Inscrit@s



IX "Corre de Nit" Cursa Platja Bellreguard-Guardamar 2017

   
   590 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
295 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
136 AGUT FUSTER, MIQUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT LA FONT D┤EN CARR˛S
275 ALBERO GISBERT, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALCOI
252 ALCALA SANCHEZ, RAUL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT MADRID
294 ALCARAZ AGULLO, ENRIC Junior masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
939 ALCARAZ FLOR, XAVI Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARRD
185 ALMI˝ANA, ALEJOS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT SENYERA
82 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
219 ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1020 A˝ˇ TARRASO, AITANA Cadets fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA GANDIA
506 APARICI RODRIGUEZ, JESUS VeterÓ A masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
108 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ B masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX LA DROVA -
334 APARICIO TORTOSA , SANDRA Senior fem INDEPENDENT ENGUERA
938 APARISI FABRA, SALVADOR Benjamins masc INDEPEMDENT BELLREGUARD
151 APARISI RODRÝGUEZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc C.D. MASKTRI ALMOINES
264 ARA˙JO, DANIEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
18 ARCE ARAGON, NAOMI VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
318 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO Senior masc BONSEN MOTOR S.L. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA MARXUQUERA
57 ARNAU REQUENA, ESTHER VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT GANDÝA
504 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRˇ DE LA VALLDIGNA
160 ASCO PASTOR, XIMO VeterÓ C masc CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDENSE ALBAIDA
325 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
43 AVARGUES SIMˇ, └NGELS Senior fem G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT BELLREGUARD
336 AZNAR, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
477 BARBERA MOLINA, ELIES Senior masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE XATIVA
96 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
53 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ B masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
243 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc COCINARTE TEAM LA POBLA DEL DUC
383 BENEDITO, NOLIX VeterÓ A fem JA ARRIVAREM SUECA
130 BENEYTO ALBI˝ANA, ALEJANDRO Senior masc INDEPENDENT L'OLLERIA
311 BENIMELI ROCHER, RUBÚN Junior masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
485 BEN═TEZ GËMEZ, MAR VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT DAIMUZ
353 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO Senior masc C. TRIATLO GANDIA POTRIES
3 BENITO VOCES, IVßN Senior masc C.T. GANDIA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
416 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
105 BERNA, JAVI VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI MIRAMAR
184 BLANCO MAYOR, ISABEL Senior fem G.A. RUNNER DENIA DÚNIA
371 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR VeterÓ A masc TUTRIATLON.COM ALMOINES
111 BLAY ALBALAT, ALICIA VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
262 BLAY FERRER, ENRIC VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
408 BOIX FAYOS, PATRICIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT MISLATA
49 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
935 BOIX SALES, FERNANDO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
462 BOLUDA LLUCH, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc C.A.L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
428 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GRAO D GANDIA
959 BONET COLLADO, AINA Alevins fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
947 BONET COLLADO, ANDREA Benjamins fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
20 BONET MAS, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc TUTRIATLON.COM BELLREGUARD
253 BONET MORENO, SALVA VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
420 BONO, SALVA VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE TABERNES DE VALLDIGNA
129 BORDERA MAS, MAYKA Senior fem INDEPENDENT L'OLLERIA
122 BORDES SANCHO, MARINA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SARGANTANA GANDIA
929 BORR└S FUSTER, LAIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
15 BORRAS MIRALLES, CARLOS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
27 BORRAS PARDO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
330 BORRAS VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLLERIA
210 BOSCÓ CASTELLˇ, GEMMA VeterÓ B fem C.A. L'OLLERIA BENIGÓNIM
147 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
284 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
460 BOU MOLIO, JESUS VeterÓ B masc C.C.GARBI GANDIA
495 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ A masc TECNIK RUNNERS BELLREGUARD
949 BUENO GIRALDO , SEBASTIßN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
470 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ B masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIM┌S
39 CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO Senior masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS BELLREGUARD
7 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
181 CALABUIG, IRENE VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
31 CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA Senior fem C.D. MASKTRI BELLREGUARD
501 CALINA, ALEXANDRA Senior fem C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
133 CALVO JIM╔NEZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT ALCAL┴ DE HENARES
106 CAMA CHO SANCHEZ, ROSA MARIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT MADRID
398 CAMPOS, ITA Senior fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
430 CAMPOS ALBORS, PABLO VeterÓ A masc C.A.ALTEA ALTEA
