Clasificaciones Volta a peu Palma 2016


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 143 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Veterans A masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:27:21 00:27:21 3:25
2 121 MARTíN DE LA CONCEPCIóN , MANUEL Veterans A masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:31 00:27:31 3:26
3 96 PALOMAR OCHAITA, ENRIQUE Veterans B masc 1 C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:28:03 00:28:03 3:30
4 90 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMáN Sènior masc 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:28:16 00:28:16 3:32
5 66 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Veterans A masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:41 00:28:41 3:35
6 83 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Sènior masc 2 SUPERATESPORT 00:28:41 00:28:42 3:35
7 3 GONZALEZ CARPINTERO, JOSE ALBERTO Veterans A masc 4 TODO VERTICAL + // LEON TRAIL 00:28:51 00:28:52 3:37
8 54 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Sènior masc 3 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:29:01 00:29:01 3:38
9 49 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Veterans A masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:29:09 00:29:09 3:39
10 218 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JERONIMO Veterans B masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:11 00:29:11 3:39
11 122 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Sènior masc 4 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:29:16 00:29:16 3:40
12 166 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Sènior masc 5 G.E. LA CARENA 00:29:15 00:29:16 3:40
13 82 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Veterans C masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:33 00:29:33 3:42
14 27 PERE REIG, DAVID Sènior masc 6 CENTRE ESCURSIONISTA DE ROTOVA 00:29:39 00:29:39 3:42
15 12 ALONSO RIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Sènior masc 7 C.A. BOADILLA DEL MONTE 00:29:51 00:29:52 3:44
16 1 MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Veterans B masc 3 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:30:17 00:30:17 3:47
17 140 ABELLáN SENDRA, ALEX Junior masc 1 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:30:19 00:30:20 3:48
18 216 GOMEZ VALIENTE, DANIEL Junior masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:30:24 00:30:23 3:48
19 214 GOMEZ VALIENTE, GABRIEL Sènior masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:30:24 00:30:24 3:48
20 97 YANGUAS BRULL, JAVIER Veterans C masc 2 C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:30:28 00:30:29 3:49
21 183 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Veterans A masc 6 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:32 00:30:32 3:49
22 89 MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Veterans B masc 4 C.A. XERESA 00:30:31 00:30:32 3:49
23 101 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSE VICENTE Sènior masc 9 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:30:45 00:30:45 3:51
24 111 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI Veterans A masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:56 00:30:57 3:52
25 86 LARA PONS, RAÜL Sènior masc 10 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:56 00:30:58 3:52
26 171 ESTELLéS GARCíA, EDUARDO Veterans A masc 8 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:31:02 00:31:02 3:53
27 157 MONCHO AUSINA, MONCHET Sènior masc 11 C.C. PILES 00:31:10 00:31:11 3:54
28 193 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Veterans A masc 9 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:31:14 00:31:13 3:54
29 60 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Veterans C masc 3 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:31:12 00:31:14 3:54
30 129 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Veterans C masc 4 C.A. LA XARA 00:31:15 00:31:17 3:55
31 87 ALBA MORENO , ALFREDO Veterans B masc 5 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:31 00:31:31 3:56
32 163 COOTE, JON Veterans C masc 5 JERSEY SPARTAN 00:31:59 00:31:58 4:00
33 2 MAHIQUES REIG, NANDO Sènior masc 12 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:02 00:32:01 4:00
34 57 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Veterans B masc 6 G.A. GENOVES 00:32:33 00:32:33 4:04
35 178 FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Sènior masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:32:29 00:32:34 4:04
36 124 BAS MORA, MICHEL EL BALA Junior masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:32:34 00:32:35 4:04
37 212 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Sènior masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:32:30 00:32:38 4:05
38 155 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Veterans A masc 10 C.A. ONDARA 00:32:40 00:32:41 4:05
39 62 LANGA CANET, ALEXI Veterans A masc 11 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:33:01 00:33:04 4:08
40 191 CRIADO VAYá, MANUEL Sènior masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:11 00:33:13 4:09
41 176 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans C masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:33:17 00:33:20 4:10
