc CORATGEMISSIONS MONTSERRAT
201 MARTíNEZ MAņEZ, DAVID Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
171 MARTíNEZ SANTOS, JOSE BERNARDO Māster 1 masc C N NEPTUNO CARLET
161 MAS BOLUFER, DEIVID Māster 3 masc EQUIP ORCA SUECA
116 MASCARELL SANCHEZ, NOELIA Māster 3 fem FESTIPOWER SUECA
104 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Māster 3 masc C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA
92 MATEU LOZANO, JUAN Māster 1 masc C.E.C. ANTELLA ANTELLA
112 MéNDEZ QUESADA , ÁLVARO Māster 1 masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG VALENCIA
169 MIQUEL PEREZ, CARMEN Absolut fem TRICULPELAT TORRENT
170 MIQUEL ROYO, ROBERTO Māster 4 masc TRICULPELAT TORRENT
21 MIQUEL VáZQUEZ, RAFAEL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
150 MIRAGALL COLOMAR, CARLOS Māster 1 masc MORTES BIKES-VRP ELECTRIC - CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA SUECA
105 MOCHOLí BONAFONT, CARLOS Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VEDAT DE TORRENT
63 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Māster 4 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
136 MOLLA NAVARRO, RUBEN Māster 1 masc POBLAQUATICS VALENCIA
157 MONCHO BAUXAULI, VICTOR MANUEL Māster 3 masc EQUIP ORCA SUECA
172 MONT MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN Māster 1 masc TRITONS ALBALAT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
137 MONTALVA GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO Junior masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
83 MONTANER, PACO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
140 MONTESINOS RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO J Māster 4 masc INDEPENDENT POBLA DE VALLBONA
51 MORANT ALAPONT, PAU Absolut masc CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA SUECA
173 MORENO OLMOS , ESTHER Absolut fem 360TEAM VALENCIA
164 MUņOZ SAN AURELIANO, ANTONIO Māster 2 masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
165 MUņOZ VALLéS, ANTONIO Māster 5 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
126 NADAL OLLER, ELOISA Māster 1 fem CLUB DE CóRRER PEUS QUETS SUECA
175 NAVAL PELECHANO, INMACULADA Māster 4 fem INDEPENDENT ALGEMESí
81 NAVARRO CASAņ, JORGE Junior masc MORTES BIKES -VRP ELECTRIC- CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA EL PERELLó - SUECA
38 NAVARRO RAMON , JOSé Māster 5 masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCāSSER
8 NEBOT MARIN, FRANS Māster 4 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
34 NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT Māster 5 masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí VALčNCIA
119 OLLER PALACIOS, MARCOS Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
197 OLTRA CANET, DIEGO Māster 2 masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
117 ORTI ISONA, MIQUE Māster 3 masc FESTIPOWER SUECA
26 PARRA MARTINEZ, MARTA Junior fem CN. RIBA-ROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
27 PARRA MARTINEZ, ANA Junior fem CN. RIBA-ROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
109 PARRA RUIZ, SERGI Māster 2 masc TRICARLET CARLET
155 PASTOR CARBONELL, ROBERTO Māster 2 masc EQUIP ORCA SUECA
145 PASTOR RUBIO, FRANCESC Māster 4 masc GRUP BTT MONCADA ALBORAIA
133 PEREZ, MARIA PILAR Māster 3 fem CLUB PEUS QUETS SUECA VALENCIA
113 PEREZ ALFONSO, MANUEL Absolut masc 360TEAM RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA
206 PéREZ CERDAN, JESUS Māster 3 masc CYCLONES CR ALBAL VALENCIA
123 PéREZ ESCRIVA , TONI Māster 4 masc PENYA CICLISTA SUECA SUECA
72 PéREZ SOLER, GUILLERMO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
186 PERIS LLOBREGAT , EMILIO Māster 2 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
48 PIQUER, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
174 PLA SOLER, VICTOR Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
151 PLAZA GARCIA, JOSEP Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
10 PONS VALDEPEņAS, JEAN PIERRE Māster 3 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
94 PONZINIBBIO, GUILLERMO Māster 3 masc TRIATLO ALGINET GANDIA