388 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A fem C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA GANDIA
83 CAMPS MANSILLA, CATE Junior fem NIE GANDIA DAIM˙S
1014 CAMPS MANSILLA, MARINA Infantils fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIM┌S
35 CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
378 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA
332 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
406 CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDÝA
381 CANO GIMENO, SANTIAGO VeterÓ A masc HIJOS DE LAS CABRAS ALCOY
322 CA˝ADAS MU˝OZ, JUAN ENRIQUE VeterÓ B masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DENIA
329 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ B masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
355 CARBˇ ESTRUCH, BORJA Senior masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
413 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA VeterÓ A fem C. A. DIANIUM BENISSA
365 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
64 CARRASCO GˇMEZ, AROA Senior fem PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES GANDÝA
5 CARRERES FITA, SERGI Junior masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
113 CARRERO HERNANDEZ , MARIA FELIX VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT GETAFE
317 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
270 CASANOVA FERRI, DAMIAN VeterÓ A masc C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
401 CASTELLANO CUBILLES, RAFA VeterÓ A masc C.T. ONDARA ONDARA
437 CASTELLO ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ A masc CLUB DE TRAIL SERRAVERNISA LA POBLA LLARGA
490 CATALÓ, XAVI VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
41 CATALA GORRITA, DANI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
376 CENDAN CABANILLES, JOSE MIGUEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
290 CEREZO AR╔VALO, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ A fem C.C. PILES PILES
66 CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
51 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ B masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
173 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior masc C.A. ONDARA DENIA
232 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI VeterÓ B masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
265 CHAFER MOMPˇ, FEDE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT L'OLLERIA
442 CHAVELI GˇMEZ, LLORENš VeterÓ A masc LLIURE BARX
180 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
207 CHESA PADILLA , SOLEDAD Senior fem C.C. PILES ONDARA
279 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ B masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
283 CHOVA FONS, DIEGO Senior masc PANGEA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
427 CINTAS BARBER , DAVID VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE OLLERIA
348 CISCAR BARBER, MARIA Senior fem C.C. PILES PILES
500 CLIMENT CALDERˇN , ALEX Senior masc INDEPENDENT PILES
960 COLLADO COSTA, CARLA Alevins fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL BELLREGUARD
916 COLLADO PLA, JAUME Barrufets masc MULTI3DPRINT OLIVA
137 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc MULTI3DPRINT OLIVA
135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
340 COLOMER PEREZ, JONATHAN Junior masc INDEPENDENT SALEM
508 CORTECERO FERNANDEZ , ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
417 CORTES VILLA, JAIME VeterÓ C masc CD SATSE ALICANTE EL CAMPELLO
97 COSTA RUIZ, FERNANDO Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
16 CREMADES CREMADES, TERESA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
1013 CRESPO MATA, ALICIA Infantils fem LLEBEIG JAVEA
909 CRIADO CAMACHO, CARLA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
107 CRIADO MOLINERO, FRRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT MADRID
34 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
934 DAGOSTO ORTOLß , SAMUEL Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
315 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
435 DÝAZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN Senior masc IRUN CALP CALPE
94 DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT PILES
190 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
74 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
114 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT ELS POBLETS
904 EGEA FORNET, BERNAT Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
458 EHLE, SUSI VeterÓ A fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
102 ENGUIX GIMÚNEZ , FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
395 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
464 ESCOLANO MARTI, JOAN Senior masc TECNIK RUNNERS GANDIA
469 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc CC EL GARBI REAL DE GANDIA
343 ESCRIVA BATALLER, NANDO VeterÓ A masc REAL DE GANDIA CF GANDIA
922 ESCRIV└ ESCRIV└, ORIOL Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
379 ESCRIVA IVARS, RUBEN Senior masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA
422 ESCRIVA JULIA, JOSE Senior masc G.E.LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
289 ESCRIVA MU˝OZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
956 ESCRIVA PELLICER, FERRAN Alevins masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
335 ESCRIVA SELLES, RAMON Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
436 ESCRIVß VIDAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc CA MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
216 ESPASA MULET, JOSEE VeterÓ B masc C.A. GATA GATA
465 ESPLUGUES BELDA, CARMINA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
1006 ESTELLES FEMENIA, SALVADOR Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
187 ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO VeterÓ A masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS MISLATA
288 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VeterÓ C masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
14 ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, MARC VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
