Clasificaciones XVI Cursa Popular Penya Real


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 300 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Veterans A masc 1 C.A MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:26:46 00:26:45 3:21
2 188 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Sèniors masc 1 REDOLAT TEAM 00:26:53 00:26:53 3:22
3 273 HADRI, ADRIAN Veterans A masc 2 C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA 00:27:19 00:27:18 3:25
4 173 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, SERGIO Junior masc 1 A TOTA CANYA 00:27:22 00:27:22 3:25
5 108 SILVA LOPEZ, PACO Veterans A masc 3 C.E. RAYOTEAM 00:27:31 00:27:31 3:26
6 244 TORNERO ARAGO, MANEL Sèniors masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:54 00:27:54 3:29
7 215 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Veterans A masc 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:28:36 00:28:38 3:35
8 128 CUESTA BELDA, JOSE Veterans B masc 1 GUADASUAR MASKOKOTAS 00:28:43 00:28:43 3:35
9 18 SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO Veterans A masc 5 C.A. EL FARO 00:28:48 00:28:48 3:36
10 204 ANTOLIN ELEUTERIO, DANI Sèniors masc 3 C.A LA RABOSA 00:28:48 00:28:49 3:36
11 284 BRINES DONET, JORGE Veterans A masc 6 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:13 00:29:12 3:39
12 153 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR Veterans A masc 7 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:29:23 00:29:23 3:40
13 146 CANET RODRIGUEZ, IVAN Sèniors masc 4 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:29:25 00:29:24 3:41
14 294 SANTAMARIA SOLER, XIMO Sèniors masc 5 C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO 00:29:27 00:29:29 3:41
15 79 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterans A masc 8 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:36 00:29:35 3:42
16 179 ASCó ARMENGOL , HILDE Veterans A masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:36 00:29:37 3:42
17 4 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Veterans A masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:38 00:29:37 3:42
18 137 ABOLAFIO PEREZ, RUBEN Junior masc 2 C.A. UTIEL 00:29:39 00:29:41 3:43
19 90 CHAFER SEGRELLES, VICENT Veterans A masc 11 CHAFER'ON-CARRICOLA 00:29:44 00:29:45 3:43
20 311 BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT Sèniors masc 6 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:29:56 00:29:57 3:45
21 320 PALOMERO JIMENEZ, ALBERTO Veterans A masc 12 00:29:57 00:29:57 3:45
22 297 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Junior masc 3 C.D MASKTRI 00:29:57 00:30:00 3:45
23 145 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Junior masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:02 00:30:03 3:45
24 75 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Sèniors masc 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:01 00:30:05 3:46
25 129 POMAR LAHOZ, SERGIO Sèniors masc 8 DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 00:30:09 00:30:11 3:46
26 81 MOLLA MARTI, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans A masc 13 DULCE BEBÉ ONTINYENT 00:30:12 00:30:12 3:47
27 317 GUIJARRO, RUBEN Veterans A masc 14 00:30:14 00:30:14 3:47
28 281 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Veterans A masc 15 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:30:25 00:30:25 3:48
29 193 MARRAHI GARCIA, SALVA Sèniors masc 9 C.A.MINUTER-MILLARDI 00:30:35 00:30:37 3:50
30 242 RAMÍREZ PALOP, JULIÁN Sèniors masc 10 C.A. XATIVA 00:30:46 00:30:47 3:51
31 12 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Veterans A masc 16 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:51 00:30:52 3:52
32 206 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Sèniors masc 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:50 00:30:52 3:52
33 250 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Veterans B masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:58 00:30:58 3:52
34 253 GANDIA CAMPOS, NATXO Junior masc 5 GPR SEGUROS 00:31:00 00:31:01 3:53
35 210 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Veterans B masc 3 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:06 00:31:06 3:53
36 171 RUIZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Junior masc 6 A TOTA CANYA 00:31:08 00:31:09 3:54
37 48 CASTELLA APARISI, JESUS Veterans A masc 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:36 00:31:41 3:58
38 313 SIMO CARBO, SALVA Sèniors masc 12 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:31:44 00:31:46 3:58
39 134 ABELLAN SENDRA, ALEX Junior masc 7 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:41 00:31:49 3:59
