Clasificaciones VIII Volta a Peu Palmera, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 66 HåKANSSON, SEBASTIAN CONRAD Senior Masc 1 TEAM SURVIVOR RACE 00:24:50 00:24:50 3:06
2 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:24:49 00:24:50 3:06
3 3349 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:25:57 00:25:57 3:14
4 76 BADENES GARCíA, JOAQUíN Vet A Masc 2 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:25:59 00:25:59 3:14
5 3172 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet A Masc 3 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:26:46 00:26:46 3:20
6 78 BADENES GARCíA, ADRIáN Senior Masc 3 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:26:59 00:26:59 3:22
7 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:07 00:27:07 3:23
8 41 BENAVENT HINRICHS, JOSE Senior Masc 4 TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM 00:27:08 00:27:08 3:23
9 3298 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 5 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:25 00:27:26 3:25
10 3117 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:27:27 00:27:27 3:25
11 82 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Vet C Masc 1 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:27:36 00:27:36 3:27
12 3113 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:39 00:27:39 3:27
13 133 SAVALL BONET, JUAN Vet A Masc 5 CLUB TENIS OLIVA 00:27:48 00:27:49 3:28
14 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:54 00:27:54 3:29
15 3015 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:56 00:27:58 3:29
16 132 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 3 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:28:00 00:28:01 3:30
17 105 VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 1 ENGUERA 00:28:28 00:28:28 3:33
18 3280 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 2 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:45 00:28:46 3:35
19 69 KRISTENSEN, TROND Vet C Masc 3 LA NUCIA 00:28:51 00:28:52 3:36
20 164 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet C Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:28:50 00:28:52 3:36
21 110 AGUD PUIG, SALVA Vet A Masc 7 C.E. LA CARENA 00:28:54 00:28:54 3:36
22 3415 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc 7 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:54 00:28:54 3:36
23 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 8 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:28:58 00:28:59 3:37
24 3384 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 8 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:28:59 00:28:59 3:37
25 95 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc 9 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:29:03 00:29:05 3:38
26 3249 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 10 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:29:05 00:29:05 3:38
27 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 1 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:29:09 00:29:09 3:38
28 3127 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:29:18 00:29:18 3:39
29 3235 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:19 00:29:21 3:40
30 137 MARTINEZ CASTELLO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 2 LA VESPA 00:29:27 00:29:31 3:41
31 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:32 00:29:32 3:41
32 3255 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN Senior Masc 12 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:29:36 00:29:37 3:42
33 144 LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc 9 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:29:46 00:29:47 3:43
34 3189 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Senior Masc 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:29:47 00:29:49 3:43
35 3234 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Senior Masc 14 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:29:50 00:29:52 3:44
36 180 VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN Senior Masc 15 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:29:52 00:29:55 3:44
37 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:54 00:29:56 3:44
38 3404 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 10 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:29:56 00:29:58 3:44
39 3063 MORANT MARTINEZ , ANTONIO Senior Masc 17 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:29:58 00:29:59 3:44
40 3186 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet D Masc 3 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:01 00:30:02 3:45
41 92 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 6 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:10 00:30:10 3:46
42 3171 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet B Masc 4 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:30:17 00:30:18 3:47
43 3219 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc 5 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:30:18 00:30:18 3:47
44 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 6 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:30:21 00:30:23 3:47
45 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 4 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:27 00:30:28 3:48
46 143 HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSé MANUEL Vet A Masc 11 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:30:32 00:30:35 3:49
47 3194 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc 18 C.A. XERESA 00:30:43 00:30:47 3:50
48 171 CHAVELI ĢóMEZ, LLORENç Vet A Masc 12 BAR BON MOSSET BARX 00:30:45 00:30:48 3:51
49 152 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Senior Masc 19 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:30:52 00:30:54 3:51
50 3183 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 7 C.A. XERESA 00:31:02 00:31:04 3:53
51 3397 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 13 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:07 00:31:12 3:54
52 3383 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:31:12 00:31:12 3:54
53 57 MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:08 00:31:13 3:54
54 13 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL Vet D Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:13 00:31:14 3:54
55 3019 PLÁ MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 14 C.A. XERESA 00:31:11 00:31:15 3:54
56 173 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet D Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:16 00:31:18 3:54
57 3422 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:21 00:31:23 3:55
58 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 15 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:22 00:31:23 3:55
59 3079 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 16 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:19 00:31:24 3:55