386 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, MˇNICA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
22 ESTRUGO ALMI˝ANA, JOSEP Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
921 ESTRUGO CALABUIG, AITOR Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
1004 ESTRUGO TERRADES, MARC Infantils masc CLUB DE CˇRRER XERACO XERACO
321 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DENIA
95 FAS SOLANES, RAFA Senior masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
163 FAUS, VICENT Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
333 FAUS PERALES, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDENT ENGUERA
233 FELIS ORTEGA, XIMO VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
75 FERNANDEZ CALABRIA, TONI VeterÓ A masc C.C. PILES PILES
301 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS VeterÓ C masc NOKIA DAIMUS
374 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, TONI VeterÓ A masc C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO
349 FERRAIRO, SARA Senior fem MONDUBER TRAIL BENIOPA
387 FERRAIRË ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
908 FERRANDO MARCO, ALBA Piponets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
10 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
940 FERRER GREGORI, CESC Benjamins masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
911 FERRER GREGORI, MARIA Piponets fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
396 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
324 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ C masc C.A. GATA GATA
205 FERRER SOBRECASES , GONZALO Senior masc INDEPENDENT EL VERGER
341 FERRERO BLEDA, JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDENT L'OLLERIA
457 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN VeterÓ A masc MULTISPORT BENITATXELL DENIA
70 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GRAO DE GANDIA
121 FERRI MARTINEZ, LAURA Junior fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
307 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ A fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
250 FONTANA, MANOLO Senior masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
218 FORNES IVARS , JACOBO VeterÓ A masc GINRUNIN TONIC CLUB ONDARA
17 FORNET MOLLÓ, REME Senior fem C.C. EL GARBI BELLREGUARD
351 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
281 FOS CORBER└, LETICIA Senior fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
407 FRANCES COMES, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C. A. B╚RNIA PARCENT
498 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
179 FRASQUET LORENTE, ELENA Junior fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
925 FRASQUET MARTI, LYDIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
901 FRASQUET MARTI, BORJA Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
405 FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
2 FRASQUET PELLICER, PAULA Senior fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD PILES
186 FUENTES VIDAL, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ALCANTERA DEL XUQUER
63 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Senior masc PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES GANDÝA
69 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
298 FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER VeterÓ A masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DAIMUS
247 FUSTER SALAVERT, JOSE VeterÓ A masc SARVATXO GANDIA
198 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Junior masc INDEPENDENT GANDÝA
158 GALAN ANTON, ANDRES VeterÓ A masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
919 GALAN SANTIAGO, ANDRES Barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
903 GALAN SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO Piponets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
306 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
421 GANDIA URE˝A, VICENTE JOSÚ VeterÓ B masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
419 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc REAL DE GANDÝA C.F. REAL DE GANDÝA
344 GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
411 GARCIA CASTELL┴, CASIMIRO VeterÓ B masc C. C. EL GARBI GANDIA
142 GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSE MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON CASTELLON
377 GARCIA ESCORTELL, INES Junior fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
1010 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, AMELIA Infantils fem C.A. DIANIUM BALEARIA DENIA
59 GARCÝA GARZˇN, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT PALMA DE GANDIA
29 GARCIA LEAL, MANEL Junior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
313 GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR VeterÓ A fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
432 GARCIA MARTINEZ, IVAN Senior masc CRESPO CRONORUNNERS ALZIRA
37 GARCIA MILLET, ROSER VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
433 GARCIA MILLET , ANDREU Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
86 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc C.C. PILES MIRAMAR
1007 GARCIA MORALES, JAIME Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1017 GARCIA MORALES, ANGEL Cadets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
451 GARCIA MOYA, MELCHOR VeterÓ A masc LA PORTE FRESCA LALCUDIA
68 GARCÝA PASTOR, NURIA Senior fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
467 GARCIA PERALES, LOURDES VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE L┤OLLERIA
906 GARCIA ROCHER, MARC Piponets masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
293 GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DENIA
227 GARC═A SERRA, TONI VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT RĎTOVA
285 GARCIA TORTOSA, RAUL Senior masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
40 GARCIA VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
345 GARCIA-VALLADOLID VILLAR, MARIANO VeterÓ A masc C.D. VEDRUNA ALCOY
