Inscrit@s



KM Vertical Gandía 2017

   
   1088 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
716 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
785 CABANILLES ROMERO, JOSE LUIS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1642 GONZáLEZ GARCíA, JUANJO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA BELLREGUARD
858 MIGUEZ BLAZQUEZ, DAVID Senior masc LEON CORREDOR VALENCIA
1167 VITORIA REINOSA, JOSé HORACIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMANSA
1172 ABAD MARTINEZ, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1045 ABAD RODENAS, ANA ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D'UIXO
510 ACEITUNA SIMON, JOSE MIGUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
1106 ACHOURI, NADIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
516 AGUILAR VIVES, ESTEBAN Senior masc BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM EL VERGER
450 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME Veterano masc S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM BENIMAMET
113 ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO Veterano masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1189 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1545 ALBEROLA ALBEROLA, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1114 ALBEROLA TERUEL, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
412 ALBERT BATALLER, MATIAS Senior masc PURO RUNNING CHELLA
810 ALBERT DIAZ, VICENTE Veterano masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
77 ALBORCH CANET, JAVIER Senior masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
418 ALBORCH MARIN, EDU Senior masc CLUB DE MUNTANYA SERRE VERNISSA ALBERIC
1150 ALBORS MONTANER, ALFREDO Caminante C.M. PENYA HIMALAIA SOLLANA
1254 ALBORS SALES, RAMóN Caminante C.A. XERESA XERESA
69 ALCANTARA TORRES, JOSE Veterano masc CLUB DE MONTAñA DEL POLITECNICO RAFELBUNYOL
1206 ALCAÑIZ ALONSO, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
800 ALCOCER CUEVAS, MARIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
791 ALCOCER ESTEBAN, JUANJO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
439 ALEMANY CERVERA, VICENT Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT (VALENCIA)
493 ALEMANY ESCRIVA, FERNANDO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1146 ALFARO ESCRIVA, ANGEL Caminante ATLETISMO BENIRREDRA BENIRREDRA
719 ALFARO VERVAET, NATALIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE LA NUCIA
1506 ALFONSO BARTOLOME, MARIA JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
32 ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENT Veterano masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
423 ALMECIJA IñIGUEZ, ABELARDO Senior masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA POBLA DE FARNALS
1186 ALMIñANA, ALEJOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SENYERA
1552 ALMIñANA GONZALEZ, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1138 ALMIÑANA PELLICER, SUSANA Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
834 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Senior masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
20 ALVAREZ ALONSO, LUIS GERARDO Veterano masc C.A. EL FARO BENIDORM
144 ALVAREZ SOLER, EUGENIA Senior fem PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES BENIRREDRà
756 ALZATE PEñA, ANDRES Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
722 AMBLER , LOUISE Veterano fem C.M. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES BENITACHELL
1259 ANAYA LóPEZ, BORJA Caminante TU CASA TU VIDA GANDIA
381 ANDERTON, SIMON Veterano masc TODMORDEN HARRIERS GB
1219 ANDRéS ANDRéS, JOAN VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMISERà
1218 ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMISERà
1309 ANDRéS FUSTER, VíCTOR Caminante TU CASA TU VIDA GANDIA
1291 ANDRES VIDAL, JOSE MIGUEL Caminante SOSAINAS RUNNING OLIVA
1035 ANDREU CHINER, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ...TORRENT
1047 ANDREU CHINER, MARíA JESúS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TORRENTE
480 ANDREU ESTEVE, RICARDO Senior masc AL TROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
1038 ANDREU LLACER, SALUD Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
1593 ANDUJAR MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1162 APARISI, FRED Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1163 APARISI, FRAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1127 APARISI BARBER, NATALIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1128 APARISI BARBER, LARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
742 APARISI JOVER, AMPARO Senior fem NUEVE15 GANDIA
1123 APARISI SANZ, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
514 ARAGONES BOIX, ELENA Veterano fem TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS VALENCIA
22 ARAN GARCIA, JOSUE Senior masc IRUN CALP LA NUCIA
872 ARANDA LóPEZ , FELIPE Veterano masc BEWAVER RUNNERS RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
793 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1161 ARBAñEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALL DUIXO
1072 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1090 ARGENTE BENEDITO, INMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
734 ARNEDO CALABUIG, PILAR Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1278 ARNONE LINFANTINO, GRAZIELLA Caminante CENTRO BFIT DENIA DENIA
830 ARREGUI CALVO, VICTOR Senior masc GYN TONNIC RUNNING CLUB DENIA
1331 ARRIBAS BOQUETE , JOSE FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1628 ARTES BLOC, JAIME Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1178 ARTES SABATER, JOSE MARIA Caminante TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA POBLA LLARGA
1340 ASCÓ BOU, LUCIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
78 ASCOZ CARRIO, DAMIAN Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
881 ASENSI OLMOS, JOSE Veterano masc AL TROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
1554 AVARGUES GIL, MARIA AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1609 AYLLON CICUENDEZ, ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1610 AYLLON CUADROS, ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1533 AYLLON CUADROS, TANIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1170 BALBASTRE CAMARENA, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
779 BALBASTRE GARCIA, CARLOS Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
460 BALLESTER DOMINGO, VICENTE Veterano masc MUR I CASTELL TUGA BENIFAIO
79 BALLESTER SANZ, MANEL Veterano masc LA MALLà TOT PULMó. BARXETA BARXETA
86 BALLESTER SANZ, DAVID Veterano masc MUR I CASTELL TUGA BENIFAIO
1287 BAñULS SABATER, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
836 BARBER MORATAL, GERARD Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE MALLORCA
498 BARBERá MARTíNEZ, JOSE Veterano masc C.A. AJOS XATIVA XàTIVA
1295 BARÓ MARTÍNEZ, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
30 BARON AGUILAR , JERONI Veterano masc SUTRAIL RIOLA
437 BARRACHINA BANACLOCHE, FEDERICO Veterano masc ANEM TROTANT BENIMAMET
1064 BARRAGáN MARTíNEZ, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
487 BARRERA, DANY Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
55 BAS BOLUDA, JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1059 BATALLER MURCIA, INMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
883 BELLVER ALBERT, ADRIAN Senior masc RACERS CULLERA OCR'S CHELLA
443 BELLVER MICO, EVARISTO Veterano masc K-21 XATIVA
1154 BELMONTE GARCIA , EDUARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SEDAVI
476 BELTRáN GARCíA , GONZALO Veterano masc CRAZY RUNNERS GANDIA
25 BELTRAN GARRIGUES, JOSEP Senior masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA LA POBLA LLARGA
325 BELTRAN GIL, ARACELI Senior fem TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
332 BELTRAN TOLEDO, MARIA Senior fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT
519 BENAVENT CARDONA, JUAN ANTONIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRÁ
90 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE Veterano masc COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
456 BENEYTO SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL Senior masc TRIVICI TEAM BOCAIRENT
1063 BENIMELI LOPEZ, MARIA DOLORES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
745 BENITO JIMéNEZ, JESúS Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE BONREPóS Y MIRAMBELL
741 BERCARU, NINA Veterano fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1222 BERMEJO CLIMENT, IGNACIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1025 BERMEJO RAMíREZ, ROSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
154 BERNABÉU HERNÁNDEZ, SOFÍA Senior fem CLUB ALPÍ GANDIA GANDIA
1026 BERTó GARCíA, CLARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
21 BERTOMEU GOMEZ, JOSE JAVIER Veterano masc CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAñA COFRENTES COFRENTES
740 BERTOMEU SAVALL, MARTA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1644 BIOSCA SOLER, FRANCESC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1228 BISBAL TALENS, JOSE Caminante PC PEDALIER L'ALCúDIA
702 BLACKMORE, ROS Veterano fem SWALEDALE RUNNERS RICHMOND
352 BLANCO, PABLO Senior masc ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA ALMANSA
1075 BLANCO BENEYTO, ANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDA
12 BLASCO FAYOS, TONI Senior masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1110 BLASCO LORENTE, ANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
119 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Senior masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
1603 BLASCO VALLS, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1567 BODí BRACO, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
484 BOFÍ CERVERA, JORDI Senior masc CASGAR-TRANS XERACO XERACO
430 BOIGUES ESCRIVA, PASCUAL Senior masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1659 BOIX ROCA, MIQUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
1613 BONILLA MÁRQUEZ, ALFONSO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT (VALENCIA)
1015 BONILLO MARTINEZ, PALMIRA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
773 BONO MIRA, SERGI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1183 BORDERA GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1661 BORONAT, JOSE LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
18 BORREDA ALMIñANA, RICARDO Senior masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
1633 BORREDá VIDAL, JOSé MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1651 BOSCH, GUNTER Caminante C.A. BENIDORM ALFAZ DEL PI
1526 BOTELLA ALBUIXECH, JESSICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CáRCER
1655 BOTELLA CANEL, CELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
146 BOTELLA TALENS, PATRI Senior fem C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
1623 BOU ALTUR, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