40 156 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Veterans B masc 4 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:31:48 00:31:50 3:59
41 248 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Veterans B masc 5 C.A.LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:50 00:31:50 3:59
42 271 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Veterans B masc 6 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:45 00:31:51 3:59
43 6 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Sèniors masc 13 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:31:53 00:31:52 3:59
44 102 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Veterans B masc 7 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:31:53 00:31:53 3:59
45 63 BONET MORENO, SALVA Veterans A masc 18 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:52 00:31:53 3:59
46 149 MAHIQUES REIG, FERNANDO Veterans A masc 19 C. E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:01 00:32:04 4:01
47 11 TORRO PENADES, GONZALO Veterans A masc 20 DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 00:32:04 00:32:05 4:01
48 15 SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Sèniors masc 14 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:17 00:32:17 4:02
49 167 ESTELA CAMACHO, KIKE Veterans A masc 21 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:15 00:32:18 4:02
50 221 MONTAGUD MORAGES, RAMIRO Sèniors masc 15 ELS LLOPS D MANUEL 00:32:15 00:32:18 4:02
51 58 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Sèniors masc 16 C.A. XERESA 00:32:10 00:32:20 4:03
52 154 GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY Veterans A masc 22 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:32:22 00:32:25 4:03
53 142 PERELLO CLIMENT, ANTONIO Sèniors masc 17 LOCOSXCORRER 00:32:26 00:32:26 4:03
54 2 ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Veterans A masc 23 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:26 00:32:28 4:04
55 203 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans A masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:26 00:32:29 4:04
56 199 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Veterans A masc 25 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:27 00:32:31 4:04
57 304 MIRALLES OLASO, JUAN Veterans B masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:26 00:32:33 4:04
58 33 DESCALS GILABERT, MANU Veterans A masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:32:33 00:32:34 4:04
59 262 SAVALL SANTOS , ANDRéS Veterans A masc 27 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:32:35 00:32:37 4:05
60 166 PERIS GONZALEZ, RAUL Veterans A masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:32:41 00:32:44 4:06
61 9 BROTONS VALOR, RAFA Veterans A masc 29 DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 00:32:44 00:32:47 4:06
62 243 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Veterans B fem 1 C.A. DORSAL 19 00:32:47 00:32:49 4:06
63 223 MONTAGUD MORAGES, PABLO Veterans B masc 9 ELS LLOPS D MANUEL 00:32:49 00:32:50 4:06
64 139 RIBERA FERRER, VICENT Sèniors masc 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:48 00:32:50 4:06
65 71 CERVERA TUR, TONI Veterans B masc 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:48 00:32:50 4:06
66 265 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Veterans A masc 30 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:32:47 00:32:54 4:07
67 141 CAUSI SERVER, TONI Veterans A masc 31 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:32:52 00:32:55 4:07
68 233 FERRER MOLIO, FRAN Sèniors masc 19 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:33:01 00:33:04 4:08
69 330 OLASO, JOSEP Sèniors masc 20 MASKTRI 00:33:00 00:33:06 4:08
70 125 BAS MORA, MICHEL Junior masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:05 00:33:12 4:09
71 266 SANCHíS MARTíN DE LA LEONA , MIKEL Veterans A masc 32 C.A KILóMETRO 42 00:33:13 00:33:13 4:09
72 314 BENIMELI ROCHER, RUBéN Junior masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:13 00:33:15 4:09
73 263 DOMENECH BALAGUER, HORACIO Veterans A masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:33:21 00:33:28 4:11
74 159 SARRIó GISBERT, VICENTE Sèniors masc 21 DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 00:33:30 00:33:35 4:12
75 76 FERNáNDEZ GóMEZ, DAVID Sèniors masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:36 00:33:37 4:12
76 225 COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Sèniors masc 23 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:34 00:33:38 4:12
77 222 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Veterans A masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:44 00:33:47 4:13
78 312 ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, JOSE JAIME Veterans B masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:46 00:33:49 4:14