42 117 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVA Sènior masc 16 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:23 00:33:23 4:10
43 160 MIñANA PRATS, JUAN JOSé Sènior masc 17 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:18 00:33:24 4:11
44 43 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Veterans B masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:33:24 00:33:25 4:11
45 65 MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT Veterans C masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:33:28 00:33:28 4:11
46 211 GOMEZ DE LA OLIVA, JUAN Veterans C masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:33:35 00:33:34 4:12
47 156 VERDú ANDRéS, RICHARD Sènior masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:34 00:33:35 4:12
48 48 MONTERO SUáREZ , LUIS ENRIQUE Sènior masc 19 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:33:36 00:33:35 4:12
49 192 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Sènior masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:51 00:33:50 4:14
50 102 FERNáNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSé ANTONIO Veterans A masc 12 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:33:55 00:33:56 4:15
51 47 LAZARO, EMILIO Veterans C masc 9 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:34:13 00:34:12 4:17
52 125 BAS VIVES, DIDIER PADRE DEL BALA Veterans B masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:34:21 00:34:21 4:18
53 209 CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL Sènior masc 21 ATLETISME BENISSA 00:34:19 00:34:24 4:18
54 72 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Veterans B fem 1 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:34:35 00:34:35 4:19
55 59 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Veterans A fem 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:34:36 00:34:37 4:20
56 165 DAVIU PELLICER, BENJAMIN Sènior masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:34:31 00:34:37 4:20
57 40 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO Veterans A masc 13 C.A. AGULLENT 00:34:33 00:34:38 4:20
58 67 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Sènior fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:52 00:34:53 4:22
59 77 MARCO JUST, XIMO Veterans B masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:05 00:35:05 4:23
60 33 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Veterans C masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:03 00:35:05 4:23
61 172 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Sènior fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:05 00:35:05 4:23
62 113 ANDRES MARTIN, JUANMA Sènior masc 23 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:35:14 00:35:18 4:25
63 128 PEIRó SABATER, OLIVIA Veterans B fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:15 00:35:21 4:25
64 185 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Sènior masc 24 C.A. AGULLENT 00:35:16 00:35:22 4:25
65 131 SABATER LLORENS, TONI Veterans B masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:23 00:35:25 4:26
66 132 REIG GREGORI, ANAÏS Sènior fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:26 00:35:26 4:26
67 136 RUIZ , JUAN Veterans A masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:25 00:35:26 4:26
68 95 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Veterans B masc 11 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:35:39 00:35:41 4:28
69 55 VILLAFAINA, ANTONIO Veterans B masc 12 C.A. LA XARA 00:35:41 00:35:41 4:28
70 45 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO Veterans C masc 11 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:35:43 00:35:43 4:28
71 61 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED AOUBELAID Veterans A masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:35:50 00:35:49 4:29
72 84 GARCIA MOLINO, FERNANDO Veterans A masc 16 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:35:52 00:35:52 4:29
73 74 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Veterans A masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:35:53 00:35:53 4:29
74 19 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterans C masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:52 00:35:54 4:29
75 196 MARTINEZ BALDO, RAFAEL Veterans B masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:35:48 00:35:57 4:30
76 110 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Sènior fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:08 00:36:08 4:31
77 169 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Sènior masc 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:08 00:36:09 4:31
78 190 LAGUNAS ESCRIVá, RAMóN Veterans A masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:36:13 00:36:20 4:33
79 194 PART SERVER, EDUARDO Veterans C masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:36:15 00:36:20 4:33
80 70 ANAYA GOMEZ, BASILIO Veterans A masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:36:15 00:36:29 4:34
81 120 DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO Veterans A masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:43 00:36:45 4:36
82 28 AMBLER, LOUISE Veterans C fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:06 00:37:06 4:38
83 44 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Veterans A masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:37:11 00:37:13 4:39