60 3230 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Senior Masc 21 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:26 00:31:26 3:55
61 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:31:28 00:31:30 3:56
62 3373 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:28 00:31:31 3:56
63 52 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:27 00:31:32 3:56
64 3273 SARRIO ORENGO, DAVID Vet A Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:38 00:31:40 3:57
65 3072 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:39 00:31:42 3:57
66 3007 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc 23 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:31:04 00:31:44 3:58
67 161 LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE Senior Masc 24 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:31:39 00:31:45 3:58
68 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 2 C.A. GATA 00:31:46 00:31:47 3:58
69 3264 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:52 00:31:54 3:59
70 168 MEJIAS VELLO, EDUARDO Senior Masc 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:51 00:31:55 3:59
71 3017 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet B Masc 8 C.A. DIANIUM 00:31:56 00:31:56 3:59
72 3045 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:55 00:31:57 3:59
73 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 9 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:58 00:32:02 4:00
74 49 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE Vet D Masc 8 C.A. GATA 00:32:00 00:32:03 4:00
75 21 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:00 00:32:07 4:00
76 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:13 00:32:17 4:02
77 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 11 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:32:19 00:32:21 4:02
78 10 ROSSELLó I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT Vet B Masc 12 C.A. ONDARA 00:32:13 00:32:21 4:02
79 148 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet B Masc 13 C.A. ONDARA 00:32:13 00:32:22 4:02
80 51 BAYON WRIGHT, ANDRES GORDON Senior Masc 26 RUNNING FOR HELP OF DENIA 00:32:30 00:32:30 4:03
81 3166 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 18 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:28 00:32:31 4:03
82 56 MALONDA ROSELLó, VICENTE Senior Masc 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:28 00:32:33 4:04
83 3426 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:33 00:32:34 4:04
84 28 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:36 00:32:37 4:04
85 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:36 00:32:39 4:04
86 3204 CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN Vet C Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:32 00:32:40 4:05
87 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 28 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:32:33 00:32:41 4:05
88 3161 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 19 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:32:39 00:32:42 4:05
89 147 SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Senior Masc 29 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:32:40 00:32:43 4:05
90 3068 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:47 00:32:47 4:05
91 3051 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet B Masc 14 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:48 00:32:51 4:06
92 3128 IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID Vet A Masc 21 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:52 00:32:53 4:06
93 141 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet C Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:53 00:32:55 4:06
94 3411 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:52 00:32:55 4:06
95 5003 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 30 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:52 00:32:57 4:07
96 3284 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:56 00:32:59 4:07
97 178 PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 15 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:40 00:33:00 4:07
98 3052 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 23 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:32:58 00:33:02 4:07
99 3073 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 16 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:59 00:33:04 4:08
100 3121 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 17 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:04 00:33:07 4:08
101 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 18 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:04 00:33:09 4:08
102 14 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 13 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:33:08 00:33:10 4:08
103 3206 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 24 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:33:11 00:33:11 4:08
104 3207 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior Fem 2 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:33:11 00:33:11 4:08
105 3181 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Senior Masc 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:12 00:33:13 4:09
106 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 4 C.A. XERESA 00:33:22 00:33:24 4:10
107 3165 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 14 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:33:32 00:33:36 4:12
108 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:32 00:33:40 4:12
109 3094 FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSÉ ANTONIO Vet B Masc 19 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:43 00:33:48 4:13
110 29 GARCíA MOLINO, FRANCISCO MANUEL Vet A Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:43 00:33:49 4:13
111 135 BELLVIS FELIX, RAFA Vet D Masc 11 GRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRERES 00:33:44 00:33:51 4:13
112 3084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 32 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:33:47 00:33:52 4:14
113 46 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 33 C.A. ONDARA 00:33:50 00:33:53 4:14
114 3347 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 3 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:53 00:33:55 4:14
115 1 BERNA , JAVI Vet A Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:57 00:33:58 4:14
116 30 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet B Masc 20 PENYA MOHICANS 00:33:54 00:33:59 4:14
117 3313 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 16 C.A. XERESA 00:33:56 00:34:01 4:15
118 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 21 C.A. XERESA 00:33:56 00:34:01 4:15
119 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 34 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:00 00:34:03 4:15
120 3066 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 35 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:33:52 00:34:09 4:16