499 GARRIDO PALMER, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
364 GARRIGˇS MASCARELL, EVA MARÝA VeterÓ B fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
100 GAVILß FERRER, SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
342 GEA ESTRUCH , VICENT VeterÓ A masc REAL DE GANDIA CF GANDIA
1015 GICQUEL CASTELAR, MA╦NA Infantils fem NIE GANDIA GANDIA
231 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ B masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
440 GILABERT MIRA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc C.A.ONDARA ONDARA
189 GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN Senior masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL QUATRETONDA
225 GINER FUSTER, M░JOSE VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
930 GINER I RIBES, MARINA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
409 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARB═ CARLET
1005 GIRONES MONZONIS, PAU Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
131 GIRONES PE˝ALVA, TONI VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
276 GISBERT ABAD, NATALIA Senior fem INDEPENDENT ALCOI
444 GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
174 GISBERT FERRANDO, SANDRA Senior fem INDEPENDENT ALCOY
200 GISBERT SATORRE, LUCÝA Senior fem INDEPENDENT ALCOY
414 GOMEZ AUSINA , DIEGO Senior masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALZIRA
445 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
368 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ B fem C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
357 GOMEZ VIDAL, DESA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
45 GONZALEZ, JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
104 GONZßLEZ GIJˇN, PATRICIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
242 GONZALEZ MONZO, YAEL Senior fem INDEPENDENT LA FONT D'EN CARROS
492 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS VeterÓ A masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
237 GRAMAGE TOLSß , M CARMEN VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
454 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc CC EL GARBI GANDIA
296 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
215 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Senior masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
13 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
55 GREGORI ESCRIVA , RUBÚN VeterÓ A masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT LA FONT D'EN CARROS
52 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ B fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
491 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
459 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARDO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT SENIJA
397 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA VeterÓ A fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
12 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
156 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI VeterÓ A masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES PLAYA MIRAMAR
144 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
400 GUARDIOLA ESCRIVß, ANTONIA Senior fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
450 GUTIÚRREZ RISQUEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA ALTEA
1008 HAMILTON FERRER , ALEXANDER Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
127 HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
415 HERRERO ESPERT, PAULA Senior fem ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
350 HERRERO NAVARRO, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
948 HIDALGO SAVALL , ANDREA Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR
339 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
117 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ B fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
257 HONTANILLA LLOPIS, MANUEL Junior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
945 HUET CATALA, VALERIA Benjamins fem C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
194 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ A masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
44 H┌MERA GUTIERREZ, LUIS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUZ
36 IB߽EZ FERRER, WENCESLAO Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
24 IBA˝EZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO Senior masc C.C. EL GARBI BELLREGUARD
202 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
56 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
195 IVARS MARTINEZ, JULIA Junior fem INDEPENDENT GANDÝA
162 JARE˝O BORONAT, OSCAR Senior masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
221 JARILLO MARTI, CHRISTIAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
423 JIMÚNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
277 JIMÚNEZ GARCÝA, JUAN VICENTE Senior masc INDEPENDENT SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE
132 JIM╔NEZ GONZ┴LEZ, JOS╔ LUIS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ALCAL┴ DE HENARES
452 JONES, NATALIE Senior fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
363 JORNET SORIANO, DOLORES VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT ALBAIDA
367 JUAN FURIO, DANIEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
955 JUHARA, JONATHAN Alevins masc ELS CORRIOLS MIRAMAR
155 KERN, FRAN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDÝA
337 KONINCKX CA˝ADA, MANU Senior masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
942 KRATZ BLAY, MIREIA Benjamins fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1009 KRATZ BLAY, SANDRA Infantils fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
54 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS VeterÓ A masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
260 LAFUENTE, MONICA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BELLUS
98 LALIGA BERNABEU, AMADEO VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
446 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