84 81 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Veterans B fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:26 00:37:27 4:41
85 123 MELO CAMARENA, MONICA Sènior fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:25 00:37:27 4:41
86 127 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Veterans B masc 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:23 00:37:27 4:41
87 78 VALIENTE PORTA, CRISTINA Veterans C fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:26 00:37:33 4:42
88 20 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Veterans B fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:27 00:37:34 4:42
89 41 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Veterans C masc 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:38 00:37:44 4:43
90 21 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Veterans C masc 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:39 00:37:45 4:43
91 170 EHLE, SUSI Veterans A fem 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:37:54 00:37:54 4:44
92 69 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Veterans A masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:38:09 00:38:09 4:46
93 104 RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA Sènior fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:38:06 00:38:11 4:46
94 200 SAVALL TEROL, ANDRES Sènior masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:38:16 00:38:15 4:47
95 152 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO Veterans A masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:38:06 00:38:16 4:47
96 148 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO Sènior masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:38:08 00:38:18 4:47
97 76 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Veterans B masc 15 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:38:09 00:38:20 4:48
98 219 SIGNES SACRISTAN, LUIS Junior masc 4 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:38:25 00:38:25 4:48
99 26 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Sènior masc 28 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:25 00:38:37 4:50
100 98 NICLOS CAMARASA, ENRIC Sènior masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:38:34 00:38:40 4:50
101 35 GONZALEZ ALFONSO, RUBEN Sènior masc 30 FOFIRUNNERS 00:38:33 00:38:45 4:51
102 161 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Sènior masc 31 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:38:39 00:38:47 4:51
103 103 NICLOS CAMARASA, JOAN Sènior masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:38:41 00:38:48 4:51
104 58 SANCHO CATALAN, JUANI Veterans A fem 3 G.A. GENOVES 00:38:54 00:38:56 4:52
105 215 GOMEZ ANAYA, JUAN JOSE Veterans C masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:39:23 00:39:27 4:56
106 205 GONZALEZ PONS, FERRAN Veterans B masc 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:41 00:39:42 4:58
107 71 FRANCO RODRíGUEZ , JOSé ANTONIO Sènior masc 33 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:43 00:39:43 4:58
108 64 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Veterans C fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:41 00:39:44 4:58
109 108 MORENO MALDONADO, GERMAN Sènior masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:43 00:39:47 4:58
110 203 MONTELL TORRES, ANGELA Sènior fem 7 KILOMETRES ORANGE JUICE 00:40:01 00:40:09 5:01
111 204 SANZ MIRALLES, ANGEL Sènior masc 35 KILOMETRES ORANGE JUICE 00:40:01 00:40:09 5:01
112 13 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR Junior masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:40:03 00:40:15 5:02
113 146 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Sènior masc 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:16 00:40:16 5:02
114 36 GONZALEZ ALFONSO, SERGIO Sènior masc 37 FOFIRUNNERS 00:40:24 00:40:35 5:04
115 199 RIBES IBORRA, JULIO Sènior masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:40:28 00:40:39 5:05
116 93 PIRIS, SALVADOR Veterans C masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:40:38 00:40:42 5:05
117 173 CHOVA MORENO, ÁNGELA Sènior fem 8 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:39 00:40:47 5:06
118 32 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO Veterans B masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:40:53 00:41:03 5:08
119 50 CASTRILLO CARPINTERO, FERNANDO Veterans B masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:41:06 00:41:15 5:09
120 186 CARDONA BERTó, JUAN Sènior masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:41:07 00:41:16 5:10
121 184 MARTí GARCIA, MARIA Sènior fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:41:08 00:41:17 5:10
122 151 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Veterans A masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:41:14 00:41:26 5:11
123 210 GARCIA ALVAREZ, JOSE EUGENIO Veterans C masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:41:41 00:41:41 5:13
124 139 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Sènior masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:41:45 00:41:49 5:14
125 142 GOMEZ _DIAZ, ERIC Veterans C masc 19 TORTUGUES ALGEMESI 00:41:45 00:41:51 5:14
126 159 LLORCA SELLENS, RUBEN Junior masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:41:40 00:41:52 5:14
127 202 MORELL GOMEZ, LOLA Sènior fem 10 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:41:47 00:41:53 5:14
128 94 BARBER CASTELLA, NICOLAU Veterans A masc 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:52 00:41:56 5:15
129 99 GREGORI GARCIA, JOANA Veterans A fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:53 00:41:56 5:15
130 7 AVARGUES SIMó , ÀNGELS Sènior fem 11 G.E. LA CARENA 00:42:05 00:42:10 5:16
131 8 GREGORI ESCRIVA , RUBéN Sènior masc 41 G.E. LA CARENA 00:42:06 00:42:10 5:16
132 220 VICEDO ESCRIVÁ, RAÚL Veterans C masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:42:09 00:42:12 5:17
133 15 VALOR SEGURA, TRIANA Junior fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:42:18 00:42:20 5:18
134 208 RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL Veterans A fem 5 BANDIDO TRAIL BENISSA 00:42:17 00:42:22 5:18
135 42 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Veterans C masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:13 00:42:24 5:18
136 109 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, CARLOS Veterans A masc 26 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:42:19 00:42:26 5:18
137 182 MARTíNEZ BARóN , TONI Veterans B masc 19 G.C. GARROT 00:42:23 00:42:28 5:19
138 116 RIVERA FORNES, PAULA Sènior fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:42:15 00:42:28 5:19
139 68 GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA Veterans A fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:22 00:42:28 5:19
140 162 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS , ISA Sènior fem 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:27 00:42:30 5:19
141 51 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterans B masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:28 00:42:30 5:19
142 73 GóMEZ TERRE, MºCARMEN Sènior fem 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:29 00:42:31 5:19
143 80 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Veterans B masc 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:27 00:42:31 5:19
144 164 GARCíA PASTOR, NURIA Sènior fem 15 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:42:27 00:42:34 5:19
145 85 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Veterans C masc 22 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:42:28 00:42:38 5:20
146 88 GARCIA ORENGO, SERGIO Sènior masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:42:33 00:42:41 5:20
147 217 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE Veterans B masc 22 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:36 00:42:41 5:20
148 126 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Veterans B fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:39 00:42:42 5:20
149 118 CATALA PEREZ, JOAN MARC Sènior masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:42:34 00:42:43 5:20
150 34 FUSTER CARRIO, BERTO Sènior masc 44 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:42:43 00:42:45 5:21
151 158 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Sènior masc 45 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:32 00:42:45 5:21
152 137 VILAR MORA, SANTIAGO Sènior masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:42:37 00:42:47 5:21
153 31 BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Sènior fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:42:37 00:42:47 5:21
154 107 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Sènior fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:42:51 00:42:55 5:22
155 213 VALIENTE ORTS, GABRIELA Veterans C fem 4 TRIATLON CIEM 00:42:56 00:42:59 5:22
156 201 MARTINEZ CONTRERAS, ANTONIO Veterans C masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:43:05 00:43:10 5:24
157 46 PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO Veterans C masc 24 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:43:17 00:43:31 5:26
158 198 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JANET Sènior fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:43:38 00:43:38 5:27
159 130 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDEL Veterans C fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:34 00:43:38 5:27
160 63 PART SEGUI , ANA Veterans C fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:33 00:43:38 5:27
161 195 LACHERAY, JULIEN Sènior masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:43:34 00:43:44 5:28
162 189 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Veterans C fem 7 C.A. LA XARA 00:44:01 00:44:10 5:31
163 167 PEIRO FAYOS, EVA Veterans A fem 7 C. E. QUATRE GATS 00:44:06 00:44:13 5:32
164 206 RIOJA CALCEDO, LUIS Sènior masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:44:24 00:44:39 5:35
165 207 AMANTINI, GUILLERMO Sènior masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:44:25 00:44:39 5:35
166 114 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Sènior masc 50 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:44:31 00:44:40 5:35
167 16 VALOR SEGURA, MARIONA Sènior fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:44:38 00:44:41 5:35
168 133 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Veterans A masc 27 A.C. LLEBEIG-XÀBIA 00:44:35 00:44:44 5:36