478 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1624 BOU POUS, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
348 BOWMER, NEIL Veterano masc SWALEDALE RUNNERS RICHMOND
772 BOYER APARICIO, JOSE RAMON Veterano masc CLUB DE MONTAñA TRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA ENGUERA
752 BRAVO MARIN, DANIEL Senior masc C.A. ALCOY ALCOY
900 BRINES, RAFAEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1563 BUNNEY, JOANNNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
496 BURON IZQUIERDO, ROBERTO Senior masc QUE MUERA SI FLAQUEO ALICANTE
123 CABALLERO DAUDER, JAIME Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
1269 CABANES GARCIA, JORDI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XÀTIVA
782 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
894 CABRERA COLOMER, PABLL Senior masc COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS GANDIA
1325 CALABUIG ALMIÑANA, XAVI Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
1137 CALABUIG ALMIÑANA, AITANA Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
409 CALATAYUD GUILLEM, MOISES Senior masc C.A. XATIVA L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
130 CALDERóN QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS Senior masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DéNIA
114 CALDéS, SERGIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
1098 CALLEJO SAAVEDRA, MAYA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1576 CALVO LEON, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
111 CAMACHO DE LA OSSA, DIEGO MANUEL Veterano masc EL CONCHEL RACING TEAM VILLARROBLEDO
1281 CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE Caminante PEÑA PEDAL ALMOINES
434 CAMARASA VIVES, PAU Senior masc CENTRO BFIT DENIA DENIA
415 CAMARENA CLARA, JUAN MIGUEL Senior masc UNIVERSIDAD CATóLICA DE VALENCIA MELIANA
817 CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1540 CAMPILLO ORENGO, GEMA Caminante L´ALQUERIA CAMINA GANDIA
1028 CAMPILLOS LIZONDO, ANDREA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1580 CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
1606 CANO, ROMEO Caminante CETV MIRAMAR
819 CANO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
331 CANO PEREZ, MARI CARMEN Senior fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
310 CANOVES VIDAL, XELO Veterano fem C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
105 CANTO VALOR, RAUL Veterano masc C.A. ALCOY ALCOY
1261 CAPELLA AMAT, ANTONIO Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA
1347 CAPELLINO EIRO, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
74 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMáN Senior masc PENYA CAFENET GANDIA
1076 CARBONELL FERRANDO, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1 CARDONA TORRES, IGNACIO Veterano masc LURBEL JÁVEA
1312 CARPIO MAñEZ, FERNANDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
1066 CARRASCO GOMEZ, AROA Caminante DOTA3 GANDIA
330 CARRASCOSA BORJA, SONIA Veterano fem C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
1001 CARRASCOSA GRAU, MARíA SONIA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1009 CARRASCOSA SOLAZ, ROSA ISABEL Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1505 CARREÑO MARTÍNEZ, ROSA FUENSANTA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1523 CARRETERO TEBAR, CATI Caminante PEDALIER CARLET
1504 CASANOVA CERVERA, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
820 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Veterano masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
765 CASAS TARRASO, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1200 CASTELL CASANOVA, ALFREDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
87 CASTELLà VICIANO, SANTI Veterano masc SUPERATESPORT.COM GANDIA
852 CASTELLO ALBEROLA, VICENT Senior masc CLUB DE TRAIL SERRAVERNISSA LA POBLA LLARGA
851 CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU GANDIA
424 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Veterano masc INDEPENTIENTE ROTOVA
1224 CASTILLO ESTRELLES, ENRRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1234 CASTILLO ESTRELLES, JUAN JOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
902 CASTILLO LOPEZ, EUGENIO Veterano masc ALTROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
482 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, EMILIO Veterano masc C.A. EL VALLE AYORA
884 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, RAüL Veterano masc AL TROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
1160 CASTILLO PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
892 CASTRO GRISALES, AICARDO Veterano masc RACERS CULLERA OCR'S SUECA
386 CATALA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1548 CATALA MOLL, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1040 CATALAN QUILES, NINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR
1329 CEBRIÁN MOLTÓ, MIGUEL Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
1139 CEBRIÁN MONTEAGUDO, ETELVINA Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDIA DAIMUZ
1023 CEBRIAN ORDOñEZ, SANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALL DUIXO
395 CERVERA MANDINGORRA, CARLOS Senior masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
309 CHAVELI PERIS, ALICIA Veterano fem SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA
41 CHAVES NAHARRO, JULIÁN Senior masc MTB MIRA MIRA
1231 CHAVES PORRAS, PACO Caminante SENDES I MUNTANYES LA VILA LA VILA JOIOSA
709 CHOVA PONS , MARTA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
768 CHOVA PONS, JOSé Senior masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE GANDIA
345 CICUENDEZ GIL, RAUL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1279 CISCAR AUSINA, FERNANDO Caminante PEÑA PEDAL ALMOINES
777 CIVERA GARROTE, JOSE VICENTE Veterano masc XAFACHARCOS BORBOTO BORBOTO
848 CLAUSSE, PHILIPPE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
48 CLEMENTE PUIG, LLUIS Senior masc TEAM 3FD VALENCIA
875 CLIMENT BALBASTRE, JOAN Senior masc G.R. REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
106 CLIMENT MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1553 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRÀ
1574 CLIMENT PRATS, JUANJO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
873 CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI Senior masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
801 CLOQUELL ESCRICHE, JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
334 COLL CALABUIG, PILAR Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1017 COLLADOS RODRIGUEZ, MILAGROS Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
723 COLLINSON , ALEXANDRA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
1055 COLOMER BATALLET, ANA Caminante TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA LA POBLA LLARGA
1088 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1639 COMPANY MIRA, JOSÉ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1232 CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE Caminante AGRUPACIO MUNTANYISTA VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1095 CONTELLES MARTíNEZ , NATALIA Caminante PIK2 POBLA DE VALLBONA
475 COQUOZ, GUY-MICHEL Veterano masc LES CAMBE-GOUILLES PRILLY
1166 CORDERO CAMPOS, JUANJO Caminante SENDES I MUNTANYES LA VILA VILLAJOYOSA
8 CORDON COMPAÑ, JAVIER Senior masc 3XVLC VALENCIA
44 CORONADO CLIMENT, ERIK Senior masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA MURO DEL ALCOY
880 CORTELL BARBERà , CARLES Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL DE GALLINERA
861 CORTÉS FÉLIX, TONI Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
862 CORTÉS FERRER, XAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
501 COSTA FORNES, JAUME Veterano masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1307 COSTA MIñANA, ROMáN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1587 COTAINA SENDRA, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
402 COTANDA PASCUAL, ERNESTO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
405 COTANDA PASCUAL, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
1115 CRETU , ANGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA
1283 CUADROS DALMAU, CESAR Caminante CENTRO BFIT DENIA DENIA
71 CUARTERO CLéRIGUES, GERMáN Senior masc MATAMON TRAIL BENIFAIó
1298 CUBELLS CUESTA, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CHIRIVELLA
305 CUENCA PIQUERAS , BELÉN Veterano fem ASYC ALMANSA
362 CUENCA PASCUAL , JUANVI Veterano masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA LA POBLA LLARGA
367 CUENCA PASCUAL, RAFAEL Senior masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
747 DASí FERRERES, DANIEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAFAR
117 DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI, JUANJO Veterano masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
711 DEL CERRO FLORES , ANGELA Veterano fem G.R. REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
1223 DELA MERCED BOTELLA, JOSE RAFAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
718 DELCAMP CASTELL, VICEN Veterano fem NOVA MUIXERANGA ALGEMESI
85 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
784 DESCALS BOLUDA, JUAN VICENTE Veterano masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA XATIVA
1317 DEVESA PEIRó, FRANCESC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1573 DIAZ CEBRIAN, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
403 DIAZ-CANO RAEZ, GABRIEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
134 DOMéNECH CASANOVA, JUANRA Veterano masc APER ALCOI BENILLOBA
710 DOMENECH LLOPIS, SORAYA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
383 DOMENECH PEREZ, JOAQUIN Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE BANYERES DE MARIOLA
375 DOMíNGUEZ CARMONA, DANIEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
1084 DOMINGUEZ TOMAS, MARIA Caminante COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
1147 DONET DAVIU, SALVA Caminante ATLETISMO BARX BARX
1324 DRAGOMIR VANACLOCHA, XAVI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
497 DUCKWORTH, KEVIN Veterano masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
839 EGEA BELDA, XIMO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
371 EGEA LINARES, PAU Senior masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
469 EGUILIOR BORRAJO, GERMáN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE
417 ELLINGSEN, ERLEND Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
49 ENRI HIDALGO, ALFONSO Veterano masc BRIO REAL DE GANDIA
1187 ESCALERA JUAN, VICENTE RICARDO Caminante TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA CANALS
899 ESCOLANO MARTI, JUAN ANDRES Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
720 ESCOLANO SAVALL, GEMMA Senior fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDíA
142 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI REAL DE GANDIA
893 ESCRIHUELA GóMEZ , ANTONIO. Senior masc RACERS CULLERA OCR'S SUECA