121 67 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Vet A Masc 27 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:09 00:34:13 4:16
122 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:34:13 00:34:13 4:16
123 3096 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:34:14 00:34:14 4:16
124 3345 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet C Masc 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:07 00:34:14 4:16
125 3305 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 22 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:13 00:34:14 4:16
126 3200 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:15 00:34:20 4:17
127 3367 MENGUAL DEL VALLE, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 28 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:34:22 00:34:27 4:18
128 3139 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:22 00:34:27 4:18
129 3414 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:31 00:34:32 4:19
130 3417 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc 23 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:34:26 00:34:34 4:19
131 136 BELLVIS FUSTER, RAFA Senior Masc 37 GRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRERES 00:34:30 00:34:37 4:19
132 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:36 00:34:38 4:19
133 3008 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:42 00:34:43 4:20
134 3254 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet C Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:30 00:34:43 4:20
135 3009 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet D Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:44 00:34:46 4:20
136 3237 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 19 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:34:42 00:34:47 4:20
137 3093 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:43 00:34:49 4:21
138 34 ARBONA LOZANO , SALVADOR Vet B Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:49 00:34:56 4:22
139 61 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, VICENTE Vet A Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:49 00:34:59 4:22
140 3400 ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL Senior Masc 38 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:34:43 00:35:02 4:22
141 33 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet A Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:45 00:35:03 4:22
142 31 BURTON, DONNA Vet B Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:53 00:35:05 4:23
143 3174 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet A Fem 2 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:35:00 00:35:07 4:23
144 3131 ROMERO ZARZOSO, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:59 00:35:07 4:23
145 3004 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:02 00:35:15 4:24
146 3158 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc 25 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:01 00:35:15 4:24
147 3244 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFA Vet C Masc 22 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:35:11 00:35:17 4:24
148 3360 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 40 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:05 00:35:19 4:24
149 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 3 CALCHER 00:35:14 00:35:19 4:24
150 3134 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 13 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:35:09 00:35:20 4:25
151 172 RONDA CARDONA, DAVID Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:11 00:35:21 4:25
152 181 JUAN SANROQUE, ALBA Junior Fem 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:25 00:35:28 4:26
153 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 14 C.A. XERESA 00:35:26 00:35:30 4:26
154 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:29 00:35:31 4:26
155 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:26 00:35:38 4:27
156 60 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 31 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:35:36 00:35:39 4:27
157 3398 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:35 00:35:39 4:27
158 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 15 BAR L'ESTADI 00:35:19 00:35:40 4:27
159 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 23 G.C. GARROT 00:35:34 00:35:40 4:27
160 3356 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 44 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:37 00:35:42 4:27
161 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 4 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:39 00:35:42 4:27
162 127 CANET MIRALLES, ENRIQUE Senior Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:38 00:35:47 4:28
163 113 GINER PASTOR, KIKE Senior Masc 46 C.E. LA CARENA 00:35:40 00:35:49 4:28
164 3302 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:52 00:35:57 4:29
165 50 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 16 C.A. GATA 00:35:51 00:36:00 4:30
166 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:59 00:36:03 4:30
167 3046 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 3 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:01 00:36:04 4:30
168 3090 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 32 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:54 00:36:05 4:30
169 3251 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet A Masc 33 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:35:42 00:36:08 4:31
170 96 ADRI, JOSE Vet B Masc 26 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:47 00:36:09 4:31
171 81 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 17 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:36:02 00:36:14 4:31
172 170 PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA Vet C Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:56 00:36:14 4:31
173 74 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc 25 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:16 00:36:20 4:32
174 158 POU PéREZ, RUBéN Vet A Masc 34 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:36:17 00:36:23 4:32
175 3375 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:21 00:36:25 4:33
176 179 SIGNES CHOLBI, RAUL Senior Masc 47 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:36:10 00:36:26 4:33
177 167 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:19 00:36:27 4:33
178 3156 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 26 C.A. CORBERA 00:36:05 00:36:27 4:33
179 3241 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 36 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:36:17 00:36:30 4:33
180 54 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc 27 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:36:30 00:36:30 4:33
181 98 ZAMORA TORRIJOS, DANIEL Senior Masc 48 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:17 00:36:32 4:34