79 174 HERNANDEZ TURRION, JAVIER Sèniors masc 24 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER 00:33:49 00:33:51 4:14
80 147 SIGNES SACRISTáN , LUIS ALBERTO Junior masc 10 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:33:48 00:33:56 4:15
81 246 ORENES COLOMER, CRISTINA Veterans A fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:33:52 00:33:58 4:15
82 208 MILLAN CANO, PACO Veterans B masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:57 00:34:00 4:15
83 73 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterans B masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:53 00:34:00 4:15
84 136 ARJONA GóMEZ, EMILIO Veterans A masc 35 CTH PICASSENT 00:33:50 00:34:05 4:16
85 64 MASCARELL ASCó, VICTOR Sèniors masc 25 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:08 00:34:12 4:17
86 180 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Sèniors masc 26 G.E. LA CARENA 00:34:12 00:34:14 4:17
87 163 CASTILLO OCHANDO, DIONUSIO Veterans C masc 1 ATL CULLERA 00:34:19 00:34:20 4:18
88 155 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Veterans A masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:34:17 00:34:25 4:18
89 190 SOLER GONZALEZ, PABLO Sèniors masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:26 00:34:31 4:19
90 95 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Veterans A fem 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:34:24 00:34:31 4:19
91 93 TENT COSTA, ROBERT Veterans A masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:34:29 00:34:33 4:19
92 105 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Veterans A masc 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:30 00:34:35 4:19
93 274 RICO ÚBEDA, JOSé MIGUEL Sèniors masc 28 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:34:39 00:34:40 4:20
94 301 BELTRAN MARTIN, JUAN PABLO Veterans A masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:37 00:34:45 4:21
95 264 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Sèniors masc 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:45 00:34:52 4:22
96 74 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Veterans A masc 40 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:52 00:34:53 4:22
97 80 SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA Sèniors fem 1 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:52 00:34:53 4:22
98 232 CALERO PENADES, MARIOLA Sèniors fem 2 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:34:52 00:34:54 4:22
99 8 CODINA PEREZ , GERMAN Veterans A masc 41 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:52 00:34:56 4:22
100 326 FAUS CANET, MARC Veterans A masc 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:53 00:34:56 4:22
101 86 FERRI ANGULO, DANIEL Sèniors masc 30 CHAFER'ON-CARRíCOLA 00:34:46 00:34:56 4:22
102 325 MALONDA, JUANSA Veterans A masc 43 00:34:52 00:34:57 4:22
103 55 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Sèniors fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:58 00:34:58 4:22
104 54 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Veterans A masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:57 00:34:58 4:22
105 183 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Veterans A masc 45 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:06 00:35:10 4:24
106 292 GONZALEZ SERENA, JUAN ANTONIO Sèniors masc 31 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:10 00:35:13 4:24
107 226 BLASCO LóPEZ , NATALIA Veterans A fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:11 00:35:14 4:24
108 309 GASULL NAVARRO, LUIS Veterans C masc 2 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 00:35:13 00:35:16 4:25
109 214 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Veterans C masc 3 CALCHER 00:35:16 00:35:18 4:25
110 195 MUÑOZ BELTRÁN , JOSE MIGUEL Veterans A masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:21 00:35:26 4:26
111 34 SáNCHEZ JUAN, RAúL Veterans A masc 47 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:35:20 00:35:26 4:26
112 228 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Veterans A fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:29 00:35:29 4:26
113 112 MARCO JUST, JOAQUIN Veterans B masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:27 00:35:29 4:26
114 85 MAHIQUES FORNES, VICENT Veterans B masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:35:32 00:35:35 4:27
115 91 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Sèniors fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:39 00:35:40 4:28
116 207 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Veterans A masc 48 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:39 00:35:41 4:28