362 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO VeterÓ B masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
1018 LAZARO MADRID, GABRIEL Cadets masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
259 LEAL, MIQUEL Junior masc INDEPENDENT BERREGUART
25 LIZCANO SßEZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A masc C.A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA BELLREGUARD
438 LLÓCER, JORGE Senior masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ONDARA
67 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BENIARJO
489 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE VeterÓ B masc ENGANTXA'T A CORRER DENIA
391 LLOBELL PEREZ, JUANCARLOS VeterÓ A masc TECNIK RUNNERS GANDIA
932 LLOPIS TORTOSA, PAU Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
914 LLOPIS TORTOSA, ANDREU Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
384 LLORCA, MORFEU VeterÓ B masc JA ARRIVAREM SUECA
240 LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
88 LOPEZ, XELO VeterÓ A fem MARTI&OLI GANDIA
941 LOPEZ BENAVENT, MARTINA Benjamins fem MARTI&OLI GURDAMAR
50 LˇPEZ JIMÚNEZ, SANDRA VeterÓ B fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
372 LOPEZ LLORENTE, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc RUN FASTER COLMENAR VIEJO
8 LËPEZ REYES, JOAQU═N VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
89 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc MARTI&OLI GANDIA
224 LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior fem INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
80 LORENTE LORENTE, JORGE VeterÓ A masc G.E. ELS GERRERS CASTELLˇN DE RUGAT
236 LUCAS LOECHES, ROSA Senior fem INDEPENDENT MADRID
71 LUCAS MA˝ˇ, GISELA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
314 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO VeterÓ A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
101 MAHIQUES BRINES, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ B fem COMPAC SPORTS CLUB OLIVA
164 MAHIQUES MONZO, MARIA Senior fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
441 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ A fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
280 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP Senior masc PANGEA GANDIA
310 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL VeterÓ A masc C.D. MASKTRI XERACO
168 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO Senior masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
509 MAĐË FERRI, ALBERTO Senior masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
338 MARCO LLORET, DANIEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
443 MARIN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
468 MARÝN GONZßLEZ, TOMßS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
957 MARTÝ MESTRE, PAULA Alevins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
902 MARTÝ MESTRE, JORDI Piponets masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
28 MARTI ROCHER, PEDRO Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
226 MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT AVILA
208 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ A masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL XERESA
157 MARTINEZ CAMARASA, DEMETRIO VeterÓ A masc C.A. EL VALLE DE AYORA AYORA
505 MART═NEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
201 MARTÝNEZ COLOMER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ALCOY
316 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTI VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
455 MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc C.A.CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
375 MARTINEZ JUAREZ, JAIME Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
249 MARTINEZ RUBIO, RAFAEL MANUEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
90 MARTINEZ SANFELIX, RUBEN Senior masc INDEPENDENT MURO DE ALCOY
150 MARZO CASANOVA, ADRIAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
305 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA VeterÓ A fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
404 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
234 MATEO IVARS, MARIAN VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
197 MATEU GARCIA, DEMELZA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
19 MATEU GRACIA, SALVA Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
239 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT QUATRETONDA
214 MAYO RODRÝGUEZ , ROBERTO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT COSLADA
139 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES VeterÓ A fem C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
79 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GAND═A
211 MICˇ SANZ, DANI VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
954 MICO TORRO, JAUME Alevins masc C.A. VALL D'ALBAIDA ONTINYENT
291 MICO V˝O, RAMON VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
192 MILLET BLANQUER, SALVA VeterÓ B masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT RAFELCOFER
58 MILLET PEREZ, JOSE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
65 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
193 MILLET PEREZ, ANGEL Junior masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT RAFELCOFER
360 MINAYA, JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
439 MI˝ANA DOMÝNGUEZ, HONORI Senior masc TECNIK RUNNERS PALMA DE GANDIA
502 MI˝ANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ C masc CALYGAT GANDIA
152 MIRALLES MAS, NOEL Senior masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
119 MOLINA ORTOLß, MARIA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
267 MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
126 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ C masc G.A. RUNNER DENIA DÚNIA
933 MOLLß CHßFER, SERGI Benjamins masc ATLETISME CANALS CANALS
263 MOMPˇ BLASCO, FEDE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT L'OLLERIA
953 MONCHO CANET, MARC Alevins masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