169 18 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Sènior masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:44:31 00:44:44 5:36
170 17 TARRAZO MASCARELL, JOSE ANDRES Veterans C masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:44:38 00:44:48 5:36
171 180 GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO Sènior fem 20 LOCOSXCORRER 00:44:47 00:44:55 5:37
172 179 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Veterans A masc 28 LOCOSXCORRER 00:44:48 00:44:55 5:37
173 75 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Veterans C fem 8 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:00 00:45:04 5:38
174 79 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Veterans A masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:45:07 00:45:18 5:40
175 56 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Veterans C masc 26 ATLETISME BENISSA 00:45:27 00:45:33 5:42
176 105 DAMIEN, LESELLIER Veterans A masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:45:28 00:45:37 5:42
177 92 MASCARELL CLOQUELL, MONTSE Veterans A fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:39 00:45:44 5:43
178 91 MAHIQUES HERNANDEZ, OLGA Sènior fem 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:47 00:45:50 5:44
179 9 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Veterans C fem 9 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:41 00:45:52 5:44
180 119 GONZáLEZ MOGORT, JUAN Sènior masc 52 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:51 00:45:58 5:45
181 23 TOCINO MARCOS, MICAELA Sènior fem 22 LEON TRAIL 00:45:54 00:46:03 5:45
182 53 FERNáNDEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA Veterans A fem 9 LEON TRAIL 00:45:53 00:46:03 5:45
183 22 CARRO DEL REGUERO, JOSE O. Veterans A masc 31 LEON TRAIL 00:45:55 00:46:04 5:46
184 115 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Sènior fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:46:01 00:46:14 5:47
185 144 JAQUE NAVARRO, GONZALO Veterans B masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:46:27 00:46:32 5:49
186 145 JAQUE NAVARRO, CARLOS Veterans B masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:27 00:46:32 5:49
187 29 CARPI FORQUéS, PERE Sènior masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:46:25 00:46:38 5:50
188 5 RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA Veterans A fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:46:40 00:46:50 5:51
189 181 DE LOS SANTOS MARTINEZ, RAFAEL Veterans B masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:46:40 00:46:54 5:52
190 197 MATRRENDONA, GONZALO Sènior masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:46:54 00:47:03 5:53
191 25 CASTAñO ARTESERO, DAVID Sènior masc 55 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:06 00:47:18 5:55
192 187 MALONDA BOSCà, PACO Sènior masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:47:18 00:47:26 5:56
193 11 CATALA DE BURGOS, ALBERTO Veterans B masc 26 LA PELUSA 00:47:27 00:47:35 5:57
194 175 ROS AVARIA, NATALIA Sènior fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:47:45 00:47:54 5:59
195 174 MIñANA VIDAL, TITO Sènior masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:47:46 00:47:55 5:59
196 138 ROMáN SAMA , MARTA Veterans A fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:48:03 00:48:12 6:02
197 39 LANGLEY, MARK Sènior masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:48:03 00:48:14 6:02
198 38 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Veterans A fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:48:03 00:48:14 6:02
199 100 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Veterans A fem 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:33 00:49:37 6:12
200 106 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterans B masc 27 TINENÇA DE BENIFASSÀ 00:49:34 00:49:38 6:12
201 134 OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterans A masc 32 ANGELOS´S FANS 00:50:05 00:50:19 6:17
202 52 SáNCHEZ , MARCELO Veterans A masc 33 DENIA 00:50:22 00:50:22 6:18
203 24 MORANT DEUSA, VICENT Veterans C masc 27 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:30 00:50:41 6:20
204 4 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Veterans B masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:50:44 00:50:54 6:22
205 154 OñATE CHECA, RA Junior masc 7 ANGELOS´S FANS 00:51:23 00:51:36 6:27
206 14 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL Junior masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:51:24 00:51:36 6:27
207 135 OñATE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior masc 9 ANGELOS´S FANS 00:52:06 00:52:20 6:33
208 112 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Veterans A fem 14 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:52:26 00:52:33 6:34
209 30 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Sènior masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:54:24 00:54:27 6:48
210 10 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Veterans A fem 15 LA PELUSA 00:54:49 00:54:55 6:52
211 168 CABANILLES CATALà , PATRICIA Sènior fem 25 LA PELUSA 00:54:48 00:54:56 6:52
212 6 MASCARELL BATALLER, PAU Junior masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:55:49 00:55:49 6:59
213 153 OñATE RUIZ, LUIS Veterans C masc 28 ANGELOS´S FANS 00:56:01 00:56:14 7:02