823 ESCRIVá CAMARENA, JUAN FERNANDO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1058 ESCRIVA CASTRO, MIREIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
1255 ESCRIVÀ MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1600 ESPARZA MARí, ROBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XàTIVA
101 ESPASA RONDA, ANTONIO G. Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE CALLOSA D'EN SARRIà
1086 ESPINA BAñULS, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
321 ESTALRICH VERDú, KAROL Senior fem DESNIVEL+TRAIL CASTELL DE CASTELLS
770 ESTELA CAMACHO, KIKE Veterano masc G.R. REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
132 ESTELA CRESPO, JUANVI Senior masc BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL BENISSA
509 ESTEVE FELIP, SERGIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
1656 ESTORNELL SANTIMOTEO, ÁNGELA Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
1629 ESTRUCH FAUS, JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1522 ESTRUCH FERNANDEZ, CLARA Caminante PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
1265 ESTRUCH MARI, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
322 ESTRUCH MARTíNEZ , LORENA Veterano fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1538 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, AMALIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1226 FABRA PASTOR, VICENT Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
743 FARGA MONTANER, JOSé FRANCISCO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
1558 FASHORO CUQUERELLA , ARABELLA EUNICE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
15 FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO Senior masc WWW.EUSEBIOFAUS.COM LLUTXENT
1262 FAUS GARCIA, GUSTAVO Caminante ON ESMORZEM GANDIA GANDIA
1549 FAUS MASCARELL, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1096 FAUS MASCARELL, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALTEA
1550 FAUS MASCARELL, MANELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1093 FAUS MORANT, LOLES Caminante VIDA VIU GANDIA
1641 FAUS SALORT, TONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
495 FAYOS GRAU, DAVID Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
788 FAYOS MOLLà, ISAïES Veterano masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
408 FAYOS ROSELLO, RAFAEL Veterano masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
885 FEBRER PEIRO, JAVIER Veterano masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1604 FEMENIA PEIRO, PACO Caminante L´ALQUERIA CAMINA L´ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
4 FENOLL VICENTE, LUIS Veterano masc CLUB MONTAñA DE REDOVAN REDOVAN
1204 FENOLLAR I SASTRE, VICENT AGUSTI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
67 FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN Veterano masc SPORT COLAU TRAIL DENIA
1081 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA Caminante LEON TRAIL MADRID
1273 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
389 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE Senior masc SAM TRAIL ALMUSSAFES
775 FERNáNDEZ MIRANDA, ROBERTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1336 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, SERGIO Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
411 FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, CARLOS Senior masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
1507 FERNANDEZ SIMON, BERNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
370 FERRANDO CASTELL, JAVIER Senior masc BURJARUNNERS VALENCIA
1068 FERRANDO MORANT, JOANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
451 FERRER, RAUL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
726 FERRER ALEMANY, VICENTA Veterano fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1626 FERRER CARRASCO, ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
13 FERRER CORTELL, BORJA Senior masc SR TEAM BENIATJAR
404 FERRER GIMENO, ROBERTO Veterano masc ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOI
129 FERRER IVARS , PERE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MARXUQUERA
84 FERRER SALORT, VICENTE RAMON Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
62 FERRI JUAN, LUIS Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
1524 FERRI MARTINEZ, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
378 FERRI MONFORT, OMAR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1583 FERRIS GARI, VICENT ANTONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1135 FITER CIRERA, MIREIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
6 FOLGADO DOMINGO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano masc MATAMON TRAIL CARLET
755 FORES BOSCA, EDUARD Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1650 FRANCES ESTEVE, JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1594 FRASQUET NUÑEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1657 FRASQUET SANTIMOTEO, VICENTE Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDIA DAIMÚS
1159 FRIGOLA VIDAL, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
436 FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUEL Veterano masc S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM VALENCIA
1590 FUENTES BERNAL, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
874 FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, TONI Veterano masc C.A HOPE RUNNERS LA XARA
1039 FUERTES GOMEZ, ROSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1217 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Caminante DOTA2 GANDíA
769 FUSTER, ANDRES Senior masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE GANDIA
1175 FUSTER CARRIO, BERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDíA
1326 FUSTER FALGAS, CIPRIANO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1327 FUSTER MIRA, FERNANDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
474 FUSTER ROSELLO, JUAN Veterano masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
1100 GADEA BOIX, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1029 GADEA NÁCHER, HELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1301 GADEA PUCHOL, JOSE VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1168 GADEA SÁNCHEZ, ROBERT JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
401 GADEA SELLéS, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano masc C.A. EL FARO LA NUCíA
1214 GALDóN SáEZ, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1071 GALIANA, PAQUI Caminante SENDES I MUNTANYES LA VILA LA VILA JOIOSA
1077 GALINDO GONZALEZ, ANGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1065 GALLEGO GARCIA, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1645 GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1148 GALVEZ RAMOS, JOSé MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
715 GARCIA, GEMA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
107 GARCíA , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà
1044 GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO Caminante LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
1575 GARCIA ALVAREZ, JESÚS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1520 GARCIA BAÑULS, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1116 GARCIA BATALLER, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
10 GARCIA CANET, LORENZO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
479 GARCIA DE LA SERRANA PEREZ, JULIAN Veterano masc C.A. EL FARO ALTEA
151 GARCIA FUENTES, ALBA Senior fem GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM VALENCIA
454 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PETRER
754 GARCIA GARRIDO, JULIAN Veterano masc SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA
457 GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
40 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, ROI Senior masc SUPERATESPORT.COM POTRIES
897 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, MIQUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA
399 GARCIA MARIN, MANOLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCER
9 GARCIA MARTINEZ, SIDHARTA Senior masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
110 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior masc SUPERATSPORT LA FONT
1652 GARCIA MAYANS, LUIS ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
472 GARCIA MIRA, XIMO Veterano masc GRUP ESPORTIU ELS LLOPS GANDIA
462 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL Veterano masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES MIRAMAR
905 GARCíA MONCHO, EVA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
713 GARCIA NAVALON , CRISTINA Veterano fem TRAIL MOIXENT MOIXENT
1267 GARCíA ORENGO, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
338 GARCíA ORTEGA, IVAN Veterano masc MATAMON TRAIL CARLET
100 GARCIA PEDRET, JOSE Veterano masc CLUB TRIATLON TRIMAGRO UTIEL
1643 GARCíA SISCAR, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1534 GARCíA TARRAGA , CAROLINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMANSA
502 GARCIA VALVERDE, PEPE Veterano masc DAIMUS TECNOSPORT PILES
103 GARRIDO ANTOLI, FERRAN Senior masc C.A.X CANALS
400 GARRIDO I AMO, PACO Veterano masc EL VICI DE LA BICI ONTINYENT
75 GARRIDO VAQUER, SISCO Senior masc COR I MUNTANYA PUçOL RAFELBUNYOL
736 GARRIDO VILA, ANA BELEN Veterano fem CAMALLARGA VALLADA VALLADA
1334 GARRIGOS CAMBRA, ALEJANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
414 GARRIGOS JARA, JOSé LUIS Senior masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
452 GARRIGOS JARA, DIEGO Senior masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
301 GIL CASELLES, LAURA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE REDOVAN
396 GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano masc SUSODELAFUENTE ...TORRENT
1276 GIL PUENTE, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1586 GIMENO CODOñER, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
766 GINER MONSERRAT, OSCAR Veterano masc CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOI
1286 GODOY, MANUEL Caminante ESPEREKETECOS GANDIA
108 GOIG REVERT, JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1215 GOMAR I MUÑOZ, VICENT Caminante CEM CORRESENDES XERESA GANDIA
1092 GOMAR SIGALAT, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
889 GOMARIZ ALFARO , JOSé JUAN Veterano masc THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA MONCADA
1111 GOMEZ, CARINA ALEJANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
895 GóMEZ, SAMUEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
1083 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ, SUSANA Caminante COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
904 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1014 GOMEZ PECO, PILI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CALP
319 GOMIS FUENTES, ANA Senior fem LA XARA GANDIA
369 GONZALEZ CARPINTERO, JOSE ALBERTO Veterano masc TODO VERTICAL + // LEON TRAIL MADRID
122 GONZÁLEZ DE VEGA, PABLO Veterano masc TUTRIATLON.COM DAIMÚS
406 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, JULIAN Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
842 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CALP
506 GONZÁLEZ TORNERO, IÑAKI Senior masc ORGULLO DE PUMA OLIVA
149 GORDILLO CANA, EVA Veterano fem TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1330 GOSP MOLTÓ, ALEJANDRO Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
703 GOTH, MANDY Veterano fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS HEBDEN BRIDGE
1556 GRACIA GRACIA, XELO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE AQUERIA DE LA CONDESA635
384 GRAMAGE TOLSA, ENRIC Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
387 GRANDE FERRAGUD, JORDI Senior masc C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
1156 GRANELL MARTORELL, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
908 GRANELL NAVAL, ADRIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
390 GRANERO SABATER, JUAN RAMON Senior masc PURO RUNNING CHELLA
57 GRAU CASANOVA, JOSE Senior masc MEDRI TEAM BENEIXIDA
427 GRAU HERNANDEZ, ROQUE MANUEL Veterano masc ANEM TROTANT BENIMAMET
1296 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO Caminante FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO GANDIA
1302 GRAU LORENZO, FRANCISCO Caminante FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO GANDIA
153 GRAU MICó, LAURA Veterano fem CLUB DEPORTIVO APER ALCOY ALCOI
1614 GRAU ORTIZ, FINA Caminante PC PEDALIER L,ALCUDIA
1198 GREGORI , JOAQUIN Caminante AMICS DEL SENDERIME GANDIA GANDIA
859 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENTE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
27 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior masc C.C. EL GARBI RÒTOVA
1596 GREGORI GARCIA, JOSE SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
731 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Senior fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
1541 GREGORI TARRAZONA, EMPAR Caminante L´ALQUERIA CAMINA L´ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
821 GRIMALT MORAGUES, MOISES Senior masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
828 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER Veterano masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1027 GUALDE FUENTES, NATALIA Caminante SENDES I MUNTANYES LA VILA POLOP
373 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Senior masc TRIATLó OLIVA OLIVA
1182 GUIJARRO ESTRUGO, RAUL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR
1016 GUIJARRO NOVELLA , M. AMPARO Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM XIRIVELLA
751 GUTIéRREZ CAMPOS, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
50 GUZMAN BAIGORRIA, JOSé ANTONIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
808 HENDERSON, SCOTT Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
870 HERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ , HéCTOR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
463 HERNANDEZ RAMOS , FRANCISCO Senior masc TRAINING MIR MELIANA
377 HERNáNDIZ SANCHO, ABRAHAM Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1007 HERRERA DíAZ, MARíA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1011 HERRERA DíAZ , ROCíO Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL, VALENCIA
903 HERVÁS, JORDI Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
81 HINOJOS MORALES, FRAN Veterano masc SUPERATESPORT.COM PATERNA
1105 HMATA, HAYAT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
746 HODGSON, PHILIP Veterano masc TODMORDEN HARRIERS HEBDEN BRIDGE
877 HORTELANO TEVAR, JOSE LUIS Veterano masc AL TROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
513 HOYOS RUIZ, CARLOS Senior masc TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
1004 HURTADO ORTS, INÉS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
855 IBAÑEZ LOPEZ, PACO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
1546 IBAñEZ MAñEZ, CONSUELO Caminante GYM HERACLES BUÑOL BUñOL
789 IBAñEZ ORTOLà, PEP Veterano masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
757 IBAñEZ VILLAGRASA, ELOY Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
65 IBIZA PUCHADES, JOSE MANUEL Veterano masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI GUADASSUAR
890 ISNARDO BARBERO, LUIS Veterano masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
344 ISSA, JESUS Veterano masc PIK2 ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
133 IVARS ARLANDIS, PERE Senior masc CM UMMA BENISSA
83 IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE Veterano masc HOPE RUNNERS DENIA
441 IZQUIERDO, JULIAN Senior masc TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES MADRID
798 JARQUE CASTILLO, IVAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSERA
797 JARQUE IZQUIERDO, VLADI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSERA
799 JARQUE IZQUIERDO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSERA
804 JEREZ BARBERA, JUANJO Veterano masc C.N. SUECA CULLERA
1578 JIMéNEZ ESTEVE, JAIME Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
447 JIMENEZ MESONERO, FRANCISCO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
52 JORDA DURA, JUANMA Senior masc LA REVOLTA DE GORGA LA POBLA DEL DUC
1246 JORDá GREGORI, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
312 JUAN LLOBELL, MARTA Senior fem APER ALCOI MURO D'ALCOI
346 JUAN MARTI, JOSE MIGUEL Senior masc C.A. MONTAVERNER BENISUERA
56 JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Senior masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1517 JUáREZ INIESTA, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1136 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Caminante RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA
419 JUTZI, NIKO Senior masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
80 LALIGA NáCHER, ANICETO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
91 LANCERO GARCÍA, JOSE LUIS Senior masc COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
807 LANGLEY, MARK Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
857 LAPEñA RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
455 LATORRE MORENO, JAVI Senior masc RACERS CULLERA OCR'S ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
704 LEONARD, JANE Veterano fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS TODMORDEN, INGLATERRA
750 LEONARD, RICHARD Veterano masc TODMORDEN HARRIERS TODMORDEN, INGLATERRA
398 LILLO BENAVENT, JOSE LUIS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1244 LIñANA SOLER, SALVADOR Caminante CORRESENDES DE XERESA GANDIA
1660 LIZAGA MICÓ, LETICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
365 LLACER ALBERT , QUIQUE Senior masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
440 LLACER BLASCO, CISCO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER
787 LLACER LLOPIS, OSCAR Veterano masc C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
849 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
764 LLACER RICO, ALEX Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER
759 LLANEZA ABALOS, PABLO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
342 LLANO DIAZ-VALERO, FERNANDO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
37 LLARIO MATEU, JOSEVI Senior masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
1220 LLECHES NAVARRO, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
14 LLINARES SOLDADO, PEPE Senior masc S.M. C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
1608 LLOPIS DONET, RAQUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
887 LLOPIS FERNANDEZ, SALVA Senior masc AHUIR BENIRREDRA
380 LLOPIS GRANERO, ABEL Senior masc C.A. RIBA-ROJA RIBAPEU RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
1584 LLOPIS MORELL, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1595 LLORCA ESCRIVá, JUAN BTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1528 LLORCA MUñOZ, INMACULADA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
360 LLORENS MOSCARDO, SALVA Senior masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BENIGANIM
888 LLORENS VIDAL, MANU Senior masc SD CORRECAMINOS GANDIA
812 LLORET I BORONAT, VALENTí Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
385 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1122 LLORET SELFA, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA
139 LLUCH SAMIT, JOSE Veterano masc KILOME3 XATIVA XATIVA
792 LODEIROS CASTILLO, DIEGO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
896 LÓPEZ, DANIEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
66 LOPEZ AMOR, ANGEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALTEA
1351 LOPEZ AYLLON, EVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MUCHAMIEL
490 LOPEZ BALDO, BARTOLOME Veterano masc C.A. BENIDORM VILLAJOYOSA
1242 LóPEZ BLANCO, PAU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
131 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Senior masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
1249 LOPEZ DE BRIÑAS FERRAGUT, JORDI Caminante COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
1241 LóPEZ FAYOS, NATXO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1532 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOAQUIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1238 LOPEZ GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS Caminante ALBORAYA MOUNTAIN TEAM ALBORAYA
1322 LOPEZ MARCHENA, TONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
459 LOPEZ ROSELLO, JOSE DAVID Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
93 LÓPEZ SAMBLAS, RUBEN Senior masc COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
1036 LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
453 LOPEZ TEJEDOR, IGNACIO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1237 LOPEZ USO, JOSE LUIS Caminante ALBORAYA MOUNTAIN TEAM ALBORAYA
148 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Veterano fem TURURAC SPORTS - CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA
847 LORENTE BERTó, CARLES Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
307 LORENTE PALOP, MONICA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
1630 LUCAS MUÑOZ, ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DÉNIA
127 LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE Senior masc NUEVE15 GANDIA
470 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior masc C.A SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
832 MANZANO JUáREZ, JUAN Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
99 MANZANO JUAREZ, JULIO Senior masc CD NERPIO MURCIA
425 MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VICENTE Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
488 MAÑÓ CABANILLES, IVAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1194 MAÑÓ FRASQUET, PACO Caminante MAÑO´S RUNNERS DAIMÚS
494 MAñó GIRAU, GUILLEM Senior masc ORGULLO DE PUMA OLIVA
1193 MAñó SIGALAT, JAVIER Caminante C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRà
790 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL Veterano masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