961 MONCHO CANET, ROSA Alevins fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
166 MONCHO MATOSES, PILAR VeterÓ B fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
11 MONERRIS MORANT , DAVID VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
46 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL PALMERA
258 MONTERO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT BELLUS
271 MONTERO COCERA, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
456 MONTES GARCIA , MARI TERE Junior fem TUTRIATLˇ BENIARJO
473 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN Senior masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
910 MONTOSA ALVAREZ, IRENE Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
278 MONZO VERCHER, SARA Senior fem INDEPENDENT LA FONT D'EN CARROS
246 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
958 MORALES GALLARDO, ESTER Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1016 MORALES GALLARDO, JOSE Cadets masc CORRIOL OLIVA
268 MORAN, YORDIEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
81 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ B fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
356 MORANT MORATAL, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
1 MORANT PARDO, FERRAN VeterÓ C masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
373 MORANT ROIG, BEA VeterÓ A fem TUTRIATLON.COM ALMOINES
248 MORATAL BLAY, FANY VeterÓ A fem SARVATXO GANDIA
146 MORATAL COLL, PAULA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
426 MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
254 MORATAL ORENGO, AITOR Senior masc TECNIK RUNNERS GANDIA
269 MORATˇ ROBLES, RAFA Junior masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
266 MORATˇ SANCHIS, RAFA VeterÓ A masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
72 MORENO COBOS, IVAN VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
390 MORENO GEA , DANIEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
145 MORENO MALDONADO, GERMAN VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
488 MORENO MARI, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
188 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
493 MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL ONDARA
178 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
936 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, RODRIGO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
245 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
1011 MUĐOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantils fem CORRIOL OLIVA
1012 MUĐOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem CORRIOL OLIVA
494 MU˝OZ TORREGROSA, PACO VeterÓ B masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
161 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA DENIA
84 NAVARRO GARCIA, RIU Junior masc C.N. OLIVA OLIVA
199 NAVARRO GˇMEZ, ALAIN VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT GANDÝA
425 NAVARRO PEIRˇ, LAIA Senior fem TECNIK RUNNERS ALMOINES
299 NAVAS SOLANO, JES˙S Senior masc PANGEA GANDÝA
923 NAVEIRO COSTA, JORDI Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
449 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM VeterÓ B masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
91 OLASO COSTA, ROSA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
206 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA VeterÓ A fem C.C. PILES PILES
905 OLIVER MONCHO, MIQUEL Piponets masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
392 ORDI˝ANA PALMER, SANTI VeterÓ A masc GE LES GERRES CASTELLˇ DE RUGAT
402 ORDI˝ANA SANCHIS, PASCUAL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT XÓTIVA
112 ORTOLß ROMERO , CONCHI VeterÓ A fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA GANDÝA
323 PACHES GINER, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1019 PACHES SAPORTA, SALVA Cadets masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
272 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA VeterÓ A fem TECNIK RUNNERS OLIVA
125 PARRA MORAGUES, MAURO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ROTOVA
471 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Senior masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
48 PASTOR ALBINYANA, ANA´S Junior fem INDEPENDENT L'OLLERIA
918 PASTOR ESCOBAR, DANIEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
950 PASTOR ESCOBAR, ADRIAN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
917 PASTOR MIGUEL, HUGO ELIAS Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
213 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Senior fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
326 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
308 PEDRˇS LLOPIS, RICARDO VeterÓ A masc ENJOY UP VALENCIA
23 PEIRO ESCRIVA, GEMA Senior fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
478 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
354 PEIRˇ MI˝ANA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
385 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
128 PELLICER MI˝ANA, BEATRIZ VeterÓ A fem C.C. PILES PILES
389 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ B fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
116 P╔REZ BOIX, BORJA Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
62 PÚREZ BOSCH, PEDRO Senior masc ROMPIENDO LÝMITES VALENCIA
78 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VeterÓ B fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GAND═A
1003 PEREZ GREGORI, ADRIA Infantils masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
915 PEREZ GREGORI, GERARD Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
496 PEREZ LITA, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A masc C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING ALFAFAR
926 PEREZ MACHI, ALEXA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCUDIA
85 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
472 PEREZ PANERO, TONI VeterÓ B masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
109 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID VeterÓ A masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT LA FONT D'EN CARROS
209 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Senior masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ROTOVA
120 PÚREZ VALERO, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA
92 P╔REZ VERD┌, VICENTE VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
412 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTÝN VeterÓ A masc C. C. EL GARBI GANDIA
182 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
222 PONS I MARÝ, JES˙S VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
175 PRATS JORDA, RUBEN Senior masc INDEPENDENT COCENTAINA
399 PUIGCERVER GONZALEZ-ALBO, VÝCTOR Senior masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
431 QUEROL DEVESA, JOSEP VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
429 QUEROL GOMIS, JOSEP Senior masc INDEPENDENT CARCAIXENT
507 QUINTANA HIDALGO, IVAN Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
943 RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
38 RAMOS FUSTER , JUAN JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
273 RASTELL, LAURENCE VeterÓ B fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
327 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
6 REDONDO SALDA˝A , MARIA ISABEL Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
920 REGUERA JIMÚNEZ , DIEGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
952 REIG I PENAD╔S, FERRAN Alevins masc C.A.V.A STOCK LOGISTIC ONTINYENT
203 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BENIARJˇ
463 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B masc C.C.GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
319 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ C masc C.A. ALBA-GRANA GANDIA
479 RIBES, JOANFE VeterÓ A masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT PEDREGUER
962 RIBES MARTINEZ, MAR Alevins fem ONDARA TRI-ESPORT PEDREGUER
359 RIVERA SAN MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
143 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
256 ROCHE APARISI , HECTOR J. Senior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
241 ROCHER REIG, ENRIQUE Senior masc INDEPENDENT TERRATEIG
251 RODRIGO MU˝OZ, RAFAEL Senior masc INDEPENDENT VALDEMORILLO
228 RODRÝGUEZ CßRDENAS, MˇNICA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
170 RODRÝGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
169 RODRÝGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, FRANCESC Senior masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
171 RODRÝGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, GABRIEL Senior masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
172 RODRÝGUEZ SOLANES, VICENT Senior masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
302 RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL VeterÓ A fem BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL BENISSA
410 ROS ANTON, ANGEL VeterÓ B masc CD SATSE EL CAMPELLO
424 ROSA GONZALEZ, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES
331 ROSSAGE GISBERT, NICOLßS MAURO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ALCOI
30 RUIZ MI˝ANA, CRESCENTE Senior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
274 RUIZ PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
931 RUIZ VIDAL, ISABEL Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
483 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
361 SALA CALAFAT, DANIEL VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
370 SALA FERRER, CARMEN VeterÓ B fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
369 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT VeterÓ C masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
229 SALAS PINTO, SONIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
320 SALMERËN OLCINA, ADRI┴N Senior masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ONTINYENT
475 SALORT LLODR┴, VICENTE VeterÓ B masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
21 SAMPER, ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
292 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ A masc TUTRIATLON.COM PALMERA
204 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ , AINHOA Senior fem INDEPENDENT EL VERGER
482 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE IBI
300 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT DAIMUS PLAYA
230 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
140 SANCHIS CASTELLË, JOAN VeterÓ A masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
159 SANCHIS JUAN, DAMIAN VeterÓ C masc CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDENSE ALBAIDA
312 SANCHÝS MARTÝN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
77 SANCHIS MORATO, MARIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
61 SANCHÝS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÝA
282 SANCHIS PEREZ, JORGE Junior masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
124 SANCHIS SALA, JOAN VeterÓ A masc COMPAC SPORTS CLUB OLIVA
352 SANDRA FRANQUUEZA, J. PASCUAL VeterÓ B masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
118 SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
303 SANSALONI FONS, PEPA VeterÓ C fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
503 SANTACREU IVARS, MIGUEL Senior masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
393 SANTAMARIA PUIG, ALICIA VeterÓ B fem CORRECAMINS BENIFLA
394 SANTAMARIA PUIG, LOURDES VeterÓ B fem CORRECAMINS BENIFLA
212 SANTOS PÚREZ, NOELIA VeterÓ A fem CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
403 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc LOCOSXCORRER QUATRETONDA
347 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A masc MONDUBER TRAIL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
927 SAVALL , ALEJANDRA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
912 SAVALL, LEIRE Piponets fem INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR
220 SEBASTIA ORDIĐANA, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 3 REPTES L OLLERIA
380 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ, NACHO VeterÓ A masc C.T. CULLERA CULLERA