182 3256 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 27 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:25 00:36:35 4:34
183 3297 GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem 5 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:36:24 00:36:35 4:34
184 3287 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:27 00:36:36 4:34
185 43 MARTINEZ GALBIS, MANUEL Vet A Masc 37 ATLETISME ONTINYENT 00:36:28 00:36:38 4:34
186 3376 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:35 00:36:42 4:35
187 3262 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Senior Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:35 00:36:43 4:35
188 3061 GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet D Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:31 00:36:45 4:35
189 3065 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:32 00:36:45 4:35
190 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 28 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:50 00:36:53 4:36
191 3344 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:50 00:36:56 4:37
192 3233 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 38 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:36:47 00:36:57 4:37
193 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:58 00:36:58 4:37
194 40 GUAITA ROIG, MARCO ANTONIO Vet B Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:38 00:37:02 4:37
195 100 ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL Senior Fem 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:49 00:37:05 4:38
196 63 CAñADAS MUñOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 21 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:36:58 00:37:10 4:38
197 45 ORTEGA ESCRIVA, JUAN Senior Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:00 00:37:11 4:38
198 124 MENGUAL LLORET, ALICIA Vet B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:57 00:37:12 4:39
199 3421 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA Vet B Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:59 00:37:13 4:39
200 99 PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Vet A Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:58 00:37:14 4:39
201 111 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:59 00:37:15 4:39
202 90 MARTINEZ CABELLO, ALVARO Junior Masc 5 C.D. ESPURNA 00:37:13 00:37:19 4:39
203 176 MUÑOZ BELTRÁN , JOSE MIGUEL Vet B Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:18 00:37:26 4:40
204 3408 MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:18 00:37:29 4:41
205 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:00 00:37:30 4:41
206 3351 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet E Masc 7 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:37:29 00:37:33 4:41
207 3163 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:03 00:37:33 4:41
208 153 FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:18 00:37:36 4:42
209 3104 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc 29 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:17 00:37:37 4:42
210 3389 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA XIAO Vet B Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:30 00:37:38 4:42
211 3406 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet B Masc 32 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:30 00:37:38 4:42
212 126 MATEU BENAVENT, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:31 00:37:40 4:42
213 130 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:31 00:37:41 4:42
214 125 LOPES COSTA, FERNANDO Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:21 00:37:42 4:42
215 3361 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Vet D Masc 23 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:37:35 00:37:48 4:43
216 3153 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem 4 C.A.P. SET I QUART NUTRAFOODS 00:37:30 00:37:49 4:43
217 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 24 C.A. XERESA 00:37:46 00:37:49 4:43
218 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 25 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:37:32 00:37:52 4:44
219 107 MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:50 00:37:56 4:44
220 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:30 00:37:57 4:44
221 3329 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDE Senior Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:33 00:37:57 4:44
222 3122 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 5 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:56 00:37:58 4:44
223 166 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM Vet C Masc 30 C.A. DIANIUM 00:37:46 00:37:59 4:44
224 19 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc 40 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:43 00:38:00 4:45
225 3110 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 31 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:37:49 00:38:00 4:45
226 3315 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Junior Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:49 00:38:01 4:45
227 2 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANIEL Senior Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:40 00:38:02 4:45
228 174 CARMONA GONZáLEZ, ALFONSO Senior Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:47 00:38:04 4:45
229 122 MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 26 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:53 00:38:05 4:45
230 3034 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 8 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:54 00:38:06 4:45
231 121 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet B Fem 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:55 00:38:07 4:45
232 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:54 00:38:07 4:45
233 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 33 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:55 00:38:10 4:46
234 12 CATALà BENAVENT, HONO Vet B Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:01 00:38:11 4:46
235 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:58 00:38:12 4:46
236 108 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, CARLOS Vet B Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:08 00:38:17 4:47
237 3176 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 27 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:37:53 00:38:21 4:47
238 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:20 00:38:27 4:48
239 3353 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc 41 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:38:24 00:38:33 4:49
240 3392 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:27 00:38:35 4:49
241 85 MáS OCHANDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:23 00:38:39 4:49
242 35 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN Vet A Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:22 00:38:39 4:49
243 3082 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:23 00:38:40 4:50
244 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:30 00:38:44 4:50
245 163 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO Vet C Masc 34 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:38:32 00:38:45 4:50
246 3291 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:35 00:38:45 4:50
247 129 FERRER LLORET, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet D Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:47 00:38:47 4:50
248 3142 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:51 00:38:51 4:51
249 3143 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Senior Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:50 00:38:57 4:52
250 3359 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Junior Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:58 00:39:04 4:53
251 3012 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 35 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:38:41 00:39:09 4:53
252 86 GóMEZ MALLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:56 00:39:13 4:54
253 3357 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 9 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:12 00:39:18 4:54
254 149 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Vet E Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:02 00:39:18 4:54
255 140 FORNES JUAN, RAFA Vet A Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:15 00:39:24 4:55
256 142 TALON ANDRES, JUAN Vet B Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:15 00:39:24 4:55
257 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:01 00:39:25 4:55
258 3218 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:04 00:39:26 4:55
259 20 ESCRIVA ADROVER, VICENTE Vet B Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:02 00:39:26 4:55
260 79 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:08 00:39:26 4:55
261 138 CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO Vet C Masc 36 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:18 00:39:26 4:55
262 7 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO Vet B Masc 40 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:08 00:39:28 4:56
263 3283 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet B Masc 41 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:39:03 00:39:30 4:56
264 3124 GARCíA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 42 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:39:34 00:39:37 4:57
265 3232 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 37 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:27 00:39:38 4:57
266 3074 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Vet D Masc 31 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:28 00:39:39 4:57
267 101 FORNES MALONDA, VICTOR Senior Masc 61 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:31 00:39:39 4:57
268 3339 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet E Masc 11 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:39:22 00:39:44 4:58
269 3363 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:48 00:39:58 4:59
270 80 MORENO GIL, JOSE Vet B Masc 43 AVAPACE CORRE 00:39:47 00:39:59 4:59
271 5004 ESCOLANO MARTí, JOAN Senior Masc 62 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:39:49 00:40:04 5:00
272 3173 MIñANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc 63 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:39:44 00:40:09 5:01
273 3212 VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA Senior Fem 8 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:39:45 00:40:09 5:01
274 3193 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 6 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:40:04 00:40:10 5:01
275 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 7 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:20 00:40:26 5:03
276 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 64 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:40:25 00:40:32 5:04
277 3133 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:09 00:40:38 5:04
278 3010 AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Senior Fem 9 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:40:23 00:40:46 5:05
279 3 MARCO FEMENIA, MONICA Vet C Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:36 00:40:47 5:05
280 3141 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:40:42 00:40:48 5:06
281 3018 MARTí COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc 33 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:41 00:40:48 5:06
282 102 MLADENOVA, VENTSISLAVA Senior Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:45 00:40:49 5:06
283 3115 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:42 00:40:49 5:06
284 73 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:20 00:40:50 5:06
285 3123 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet C Fem 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:30 00:40:53 5:06
286 103 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Vet B Fem 10 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:47 00:40:57 5:07
287 155 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem 11 G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:47 00:40:57 5:07
288 47 FERRI SASTRE, CARLOS Vet C Masc 38 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:32 00:40:58 5:07
289 70 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:50 00:41:04 5:08
290 3106 MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 34 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:51 00:41:09 5:08
291 89 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc 39 C.D. ESPURNA 00:40:58 00:41:12 5:09
292 48 WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS Vet B Fem 11 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:40:56 00:41:16 5:09
293 116 GAVILà, JUANJO Vet A Masc 45 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:40:56 00:41:16 5:09
294 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 3 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:14 00:41:19 5:09
295 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 65 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:03 00:41:22 5:10
296 3031 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 12 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:41:10 00:41:31 5:11
297 3129 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Senior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:10 00:41:31 5:11
298 75 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:17 00:41:34 5:11
299 64 SIERRA GARCIA, FRAN Senior Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:20 00:41:40 5:12
300 65 ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER Vet A Masc 46 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:21 00:41:40 5:12
301 3250 SIGNES PéREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:22 00:41:46 5:13
302 160 GóMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc 45 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:29 00:41:46 5:13
303 55 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL Vet E Masc 12 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:41:33 00:41:47 5:13
304 3146 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 47 C.C. XERACO 00:41:32 00:41:50 5:13
305 165 REQUENA MORALES, BASILIO Vet D Masc 36 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:42 00:41:50 5:13
306 5 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:42 00:41:51 5:13
307 3425 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:00 00:42:00 5:15
308 115 GóMEZ , RAQUEL Vet B Fem 13 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:41:46 00:42:05 5:15
309 3026 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:46 00:42:07 5:15
310 9 MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE Senior Masc 67 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:41:59 00:42:08 5:16
311 3378 SANFéLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 68 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:41:44 00:42:10 5:16
312 68 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc 49 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:41:47 00:42:11 5:16
313 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:49 00:42:11 5:16
314 156 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES Vet A Fem 8 C.D. MASKTRI 00:41:48 00:42:11 5:16
315 87 PARREÑO SANCHEZ, ROSA Vet A Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:57 00:42:15 5:16
316 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:55 00:42:22 5:17
317 112 MARTí ROCHER, PEDRO Senior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:18 00:42:27 5:18
318 23 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet B Masc 48 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:30 00:42:34 5:19
319 157 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE Vet B Masc 49 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:42:22 00:42:34 5:19
320 169 GUILLEM CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Senior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:27 00:42:36 5:19
321 3333 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 50 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:34 00:43:00 5:22
322 3332 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Senior Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:34 00:43:00 5:22
323 3266 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 51 C.A. XERESA 00:42:51 00:43:07 5:23
324 3387 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 50 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:44 00:43:08 5:23
325 3271 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 52 C.A. XERESA 00:43:08 00:43:08 5:23
326 3334 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 41 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:52 00:43:08 5:23
327 3260 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet C Fem 9 C.A. XERESA 00:42:54 00:43:09 5:23
328 32 ESCRIVA ANDRES, ISA Vet C Fem 10 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:42:49 00:43:11 5:23
329 3263 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet B Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:56 00:43:11 5:23
330 118 BLANCO MAYOR, ISABEL Senior Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:02 00:43:15 5:24
331 154 GIL SáNCHEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:04 00:43:16 5:24
332 3290 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc 37 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:00 00:43:19 5:24
333 94 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA Vet A Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:58 00:43:20 5:25
334 3338 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc 51 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:59 00:43:21 5:25
335 58 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Vet A Fem 11 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:43:03 00:43:25 5:25
336 8 MARTíNEZ SANTAMARíA, MANOLO Vet D Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:05 00:43:33 5:26
337 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 11 CORRIOL XTREM 00:43:21 00:43:36 5:27
338 11 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA Vet B Fem 17 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:43:11 00:43:37 5:27
339 59 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 16 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:43:27 00:43:39 5:27
340 97 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:43:26 00:43:49 5:28
341 3152 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:33 00:43:49 5:28
342 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:55 00:44:10 5:31
343 159 CATALA CANET, BORJA Senior Masc 71 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:44:09 00:44:19 5:32
344 131 NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc 52 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:19 00:44:27 5:33
345 84 GUARAGUARA ARTEAGA, CARLOS ALBERTO Senior Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:09 00:44:37 5:34
346 3231 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:27 00:44:37 5:34
347 3070 SORIANO BODI, CARMEN Senior Fem 18 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:44:25 00:44:42 5:35
348 18 PEIRO ARLANDIS, JORGE Vet A Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:24 00:44:44 5:35
349 22 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 53 CAP-I-CUA 00:44:26 00:44:49 5:36
350 3240 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIAN Vet A Masc 54 C.D. ESPURNA 00:44:35 00:44:49 5:36
351 5002 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:26 00:44:49 5:36
352 145 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Senior Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:27 00:44:50 5:36
353 3294 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 54 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:44:27 00:44:54 5:36
354 3097 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 42 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:56 00:45:10 5:38
355 109 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Vet C Masc 43 C.A. ALTEA 00:44:39 00:45:10 5:38
356 3381 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:58 00:45:11 5:38
357 3358 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet C Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:00 00:45:14 5:39
358 3162 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:49 00:45:15 5:39
359 3412 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:51 00:45:16 5:39
360 3221 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem 20 TEAM OP 00:44:57 00:45:18 5:39
361 3222 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 55 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:57 00:45:18 5:39
362 3095 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 21 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:45:10 00:45:19 5:39
363 3033 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet E Masc 14 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:44:54 00:45:23 5:40
364 117 LLORCA BLAY, RAFAEL Vet E Masc 15 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:44:55 00:45:23 5:40
365 177 NAVARRO MOSQUERA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:07 00:45:24 5:40
366 3352 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 22 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:59 00:45:24 5:40
367 16 PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet B Fem 23 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:58 00:45:24 5:40
368 38 MOMPARLER CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 9 C.C. PILES 00:45:21 00:45:38 5:42
369 3268 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc 75 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:45:15 00:45:39 5:42
370 3288 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:15 00:45:40 5:42
371 3293 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet A Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:23 00:45:42 5:42
372 3020 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 56 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:45:19 00:45:42 5:42
373 3227 SIMÓ ESTEVE , MIREIA Senior Fem 20 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:27 00:45:48 5:43
374 3180 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 44 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:28 00:45:48 5:43
375 3188 ANDRéS VIDAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 77 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:45:53 00:46:17 5:47
376 3187 ROVIRA MEZCUA , RAQUEL Senior Fem 21 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:45:54 00:46:18 5:47
377 150 MULET , ANABEL Vet C Fem 13 C.A. XATIVA 00:46:12 00:46:24 5:48
378 3346 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet A Masc 56 C.D. ESPURNA 00:46:18 00:46:33 5:49
379 42 TORMO LLOPIS, VERONICA Vet A Fem 12 ATLETISME ONTINYENT 00:46:24 00:46:35 5:49
380 44 CALABUIG NAVARRO, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:11 00:46:39 5:49
381 93 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:13 00:46:40 5:50
382 3304 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet A Masc 58 C.A. GATA 00:46:20 00:46:45 5:50
383 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:33 00:46:48 5:51
384 39 PONCE, MARIA ESTELA Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:45 00:47:02 5:52
385 3354 PEREA MONTEAGUDO, MOISES Vet B Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:37 00:47:07 5:53
386 17 ARBONA TRILLES, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:48 00:47:07 5:53
387 83 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Vet E Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:46:49 00:47:08 5:53
388 3362 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet C Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:56 00:47:11 5:53
389 128 MAYANS BLANCO, SISI Vet D Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:58 00:47:14 5:54
390 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 10 C. COLAU RUNNERS 00:47:00 00:47:15 5:54
391 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 11 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:47:18 00:47:18 5:54
392 3320 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 40 PALMERA 00:46:50 00:47:18 5:54
393 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:05 00:47:20 5:55
394 3265 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:11 00:47:22 5:55
395 3380 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc 58 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:47:11 00:47:23 5:55
396 88 CEBRIAN ORTEGA, ANGELA Senior Fem 23 C.D. ESPURNA 00:47:11 00:47:23 5:55
397 3109 PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 41 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:24 00:47:42 5:57
398 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 42 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:41 00:48:04 6:00
399 3148 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet C Fem 16 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:41 00:48:04 6:00
400 151 MAS ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Junior Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:51 00:48:18 6:02
401 3167 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:02 00:48:22 6:02
402 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 59 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:03 00:48:23 6:02
403 36 MORENO JUAREZ, JOSE LUIS Junior Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:02 00:48:30 6:03
404 3229 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 12 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:48:43 00:49:04 6:08
405 3325 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:46 00:49:12 6:09
406 26 LA FUENTE, MONICA Vet A Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:13 00:49:33 6:11
407 27 MONTERO, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:13 00:49:33 6:11
408 25 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:12 00:49:33 6:11
409 6 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:33 00:49:48 6:13
410 77 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:49 00:50:06 6:15
411 3372 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Vet B Masc 60 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:50:04 00:50:29 6:18
412 106 CANET ESTRUGO, MAITE Vet B Fem 27 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:50:04 00:50:30 6:18
413 104 CISCAR PEIRO, PATRICIA Vet A Fem 14 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:50:05 00:50:30 6:18
414 146 ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA Vet B Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:18 00:50:41 6:20
415 114 MARTINEZ, RAQUEL Vet A Fem 15 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:51:00 00:51:19 6:24
416 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:11 00:51:30 6:26
417 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:44 00:51:44 6:28
418 53 GASPAR ACàMER, JOSé ÀNGEL Vet B Masc 61 C.A. ALTEA 00:51:29 00:52:01 6:30
419 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 18 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:52:39 00:53:07 6:38
420 162 SEGURA TODOLI, INES Senior Fem 25 C.D. ESPURNA 00:54:18 00:54:40 6:50
421 3370 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBI 00:56:30 00:56:30 7:03
422 3405 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO Vet C Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:59:36 01:00:04 7:30
423 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:05 01:00:05 7:30
424 3126 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:59:36 01:00:05 7:30
425 3038 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Vet A Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:41 01:00:12 7:31