76 POVEDA GOMARIZ, JAVIER Māster 2 masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI ALAQUAS
93 RAMOS, JAVI Māster 2 masc TRIATLO ALGINET ALGINET
29 RECUERO ALMARAZ, JUAN LUIS Māster 3 masc TRICARLET CARLET
118 REYES RODRíGUEZ , AITHAMI Māster 1 masc TRICARLET CARLET
46 RODADO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
89 RODENAS CORTES, JAVIER Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
87 RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JOSé MARíA Māster 3 masc C.T. TRIBURONES CHIVA
131 RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JUAN JOSé Māster 2 masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA POLIņA DEL JUCAR
60 ROJAS DIAZ, RAúL Māster 3 masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
121 ROJAS GRANERO, LUIS MIGUEL Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
178 ROJAS GRANERO, MERCEDES Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
16 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER Māster 3 masc C.N. SUECA VALENCIA
158 ROMAGUERA BENSACH, JUANCAR Māster 2 masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
114 ROSALENY AZNAR, ARNAU Junior masc TRIPUĮOL ALCASSER
115 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Māster 4 masc C.N. RIBARROJA RIBA-ROJA
67 RUIZ HERRERO, SERGIO Absolut masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
77 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO Māster 3 fem INDEPENDENT BENIFAIó
160 RUMBAU CODINA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Māster 2 masc EQUIP ORCA SUECA
134 SALINAS ROYáN, JAVIER Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMERIA
106 SAMPEDRO SALES, PEP Māster 3 masc INDEPENDENT SUECA
194 SANCHEZ FUENTES, JOSE ÁNGEL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA
47 SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, PEDRO VTE. Māster 2 masc PSM WIFI LOWCOST (PSM CONNECT SYSTEMS) MANISES
32 SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSE Māster 3 masc C.N. XATIVA XATIVA
24 SANMARTíN FITA, PILAR Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN JAVIER
30 SARCH FAYOS, VICENTE Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
179 SEBASTIA ORDIŅANA, JORGE Māster 3 masc 3 REPTES LīOLLERIA
124 SELLES SOLER, JOSé MANUEL Māster 3 masc SPORTSA SUECA
2 SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXO Māster 3 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
91 SEVIL DE LA TORRE, JORGE Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
50 SIFRE ARTAL, MILAGROS Māster 5 fem PEUS QUETS SUECA
180 SILVA MARTINEZ, NEREA Absolut fem CLIB NATACION PISCIS-MILSLATA VALENCIA
181 SOLER OVIEDO, CARLOS Māster 1 masc CLUB TRIATLO MORTES BIKES SUECA SUECA
85 SORIANO REYES, JOSÉ Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
103 TAMAJON GARCIA, AARON Absolut masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA L'ALCUDIA
55 TAMARIT CARRETERO, VALERO Māster 2 masc C.N. POBLAQUATICS VALENCIA
61 TáRREGA RUS, CRISTINA Māster 1 fem INDEPENDENT BURJASSOT
19 TENLLADO PEREA, RAFAEL Māster 5 masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
102 TOMāS I HERVāS, VICENT Māster 4 masc C. N. VALENCIA MáSTER SEDAVí VALéNCIA
146 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Māster 2 masc C.T. HURACÁN VALENCIA
82 UREņA POLACHE, JOAQUíN Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
168 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 1 masc CDUPV VALENCIA
205 VICENS ALCARAZ, ISABEL Māster 3 fem CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN VALENCIA
5 VIEL VĀQUEZ, MIQUEL Junior masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
3 VIEL VĀZQUEZ, MIQUEL Junior masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
39 VILA ANGEL, JOSé Māster 5 masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER BENIPARRELL
107 VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO Māster 2 masc TRIATLO CARCAIXENT LA POBLA LLARGA
110 VILLALBA SALVADOR, JOSE MARCOS Māster 3 masc CORRIOLS SUECA
144 VISTOS ALIAGA, JUAN LUIS Absolut masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
65 WLASIUK RODRíGUEZ, ERNESTO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA