1 |
11 |
Landart, Asier |
Élite Masc |
1 |
Denontzat |
00:52:37 |
00:52:37 |
5:15 |
|
|
2 |
15 |
Avellan abad, Carlos Antonio |
Élite Masc |
2 |
Racers legión alicante |
00:52:48 |
00:52:48 |
5:16 |
|
|
3 |
19 |
Silva, Eric |
Élite Masc |
3 |
|
00:55:28 |
00:55:28 |
5:32 |
|
|
4 |
41 |
Talán Díaz, Víctor |
Élite Masc |
4 |
CTB |
00:57:54 |
00:57:54 |
5:47 |
|
|
5 |
32 |
Sánchez Cazorla, Juanfran |
Élite Masc |
5 |
|
00:58:21 |
00:58:21 |
5:50 |
|
|
6 |
13 |
Lara, Javier |
Élite Masc |
6 |
EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM |
00:58:34 |
00:58:34 |
5:51 |
|
|
7 |
20 |
Cruceira moreno, Francisco |
Élite Masc |
7 |
|
00:59:18 |
00:59:18 |
5:55 |
|
|
8 |
33 |
Ruiz Bascuñana, Julio |
Élite Masc |
8 |
|
00:59:22 |
00:59:22 |
5:56 |
|
|
9 |
37 |
Bellver Santamaría, Ramon |
Élite Masc |
9 |
Wolf den crew - Iron gym |
00:59:48 |
00:59:48 |
5:58 |
|
|
10 |
12 |
Navarro, Javi |
Élite Masc |
10 |
SURVIVOR RACE OCR TEAM |
01:00:41 |
01:00:41 |
6:04 |
|
|
11 |
8 |
Velasco ruiz, Jessica |
Élite fem |
1 |
Altafit |
01:02:32 |
01:02:32 |
6:15 |
|
|
12 |
28 |
BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE |
Élite Masc |
11 |
CORPORE TEAM |
01:03:12 |
01:03:12 |
6:19 |
|
|
13 |
17 |
Andres Torreño, David |
Élite Masc |
12 |
Denontzat |
01:03:39 |
01:03:39 |
6:21 |
|
|
14 |
14 |
Garcia Cortijo, Alvaro |
Élite Masc |
13 |
|
01:06:24 |
01:06:24 |
6:38 |
|
|
15 |
24 |
Renau garcia, Javier |
Élite Masc |
14 |
Mes esport |
01:07:27 |
01:07:27 |
6:44 |
|
|
16 |
10 |
Serrano Castaño, Ernesto |
Élite Masc |
15 |
Unbrokenocrteam |
01:09:19 |
01:09:19 |
6:55 |
|
|
17 |
39 |
Gonzalez, Ruben |
Élite Masc |
16 |
Team XXX Black Mamba |
01:09:23 |
01:09:23 |
6:56 |
|
|
18 |
1 |
CHILLERON ESTIVALIS, ANA |
Élite fem |
2 |
|
01:09:23 |
01:09:23 |
6:56 |
|
|
19 |
38 |
SENDRA MAS, RAUL |
Élite Masc |
17 |
|
01:09:32 |
01:09:32 |
6:57 |
|
|
20 |
25 |
Sánchez correa, javier divan |
Élite Masc |
18 |
|
01:09:53 |
01:09:53 |
6:59 |
|
|
21 |
35 |
Martínez Moliner, Miguel |
Élite Masc |
19 |
|
01:11:04 |
01:11:04 |
7:06 |
|
|
22 |
9 |
Benages Muñoz, Javi |
Élite Masc |
20 |
Unbroken ocr team |
01:12:13 |
01:12:13 |
7:13 |
|
|
23 |
5 |
Huerta Hernández, Alicia |
Élite fem |
3 |
Racers Legion Alicante |
01:15:23 |
01:15:23 |
7:32 |
|
|
24 |
16 |
Sainz Mir, Daniel |
Élite Masc |
21 |
Racers Legion Alicante |
01:15:24 |
01:15:24 |
7:32 |
|
|
25 |
4 |
Gonzalez, Irene Beatriz |
Élite fem |
4 |
Corpore Team |
01:18:13 |
01:18:13 |
7:49 |
|
|
26 |
18 |
Ivanov, Denis |
Élite Masc |
22 |
|
01:20:29 |
01:20:29 |
8:02 |
|
|
27 |
7 |
Sáez García, Paula |
Élite fem |
5 |
Sherpartanos |
01:22:33 |
01:22:33 |
8:15 |
|
|
28 |
27 |
aranda, jorge |
Élite Masc |
23 |
muscle center |
01:23:31 |
01:23:31 |
8:21 |
|
|
29 |
2 |
Abellán Sánchez, Ana María |
Élite fem |
6 |
Racers Legion Murcia |
01:31:37 |
01:31:37 |
9:09 |
|
|
30 |
31 |
Balaguer Marin, Juan Luis |
Élite Masc |
24 |
Corpore Team |
01:34:25 |
01:34:25 |
9:26 |
|
|
31 |
23 |
ARACIL ANDRÉS, JAIME |
Élite Masc |
25 |
|
01:36:29 |
01:36:29 |
9:38 |
|
|
32 |
21 |
Andreu Robles, Guillermo |
Élite Masc |
26 |
|
01:38:05 |
01:38:05 |
9:48 |
|
|
33 |
3 |
Riesco Martínez, Isabel |
Élite fem |
7 |
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
01:44:22 |
01:44:22 |
10:26 |
|
|
DESC |
26 |
Marí Llinares, Jesús |
Élite Masc |
0 |
Racers Legion Alicante |
01:35:07 |
01:35:07 |
9:30 |
|
|