9 SEGUI SANMATEU, ROSANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
286 SELBY, GEMMA ANN VeterÓ A fem C.A. EL FARO BENIDORM
191 SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC VeterÓ B masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT LA FONT D┤EN CARROS
261 SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME VeterÓ A masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
87 SENDRA LLIDˇ, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
238 SERISOLA, MONICA VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
366 SERRA BAUTISTA, ALAN Junior masc ESCUELAS DE ATLETISMO DE PEDREGUER PEDREGUER
167 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
951 SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Alevins masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
944 SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
32 SIFRE PE˝A, CLARA Junior fem C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES BELLREGUARD
1001 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, GABRIEL Infantils masc CLUB TRIATLˇ GANDIA BELLREGUARD
1002 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, RUBÚN Infantils masc CLUB TRIATLˇ GANDIA BELLREGUARD
907 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, SHARA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENT BELLREGUARD
287 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ B fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
453 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
418 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
297 TALON ANDRES, JUAN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT ONTINYENT
141 TARRASO ARAGON , MARIPAZ VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT PLAYA GANDIA
244 TARRASˇ CÝSCAR, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
937 TARRASˇ GARCÝA, PAU Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1021 TARRASˇ PELEGRÝ, NEUS Cadets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
434 TARRAZO PERELLO, AINARA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
33 TARRAZONA CASTELLO, ERIC Junior masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
165 TEMI˝O ARROYO, I˝AKI VeterÓ B masc CRESPO CRONORUNNER SUECA
4 TERCERO MATEO, ANGELA Senior fem C.T. GANDIA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
73 TOMAS, VANESA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
76 TOMAS LLORCA, DAVID VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
480 TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN VeterÓ B masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
946 TORMO ARANDA, LUCIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
223 TORMO CASTILLO, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
103 TORREGROSA BERTˇ, AIDA Senior fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
134 TORREGROSA GARCIA , MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT XÓTIVA
176 TORRES SANCHEZ, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ONDARA
235 TRO BORRAS, MARIA Senior fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
304 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
328 URE˝A PALOP, XIMO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
382 VALENCIA, LUIS VeterÓ A masc PABLO VALENCIA FC GANDIA
153 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO VeterÓ A masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT PALMERA
149 VALL╔S MARTINEZ, CELIA Senior fem INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA
99 VALLS MARTINEZ , JOSE Senior masc ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
93 VALLS NU˝EZ , JAVIER VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
447 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
474 VELO ESTEVEZ , MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERÝA DE LA CONDESA
60 VENTURA ESTEVE, ANA Senior fem INDEPENDENT GANDÝA
448 VERD˙ ANDRÚS, RICHARD VeterÓ A masc C.A.CAMALLAES L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
110 VERDU ESCRIVA, RAMON VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
42 VERD˙ PUIG, VICENT VeterÓ A masc TECNIK RUNNERS BELLREGUARD
154 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS VeterÓ B masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
481 VIDAL CALATAYUD, ALBERTO VeterÓ A masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
928 VIDAL I GINER, MAR Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
148 VIDAL I SOLER, RAFEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
138 VIDAL MELˇ, SANTI Senior masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
26 VIDAL MICË, ALEXANDRE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
924 VIDAL ORTIZ, ARNAU Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
913 VIDAL ORTIZ, ARLET Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
196 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
466 VIDAL S┴NCHEZ, XUSO VeterÓ A masc C.A. L ┤OLLERIA L┤OLLERIA
476 VIDAL SUCH, JOAN VeterÓ A masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERIA
461 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA VeterÓ A fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA PALMA DE GANDIA
183 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior masc C.C. EL GARBI OLIVA
217 VILLAMAYOR CASTRO, JAVI VeterÓ A masc C.C. PILES PILES
177 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARIO VeterÓ A masc G.E. ELS GERRERS MONTICHELVO
497 VILLENA SEGARRA, PILAR VeterÓ A fem C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING ALFAFAR
47 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
123 WEEBER, HENRIETTE VeterÓ C fem C.A. BENIDORM ALFA'S DEL PI
358 WEIN, CHRISTIANE VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
115 WHITE, MATTHEW VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
309 WILLIAMS, TALWYN VeterÓ A fem C.A. EL FARO LA NUCIA
346 YEPES BELDA, PILAR VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT ALCOY
484 YERBES LLORENS, JOSE VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
255 ZADOWOZNIZ RIOS, ROMAN GERMAN VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA