Clasificaciones Volta a peu Villalonga 2016


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 273 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Sèniors Masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:24:23 00:24:24 3:29
2 202 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESÚS Veterans B Masc 1 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:24:42 00:24:43 3:31
3 216 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Sèniors Masc 2 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:24:58 00:25:00 3:34
4 265 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Sèniors Masc 3 G.E. LA CARENA 00:25:10 00:25:12 3:36
5 259 AGUD PUIG, SALVA Veterans A Masc 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:25:14 00:25:17 3:36
6 258 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Veterans B Masc 2 C.C. XERACO 00:25:47 00:25:49 3:41
7 268 PALMER ESTEVAN, DAVID Sèniors Masc 4 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:25:50 00:25:52 3:41
8 209 VALLS SOLA , ADRIAN Veterans A Masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:54 00:25:57 3:42
9 218 FEIJOO TEIJEIRO, AGUSTIN Veterans C Masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:42 00:26:44 3:49
10 255 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Sèniors Masc 5 G.E. LA CARENA 00:26:44 00:26:48 3:49
11 219 MORANT MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS Veterans C Masc 2 CATARROJA U.E. 00:26:50 00:26:51 3:50
12 276 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Veterans C Masc 3 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:50 00:26:52 3:50
13 225 COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Sèniors Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:19 00:27:23 3:54
14 260 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Veterans C Masc 4 C.A. GENOVES 00:27:21 00:27:25 3:55
15 235 SOLER LLIDO, ANTONIO Sèniors Masc 7 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:27:24 00:27:27 3:55
16 249 MORENO SERRA, MIGUELET Sèniors Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:23 00:27:27 3:55
17 271 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Sèniors Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:31 00:27:34 3:56
18 272 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIN Veterans C Masc 5 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:27:44 00:27:46 3:58
19 261 FERRAGUT SANCHIS, SALVADOR Sèniors Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:02 00:28:05 4:00
20 214 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Veterans B Masc 3 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:28:32 00:28:35 4:05
21 223 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Júniors Masc 1 C.C. XERACO 00:28:36 00:28:38 4:05
22 257 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Veterans C Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:41 00:28:45 4:06
23 248 SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Sèniors Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:29 00:29:33 4:13
24 206 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Veterans A Masc 3 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:09 00:30:11 4:18
25 285 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Sèniors Fem 1 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:09 00:30:11 4:18
26 230 ESTRUGO LLINARES, GUILLERMO Veterans C Masc 7 C.C. XERACO 00:30:10 00:30:14 4:19
27 226 PARDO LORENTE, OSCAR Sèniors Masc 12 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:30:21 00:30:26 4:20
28 263 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Veterans B Masc 4 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:30:21 00:30:27 4:21
29 210 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Veterans A Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:38 00:30:39 4:22
30 280 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Veterans A Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:38 00:30:42 4:23
31 301 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Veterans A Fem 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:39 00:30:42 4:23
32 293 REIG GREGORI, ANAÏS Sèniors Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:46 00:30:50 4:24
33 238 SANSIXTO RIBES, MIGUEL Sèniors Masc 13 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:57 00:31:09 4:27
34 251 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Veterans B Masc 5 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:04 00:31:09 4:27
35 275 MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Veterans C Masc 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:34 00:31:41 4:31
36 245 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Sèniors Masc 14 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:31:34 00:31:48 4:32
37 295 SANCHO CATALAN, JUANI Veterans B Fem 1 C.A. GENOVES 00:31:52 00:31:56 4:33
38 256 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Veterans C Masc 9 CALYGAT.COM 00:31:56 00:32:01 4:34
39 204 RIBES ESTRUCH, FERNANDO Veterans A Masc 6 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:54 00:32:03 4:34
40 201 PIRIS SANMIGUEL, SALVADOR Veterans C Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:56 00:32:05 4:35
41 283 ESCRIBANO ESTESO, ANDRéS Veterans B Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 00:32:27 4:38
42 299 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Veterans C Fem 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:47 00:32:52 4:41
43 231 GALAN ANTON, ANDRES Veterans A Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:58 00:33:07 4:43
44 244 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Veterans C Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:16 00:33:21 4:45
45 207 APARISI BONET, OSCAR Veterans A Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:10 00:33:23 4:46
46 270 MASCARELL ESCRIVà, DAVID Veterans B Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:36 00:33:44 4:49
47 281 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, CARLOS Veterans B Masc 8 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:33:44 00:33:51 4:50
48 222 AROCA ROSELL, JOSE CARLOS Sèniors Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:48 00:33:51 4:50
49 215 SORIANO SOTO, JUAN Veterans B Masc 9 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:42 00:33:58 4:51
50 296 GARCíA PASTOR, NURIA Sèniors Fem 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:33:58 00:34:06 4:52
51 302 REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans C Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:33:58 00:34:06 4:52
52 279 MORENO MALDONADO, GERMAN Veterans A Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:58 00:34:06 4:52
53 239 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Veterans C Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:58 00:34:07 4:52
54 229 ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, VICENT R Veterans C Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:01 00:34:10 4:52
55 282 MARTíNEZ GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO Sèniors Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:06 00:34:15 4:53
56 277 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Sèniors Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:17 00:34:24 4:54
57 267 BISQUERT CHOLBI, JOAN Veterans B Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:21 00:34:34 4:56
58 262 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARD Veterans C Masc 15 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:31 00:34:38 4:56
59 266 SEGARRA BOLUFER, ANTONIO Veterans B Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:54 00:35:06 5:00
60 240 SáNCHEZ SIGNES, MIQUEL Sèniors Masc 18 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:34:58 00:35:11 5:01
61 243 RIBES DURáN, JORDI Sèniors Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:13 00:35:17 5:02
62 232 SERRANO ESPINAR, FERNANDO Sèniors Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:10 00:35:24 5:03
63 228 FUSTER LLOPIS, MIGUEL Veterans B Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:11 00:35:26 5:03
64 253 DELGADO MARTINEZ, JESUS ALBERTO Veterans B Masc 13 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:35:24 00:35:29 5:04
65 252 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ , JUAN JOSÉ Sèniors Masc 21 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:19 00:35:34 5:04
66 220 ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ, CARLOS Veterans C Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:41 00:35:52 5:07
67 241 ESPARZA JIMENEZ, JOSE Veterans B Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:49 00:35:57 5:08
68 227 DOCON JUAN, ISIDORO Veterans B Masc 15 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:35:59 00:36:08 5:09
69 236 DOCóN JUAN, FRANCISCO Veterans A Masc 10 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:35:59 00:36:09 5:09
70 300 MARTINEZ CRUAñES, AURORA Veterans B Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:35 00:36:46 5:15
71 247 MERINO MORCILLO, JUAN Veterans C Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:36 00:36:48 5:15
72 233 CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans B Masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:38 00:36:52 5:16
73 234 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Veterans C Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:38 00:36:52 5:16
74 288 NADAL POQUET, AMPARO Veterans B Fem 3 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:50 00:36:57 5:16
75 211 PASCUAL FUSTER, JOSE LUIS Veterans B Masc 17 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:52 00:36:58 5:16
76 213 GARCIA DOLZ, ADELINO Veterans C Masc 19 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:52 00:37:06 5:18
77 250 ALBERCA I PéREZ, SANTI Veterans B Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:06 00:37:15 5:19
78 287 RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA Veterans B Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:23 00:37:36 5:22
79 242 ARSU, ALEXANDRU Veterans B Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:35 00:37:38 5:22
80 246 ALMIñANA, ALEJOS Veterans B Masc 20 SERRA VERNISSA 00:37:37 00:37:46 5:23
81 208 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Sèniors Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:39 00:37:54 5:24
82 203 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Veterans B Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:40 00:37:57 5:25
83 294 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA Veterans A Fem 2 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:49 00:37:58 5:25
84 254 ESCRIVA, JUAN Veterans C Masc 20 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:37:44 00:37:59 5:25
85 289 MAHIQUES HERNANDEZ, OLGA Sèniors Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:03 00:38:04 5:26
86 290 MOLIO FERRANDO, ESTER Sèniors Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:17 00:38:30 5:30
87 298 ROS AVARIA, NATALIA Sèniors Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:37 00:38:45 5:32
88 269 CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE Sèniors Masc 23 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:38:33 00:38:47 5:32
89 221 FERRER MORELL, FERNANDO Veterans C Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:07 00:39:14 5:36
90 274 IBIZA PEIRó , PACO Veterans A Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:30 00:39:46 5:40
91 286 GRANADO MACHIN, LIRIO DEL ROCIO Veterans C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:02 00:40:07 5:43
92 291 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Veterans C Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:03 00:40:14 5:44
93 205 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Veterans C Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:26 00:40:38 5:48
94 292 ANDRéS AGUT, FANI Veterans C Fem 4 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:47 00:40:53 5:50
95 278 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Veterans C Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:57 00:42:09 6:01
96 297 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Veterans B Fem 5 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:45:03 00:45:12 6:27