117 39 RUIZ CASADO, JUAN Veterans A masc 49 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:37 00:35:41 4:28
118 295 SERVER SERVER , RAUL Veterans A masc 50 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:44 00:35:45 4:28
119 164 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Veterans A fem 5 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:45 00:35:46 4:28
120 269 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Veterans A masc 51 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:42 00:35:47 4:28
121 283 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Veterans B masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:42 00:35:49 4:29
122 99 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Veterans A masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:43 00:35:50 4:29
123 241 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Veterans B masc 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:51 00:35:55 4:29
124 230 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Veterans C masc 4 C.A. GENOVES 00:35:52 00:35:57 4:30
125 29 FERRAIRÓ VIÑARTA, JUAN Veterans A masc 53 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:56 00:35:58 4:30
126 157 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Veterans B masc 18 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:35:57 00:35:58 4:30
127 237 OIVER COLOMER, DAVID Veterans A masc 54 C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 00:35:55 00:35:59 4:30
128 148 MARAVALL MARTíNEZ, JUAN CARLOS Sèniors masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:58 00:36:04 4:31
129 277 MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSÉ ALBERTO Veterans B masc 19 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:59 00:36:06 4:31
130 69 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans B masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:00 00:36:06 4:31
131 116 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:03 00:36:08 4:31
132 196 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Veterans C masc 5 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:36:08 00:36:12 4:32
133 113 PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI Veterans A masc 55 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:11 00:36:13 4:32
134 22 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Veterans B masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:22 00:36:26 4:33
135 172 GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Sèniors masc 33 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:36:24 00:36:29 4:34
136 240 ANAYA GOMEZ, BASILIO Veterans A masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:12 00:36:30 4:34
137 28 IZQUIERDO, DAVID Veterans A masc 57 C. E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:36:12 00:36:30 4:34
138 37 POZUELO CHOLBI, EMILIO Veterans A masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:36:12 00:36:30 4:34
139 235 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Veterans B masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:17 00:36:34 4:34
140 158 ROMEU RIBERA, JONATHAN Veterans A masc 59 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:37 00:36:46 4:36
141 298 PIQUERES FRANCÉS, XELO Veterans B fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:36:41 00:36:49 4:36
142 299 PASTOR FUSTER, RAFAEL Veterans B masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:36:40 00:36:49 4:36
143 305 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Veterans C masc 6 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:36:51 00:37:04 4:38
144 49 SABATER NACHER, ALBERTO Veterans A masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:36:46 00:37:04 4:38
145 217 LLORET BLASCO, KIKO Sèniors masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:58 00:37:05 4:38
146 115 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Veterans B fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:02 00:37:06 4:38
147 65 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Veterans C masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:50 00:37:06 4:38
148 236 GARCIA IBAÑEZ, HUGO Junior masc 12 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:04 00:37:07 4:38
149 106 SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN Veterans A masc 61 CLUB DE CóRRER XERACO 00:37:02 00:37:08 4:39
150 216 LOPEZ PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL Veterans B masc 24 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:37:10 00:37:13 4:39
151 247 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Veterans A masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:59 00:37:14 4:39
152 143 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Veterans B masc 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:11 00:37:15 4:39
153 219 VéLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Sèniors fem 5 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:18 00:37:20 4:40
154 275 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ , JOSE ANTONIO Sèniors masc 35 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:19 00:37:22 4:40
155 260 FERRERO BLED, JOSE Sèniors masc 36 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:37:23 00:37:31 4:41
156 100 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Sèniors masc 37 CLUB DE REM DENIA 00:37:21 00:37:35 4:42
157 332 MONCHO, JORGE 0 00:37:38 00:37:50 4:44
158 315 MUñOZ GONZáLEZ , ENRIQUE Veterans A masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:32 00:37:51 4:44
159 84 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Sèniors masc 38 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:48 00:37:55 4:44
160 94 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Veterans B masc 26 C.A. XERESA 00:37:49 00:38:00 4:45
161 249 PEIRó SABATER, OLIVIA Veterans A fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:51 00:38:05 4:46
162 26 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Sèniors fem 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:58 00:38:06 4:46
163 321 CLIMENT SIMÓ, ANDRÉS Sèniors masc 39 00:38:00 00:38:08 4:46
164 278 TERUEL, JERONI Veterans B masc 27 SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:37:54 00:38:09 4:46
165 23 ORTOLA ORTOLA, ANA Veterans B fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:07 00:38:11 4:46
166 118 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Veterans C masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:03 00:38:12 4:47
167 289 VILA CASTILLO, PEPE Veterans B masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:02 00:38:16 4:47
168 268 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTOINO Veterans A masc 64 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:15 00:38:22 4:48
169 40 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Veterans B fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:18 00:38:25 4:48
170 124 BAS, DIDIER Veterans B masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:18 00:38:26 4:48
171 51 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUIN Veterans C masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:23 00:38:27 4:48
172 92 MORENO MALDONADO, GERMAN Veterans A masc 65 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:27 00:38:29 4:49
173 209 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior masc 13 CLUB DE CóRRER XERACO 00:38:24 00:38:30 4:49
174 53 FERNáNDEZ GALAN, JESUS Veterans C masc 10 NOKIA CARRERAS 00:38:22 00:38:37 4:50
175 176 BONAFE GARCIA , VICENTE Veterans C masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:38:34 00:38:39 4:50
176 67 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Veterans A masc 66 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:38:29 00:38:43 4:50
177 255 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Veterans A masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:38:37 00:38:53 4:52
178 52 FERNáNDEZ LOPEZ, GUILLERMO JAVIER Junior masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:38:42 00:38:57 4:52
179 287 CLIMENT CALDERóN , ALEX Sèniors masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:38:58 00:39:00 4:53
180 272 SOLER SANZ, JOSé MARíA Veterans B masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:43 00:39:02 4:53
181 160 REIG GREGORI, ANAïS Sèniors fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:01 00:39:03 4:53
182 220 MARQUÉS FIGUERES, EMILIO Veterans A masc 68 PALMERA 00:38:59 00:39:15 4:54
183 282 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO Veterans B masc 31 AJOS XATIVA 00:39:05 00:39:19 4:55
184 257 ROMAGUERA MARTINEZ, CARLOS Veterans A masc 69 C.A. ALCASSER 00:39:10 00:39:24 4:56
185 256 SOLER MARTINEZ, JAVIER Veterans B masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:39:11 00:39:24 4:56
186 328 GADEA, JOSE RAMON Veterans A masc 70 00:39:10 00:39:27 4:56
187 130 ESCRIVA, JOSE Sèniors masc 41 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:18 00:39:28 4:56
188 229 OLIVARES CARRILLO, LLORENÇ Veterans B masc 33 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:22 00:39:29 4:56
189 30 PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDO Veterans A masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:39:16 00:39:31 4:56
190 162 BURGUI OLTRA, JUAN MIGUEL Veterans A masc 72 LOCOSXCORRER 00:39:23 00:39:35 4:57
191 307 ROSELLó VIDAL, FRANCISCO Veterans A masc 73 C.A. CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER 00:39:33 00:39:39 4:57
192 306 DONAT MICó, ESTEFANIA Sèniors fem 8 C.A. CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER 00:39:33 00:39:39 4:57
193 276 ALEMANY MOLL, EVA Sèniors fem 9 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:39:31 00:39:42 4:58
194 117 MONTON ESCRIVà, ERNESTO Veterans A masc 74 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:26 00:39:42 4:58
195 47 TÍO ENGUIX, PATRICIA Veterans A fem 7 GANDIA HC 00:39:41 00:39:45 4:58
196 323 ORTEGA, ANTONIO Veterans B masc 34 00:39:40 00:39:46 4:58
197 322 VERDU PÉREZ, JAVIER Veterans B masc 35 00:39:42 00:39:46 4:58
198 261 BLASCO PEREZ, SARA Sèniors fem 10 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:39:43 00:39:46 4:58
199 186 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Veterans B masc 36 GUADASSUAR 00:39:41 00:39:53 4:59
200 331 VAZQUEZ, MONICA Sèniors fem 11 MASKTRI 00:39:47 00:39:54 4:59
201 119 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO Veterans C masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:39:46 00:39:54 4:59
202 291 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL Veterans C masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:44 00:39:54 4:59
203 245 GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC Veterans B masc 37 TORTUGUAS ALGEMESI 00:39:41 00:39:54 4:59
204 103 IGLESIAS BENITEZ, ADRIAN Veterans B masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:43 00:39:54 4:59
205 104 IGLESIAS MIALARET, JULIO Junior masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:43 00:39:55 4:59
206 181 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Veterans C masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:52 00:39:57 4:00
207 96 BLASCO CHAFER, RAQUEL Veterans A fem 8 CHAFER'ON-CARRíCOLA 00:39:50 00:40:01 5:00
208 213 SERRANO GARRIDO, OSCAR Sèniors masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:48 00:40:06 5:01
209 324 DOMINGUEZ, JUANJO Veterans A masc 75 00:39:57 00:40:10 5:01
210 239 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI Veterans B masc 39 C.A. AGULLENT 00:39:58 00:40:10 5:01
211 89 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Veterans B fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:00 00:40:15 5:02
212 177 CARDONA BERTó, JUAN Sèniors masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:40:10 00:40:21 5:03
213 178 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Sèniors fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:40:10 00:40:21 5:03
214 259 GARRIGOS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Veterans B fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:14 00:40:24 5:03
215 267 BARBER CASTELLA, NICOLAU Veterans A masc 76 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:13 00:40:25 5:03
216 126 RIERA BORONAT, FERRAN Junior masc 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:16 00:40:28 5:04
217 60 CASTILLO FERNANDEZ-AVILES, PEDRO Veterans C masc 15 CARACOLES DE LA DEHESA 00:40:26 00:40:40 5:05
218 43 MARTíN GREGORI, ROSER Sèniors fem 13 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:43 00:40:45 5:06
219 308 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Veterans A fem 9 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:44 00:40:48 5:06
220 184 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Veterans A fem 10 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:44 00:40:48 5:06
221 114 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Sèniors fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:46 00:40:50 5:06
222 66 CALVO INGLES, VICTOR Sèniors masc 44 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:39 00:40:56 5:07
223 72 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Veterans B fem 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:49 00:40:58 5:07
224 170 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Veterans B masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:44 00:41:00 5:08
225 68 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Veterans B masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:40:47 00:41:02 5:08
226 87 AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Sèniors fem 15 G.E. LA CARENA 00:40:58 00:41:03 5:08
227 44 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Sèniors masc 45 G.E. LA CARENA 00:40:59 00:41:05 5:08
228 224 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Sèniors masc 46 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:08 00:41:19 5:10
229 59 GREGORIO SAEZ, INMA Veterans A fem 11 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:18 00:41:23 5:10
230 57 PEREZ MORA , ADRIAN Veterans A masc 77 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:20 00:41:24 5:11
231 20 BORT MORENO, VICENT Veterans B masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:41:13 00:41:27 5:11
232 270 SALAZAR FERNáNDEZ, HéCTOR Sèniors masc 47 C.D. MASKTRI 00:41:14 00:41:29 5:11
233 5 SAMBRIZZI ARNAU, JUANMA Sèniors masc 48 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:20 00:41:30 5:11
234 10 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Veterans A masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:41:14 00:41:34 5:12
235 1 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Veterans B masc 43 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:39 00:41:39 5:12
236 286 CALINA, ALEXANDRA Sèniors fem 16 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:39 00:41:47 5:13
237 211 VIDAL PALMER, VERÓNICA Sèniors fem 17 TRANQUILETAMENT 00:41:38 00:41:50 5:14
238 234 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Sèniors fem 18 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:41:42 00:41:50 5:14
239 290 PICAZO SORIANO, ÓSCAR Veterans A masc 79 CLINICA INNOVA 00:41:41 00:41:54 5:14
240 197 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Veterans A masc 80 CLINICA INNOVA 00:41:43 00:41:57 5:15
241 45 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Veterans B fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:39 00:41:58 5:15
242 151 RAMOS, JOVI Sèniors masc 49 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:52 00:42:00 5:15
243 198 MONTANER GIMENEZ, FRANCISCO Veterans A masc 81 CLINICA INNOVA 00:41:47 00:42:00 5:15
244 329 ARMENGOLIDA, ALBERTO Veterans A masc 82 00:41:44 00:42:08 5:16
245 150 SORIA TERCERO, DIEGO Veterans A masc 83 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:42:03 00:42:12 5:17
246 111 RUIZ MIñANA, CRESCENTE Sèniors masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:41:58 00:42:14 5:17
247 192 TOMAS BOIX, PACO Veterans B masc 44 C.A. BELGIDA 00:42:13 00:42:24 5:18
248 303 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI Veterans B fem 10 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:42:12 00:42:26 5:18
249 319 SANZ, VICENT Sèniors masc 51 00:42:48 00:42:54 5:22
250 318 SILVESTRE, FERNANDO Sèniors masc 52 00:42:49 00:42:55 5:22
251 101 JONES, NATALIE Sèniors fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:42:54 00:43:08 5:24
252 185 MARTI NOVELL, MARIA LUISA Veterans A fem 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:57 00:43:08 5:24
253 46 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Sèniors fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:43:05 00:43:10 5:24
254 42 CERDá PLANES, JESSICA Sèniors fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:43:06 00:43:11 5:24
255 133 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIAN Veterans A masc 84 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:43:08 00:43:20 5:25
256 168 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Veterans A fem 13 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:43:31 00:43:34 5:27
257 138 GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO Veterans A fem 14 LOCOSXCORRER 00:43:37 00:43:50 5:29
258 140 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Veterans A masc 85 LOCOSXCORRER 00:43:48 00:43:50 5:29
259 31 SANZ PONCE, NEUS Sèniors fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:43:44 00:43:54 5:29
260 32 VALLS SOLA, ADRIAN Sèniors masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:43:43 00:43:54 5:29
261 38 DONET DONET, RAFAEL Veterans B masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:43:54 00:44:05 5:31
262 218 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Veterans B masc 46 PALMERA 00:44:02 00:44:21 5:33
263 302 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Veterans B fem 11 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:44:22 00:44:22 5:33
264 50 MOLINA ORTOLà, PEPE Veterans A masc 86 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:20 00:44:31 5:34
265 21 GALAN OSTO, RICARDO Veterans B masc 47 C.A. ALBAL 00:44:19 00:44:33 5:34
266 35 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Sèniors masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:44:18 00:44:39 5:35
267 17 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Veterans A fem 15 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:37 00:44:47 5:36
268 121 VIDAL JULIÀ, IDOIA Junior fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:44:39 00:44:48 5:36
269 127 CASANOVA JULIÀ, SARAI Junior fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:44:38 00:44:48 5:36
270 70 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDEL Veterans B fem 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:39 00:44:50 5:36
271 231 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAMASI Veterans C masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:43 00:44:52 5:37