458 MARCO LEGUA, MANUEL Senior masc TEAM SILVESPORT MELIANA
1184 MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO Caminante C.A. BENIDORM ALFAZ DEL PI
448 MARÍN APARICIO, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior masc TRAIL UMBRÍA LA PLANA ENGUERA
1512 MARQUES ARROYO, MADEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
1529 MARQUéS MORA, ANTONIA MARíA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
802 MARQUEZ , RUBEN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
729 MáRQUEZ BENITEZ, MANUELA Senior fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1240 MARRAHI SOLER, PEPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
317 MARTI, NATALIA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
882 MARTí CERVERA, VICENTE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
95 MARTI DOMINGO, VICENTE Senior masc COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
471 MARTI GALIANO, TONI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1559 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
738 MARTI MELIA, LAURA Senior fem COPYMAT TRAIL RUNING TEAM SUECA
143 MARTÍ MENDEZ, ANTONIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
61 MARTI PUIG, ANDRES Veterano masc TURURAC SPORTS - CORRESENDES XERESA XERESA
1513 MARTí TORRES, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
1042 MARTí-BELDA BERTOLíN, ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1102 MARTIN DE LA LEONA MIñANA, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1557 MARTIN MAYORDOMO, AINOHA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
357 MARTIN PEREZ, JOSE Veterano masc TRAIL UMBRÍA LA PLANA ANNA
1640 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
42 MARTíNEZ, RAY Veterano masc LOBOS TRAIL GANDIA
708 MARTíNEZ AIBAR, CELIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
876 MARTINEZ BARRERA, CRISTIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
818 MARTINEZ CALATAYUD, JOSE RAFAEL Veterano masc C.A. CAMALLARGA VALLADA
47 MARTINEZ CAMARENA, CRISTIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
867 MARTINEZ CASTELLO, VICENTE MANUEL Senior masc RACERS CULLERA OCR'S CULLERA
1599 MARTINEZ CATALA, SALVADOR Caminante RATATLETES ALBERIQUE
749 MARTINEZ DE COSSIO, GUILLEM Veterano masc S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO L'ALFÁS DEL PÍ L'ALFÁS DEL PÍ
468 MARTíNEZ DE NOVA, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
1525 MARTINEZ FERNáNDEZ, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1209 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
137 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO Senior masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
758 MARTINEZ HERRERO, DAVID Senior masc TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM
483 MARTíNEZ LUíS, SALVA Senior masc CASGAR-TRANS XERACO XERACO
1051 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1344 MARTÍNEZ MINUESA, JOSÉ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1199 MARTÍNEZ MINUESA SALAMERO, RICARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1521 MARTINEZ MORENO, ROSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
845 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano masc LA PAJARA XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA
363 MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
320 MARTINEZ PASCUAL, ISABEL Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
124 MARTÍNEZ PEÑALVER, MANUEL Veterano masc C.A. BENIDORM BENIDORM
712 MARTíNEZ PERIS, SALUD Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTEMENTE GANDIA
512 MARTINEZ RAMOS, JOSE MANUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1153 MARTINEZ RUIZ , FERNANDO Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM XIRIVELLA
410 MARTíNEZ SANCHIS, LUIS Senior masc PURO RUNNING CHELLA
815 MARTíNEZ SANCHIS, CARLOS Senior masc PURO RUNNING BOLBAITE
518 MARTÍNEZ SOLIVELLES, Mª JOSÉ Veterano fem RACERS LEGION ALICANTE ALICANTE
825 MARTINEZ YERBES, ALVARO TOMAS Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE CASINOS
1243 MARTíNEZ-BERNAL, MANOLO Caminante SENDERISTAS Y TRAGONES VALENCIA
136 MARTOS ALVAREZ, JOSE MARIA Veterano masc BTT NAVARRES NAVARRES
445 MARTOS LIEBANA, JOSE JUAN Veterano masc CLUB DE TRAIL SERRA VERNISA XATIVA
1024 MARZÁ LLORENS, MAJO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
1256 MAS CARPI, IAGO Caminante 3000 Y PICO GANDIA
336 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENç Senior masc S.M. CORRECOSTERES TEULADA
1257 MAS PARRA, DOMINGO Caminante 3000 Y PICO GANDIA
1260 MASCARELL ESTRUCH, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
1158 MASCARELL RUMBAU, PERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
333 MATEOS CEA, BELEN Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
481 MATEOS MONTON, ENRIQUE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
361 MATEU ALABORT, EDGAR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
1544 MATOSES PEREZ, MARIOLA Caminante L´ALQUERIA CAMINA L´ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
778 MAURICIO HERRERA, ALEX Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCÀSSER
1101 MAYLIN BARBER, NEUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1212 MAYLIN PASTOR, JUAN Caminante AMICS DEL SENDERIME GANDIA GANDIA
1601 MAYOR GARCíA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Caminante PATINAR X GANDIA GANDIA
1056 MAYOR VIDAL, LUISA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
809 MEDINA BORJA, JAIME Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIALI
125 MEGIAS CASTELLS, IVAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALLADA
392 MEGíAS LóPEZ , GONZALO Senior masc ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA ALMANSA
1169 MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
1031 MEJIAS ESTRUCH, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1555 MELIS BALLESTER, FANY Caminante L´ALQUERIA CAMINA ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1619 MELIS TORMOS, FRANCISCO JOSE Caminante L´ALQUERIA CAMINA L´ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1579 MéNDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
707 MENGUAL FERRER, MARIA PILAR Senior fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
36 MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Senior masc PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES BENIRREDRà
1653 MERIT ESPI, NICOLAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1216 MESTRE ALEMANY, JOSE Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
1053 MESTRE PONS, AMAIA Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
1196 MESTRE PONS, JORDI Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
1120 MICÓ GARCÍA, CHELO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1288 MILLET MARÍ, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIOPA
760 MILLINGTON, ROBERT Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
1289 MINUESA MAYOR, RICARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
1290 MINUESA MAYOR, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
43 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior masc CALYGAT.COM GANDíA
1621 MIñANA ALBEROLA, IVAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1622 MIñANA CATALA, MARCOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1316 MIÑANA CATALÁ, VICENT Caminante DULCESOL GANDIA
866 MIÑANA GIMENEZ, ADRIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1129 MIÑANA JIMENEZ, SUSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1321 MIñANA PEREZ, JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1348 MIÑANA PEREZ, ANDREA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIOPA
1164 MIRA FERNANDEZ, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
1140 MIRA SILVESTRE, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
97 MIRALLES ARMENGOL, RAMÓN Veterano masc COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
98 MIRALLES ARMENGOL, JOSÉ Veterano masc COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
1282 MIRALLES CUQUERELLA, PEP Caminante ATLèTIC BENIRREDRA BENIRREDRA
141 MIRó ALBERO, DAVID Senior masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOI SM ALCOI
1294 MOLINA CARBONELL, JAIRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BOCAIRENT
1202 MOLINERO MALONDA, PABLO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
364 MOLL ALBELDA, JORGE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1013 MOLLA ALIOD, MARILYN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1097 MOLLA CARDONA, MARILES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
1155 MOLLá FUSTER, JOSEP ANTONI Caminante C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1635 MOLLÁ MICÓ, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
838 MOLLA ROMERO, DAVID Senior masc LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
1142 MOLTÓ GARCÍA, ELIA Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
45 MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Veterano masc CLUB TRAIL RUNNING BALEARIA DIANIUM DENIA
2 MONASTEROI MEDIAN, JUAN Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE _
1094 MONCHO JORDA, DEBORAH Caminante DELIKIA GANDIA
1342 MONCHO MORANT, MARC Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDIA GANDIA
1277 MONCHO PUENTE, AUSIAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1275 MONCHO RUMBAU, JOSE ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
393 MONTAVA GUTIÉRREZ, MANUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
358 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Senior masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
1070 MONTES PENADES, NATIVIDAD Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1341 MONTESINA CALERO, SOLEDAD Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
1192 MONTESINOS JORGE, BORJA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
744 MONTIEL MIRA, VICTORIANO MANUEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE EL CAMPELLO
1087 MONTORO YéBENES, TAMARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
397 MONTOSA CABALLERO, LUIS MIGUEL Senior masc OPTEMA LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA
1235 MONZONIS LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENICULL DEL XUQUER
17 MORA COSTA, JORGE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE JALANCE
1043 MORAGUES ESTRUGO, GEMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
767 MORAL RODRíGUEZ, JUAN PEDRO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
1118 MORALES AGUDELO, CLAUDIA MILENA Caminante AL TROT TRAIL GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
1125 MORALES ASTRUELLS, MARIA JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
879 MORALES MARTINEZ, VICENT Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1264 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Caminante C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
422 MORANT FAYOS, JOAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
794 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO Veterano masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