272 62 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Veterans C fem 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:56 00:45:11 5:39
273 202 PONS DONAT, RAūL Veterans A masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:00 00:45:16 5:40
274 123 CHAFER ASES, NATALIA Sèniors fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:07 00:45:17 5:40
275 78 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACIÓN Veterans A fem 16 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:45 00:45:52 5:44
276 13 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Veterans A fem 17 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:59 00:46:00 5:45
277 152 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Veterans C masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:46:08 00:46:17 5:47
278 165 MOMPó MIñANA, ADRIAN Sèniors masc 55 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:46:13 00:46:28 5:49
279 194 MONTANER BARóN, JOSé ENRIQUE Sèniors masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:13 00:46:28 5:49
280 296 SANLORENZO PRATS, BORJA Sèniors masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:12 00:46:28 5:49
281 293 CASTELLO ALONSO, VANESSA Sèniors fem 24 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:46:18 00:46:29 5:49
282 56 SANCHIS ESCOLANO, ELIONOR Sèniors fem 25 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:46:24 00:46:31 5:49
283 316 REI, JUANSA Veterans A masc 88 00:46:44 00:46:48 5:51
284 212 VIDAL GENOVES, JUAN JOSE Veterans B masc 48 C. A. CULLERA 00:46:52 00:47:08 5:54
285 14 RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA Veterans A fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:47:03 00:47:20 5:55
286 3 CASTAñO ARTESERO, DAVID Sèniors masc 58 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:31 00:47:40 5:58
287 327 ARÉVALO, MARÍN Veterans A masc 89 00:47:40 00:47:58 5:00
288 25 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Veterans B masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:47:50 00:48:07 6:01
289 7 ESCOLANO SAVALL, GEMMA Junior fem 3 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:48:05 00:48:13 6:02
290 98 SERISOLA PEIRó, MONICA Veterans A fem 19 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:16 00:48:29 6:04
291 169 MARCO TORRES, NURIA Sèniors fem 26 TRANQUILETAMENT 00:48:23 00:48:35 6:04
292 280 GINER FUSTER, PAQUI Veterans A fem 20 GR REAL DE GANDíA 00:48:29 00:48:35 6:04
293 82 SIMó ESTEVE , MIREIA Sèniors fem 27 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:45 00:48:50 6:06
294 83 CATALà CARRILLO, JOSEP BENET Sèniors masc 59 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:43 00:48:50 6:06
295 135 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ELENA Veterans A fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:48:56 00:49:08 6:09
296 110 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Veterans C masc 18 C.D L'ESPENTA 00:48:46 00:49:09 6:09
297 161 CHIPIER PRATS, NATALIA Veterans A fem 22 LOCOSXCORRER 00:49:03 00:49:16 6:10
298 120 MARTINEZ DEL AMO, AMBROSIO Veterans C masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:49:29 00:49:38 6:12
299 258 MORANT DEUSA, VICENT Veterans C masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:21 00:49:39 6:12
300 144 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Veterans C masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:47 00:50:04 6:16
301 189 PEñALBA PERALES, ANDRES Veterans C masc 22 MASSALAVES 00:50:10 00:50:27 6:18
302 191 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Veterans C masc 23 GUADASSUAR 00:50:24 00:50:36 6:20
303 279 ARANDA CANET, SUSANA Veterans A fem 23 GR REAL DE GANDíA 00:50:31 00:50:37 6:20
304 200 BAñULS ORCHILLES, MARIA Sèniors fem 28 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:51:09 00:51:15 6:24
305 201 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO Veterans A masc 90 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:51:10 00:51:16 6:25
306 205 FORBES IVARS, JACOBO Sèniors masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:42 00:52:00 6:30
307 310 FEMENÍA QUILES, AMPARO Sèniors fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:56 00:52:13 6:32
308 131 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Veterans A fem 24 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:52:30 00:52:42 6:35
309 77 CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO Veterans B masc 50 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:55:31 00:55:41 6:58
310 16 MUÑOZ BELTRÁN, NATALIA Veterans A fem 25 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:55:31 00:55:41 6:58
311 41 GEORGIEVA IVANOVA, ELENA Junior fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:56:13 00:56:18 7:02