1258 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
869 MORANT PUIG, PERE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
150 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior fem TUTRIATLON.COM ADOR
1349 MORANT VERCHER, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1514 MORANT VILA, MERCEDES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1149 MORANT ZACARéS, JUAN ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1033 MORATAL MARTINEZ, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
864 MORATAL OLASO, MIGUEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
863 MORATAL VALER, MIGUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1323 MORELL ROMAN, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
428 MORENO BELTRáN , JAVIER Veterano masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
341 MORENO MARTINEZ, PEDRO Veterano masc PIK2 MONCADA
64 MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano masc C.E.M. BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL ONDARA
128 MORET HUERTA, ENRIQUE Veterano masc CMR KIKEMORET
374 MORILLO TUDELA LO, ANTONI Veterano masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
39 MOSCARDO LLOPIS, XIMO Senior masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
138 MOSCARDó MAHIQUES, DAMIAN Senior masc LA MALLA TOT PULMó BARXETA
1225 MOYA, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1165 MOYA PRIETO, TONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
886 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano masc CAP-I-CUA BENIARBEIG
1197 MUÑOZ, MIGUEL DIEGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1535 MUñOZ GARCíA , BELéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMANSA
431 MUñOZ MANCEBO, CARLOS Veterano masc ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA ALMANSA
878 MUñOZ MIRET, VICENTE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
118 MUñOZ PéREZ, SERGIO Senior masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
1221 MUñOZ PLA, JUAN JOSE Caminante LLIURE ONTINYENT
1333 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, ILUMINADA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
304 MUñOZ SOLER , ALMA Senior fem ATLETISME MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
429 MUñOZ VIDAL, PASCUAL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
112 MUñOZ VITORIA, ANDER Senior masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA MIRAMAR
1208 MURCIA FIGUERES, JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
499 MURCIA LOPEZ, CRISTIAN Senior masc TRIATLON TRIMAGRO UTIEL
780 MURILLO HERNáNDEZ, JOSé ALBERTO Veterano masc CHOTACABRAS SAN JAVIER
507 MURILLO PERUCHO, RAFA Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCANTERA DE XUQUER
1030 NÁCHER LATORRE, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
323 NADAL POQUET, AMPARO Veterano fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
324 NADAL POQUET, INMA Senior fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1509 NADAL TARRAZONA, ALICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
444 NAVALON BAÑO, MIGUEL Veterano masc K-21 L´ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
1010 NAVARRO CARRASCOSA, BLANCA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
796 NAVARRO MARTí, SALVADOR Veterano masc XAFACHARCOS BORBOTó MONCADA
70 NAVARRO MORIñA , SANTIAGO Senior masc BURJARUNNERS PATERNA
733 NAVARRO MORIñA, MARIBEL Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
1152 NAVAS COMAS, GERARDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CALPE
1041 NAVAS COMAS, LOLI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CALP
1338 NEMATZADEH, KEYVAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1304 NOGUEROLES MONRABAL, ENRIQUE Caminante DREAM TEAM ALICANTE
813 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1511 NOGUES ROIG, CRISTINA Caminante NOVA MUIXERANGA ALGEMESI
1227 OLAGüE DE ROS, JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
328 OLAYA PIQUERAS, BELEN Veterano fem ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA ALMANSA
907 OLAYA VILA, ALVARADO Senior masc BESTIAS-PARDAS GANDIA
732 OLLERO BLANCO, BEATRIZ Senior fem JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER ALFAFAR
1085 ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
26 ORENGO LOPEZ, PASCUAL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1126 ORIHUEL MIÑANA, TERESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
898 ORTEGA LEON, EDUARDO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
465 ORTELLS LOPEZ, FRANCISCO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
1266 ORTIZ MARTINEZ , GUILLERMO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
1171 ORTIZ RIVAS, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1627 PALACIOS MOLTO , JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1547 PALACIOS MOLTO , CLAUDIA Caminante TXOTAKABRAS GANDIA
1625 PALACIOS OLMEDO , JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
795 PALLARES, CARLOS Veterano masc XAFACHARCOS BORBOTó MONCADA
505 PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO JOSÉ Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
29 PALMA GIMENEZ, CALO Veterano masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA ANTELLA
1211 PALMER, MAURO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
762 PALOMARES IVARS, SALVADOR Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI CHELVA
314 PALOP CAÑIZARES, PILAR Veterano fem SHERPARTANOS GUADASSUAR
135 PALOP CAñIZARES, MILO Senior masc SHERPARTANOS GUADASSUAR
816 PAñOS, JAVIER Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1131 PARDAVILA PINO, BERTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
860 PARDO LORENTE, OSCAR Senior masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR GANDIA
1080 PARDO MARCO, EMI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
121 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Senior masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
1203 PARRA CARPI, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1299 PARRA CLEMENTE, VICTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
865 PARRONDO VALER, JULIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
31 PASCUAL, CARLOS Senior masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
449 PASCUAL FUSTER, JOSE LUIS Veterano masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
59 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
53 PASCUAL SEMPERE, CARLOS Senior masc TRAIL&CLIMB MURO DE ALCOY
753 PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1091 PASTOR GINER, ROSANA Caminante VIDA VIU GANDIA
145 PASTOR TEROL, ELENA Senior fem RIBAPEU RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA
58 PAVIA CASANOVA, FRANCISCO Veterano masc MEDRI TEAM COTES
1144 PAZ TORMO, PEDRO PABLO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
1210 PEDREGAL CANO, JERONIMO Caminante PEDALIER L,ALCUDIA
347 PEDROL GARCIA, RAMIR Veterano masc THE BIKE RUN COFRENTES
843 PEDRóN MARTI, ABDóN Veterano masc CAMALLARGA VALLADA VALLADA
1531 PEIRO BALBASTRE, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1306 PEIRó BAñULS, JORGE Caminante DREAM TEAM GANDIA
1654 PEIRO FAUS, GEMMA Caminante INDEPEDIENTE BENIARJO
68 PEIRó FERNANDEZ, NATXO Senior masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1589 PEIRó FERRER, SALVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
727 PEIRÓ FORT, XARO Veterano fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1537 PEIRO GREGORI, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
339 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
104 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Veterano masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1631 PEIRO JORNET, XAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1615 PEIRO MILVAQUES, FRANCISCO SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1248 PEIRÓ MONCHO, JAVIER Caminante - GANDIA
806 PEIRó TODOLí, JOAQUIN Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1079 PELLICER CÁNOVAS, RAQUEL Caminante - GANDIA
306 PENALVA LUCAS, MARIA DEL MILAGRO Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE REDOVAN
1179 PEñALVA ENGUIX, JOSE RICARDO Caminante PIPICAN POBLA LLARGA
1508 PERALES ROMERO, TERESA Caminante TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
63 PERALTA SAN ROSENDO, PABLO Veterano masc TEAM OP GANDIA
1571 PERDIZ BECERRO , JOSE Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BURJASSOT
1572 PERDIZ BECERRO, ISRAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
1581 PERELLó BELDA, CARLES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
868 PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano masc GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS BENIFAIO BENIFAIO
1560 PEREZ BESSONE, LARA MARIA Caminante G.R. REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1069 PEREZ BOSCA, ROCIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SALEM
1270 PÉREZ FLUIXÀ, RAFAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
327 PéREZ JORDá, RAQUEL Senior fem TRIATLó SUECA CULLERA
856 PéREZ LAFFONT, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano masc CXM VALENCIA ALBORAYA
1274 PEREZ LOPEZ, DIEGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1263 PEREZ MEDRANO, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante VIDA VIU XÀTIVA
783 PéREZ MONZó, ENRIQUE Senior masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
1310 PEREZ SOLERA, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
1539 PÉREZ TORNERO, ARANTXA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALÈNCIA
23 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL Senior masc BREAKING THE RULES MIRAMAR
1062 PERIS LARA, TOñI Caminante PEDALIER L'ALCúDIA
1611 PICO ORTIZ, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1078 PICO ZAMORA, ANGELA Caminante SENDES I MUNTANYES LA VILA LA VILA JOIOSA
109 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1130 PINO PEREZ, BERTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
906 PINTO WALTER, ALEXIS Senior masc CORRELLOP VILLALONGA
1151 PIRIS SANMIGUEL, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
814 PISTONI DURAN, LUIS Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
822 PIZARRO MENA, ANTONIO Veterano masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1250 PLA FEMENIA, KIKE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
461 PLA TORMO, JUAN JOSE Veterano masc S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM VALENCIA
356 PLA VERDú, ADRIáN Senior masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE RóTOVA ROTOVA
5 PLANTALECH, LEONARDO ANDRES Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE REDOVAN
376 PLAZA PEñA, JOSé RAMóN Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1318 PODGORSKI, JOHN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1074 POLICARPO BOIX, LOURDES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
1054 PONS MESTRE, MERCHE Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
366 PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
82 PONS PONS, XIMO Veterano masc HOPE RUNNERS DENIA
1052 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
51 PORTER SANCHO, JOSE IGNACIO Senior masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
1082 POZO JURADO, MARIA CARMEN Caminante COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
701 PRESTON, CHRISTINE Veterano fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS ENGLAND
1141 PRIETO ALMIñANA , ANABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
120 PRIETO AMAT, BERNABE Senior masc CRAZY RUNNERS GRAU DE GANDIA
1607 PRIMO CARBONELL, FILIBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
1018 PROSPER RAMOS, INMACULADA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
1658 PUCHADES SARRION, ANDRéS Caminante INDICIDUAL ALGEMESí
1616 PUCHOL ALEMANY, JUANJO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
1303 PUCHOL GARRIGOS, BENJAMIN Caminante CLUB DE REMO GANDIA GANDIA
1104 PUENTE CARRANZA, MARIA CARMEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1006 PUEYO ESTADA, INéS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENICARLó
1201 PUGA FAYOS, CARLOS Caminante C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1021 PUIG FUSTER, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
1315 PUIG MARCO, EDGAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
313 PUIG RAMOS, VERONICA Senior fem SHERPARTANOS GUADASSUAR
1213 PUIGCERVER CASELLES, JUAN PABLO Caminante AMICS DEL SENDERIME GANDIA GANDIA
1591 QUILES MOLINA, PEPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1518 QUILES MORANT, ELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1597 QUILES MORANT, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
811 QUILIS POLICARPO, VICENT Senior masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
432 RABADAN CABALLERO, ROBERTO Veterano masc DOSQUINCE ALBACETE
76 RAMIREZ DEL VALLE, RUBEN Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE PETRER
1048 RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1089 RAMIREZ LLORET, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1564 RAMIREZ RODRIGO, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1335 RAMIREZ ROMAN, CLAUDIA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1133 RAMOS JIMENEZ, MARIBEL Caminante C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
315 RASTELL, LAURENCE Veterano fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
511 RECAJ PéREZ, FERNANDO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
841 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1617 REQUENA FANJUL, PEDRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAZ DEL PI
1618 REQUENA GUTIERREZ, ADRIÁN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAZ DEL PI
1185 REQUENA VILLAR, ÁNGEL Caminante CIM GANDíA
1319 REY CUBERO, ROBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
761 RIBAS GARCIA-PEñUELA, JUAN SALVADOR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1188 RIBAS GARCIA-PEñUELA, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1181 RIBAS TOLEDO, JUAN S Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
748 RIBERA BLANES, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Senior masc TRIVICI TEAM BANYERES DE MARIOLA
1634 RIBERA LLOPIS, RAFAEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
721 RIBERA NAVARRO, AHYNARA Senior fem TRIALCOY ONTINYENT
1233 RIBERA VIDAL, SERGI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1339 RIBERA VIDAL, MARC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1519 RIBES GREGORI, SUNI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
416 RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID Senior masc DéNIA TRIATLó DéNIA
724 RIBES MONZO, MARIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1314 RIBES MORATO, ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
706 RICARTE BENEDITO, BEATRIZ Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
372 RICARTE BENEDITO, JUAN Senior masc POBLATS MARITIMS ALZIRA
844 RICHART MARTíNEZ, ALEX Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1124 RICHART MONREAL, PURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SANT JOANET
1157 RICO SANCHIS, VICENTE JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
1107 RIPOLL FEBRER, GABRIELA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1515 RIPOLL RODRIGUEZ, MAYTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
426 ROCA BOSCH, JUAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
1113 ROCH TALENS, LIDIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1297 ROCH TALENS, AUSIAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
901 RÓDENAS REUS, FRANCISCO Senior masc CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
1648 RODRIGO MARQUEZ, LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1268 RODRíGUEZ ARANDA, JACOBO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1049 RODRIGUEZ CUENCA, ESTELA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1251 RODRIGUEZ ESTRADA, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
88 RODRIGUEZ FERRER, DAVID Senior masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA BENIARJó
311 RODRíGUEZ LóPEZ , YOLANDA Veterano fem C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
1638 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
831 RODRIGUEZ MILLAN, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano masc GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM ALAQUAS
1121 RODRíGUEZ VELASCO, ELVIRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
486 ROIG ESPí , CESAR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
438 ROMERO CANOVAS, MIGUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE REDOVAN
1143 ROMERO ESTRUCH, FRANCISCO JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
717 ROMERO ESTRUCH, ESPERANZA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
96 ROMERO MARTINEZ, VALERIANO Veterano masc COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
489 RONDA CARDONA, DAVID Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1646 RONDA ESCRIVá, PEPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L´ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1300 ROSA ROBLES, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
737 ROSELLó BALAGUER, LARA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
827 ROSELLO SIRERA, FERNANDO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
477 ROSILLO ROSILLO, ANTONIO JAVIER Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1012 ROSU, SIMONA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1109 ROVIRA MEZCUA, RAQUEL Caminante SOSAINAS RUNNING OLIVA
1176 RUBIO CALVO , MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA
115 RUBIO MUS, HECTOR Senior masc G.A.V. GANDIA
102 RUBIO SANCHEZ, PAULINO Veterano masc EA! TRAIL ALBACETE
1592 RUIZ CATALÁ, IVAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1032 RUIZ GARCíA, MARJORIE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
846 RUIZ GARCIA, IGOR Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MOSTOLES
515 RUIZ HERNáNDEZ, ISMAEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
1173 RUIZ MERINO, ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1527 SABATER FERRAGUT, GLORIA Caminante L´ALQUERIA CAMINA GANDIA
388 SABATER GIRBES, JOSE Senior masc C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
435 SABATER RIBES, HÉCTOR Senior masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ ALGEMESí
1020 SAEZ CIFRE, EVA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
60 SALA PRIETO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano masc LA POLSEGUERA DE ALCANTERA CHELLA
326 SALAS GARCíA, PAULA Senior fem TRIATLó SUECA CATAROJA
3 SALCEDO RODRíGUEZ, JOSE LUIS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BUñOL
803 SALINAS MEDINA, RUBéN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
1598 SALINAS MEDINA, JOSE JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
303 SAN SEGUNDO, YOLANDA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
16 SÁNCHEZ GUALDA, JOSE MODESTO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
774 SáNCHEZ ARAMBURO , ERICK Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
24 SáNCHEZ CARRASCOSA, MOISéS Senior masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
354 SANCHEZ CARTAGENA, CAYETANO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE REDOVAN
1516 SáNCHEZ GINER, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
379 SANCHEZ GUERRERO, FELIX Senior masc C.A. RIBA-ROJA RIBAPEU RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
1565 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, CONCHI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMANSA
739 SANCHEZ MONCHO, MARIA TERESA Veterano fem C.A. EL FARO ALTEA
503 SANCHEZ MORENO, PEDRO JOSE Senior masc C.E. POBLA MASSAMAGRELL
1236 SáNCHEZ NICOLáS, JESúS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1073 SáNCHEZ NICOLáS, PEPA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1501 SáNCHEZ ROCHER, Mª JOSé Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1577 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RAFOL DE SALEM
776 SáNCHEZ ROMERO, RAúL Senior masc CLUB TRIATLó BANYERES DE MARIOLA VILLENA
147 SáNCHEZ SANZ, MARTA Veterano fem INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
725 SANCHIS FUSTER, ROSA Veterano fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
730 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Veterano fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
140 SANCHIS PEDRAZA, OSCAR Senior masc APER ALCOI ALCOI
1037 SANCHO BALBASTRE, ROSANA Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
33 SANFELIX MATEU , RAUL Senior masc CLUB TRENCA CORDA GUADASEQUIES
368 SANGROS RUESCAS, JORGE Senior masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
1271 SANJAIME CAMARENA, FRAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1569 SANJUAN PIQUER , MARTA Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1280 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Caminante PEÑA PEDAL GANDIA
491 SANJUAN MIñANA, GENAR Veterano masc CORRIOL EXTREM OLIVA
871 SANLEON BORJA, JESUS Senior masc RACERS CULLERA OCR'S CULLERA
1561 SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1551 SANSALONI VERCHER, ESTHER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
854 SANTAMARIA FUENTES, JAVIER Senior masc TRIATLó ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
1305 SANTAMARíA SOLER, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Caminante DREAM TEAM GANDIA
837 SANTOS FIAFILIO, EDUARDO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1174 SANVICENTE ARNAU, VICENTE JAVIER Caminante TENIS GANDIA GANDIA
1612 SANVICENTE GRANDE, FRANCISCO JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1112 SANVICTOR BENEITO, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
442 SANZ LLOPIS, ROBERTO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1346 SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA Caminante GANDIA
763 SAPENA ORON, JOSE Veterano masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
337 SAPIñA ARAGó, JORGE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
1602 SAPIñA CAMARó, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
1229 SARIO DOMINGUEZ, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1230 SARIO JUAN, CRIHSTIAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
340 SARMIENTO, RICHARD Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GINEBRA /SUIZA
89 SARMIENTO VALIDO, GUZMAN Veterano masc ARUCAS RUNNING BARCELONA
19 SARRION VALLS, LLORENÇ Senior masc KALENJI TEAM CANALS
728 SARTORIO, GEMA Veterano fem C.A. EL FARO ALFAZ DEL PI
1345 SASTRE CALABUIG, ELISA Caminante CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE RòTOVA RÒTOVA
1046 SECO SANCHEZ, OLGA Caminante C.A. BENIDORM ALFAZ DEL PI
1057 SEGUI SANMATEU, ROSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1350 SEGURA ARROYO, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MUCHAMIEL
1343 SEGURA LLOPIS, ANDRÉS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1191 SELLENS BORREDA, FRANCISCO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GRAO DE GANDIA
840 SEMPERE DONET, JUAN Senior masc C.A.FIDIPIDES BARX
329 SENDRA CERVERA, PAULA Veterano fem XTEAM VALENCIA
1284 SENENT BATALLER, PAU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1285 SENENT DOMINGO, FERRAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
705 SENENT LE HUR, TATIANA Veterano fem SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
1536 SERRANO GOMEZ, MARIA LUISA Caminante ATLETISMO BENIDORM EL ALBIR
1003 SERRANO EGEA, M.ANGELES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
829 SERVER SERVER, IVAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
382 SEVILLA MONSALVE, JAUME Veterano masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS CHELVA
1337 SHARIFOVA, KSENIIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1502 SIERRA ZAMORA, MARIA DEL CARMEN Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1585 SIGNES CASTELLá, VíCTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
853 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Veterano masc EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
473 SIGNES REIG, VICENTE Veterano masc CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA
1119 SIGNES SIERRA, JENNIFER Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
73 SILVESTRE PASTOR, ARNAU Senior masc TEAM SILVESPORT MELIANA
46 SIMóN GRAU , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Senior masc BIKESPORT CHIVA BUñOL
1293 SOLA GIL, IñAKI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
467 SOLANA MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO Veterano masc ESCUELA CORREDOR ALMANSA ALMANSA
1002 SOLAZ CRIADO, TINA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
7 SOLAZ PELLICER, CáNDIDO CRISTóBAL Veterano masc CORREORES DE BUÑOL BUÑOL
833 SOLER BARBERA, TONI Veterano masc TRICARLET COIXOS CARLET
116 SOLER CATALUNYA, RAúL Senior masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
1308 SOLER CLIMENT, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
302 SOLER PENADÉS, MARIA Senior fem C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
508 SOLVES RIBES, KIKE Veterano masc POLSEGUERA CàRCER
54 SOLVES VAYA, RUBEN Senior masc C.C. LA RABOSA MONTANYA LA POBLA LLARGA
353 SORIANO GUARDIOLA, VICENTE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VILAMARXANT
355 SORIANO GUARDIOLA, JOSE Veterano masc PIK2 POBLA DE VALLBONA
824 TALAVERA LABRADOR, JUAN Veterano masc CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM BENIDORM
1313 TALLEVI, MAURO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
433 TALON GIMENO, RICARDO Veterano masc PURO RUNNING CHELLA
11 TAMARIT GALISTEO, MARI Senior fem GUERRERAS APER ONTINYENT
1252 TAMARIT VILAR, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
1253 TAMARIT VILAR, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
420 TARAZONA IBIZA, JOSE ANTONI Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO-46770
781 TARRAGA MINGUEZ, RAUL Senior masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
850 TARRAGA MINGUEZ , MIGUEL Veterano masc CLUB TRIATLON VALDEGANGA ALBACETE
1061 TARRAZONA GARCIA, MAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
349 TARREGA TOMAS, JOSE Veterano masc ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA ALMANSA
891 TAVALLO SIGNES, JOAQUIN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1103 TAVARES RAMOS, ANDREA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
1510 TEBAR VALVERDE, MARISOL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1132 TECLES, LAIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
500 TENT COSTA, ROBERT Veterano masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1207 TERRADES LLORET, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1022 TERRéS LLAMAS, LOLI Caminante C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
1588 TESCHENDORFF , WILLY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1134 THOMSON , JANYCS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
316 TíO ENGUIX , PATRICIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1195 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
835 TOMáS GARCíA , MANUEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1060 TOMAS SERRANO, NIEVES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
407 TORMO FERRI, JAVIER Veterano masc C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
28 TORMO GONZALEZ, SERGI Veterano masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
1562 TORMO PERPIñA, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
805 TORMOS CASTELLS, FRAN Veterano masc CLUB INTEGRAL DE MONTAñA CIM SILLA
1605 TORMOS ESCRIVA, JUAN Caminante L´ALQUERIA CAMINA L´ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
446 TORRALBA ESTREDER, ISRAEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAYA
1019 TORRALBA MOTOS, CAROLINA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM MILLARES
714 TORRENT LOPEZ, MIREIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
492 TORRES, VICTOR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
771 TORRES FINK, EDUARDO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1292 TORRES MELO, CAYETANO Caminante UNITS PEL BASQUET GANDIA GANDIA
466 TORRES OLIVER, MANUEL Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
394 TORRES PEIRó, SALVADOR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
1637 TORRÓ BENEYTO, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
126 TUDELA, JUAN EMILIO Senior masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
318 TURPIN, HEIDI Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
1632 ÚBEDA MORALES, JOSé MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1636 UREÑA SANTAMARÍA, TONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
391 USACH TORTAJADA, PABLO Senior masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
1108 USó, PILAR Caminante ESPEREKETECOS GANDIA
1180 VALENCIANO, PACO Caminante SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
1050 VALERO MARTINEZ, MAYTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
152 VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Veterano fem CLUB ALPÍ GANDIA DAIMÚS
1530 VALERO PRIETO, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
1099 VARPUCINSKAITE, INGRIDA Caminante CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
1067 VELA MORENO, ELIZABETH Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLLERIA
92 VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ, JHON DARWIN Senior masc COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
1620 VÉLEZ BONET, FRANCISCO JOSé Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
1272 VéLEZ BONET, VíCTOR MANUEL Caminante CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
1311 VéLEZ BONET, GUSTAVO ADOLFO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1542 VéLEZ CASTELLó, CELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
1543 VÉLEZ CASTELLÓ, ALEJANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
1566 VéLEZ RODRíGUEZ, ANGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
1649 VéLEZ RODRíGUEZ, GUSTAVO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
359 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Veterano masc C.C. EL GARBI XERACO
1205 VERA ALBERO, PERE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XàTIVA
1239 VERA GARCIA, ANTONIO Caminante SENDES I MUNTANYES LA VILA LA VILA JOIOSA
1190 VERCHER MORELL, NESTOR Caminante C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1328 VERCHER VARGAS , PACO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1034 VICÉNS FAUS, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
1320 VICENS FAUS, JOSE FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1117 VICENS TERCERO, MIREIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
1247 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
38 VICENTE PARRA, JUAN Senior masc WOLF DEN CREW BURRIANA
94 VIDAL ENGO, RAFAEL Senior masc COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT
413 VIDAL ESTORNELL, EMILIO Veterano masc CLUB TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA ROTGLA I CORBERA
34 VIDAL NAVARRO , PEP Senior masc CLUB TRENCA CORDA MONTAVERNER
485 VIDAL RIBERA, ERNESTO Veterano masc LIKE SPORT FONTANARS DELS ALFORINS
909 VIDAL RUBIOLS, GRACIA Senior fem CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
1177 VIDAL TOMAS, JOSE ESTEBAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE POBLA LLARGA
35 VILA PIERA, SERGIO Veterano masc SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA
421 VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Veterano masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
350 VILAR BOLUDA, VICENTE ROMáN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLúS
351 VILAR GUILLEM, VICENTE Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLúS
1245 VILCHES ESCRIBANO, ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
786 VILLANUEVA ORTIZ, JAVIER Senior masc TRIVU MISLATA
826 VILLAR MAHER, ANTONIO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
1647 VILLARROYA CLOQUELL, JUAN ANTONIO Caminante C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1568 VIñARTA, SUNI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1005 VIñARTA CARBó, ARACELI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
520 XAIXO SANCHIS, JOSÉ Senior masc TECNICA GANDIA
1008 YARRITU SÁNCHEZ, HELENA Caminante C.N. RIBARROJA DEL TURIA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
72 YNAT ROSELLO, MILKA Senior masc CORRESENDES DE XERESA XERESA
343 YUSTE, ALBERTO Veterano masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
1503 ZAMORA GUILLEN, MANUELA Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BURJASSOT
1145 ZANÓN ESTELLÉS, DAVID Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
1570 ZANÓN ORIOLA, VICENTE Caminante GIMNASIO HERACLES GYM BUÑOL
517 ZARAGOZà SALVI, CARLOS Senior masc TEAM SILVESPORT MELIANA